🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

58 - Redditch - Church Hill - Matchborough - Redditch

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

Redditch Bus Station (Stand A) 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:05 then every 10 minutes until 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:15 23:15
Redditch Church Green West (N-bound) 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:05 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:15 23:15
St George’s, adj Baptist Church 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:06 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
St George’s, opp Lady Harriet's Lane 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:06 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
Abbeydale, adj Meadowhill Road 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:07 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Abbeydale, opp Gibbs Road 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:08 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:18 23:18
Church Hill Paper Mill Drive (NE-bound) 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:10 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Church Hill Paper Mill Drive (N-bound) 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:10 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Church Hill Way (NE-bound) 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:10 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Church Hill Church (adj) 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:11 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
Church Hill Pharmacy (adj) 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:12 19:02 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
Church Hill, opp Loxley Close 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:12 19:02 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
Church Hill, adj Eagle Road 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:12 19:02 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
North Moons Moat (adj) 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:13 19:03 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:23 23:23
Winyates South & East Moons Moat (S-bound) 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:14 19:04 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24 23:24
Winyates, adj Ibstock House 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:14 19:04 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24 23:24
Winyates Centre (adj) 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:15 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Winyates, adj St. Gregory's Church 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:15 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Winyates Tillington Close Educ Stop (S-bound) 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:15 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Matchborough, nr Warwick Highway 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:16 19:06 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
Matchborough Centre (adj) 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:17 19:07 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Matchborough, adj Jackfield Close 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:17 19:07 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Washford, adj Arrow Valley Social Club 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:18 19:08 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Washford Business Park (S-bound) 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:19 19:09 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:29 23:29
Washford, adj BKL Factory 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:19 19:09 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:29 23:29
Washford Mill (adj) 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:20 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
Washford, adj Pipers Road 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:21 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Woodrow North of Studley Road Island (NW-bound) 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:22 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Woodrow, adj Frederick Eary House 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:23 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:33
Woodrow Centre (adj) 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:24 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:34 23:34
Woodrow, opp Howard Road 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:24 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:34 23:34
Greenlands, adj Auxerre Avenue 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:25 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:35 23:35
Greenlands Post Office (adj) 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:25 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:35 23:35
Greenlands, opp Watery Lane 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:26 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:36 23:36
Lodge Park, adj Barlich Way 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:27 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:37 23:37
Lakeside, opp Arrowdale Road 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:27 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:37 23:37
Lakeside, adj St. Bede's School 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:28 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:38 23:38
Smallwood, opp Kings Arms 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:29 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:39
Smallwood, adj Ipsley Street 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:30 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40 23:40
Redditch Station Way Top (W-bound) 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:31 19:21 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:41 23:41
Redditch Bus Station (Stand A) 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:32 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:42 23:42

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Diamond Bus