Bus Times

58 - Northampton Town Centre - Moulton Park

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Northamptonshire

Outbound

Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 8) 06:27 06:47 07:05 07:23 08:05
Northampton Abington Square (Stop A2) 06:30 06:50 07:08 07:26 08:09
Kingsley Park, adj Grove Road 06:31 06:51 07:09 07:27 08:10
Kingsley Park, adj Clare Street 06:32 06:52 07:10 07:29 08:12
Kingsley Park, o/s Racecourse Pavillion 06:33 06:53 07:11 07:30 08:13
Kingsley Park White Elephant PH (NE-bound) 06:35 06:55 07:13 07:32 08:15
Kingsley Park, o/s Co-op 06:36 06:56 07:14 07:33 08:17
Kingsley Park, adj Raeburn Road 06:36 06:56 07:15 07:33 08:18
Kingsley Park, opp Tudor Road 06:37 06:57 07:16 07:34 08:19
Spinney Hill, o/s Morrisons 06:38 06:57 07:17 07:35 08:20
Spinney Hill, adj Highlands Avenue 06:40 06:59 07:19 07:37 08:22
Spinney Hill Road (adj) 06:41 06:59 07:20 07:38 08:23
Spinney Hill, adj Lorraine Drive 06:42 07:00 07:22 07:39 08:25
Boothville, nr Lumbertubs PH 06:44 07:02 07:25 07:41 08:28
Moulton Leys, opp Manning Road 06:45 07:03 07:26 07:42 08:29
Moulton Park, adj Clayfield Close 06:46 07:04 07:27 07:43 08:30
Moulton Park, opp Pondwood Close 06:46 07:04 07:27 07:44 08:31
Moulton Park, o/s Esselte 06:47 07:05 07:28 07:45 08:32
Moulton Park, adj Mansion Close 06:47 07:05 07:28 07:46 08:33
Moulton Park, opp Welton House 06:48 07:06 07:29 07:47 08:35
Moulton Park, o/s Nationwide 06:49 07:07 07:30 07:48 08:36
Moulton Park, o/s Science Park 08:37
Moulton, opp Eynon Close 08:44
Moulton, opp Home Farm 08:46

Moulton Park - Northampton Town Centre

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Northamptonshire