Bus Times

580 - (High Wycombe - ) Beaconsfield - Uxbridge

A bus service operated by Carousel Buses

(High Wycombe - ) Beaconsfield - Uxbridge

High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 1) 07:20
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop J) 07:21
High Wycombe High Street (Stop R) 07:22
High Wycombe, o/s Trinity Church 07:24
High Wycombe, opp Cricket Ground 07:26
High Wycombe, opp Chestnut Avenue 07:27
High Wycombe, adj Hatters Lane 07:28
Wycombe Marsh, opp Post Office 07:30
Wycombe Marsh, opp Ford Street 07:31
Wycombe Marsh, opp The King George V PH 07:33
High Wycombe, adj Hammersley Lane 07:34
Loudwater, adj Rayners Avenue 07:37
Loudwater Turn (opp) 07:39
Loudwater, o/s The Papermill 07:39
Loudwater, opp Tesco 07:40
Wooburn Moor, adj Whitehouse Lane 07:41
Holtspur, adj The King's Head PH 07:43
Beaconsfield Waitrose (Stop F) 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:40
Holtspur, adj North Drive 07:43
Beaconsfield Post Office (Stop C) 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:40
Holtspur, adj Burkes Road 07:43
Beaconsfield Old Town, adj Butlers Court Road 07:44
Beaconsfield Old Town Aylesbury End (Stop G) 07:46
Beaconsfield, opp Candlemas Lane 07:47
Beaconsfield Maxwell Road (Stop B) 07:49 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:41
Beaconsfield, opp St Mary's School 07:49 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:41
Beaconsfield, opp Waller Road 07:50 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:42
Beaconsfield, adj Hinton House 07:52 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:44
Seer Green, adj Bottom Lane 07:54 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:46
Seer Green, opp Railway Station 07:55 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:47
Seer Green, adj Stable Lane 07:56 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:48
Seer Green, adj Orchard Road 07:57 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:49
Seer Green, opp Manor Road 07:57 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:49
Seer Green Chalfont Road (opp 112) 07:57 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:50
Seer Green Newbarn Lane (E-bound) 07:58 10:19 12:19 14:18 16:51
Butlers Cross, opp Twitchell's Lane 07:59 10:20 12:20 14:19 16:52
Chalfont St Giles Three Households (E-bound) 07:59 10:20 12:20 14:19 16:52
Chalfont St Giles, opp Narcot Lane 08:01 10:21 12:21 14:20 16:53
Chalfont St Giles Dean Way (o/s 72) 08:02 10:22 12:22 14:21 16:54
Chalfont St Giles, adj Milton Hill 08:03 10:23 12:23 14:22 16:55
Chalfont St Giles High Street (NE-bound) 08:05 10:25 12:25 14:24 16:56
Chalfont St Giles London Road (S-bound) 08:06 10:26 12:26 14:25 16:57
Chalfont St Giles, adj King's Road 08:06 10:26 12:26 14:25 16:57
Chalfont St Giles, o/s Green Meadows 08:07 10:27 12:27 14:26 16:58
Chalfont Common, adj Cherry Acre 08:08 10:28 12:28 14:26 16:58
Chalfont Common, adj Misbourne Avenue 08:09 10:29 12:29 14:27 16:59
Chalfont Common, adj Deanacre Close 08:10 10:30 12:30 14:28 17:00
Chalfont Common, adj The Waggon & Horses PH 08:11 10:30 12:30 14:28 17:00
Chalfont St Peter Market Place (o/s 2) 08:13 10:32 12:32 14:30 17:02
Chalfont St Peter, opp Lansdown Road 08:13 10:32 12:32 14:30 17:02
Chalfont St Peter, opp Glebe Road 08:15 10:33 12:33 14:31 17:03
Chalfont St Peter, opp Leachcroft 08:15 10:34 12:34 14:32 17:04
Chalfont St Peter Gold Hill West (opp 7) 08:16 10:34 12:34 14:32 17:04
Chalfont St Peter, opp The Jolly Farmer 08:17 10:35 12:35 14:33 17:05
Chalfont St Peter, opp St Joseph's Church 08:18 10:36 12:36 14:34 17:06
Chalfont St Peter, opp Austenwood Common 08:20 10:37 12:37 14:35 17:07
Gerrards Cross, o/s St Mary's School 08:21 10:38 12:38 14:36 17:08
Gerrards Cross, adj South Park Crescent 08:22 10:39 12:39 14:37 17:08
Gerrards Cross Railway Station (Stop A) 08:23 10:40 12:40 14:38 17:09
Gerrards Cross The Packhorse PH (Stop C) 08:24 10:41 12:41 14:39 17:10
Gerrards Cross, opp Windsor Road 08:24 10:41 12:41 14:39
Gerrards Cross, adj East Common 08:25 10:42 12:42 14:40
Gerrards Cross, opp Gaviots Close 08:26 10:42 12:42 14:40
Tatling End, opp Heusden Way 08:27 10:43 12:43 14:41
Tatling End, opp Fulmer Lane 08:27 10:44 12:44 14:42
Tatling End, opp Pinstone Way 08:28 10:44 12:44 14:42
Tatling End, opp The Ugly Duckling PH 08:29 10:45 12:45 14:43
Tatling End, opp Mount Lane 08:30 10:45 12:45 14:43
Denham Avenue (adj) 08:32 10:47 12:47 14:45
Denham, opp Springbridge Nurseries 08:33 10:48 12:48 14:46
New Denham, opp Knighton Way Lane 08:38 10:51 12:51 14:48
New Denham, adj Oakside 08:39 10:52 12:52 14:48
Uxbridge York Road (Stop V) 08:44 10:55 12:55 14:51

