🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

58 - Stockton - Hardwick

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Teesside

Map

Stockton - Hardwick

Stockton High Street Stand R (R) 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 22:55
Stockton High Street Stand U (U) 09:29 09:57 10:29 10:57 11:29 11:57 12:29 12:57 13:29 13:57 14:29 14:57 15:29 15:57 16:29 16:57 17:29 17:57 18:29 18:57 19:29 19:57 20:29 20:57 21:29 21:57 22:29 22:56
Stockton Bishopton House (A) 09:29 09:57 10:29 10:57 11:29 11:57 12:29 12:57 13:29 13:57 14:29 14:57 15:29 15:57 16:29 16:57 17:29 17:57 18:29 18:57 19:29 19:57 20:29 20:57 21:29 21:57 22:29 22:56
Stockton Rail Station (B) 09:30 09:58 10:30 10:58 11:30 11:58 12:30 12:58 13:30 13:58 14:30 14:58 15:30 15:58 16:30 16:58 17:30 17:58 18:30 18:58 19:30 19:58 20:30 20:58 21:30 21:58 22:30 22:57
Newtown Corner (B) 09:31 09:58 10:31 10:58 11:31 11:58 12:31 12:58 13:31 13:58 14:31 14:58 15:31 15:58 16:31 16:58 17:31 17:58 18:31 18:58 19:31 19:58 20:31 20:58 21:31 21:58 22:31 22:58
Eastbourne Londonderry Road (A) 09:32 09:59 10:32 10:59 11:32 11:59 12:32 12:59 13:32 13:59 14:32 14:59 15:32 15:59 16:32 16:59 17:32 17:59 18:32 18:59 19:32 19:59 20:32 20:59 21:32 21:59 22:32 22:59
Eastbourne Appleton Road End Shops (B) 09:32 09:59 10:32 10:59 11:32 11:59 12:32 12:59 13:32 13:59 14:32 14:59 15:32 15:59 16:32 16:59 17:32 17:59 18:32 18:59 19:32 19:59 20:32 20:59 21:32 21:59 22:32 22:59
Eastbourne St John's Church (A) 09:33 10:00 10:33 11:00 11:33 12:00 12:33 13:00 13:33 14:00 14:33 15:00 15:33 16:00 16:33 17:00 17:33 18:00 18:33 19:00 19:33 20:00 20:33 21:00 21:33 22:00 22:33 23:00
Mile House Westfield Crescent Footpath (A) 09:34 10:01 10:34 11:01 11:34 12:01 12:34 13:01 13:34 14:01 14:34 15:01 15:34 16:01 16:34 17:01 17:34 18:01 18:34 19:01 19:34 20:01 20:34 21:01 21:34 22:01 22:34 23:01
The Mile House (B) 09:34 10:01 10:34 11:01 11:34 12:01 12:34 13:01 13:34 14:01 14:34 15:01 15:34 16:01 16:34 17:01 17:34 18:01 18:34 19:01 19:34 20:01 20:34 21:01 21:34 22:01 22:34 23:01
Mile House Holburn Park (A) 09:35 10:02 10:35 11:02 11:35 12:02 12:35 13:02 13:35 14:02 14:35 15:02 15:35 16:02 16:35 17:02 17:35 18:02 18:35 19:02 19:35 20:02 20:35 21:02 21:35 22:02 22:35 23:02
Hardwick Knitsley Walk (A) 09:35 10:02 10:35 11:02 11:35 12:02 12:35 13:02 13:35 14:02 14:35 15:02 15:35 16:02 16:35 17:02 17:35 18:02 18:35 19:02 19:35 20:02 20:35 21:02 21:35 22:02 22:35 23:02
Hardwick Ingleton Road (A) 09:35 10:02 10:35 11:02 11:35 12:02 12:35 13:02 13:35 14:02 14:35 15:02 15:35 16:02 16:35 17:02 17:35 18:02 18:35 19:02 19:35 20:02 20:35 21:02 21:35 22:02 22:35 23:02
Hardwick Irstead Walk (A) 09:35 10:02 10:35 11:02 11:35 12:02 12:35 13:02 13:35 14:02 14:35 15:02 15:35 16:02 16:35 17:02 17:35 18:02 18:35 19:02 19:35 20:02 20:35 21:02 21:35 22:02 22:35 23:02
Hardwick Embleton Walk (A) 09:35 10:02 10:35 11:02 11:35 12:02 12:35 13:02 13:35 14:02 14:35 15:02 15:35 16:02 16:35 17:02 17:35 18:02 18:35 19:02 19:35 20:02 20:35 21:02 21:35 22:02 22:35 23:02
Hardwick Dryburn Road (A) 09:35 10:02 10:35 11:02 11:35 12:02 12:35 13:02 13:35 14:02 14:35 15:02 15:35 16:02 16:35 17:02 17:35 18:02 18:35 19:02 19:35 20:02 20:35 21:02 21:35 22:02 22:35 23:02
Hardwick Dinsdale Road (B) 09:35 10:02 10:35 11:02 11:35 12:02 12:35 13:02 13:35 14:02 14:35 15:02 15:35 16:02 16:35 17:02 17:35 18:02 18:35 19:02 19:35 20:02 20:35 21:02 21:35 22:02 22:35 23:02
Hardwick Wellfield Green (B) 09:35 10:02 10:35 11:02 11:35 12:02 12:35 13:02 13:35 14:02 14:35 15:02 15:35 16:02 16:35 17:02 17:35 18:02 18:35 19:02 19:35 20:02 20:35 21:02 21:35 22:02 22:35 23:02
Hardwick Tithebarn House (A) 09:35 10:02 10:35 11:02 11:35 12:02 12:35 13:02 13:35 14:02 14:35 15:02 15:35 16:02 16:35 17:02 17:35 18:02 18:35 19:02 19:35 20:02 20:35 21:02 21:35 22:02 22:35 23:02
Hardwick University Hospital of North Tees (A) 09:36 10:03 10:36 11:03 11:36 12:03 12:36 13:03 13:36 14:03 14:36 15:03 15:36 16:03 16:36 17:03 17:36 18:03 18:36 19:03 19:36 20:03 20:36 21:03 21:36 22:03 22:36 23:03

