bustimes.org

59 - Dundee - Blairgowrie

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Perth

Inbound

Rattray, at Glenshee Drive 06:40 07:32 then hourly until 14:41 18:46
Rattray, at Glenisla Court 06:40 07:32 14:41 18:46
Rattray, opp Glendevon Court 06:41 07:32 14:41 18:46
Rattray, at House No 159 06:41 07:33 14:42 18:47
Rattray, at Play Park 06:42 07:33 14:42 18:47
Rattray, at Ferguson Park Road 06:43 07:34 14:43 18:48
Rattray, at Park 06:43 07:34 14:43 18:48
Rattray, opp Balmoral Road 06:44 07:35 14:44 18:49
Rattray, at Boat Brae 06:45 07:35 14:44 18:49
Blairgowrie, at Tesco 06:46 07:36 14:45 18:50
Blairgowrie Wellmeadow (All Stances) 06:47 07:37 14:46 18:51
Blairgowrie Wellmeadow (Stance B) 06:47 07:40 08:45 13:45 15:38 16:50 18:52
Blairgowrie, at Tesco 06:47 07:40 08:45 13:45 15:39 16:50 18:52
Blairgowrie High School (at) 15:47
Blairgowrie, opp Emma Street 06:47 07:40 08:45 13:45 15:48 16:50 18:52
Blairgowrie, at Manor Gardens 06:48 07:41 08:46 13:46 15:49 16:51 18:53
Blairgowrie, opp Douglas Road 06:48 07:42 08:46 13:46 15:49 16:51 18:53
Blairgowrie, at Moyness Park Drive 06:49 07:42 08:47 13:47 15:50 16:52 18:54
Blairgowrie, opp Woodlands Park 06:49 07:43 08:47 13:47 15:50 16:52 18:54
Rosemount, opp Littleblair Drive 06:50 07:43 08:48 13:48 15:50 16:53 18:54
Rosemount Gardens (opp) 06:50 07:43 08:48 13:48 15:51 16:53 18:54
Rosemount, opp Golf Course Road 06:50 07:44 08:48 13:48 15:51 16:53 18:55
Rosemount, at Myreriggs Road 06:53 07:47 08:51 13:51 15:54 16:56 18:57
Coupar Angus Bendochy Crossroads (S-bound) 06:55 07:50 08:53 13:53 15:57 16:58 18:59
Coupar Angus, opp Butterybank Road 06:57 07:52 08:55 13:55 15:59 17:00 19:01
Coupar Angus, opp Bogside Road 06:58 07:53 08:56 13:56 16:00 17:01 19:02
Coupar Angus, at Bank Of Scotland 06:59 07:54 08:57 13:57 16:01 17:02 19:02
Coupar Angus, opp George Square 07:00 07:55 08:58 13:58 16:02 17:03 19:03
Coupar Angus, opp Factory 07:00 07:55 08:58 13:58 16:02 17:03 19:03
Coupar Angus, opp Abbey Road 07:01 07:56 08:59 13:59 16:03 17:04 19:04
Kettins Road End (at) 07:02 07:57 09:00 14:00 16:04 17:05 19:05
Kettins, at Hallyburton Lodge 07:04 07:59 09:02 14:02 16:06 17:07 19:07
Kettins, opp Leys Crossroads 07:05 08:00 09:03 14:03 16:07 17:08 19:08