Uxbridge - ) Beaconsfield - (High Wycombe

Uxbridge York Road (Stop W) 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:05
Uxbridge High Street (Stop A) 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:05
New Denham, opp Oakside 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:07
New Denham, adj Knighton Way Lane 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:08
Denham, adj Springbridge Nurseries 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:11
Denham Avenue (opp) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:12
Tatling End, adj Mount Lane 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:13
Tatling End, adj The Ugly Duckling PH 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:14
Tatling End, o/s Pinstone Way 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:15
Tatling End, adj Fulmer Lane 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:15
Tatling End, adj Heusden Way 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:16
Gerrards Cross, adj Gaviots Close 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:16
Gerrards Cross, opp East Common 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:17
Gerrards Cross, adj Windsor Road 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:18
Gerrards Cross The Packhorse PH (Stop D) 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:19 17:20
Gerrards Cross Railway Station (Stop B) 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:19 17:20
Gerrards Cross, opp South Park Crescent 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:20 17:21
Gerrards Cross, opp St Mary's School 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:21 17:22
Chalfont St Peter, adj Austenwood Common 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:22 17:23
Chalfont St Peter, adj St Joseph's Church 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:24 17:25
Chalfont St Peter, o/s The Jolly Farmer 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:25 17:26
Chalfont St Peter Gold Hill West (o/s 9) 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:26 17:27
Chalfont St Peter, adj Leachcroft 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:26 17:27
Chalfont St Peter, adj Glebe Road 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:27 17:28
Chalfont St Peter, adj Lansdown Road 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:29 17:30
Chalfont St Peter Market Place (Opp 1) 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:30 17:31
Chalfont Common, opp The Waggon & Horses PH 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:30 17:31
Chalfont Common, opp Deanacre Close 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:31 17:32
Chalfont Common, opp Misbourne Avenue 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:32 17:32
Chalfont Common, opp Cherry Acre 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:33 17:33
Chalfont St Giles, opp Green Meadows 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:33 17:34
Chalfont St Giles, opp King's Road 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:34 17:34
Chalfont St Giles London Road (N-bound) 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:35 17:35
Chalfont St Giles High Street (SW-bound) 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:36 17:37
Chalfont St Giles, opp Milton Hill 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:36 17:37
Chalfont St Giles Dean Way (o/s 61) 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:37 17:38
Chalfont St Giles, adj Narcot Lane 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:38 17:38
Chalfont St Giles Three Households (W-bound) 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:39 17:39
Butlers Cross, adj Twitchell's Lane 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:40 17:40
Seer Green Newbarn Lane (W-bound) 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:40 17:40
Seer Green Chalfont Road (o/s 112) 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:41 17:41
Seer Green, adj Manor Road 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:42 17:42
Seer Green, opp Orchard Road 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:42 17:42
Seer Green, opp Stable Lane 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:43 17:43
Seer Green, adj Railway Station 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:44 17:44
Seer Green, opp Bottom Lane 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:46 17:46
Beaconsfield, opp Hinton House 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:47 17:47
Beaconsfield, adj Waller Road 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:50 17:50
Beaconsfield, o/s St Mary's School 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:51 17:51
Beaconsfield Maxwell Road (Stop D) 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:52 17:52
Beaconsfield, adj Candlemas Lane 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:53 17:53
Beaconsfield Old Town Aylesbury End (Stop G) 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:55
Beaconsfield Old Town Aylesbury End (Stop H) 17:55
Beaconsfield, opp Candlemas Lane 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:56
Beaconsfield Old Town The Saracen's Head PH (Stop K) 17:55
Beaconsfield Post Office (Stop E) 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:59
Beaconsfield Old Town, opp Butlers Court Road 17:56
Beaconsfield Waitrose (Stop F) 09:59 11:59 13:59 16:00
Holtspur, opp Burkes Road 17:57
Holtspur, opp North Drive 17:57
Holtspur, opp The King's Head PH 17:58
Wooburn Moor, opp Whitehouse Lane 18:00
Loudwater, o/s Tesco 18:01
Loudwater, opp The Papermill 18:02
Loudwater Turn (adj) 18:03
Loudwater, opp Rayners Avenue 18:03
High Wycombe, opp Hammersley Lane 18:04
Wycombe Marsh, adj The King George V PH 18:05
Wycombe Marsh, adj Ford Street 18:06
Wycombe Marsh, o/s Post Office 18:08
High Wycombe, opp Hatters Lane 18:09
High Wycombe, adj Chestnut Avenue 18:10
High Wycombe, adj Cricket Ground 18:11
High Wycombe, opp Trinity Church 18:12
High Wycombe High Street (Stop S) 18:14
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop K) 18:15
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 1) 18:17

More information