Hardwick - Stockton

Hardwick Ingleton Road (A) 09:37 10:04 10:37 11:04 11:37 12:04 12:37 13:04 13:37 14:04 14:37 15:04 15:37 16:04 16:37 17:04 17:37 18:04 18:37 19:04 19:37 20:04 20:37 21:04 21:37 22:04 22:37 23:04
Hardwick Irstead Walk (A) 09:37 10:04 10:37 11:04 11:37 12:04 12:37 13:04 13:37 14:04 14:37 15:04 15:37 16:04 16:37 17:04 17:37 18:04 18:37 19:04 19:37 20:04 20:37 21:04 21:37 22:04 22:37 23:04
Hardwick Embleton Walk (A) 09:38 10:05 10:38 11:05 11:38 12:05 12:38 13:05 13:38 14:05 14:38 15:05 15:38 16:05 16:38 17:05 17:38 18:05 18:38 19:05 19:38 20:05 20:38 21:05 21:38 22:05 22:38 23:05
Hardwick Dryburn Road (A) 09:39 10:06 10:39 11:06 11:39 12:06 12:39 13:06 13:39 14:06 14:39 15:06 15:39 16:06 16:39 17:06 17:39 18:06 18:39 19:06 19:39 20:06 20:39 21:06 21:39 22:06 22:39 23:06
Hardwick Dinsdale Road (B) 09:40 10:07 10:40 11:07 11:40 12:07 12:40 13:07 13:40 14:07 14:40 15:07 15:40 16:07 16:40 17:07 17:40 18:07 18:40 19:07 19:40 20:07 20:40 21:07 21:40 22:07 22:40 23:07
Hardwick Wellfield Green (B) 09:41 10:08 10:41 11:08 11:41 12:08 12:41 13:08 13:41 14:08 14:41 15:08 15:41 16:08 16:41 17:08 17:41 18:08 18:41 19:08 19:41 20:08 20:41 21:08 21:41 22:08 22:41 23:08
Hardwick Tithebarn House (A) 09:43 10:10 10:43 11:10 11:43 12:10 12:43 13:10 13:43 14:10 14:43 15:10 15:43 16:10 16:43 17:10 17:43 18:10 18:43 19:10 19:43 20:10 20:43 21:10 21:43 22:10 22:43 23:10
Hardwick University Hospital of North Tees (A) 09:44 10:11 10:44 11:11 11:44 12:11 12:44 13:11 13:44 14:11 14:44 15:11 15:44 16:11 16:44 17:11 17:44 18:11 18:44 19:11 19:44 20:11 20:44 21:11 21:44 22:11 22:44 23:11
Hardwick Knitsley Walk (B) 09:45 10:12 10:45 11:12 11:45 12:12 12:45 13:12 13:45 14:12 14:45 15:12 15:45 16:12 16:45 17:12 17:45 18:12 18:45 19:12 19:45 20:12 20:45 21:12 21:45 22:12 22:45 23:12
Mile House Holburn Park (B) 09:46 10:13 10:46 11:13 11:46 12:13 12:46 13:13 13:46 14:13 14:46 15:13 15:46 16:13 16:46 17:13 17:46 18:13 18:46 19:13 19:46 20:13 20:46 21:13 21:46 22:13 22:46 23:13