Kettins, opp Oakwood Cottages 07:06 08:01 09:04 14:04 16:08 17:09 19:09
Kettins, at Tullybaccart Farm 07:07 08:03 09:05 14:05 16:10 17:10 19:10
Lundie, opp Lochindores 07:09 08:05 09:07 14:07 16:12 17:12 19:12
Lundie, at Road End 07:11 08:07 09:09 14:09 16:14 17:14 19:14
Piperdam Drive (opp) 07:13 08:09 09:11 14:11 16:16 17:16 19:16
Lundie Castle Road End (at) 07:13 08:09 09:11 14:11 16:16 17:16 19:16
Muirhead, at Millhall Farm Road End 07:15 08:12 09:13 14:13 16:18 17:18 19:18
Muirhead, opp School Wynd 07:17 08:14 09:15 14:15 16:20 17:20 19:20
Muirhead, at Edward Place 07:18 08:15 09:16 14:16 16:21 17:21 19:21
Birkhill, at Sidlaw Gardens 07:18 08:15 09:16 14:16 16:21 17:21 19:21
Birkhill, at Dronley Road 07:18 08:16 09:16 14:16 16:21 17:21 19:21
Birkhill, at Post Box Road 07:19 08:16 09:17 14:17 16:22 17:22 19:22
Birkhill Inn (at) 07:19 08:16 09:17 14:17 16:22 17:22 19:22
Birkhill Cemetry (at) 07:19 08:17 09:17 14:17 16:22 17:22 19:22
Camperdown, at Faraday Street 07:23 08:21 09:21 14:21 16:26 17:26 19:26
Lochee East, at Dunsinane Avenue 07:23 08:21 09:21 14:21 16:26 17:26 19:26
Lochee West, at Landsdowne Gardens 07:25 08:22 09:23 14:23 16:28 17:28 19:28
Lochee West, at Landsdowne Place 07:26 08:23 09:24 14:24 16:29 17:29 19:29
Lochee West, at Lochee By-Pass 07:27 08:24 09:25 14:25 16:30 17:30 19:30
Lochee High Street (nr) 07:28 08:25 09:26 14:26 16:31 17:31 19:31
Lochee, at Grays Lane 07:28 08:26 09:27 14:27 16:32 17:32 19:32
Lochee, opp Ancrum Road 07:29 08:27 09:28 14:28 16:33 17:33 19:33
Balgay, at Cobden Street 07:30 08:27 09:28 14:28 16:33 17:33 19:33
Balgay, adj Tullideph Road 07:31 08:28 09:29 14:29 16:34 17:34 19:34
Law, at Rankine Street 07:31 08:29 09:30 14:30 16:35 17:35 19:35
Law, at St Mary Street 07:32 08:30 09:31 14:31 16:36 17:36 19:36
Law, opp Smellies Lane 07:33 08:31 09:32 14:32 16:37 17:37 19:37
Dundee, at Police Station 07:34 08:33 09:33 14:33 16:38 17:38 19:38
Dundee, at West Marketgait 07:36 08:35 09:35 14:35 16:40 17:40 19:40
Dundee Crichton Street (Stop 1) 07:36 08:36 09:36 14:36 16:41 17:41 19:41
Dundee, at Caird Hall 07:37 08:37 09:37 14:37 16:42 17:42 19:42
Dundee, at Marks and Spencer 07:38 08:38 09:38 14:38 16:43 17:43 19:43
Dundee, at Bus Station 07:39 08:39 09:39 14:39 16:44 17:44 19:44

