bustimes.org

583 - Leigh - Hag Fold

A bus service operated by Jim Stones Coaches

Hag Fold - Leigh

Hag Fold, nr Hillside Ave 11:47 then hourly until 16:47
Hag Fold, opp Aldford Dr 11:47 16:47
Hag Fold, nr Blake Ave 11:48 16:48
Hag Fold, opp Windermere Ave 11:48 16:48
Hag Fold, opp Peak Ave 11:49 16:49
Hag Fold Station (o/s) 11:50 16:50
Hag Fold, nr Dorset Rd 11:50 16:50
Hag Fold, nr Woodvale Ave 11:50 16:50
Hag Fold, nr Norfolk Rd 11:51 16:51
Hag Fold, nr Somerset Rd 11:52 16:52
Hag Fold, adj Formby Ave 11:54 16:54
Hag Fold, nr Medical Ctr 11:54 16:54
Atherton, nr Bolton Rd 11:55 16:55
Atherton Market Street (Stop C) 11:56 16:56
Atherton, nr Punch Bowl 11:57 16:57
Atherton, opp Punch Bowl 11:57 16:57
Atherton, opp Prestwich St 11:58 16:58
Atherton, opp Linstock Way 11:58 16:58
Atherton, nr Durban St 12:00 17:00
Atherton, opp Masons Arms 12:00 17:00
Dangerous Corner, nr Smallbrook Bridge 12:01 17:01
Dangerous Corner, opp Kingdom Hall 12:02 17:02
Dangerous Corner (at) 12:03 17:03
Dangerous Corner, opp Harbern Dr 12:04 17:04
Abbey Lane (opp) 12:05 17:05
Abbey Lane, opp Whalley Gr 12:06 17:06
Abbey Lane, opp Melrose Ave 12:06 17:06
Abbey Lane, opp Kilburn Cl 12:06 17:06
Abbey Lane, adj Abbey Ln 12:06 17:06
Abbey Lane, nr Whalley Gr 12:07 17:07
Westleigh, nr Church 12:07 17:07
Westleigh, opp Red Lion 12:08 17:08
Westleigh, nr School St 12:08 17:08
Westleigh, nr Westbourne Ave 12:09 17:09
Kirkhall Lane, nr Linden Gr 12:10 17:10
Lilford, nr Leigh Rd 12:11 17:11
Lilford, opp Chadwick St 12:12 17:12
Leigh, nr The Avenue 12:13 17:13
Leigh Town Hall (nr) 12:14 17:14
Leigh Bus Station (at) 12:15 17:15

Leigh - Hag Fold

Similar services

Jim Stones Coaches