bustimes.org

58 - Blairgowrie - Perth

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Perth

Outbound

Blairgowrie Wellmeadow (Stance C) 11:00 13:00 16:15
Blairgowrie, at St Marys Court 11:00 13:00 16:15
Blairgowrie, at Jessie Street 11:01 13:01 16:16
Blairgowrie, opp Dunkeld Road 11:01 13:01 16:16
Blairgowrie, opp Ann Street 11:01 13:01 16:16
Blairgowrie, opp West Altamount lane 11:01 13:01 16:16
Blairgowrie, opp Essendy Road 11:02 13:02 16:17
Blairgowrie, at Whinstead 11:02 13:02 16:17
Blairgowrie, at Cemetery 11:02 13:02 16:17
Blairgowrie, opp Ardblair Road 11:03 13:03 16:18
Blairgowrie, at Springbank 11:03 13:03 16:18
Carsie, opp Whiteloch Avenue 11:05 13:05 16:20
Carsie, opp Burnbank 11:06 13:06 16:21
Meikleour, at Bus Shelter 11:10 13:10 16:25
Meikleour, at Village Hall 11:10 13:10 16:25
Meikleour, opp Beech Hedge 11:11 13:11 16:26
Meikleour, opp Kinclaven Road End 11:11 13:11 16:26
Cargill, opp The Smithy 11:14 13:14 16:29
Cargill, at Burnside Cottage 11:16 13:16 16:31
Guildtown, at Byres Farm 11:19 13:19 16:34
Wolfhill, opp Hawthorn Bank 11:24 13:24 16:39
Wolfhill, at Dunsinnan Road 11:25 13:25 16:40
Wolfhill, opp Fraser Ave 11:25 13:25 16:40
Guildtown, at Wolfhill Road 11:29 13:29 16:44
Guildtown, at School Road 11:30 13:30 16:45
Guildtown, at Hall Road 11:30 13:30 16:45
Guildtown, at Newmilne Cottages 11:31 13:31 16:46
Old Scone, opp Scone of Lethendy 11:33 13:33 16:48
Old Scone, opp Balboughty Cottages 11:33 13:33 16:48
Old Scone, opp Sawmill 11:35 13:35 16:50
Scone, opp Palace 11:37 13:37 16:52
Bridgend, opp Upper Springland 11:37 13:37 16:52
Bridgend, opp Tayside Nursing Home 11:39 13:39 16:54
Bridgend Court (opp) 11:39 13:39 16:54
Perth Charlotte Street (Stop ZQ) 11:40 13:40 16:55
Perth Kinnoull Street (Stop S) 11:41 13:41 16:56
Perth Scott Street (Stop V) 11:42 13:42 16:57
Perth Hospital Street (Stop ZG) 11:44 13:44 16:59
Perth Bus Station (Stance 3) 11:46 13:46 17:01

Inbound

Perth Bus Station (Stance 3) 12:00 14:00 17:15
Perth South Street (Stop L) 12:05 14:05 17:20
Bridgend, at Commercial Street 12:06 14:06 17:21
Bridgend Court (at) 12:07 14:07 17:22
Bridgend, at Tayside Nursing Home 12:07 14:07 17:22
Bridgend, at Upper Springland 12:08 14:08 17:23
Scone, at Palace 12:09 14:09 17:24
Old Scone, at Sawmill 12:12 14:12 17:27
Old Scone, at Balboughty Cottages 12:13 14:13 17:28
Old Scone, at Scone of Lethendy 12:14 14:14 17:29
Guildtown, opp Newmilne Cottages 12:16 14:16 17:31
Guildtown, opp Hall Road 12:18 14:18 17:33
Guildtown, opp School Road 12:19 14:19 17:34
Guildtown, opp Wolfhill Road 12:19 14:19 17:34
Wolfhill, opp Hawthorn Bank 12:23 14:23 17:38
Wolfhill, at Dunsinnan Road 12:24 14:24 17:39
Wolfhill, opp Fraser Ave 12:24 14:24 17:39
Guildtown, opp Byres Farm 12:28 14:28 17:43
Cargill, opp Burnside Cottage 12:31 14:31 17:46
Cargill, at The Smithy 12:34 14:34 17:49
Meikleour, at Kinclaven Road End 12:37 14:37 17:52
Meikleour, at Beech Hedge 12:37 14:37 17:52
Meikleour, opp Village Hall 12:38 14:38 17:53
Meikleour, opp Bus Shelter 12:39 14:39 17:54
Carsie, at Burnbank 12:42 14:42 17:57
Carsie, at Whiteloch Avenue 12:44 14:44 17:59
Blairgowrie, opp Springbank 12:45 14:45 18:00
Blairgowrie, at Ardblair Road 12:45 14:45 18:00
Blairgowrie, opp Cemetery 12:46 14:46 18:01
Blairgowrie, opp Whinstead 12:46 14:46 18:01
Blairgowrie, at Essendy Road 12:46 14:46 18:01
Blairgowrie, at West Altamount lane 12:47 14:47 18:02
Blairgowrie, at Ann Street 12:47 14:47 18:02
Blairgowrie, at Dunkeld Road 12:47 14:47 18:02
Blairgowrie, opp William Street 12:48 14:48 18:03
Blairgowrie, at High Street 12:48 14:48 18:03
Blairgowrie, at Tesco 12:49 14:49 18:04
Blairgowrie Wellmeadow (All Stances) 12:50 14:50 18:05

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach Perth