Bus Times

58A - Heworth - Newcastle (city centre)

A bus service operated by Go North East

Heworth Interchange (A) 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
High Heworth Lane-The Burn (S-bound) 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
High Heworth Lane-Wardle Gardens (S-bound) 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Heworth Colegate West (E-bound) 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Leam Lane Colegate-Whinshaw (SE-bound) 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Leam Lane Colegate-Meresyde (S-bound) 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
Leam Lane Estate Fewster Sq (A) 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Leam Lane Wealcroft-Rennington (SW-bound) 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Leam Lane Wealcroft-Glynfellis (SW-bound) 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Leam Lane Wealcroft-Lecondale Court (SW-bound) 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Leam Lane Staneway-Wealcroft (NW-bound) 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Leam Lane Staneway-Oakwood (N-bound) 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Whitehills Estate (N-bound) 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Whitehills Whitehill Drive-Laboratory (N-bound) 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Windy Nook Albion Street-Cresthaven (W-bound) 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Windy Nook Albion Street-Dornoch Crescent (W-bound) 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Windy Nook Albion Street-School (W-bound) 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Windy Nook Albion Street-Blenheim Court (W-bound) 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Windy Nook Albion Street (E) 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Felling Coldwell Lane (NE-bound) 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Felling Square (D) 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Felling Split Crow Road-Social Club (W-bound) 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Felling Split Crow Road-Garage (W-bound) 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Deckham Split Crow Road-Bayswater Road (W-bound) 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Deckham Split Crow Road-Clyde Street (W-bound) 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Deckham Terrace (W-bound) 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Shipcote Old Durham Road-South Street (N-bound) 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Gateshead Old Durham Road-Cemetery Road (N-bound) 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Gateshead High Street (N-bound) 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Gateshead Jackson Street (W-bound) 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Gateshead Interchange (N) 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Gateshead Quays The Sage Gateshead (S-bound) 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Newcastle upon Tyne Quayside Guildhall (N-bound) 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Newcastle upon Tyne Monument Market Street (E-bound) 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Newcastle upon Tyne John Dobson St-Carliol St (N-bound) 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Newcastle upon Tyne Monument New Bridge Street (W-bound) 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12

Related services

More information