The Mile House (A) 09:48 10:15 10:48 11:15 11:48 12:15 12:48 13:15 13:48 14:15 14:48 15:15 15:48 16:15 16:48 17:15 17:48 18:15 18:48 19:15 19:48 20:15 20:48 21:15 21:48 22:15 22:48 23:15
Mile House Westfield Crescent Footpath (B) 09:48 10:15 10:48 11:15 11:48 12:15 12:48 13:15 13:48 14:15 14:48 15:15 15:48 16:15 16:48 17:15 17:48 18:15 18:48 19:15 19:48 20:15 20:48 21:15 21:48 22:15 22:48 23:15
Eastbourne St John's Church (B) 09:49 10:16 10:49 11:16 11:49 12:16 12:49 13:16 13:49 14:16 14:49 15:16 15:49 16:16 16:49 17:16 17:49 18:16 18:49 19:16 19:49 20:16 20:49 21:16 21:49 22:16 22:49 23:16
Eastbourne Appleton Road End Shops (A) 09:49 10:16 10:49 11:16 11:49 12:16 12:49 13:16 13:49 14:16 14:49 15:16 15:49 16:16 16:49 17:16 17:49 18:16 18:49 19:16 19:49 20:16 20:49 21:16 21:49 22:16 22:49 23:16
Eastbourne Londonderry Road (B) 09:50 10:17 10:50 11:17 11:50 12:17 12:50 13:17 13:50 14:17 14:50 15:17 15:50 16:17 16:50 17:17 17:50 18:17 18:50 19:17 19:50 20:17 20:50 21:17 21:50 22:17 22:50 23:17
Newtown Corner (A) 09:50 10:17 10:50 11:17 11:50 12:17 12:50 13:17 13:50 14:17 14:50 15:17 15:50 16:17 16:50 17:17 17:50 18:17 18:50 19:17 19:50 20:17 20:50 21:17 21:50 22:17 22:50 23:17
Stockton Rail Station (A) 09:51 10:18 10:51 11:18 11:51 12:18 12:51 13:18 13:51 14:18 14:51 15:18 15:51 16:18 16:51 17:18 17:51 18:18 18:51 19:18 19:51 20:18 20:51 21:18 21:51 22:18 22:51 23:18
Stockton Bishopton House (B) 09:51 10:18 10:51 11:18 11:51 12:18 12:51 13:18 13:51 14:18 14:51 15:18 15:51 16:18 16:51 17:18 17:51 18:18 18:51 19:18 19:51 20:18 20:51 21:18 21:51 22:18 22:51 23:18
Stockton High Street Stand E (E) 09:51 10:18 10:51 11:18 11:51 12:18 12:51 13:18 13:51 14:18 14:51 15:18 15:51 16:18 16:51 17:18 17:51 18:18 18:51 19:18 19:51 20:18 20:51 21:18 21:51 22:18 22:51 23:18
Stockton High Street Stand L (L) 09:52 10:19 10:52 11:19 11:52 12:19 12:52 13:19 13:52 14:19 14:52 15:19 15:52 16:19 16:52 17:19 17:52 18:19 18:52 19:19 19:52 20:19 20:52 21:19 21:52 22:19 22:52 23:19

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach Teesside