bustimes.org

58 - Stockton - Hardwick

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Teesside

Stockton - Hardwick

Stockton High Street Stand R (R) 06:14 06:44 07:00 07:12 then every 12 minutes until 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:22 08:32 08:44 09:00 then every 10 minutes until 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:18 15:30 then every 15 minutes until 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:49 18:11 18:32 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 22:55 23:32
Stockton High Street Stand U (U) 06:15 06:45 07:01 07:13 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:23 08:33 08:45 09:01 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:19 15:31 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:50 18:12 18:33 18:57 19:29 19:57 20:29 20:57 21:29 21:57 22:29 22:56 23:33
Stockton Bishopton House (A) 06:15 06:45 07:01 07:13 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:23 08:33 08:45 09:01 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:19 15:31 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:50 18:12 18:33 18:57 19:29 19:57 20:29 20:57 21:29 21:57 22:29 22:56 23:33
Stockton Rail Station (B) 06:16 06:46 07:02 07:14 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:24 08:34 08:46 09:02 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:20 15:32 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:51 18:13 18:34 18:57 19:30 19:57 20:30 20:57 21:30 21:57 22:30 22:57 23:34
Newtown Corner (B) 06:17 06:47 07:03 07:15 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:25 08:35 08:47 09:03 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:21 15:33 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:52 18:14 18:35 18:58 19:31 19:58 20:31 20:58 21:31 21:58 22:31 22:58 23:35
Eastbourne Londonderry Road (A) 06:18 06:48 07:04 07:16 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:26 08:36 08:48 09:04 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:22 15:34 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:53 18:15 18:36 18:59 19:32 19:59 20:32 20:59 21:32 21:59 22:32 22:59 23:36
Eastbourne Appleton Road End Shops (B) 06:18 06:48 07:04 07:16 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:26 08:36 08:48 09:04 14:44 14:56 15:09 15:23 15:35 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:19 17:34 17:53 18:15 18:36 18:59 19:32 19:59 20:32 20:59 21:32 21:59 22:32 22:59 23:36
Eastbourne St John's Church (A) 06:19 06:49 07:05 07:17 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:27 08:37 08:49 09:05 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:24 15:36 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:20 17:35 17:54 18:16 18:37 19:00 19:33 20:00 20:33 21:00 21:33 22:00 22:33 23:00 23:37
Mile House Westfield Crescent Footpath (A) 06:20 06:50 07:06 07:18 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:28 08:38 08:50 09:06 14:46 14:58 15:11 15:25 15:37 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:21 17:36 17:55 18:17 18:37 19:00 19:33 20:00 20:33 21:00 21:33 22:00 22:33 23:00 23:37
The Mile House (B) 06:20 06:50 07:07 07:19 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:29 08:39 08:51 09:07 14:47 14:59 15:12 15:26 15:38 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:22 17:37 17:56 18:17 18:38 19:01 19:34 20:01 20:34 21:01 21:34 22:01 22:34 23:01 23:38
Mile House Holburn Park (A) 06:21 06:51 07:08 07:20 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:30 08:40 08:52 09:08 14:48 15:00 15:14 15:28 15:40 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:23 17:38 17:57 18:18 18:39 19:02 19:35 20:02 20:35 21:02 21:35 22:02 22:35 23:02 23:39
Hardwick Tithebarn House (A) 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:39 08:49 09:01 09:17 14:57 15:09 15:24 15:38 15:50 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:32 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:09 19:42 20:09 20:42 21:09 21:42 22:09 22:42 23:09 23:46
Hardwick Embleton Walk (A) 07:11
Hardwick University Hospital of North Tees (A) 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:41 08:51 09:04 09:20 15:00 15:12 15:27 15:41 15:53 16:38 16:52 17:07 17:23 17:35 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:11 19:44 20:11 20:44 21:11 21:44 22:11 22:44 23:11 23:48
Hardwick Dryburn Road (A) 07:12

Hardwick - Stockton

Hardwick Ingleton Road (A) 06:23 06:53 07:09 07:22 then every 12 minutes until 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:32 08:42 08:54 09:10 then every 10 minutes until 14:50 15:02 15:16 15:30 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:25 17:40 17:59 18:20 18:40 19:03 19:36 20:03 20:36 21:03 21:36 22:03 22:36 23:03 23:40
Hardwick Irstead Walk (A) 06:23 06:53 07:10 07:23 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:33 08:43 08:55 09:11 14:51 15:03 15:17 15:31 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:26 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:03 19:36 20:03 20:36 21:03 21:36 22:03 22:36 23:03 23:40
Hardwick Embleton Walk (A) 06:24 06:54 07:11 07:23 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:33 08:43 08:55 09:11 14:51 15:03 15:18 15:32 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:26 17:41 18:00 18:21 18:41 19:04 19:37 20:04 20:37 21:04 21:37 22:04 22:37 23:04 23:41
Hardwick Dryburn Road (A) 06:25 06:55 07:12 07:25 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:35 08:45 08:57 09:13 14:53 15:05 15:20 15:34 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:28 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:05 19:38 20:05 20:38 21:05 21:38 22:05 22:38 23:05 23:42
Hardwick Dinsdale Road (B) 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:36 08:46 08:58 09:14 14:54 15:06 15:21 15:35 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:29 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:06 19:39 20:06 20:39 21:06 21:39 22:06 22:39 23:06 23:43
Hardwick Wellfield Green (B) 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:37 08:47 09:00 09:16 14:56 15:08 15:23 15:37 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:48 17:03 17:19 17:31 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:07 19:40 20:07 20:40 21:07 21:40 22:07 22:40 23:07 23:44
Hardwick Tithebarn House (A) 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:39 08:49 09:01 09:17 14:57 15:09 15:24 15:38 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:32 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:09 19:42 20:09 20:42 21:09 21:42 22:09 22:42 23:09 23:46
Hardwick University Hospital of North Tees (A) 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:41 08:51 09:04 09:20 15:00 15:12 15:27 15:41 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:52 17:07 17:23 17:35 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:11 19:44 20:11 20:44 21:11 21:44 22:11 22:44 23:11 23:48
Hardwick Knitsley Walk (B) 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:42 08:52 09:05 09:21 15:01 15:13 15:28 15:42 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:36 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:12 19:45 20:12 20:45 21:12 21:45 22:12 22:45 23:12
Mile House Holburn Park (B) 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:44 08:54 09:07 09:23 15:03 15:15 15:31 15:45 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:56 17:11 17:27 17:38 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:14 19:47 20:14 20:47 21:14 21:47 22:14 22:47 23:14
The Mile House (A) 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:45 08:55 09:08 09:24 15:04 15:16 15:32 15:46 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:39 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:15 19:48 20:15 20:48 21:15 21:48 22:15 22:48 23:15
Mile House Westfield Crescent Footpath (B) 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:12 08:23 08:33 08:47 08:57 09:09 09:25 15:05 15:17 15:33 15:47 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:40 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:15 19:48 20:15 20:48 21:15 21:48 22:15 22:49 23:15
Eastbourne St John's Church (B) 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:13 08:25 08:35 08:49 08:59 09:11 09:27 15:07 15:19 15:35 15:49 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:42 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:16 19:49 20:16 20:49 21:16 21:49 22:16 22:50 23:16
Eastbourne Appleton Road End Shops (A) 06:37 07:07 07:38 08:14 08:26 08:36 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:27 15:07 15:19 15:36 15:50 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:32 17:42 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:17 19:50 20:17 20:50 21:17 21:50 22:17 22:50 23:17
Eastbourne Londonderry Road (B) 06:38 07:08 07:39 08:15 08:27 08:37 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:28 15:08 15:20 15:36 15:50 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:43 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:54 19:17 19:50 20:17 20:50 21:17 21:50 22:17 22:51 23:17
Newtown Corner (A) 06:39 07:09 07:40 08:16 08:29 08:39 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:30 15:10 15:22 15:38 15:52 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:45 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:18 19:51 20:18 20:51 21:18 21:51 22:18 22:52 23:18
Stockton Rail Station (A) 06:39 07:09 07:41 08:17 08:30 08:40 08:54 09:04 09:15 09:31 15:11 15:23 15:39 15:53 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:46 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:19 19:52 20:19 20:52 21:19 21:52 22:19 22:52 23:19
Stockton Bishopton House (B) 18:56 19:19 19:52 20:19 20:52 21:19 21:52 22:19 23:19
Stockton High Street Stand E (E) 06:40 07:10 08:32 08:42 08:56 09:06 15:40 15:54 16:06 16:21 16:36 17:36 18:57 19:20 19:53 20:20 20:53 21:20 21:53 22:20 22:53 23:20
Stockton High Street Stand L (L) 06:42 07:12 08:35 08:45 08:59 09:09 15:43 15:57 16:09 16:24 16:39 17:39 22:55

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach Teesside