Outbound

Blairgowrie, at Community Campus then hourly until 15:25
Blairgowrie, opp Berrydale Avenue 15:27
Dundee Seagate Bus Station (Stance 6) 07:45 08:45 13:45 14:45 16:50 17:50 23:00
Dundee Waterstones (Stop 2) 07:46 08:46 13:46 14:46 16:51 17:51 23:01
Dundee, opp Caird Hall 07:46 08:47 13:47 14:47 16:52 17:52 23:01
Dundee Nethergate (Stop 2) 07:47 08:48 13:48 14:48 16:54 17:53 23:02
Dundee, opp Overgate 07:48 08:49 13:49 14:49 16:55 17:54 23:03
Dundee, opp Police Station 07:50 08:51 13:51 14:51 16:57 17:56 23:05
Law, nr Smellies Lane 07:51 08:52 13:52 14:52 16:58 17:57 23:06
Law, opp St Mary Street 07:52 08:53 13:53 14:53 16:59 17:58 23:07
Law, at Mitchell Street 07:52 08:53 13:53 14:53 17:00 17:58 23:07
Law, opp Rankine Street 07:53 08:54 13:54 14:54 17:01 17:59 23:08
Balgay, at Tullideph Road 07:54 08:55 13:55 14:55 17:02 18:00 23:09
Balgay, adj Cobden Street 07:54 08:56 13:56 14:56 17:03 18:01 23:09
Lochee, at Ancrum Road 07:55 08:57 13:57 14:57 17:04 18:02 23:10
Lochee, opp High Street 07:56 08:58 13:58 14:58 17:06 18:03 23:11
Lochee, at Adamsons Court 07:57 08:59 13:59 14:59 17:07 18:04 23:12
Lochee High Street (nr) 07:58 09:00 14:00 15:00 17:08 18:05 23:13
Lochee, at Sinclair Street 07:58 09:00 14:00 15:00 17:09 18:05 23:13
Lochee West, opp Landsdowne Place 07:59 09:02 14:02 15:02 17:10 18:07 23:14
Lochee West, at Park Hotel 08:00 09:02 14:02 15:02 17:11 18:07 23:15
Lochee East, opp Dunsinane Avenue 08:01 09:04 14:04 15:04 17:12 18:09 23:16
Camperdown, opp Faraday Street 08:02 09:05 14:05 15:05 17:14 18:10 23:17
Birkhill Inn (opp) 08:04 09:08 14:08 15:08 17:17 18:13 23:20
Birkhill, opp Post Box Road 08:04 09:08 14:08 15:08 17:17 18:13 23:20
Birkhill, opp Dronley Road 08:05 09:09 14:09 15:09 17:18 18:14 23:21
Birkhill, opp Sidlaw Gardens 08:05 09:09 14:09 15:09 17:18 18:14 23:21
Muirhead, at Post Office 08:06 09:10 14:10 15:10 17:19 18:15 23:22
Muirhead, at School Wynd 08:06 09:10 14:10 15:10 17:19 18:15 23:22
Muirhead, opp Millhal Farm Road End 08:07 09:12 14:12 15:12 17:20 18:16 23:23
Lundie Castle Road End (opp) 08:09 09:14 14:14 15:14 17:22 18:18 23:24
Piperdam Drive (at) 08:10 09:15 14:15 15:15 17:23 18:19 23:25
Lundie, opp Road End 08:11 09:16 14:16 15:16 17:24 18:19 23:25
Lundie, at Lochindores 08:14 09:18 14:18 15:18 17:26 18:22 23:28
Kettins, opp Tullybaccart Farm 08:15 09:20 14:20 15:20 17:28 18:23 23:29
Kettins, at Oakwood Cottages 08:17 09:22 14:22 15:22 17:30 18:25 23:31
Kettins, at Leys Crossroads 08:18 09:23 14:23 15:23 17:31 18:26 23:32
Kettins, opp Hallyburton Lodge 08:20 09:24 14:24 15:24 17:32 18:27 23:33
Kettins Road End (opp) 08:21 09:26 14:26 15:26 17:34 18:29 23:34
Coupar Angus, at Abbey Road 08:23 09:27 14:27 15:27 17:35 18:30 23:35
Coupar Angus, at Factory 08:24 09:28 14:28 15:28 17:36 18:31 23:36
Coupar Angus, at George Place 08:24 09:28 14:28 15:28 17:36 18:31 23:36
Coupar Angus, at George Square 08:25 09:29 14:29 15:29 17:37 18:32 23:37
Coupar Angus, at Library 08:25 09:29 14:29 15:29 17:37 18:32 23:37
Blairgowrie, at West Altamount lane 15:29
Coupar Angus, at Bogside Road 08:25 09:29 14:29 15:29 17:37 18:32 23:37
Blairgowrie, at Ann Street 15:30
Blairgowrie, at Dunkeld Road 15:31
Coupar Angus, at Butterybank Road 08:26 09:30 14:30 15:30 17:38 18:33 23:38
Blairgowrie, opp William Street 15:31
Blairgowrie, at High Street 15:32
Coupar Angus Bendochy Crossroads (N-bound) 08:28 09:32 14:32 15:32 17:40 18:35 23:39
Rosemount, opp Myreriggs Road 08:31 09:33 14:33 15:33 17:42 18:37 23:41
Rosemount, at Golf Course Road 08:33 09:35 14:35 15:35 17:44 18:39 23:43
Rosemount Gardens (at) 08:34 09:36 14:36 15:36 17:45 18:40 23:43
Rosemount, at Littleblair Drive 08:34 09:36 14:36 15:36 17:45 18:40 23:43
Blairgowrie, at Woodlands Park 08:34 09:37 14:37 15:37 17:45 18:40 23:44
Blairgowrie, opp Moyness Park Drive 08:35 09:37 14:37 15:37 17:46 18:41 23:44
Blairgowrie, at Douglas Road 08:35 09:37 14:37 15:37 17:46 18:41 23:44
Blairgowrie, opp Manor Gardens 08:36 09:37 14:37 15:37 17:46 18:41 23:44
Blairgowrie, at Emma Street 08:36 09:38 14:38 15:38 17:47 18:42 23:45
Blairgowrie High School (at) 08:38
Blairgowrie Wellmeadow (All Stances) 08:42 09:39 14:39 15:35 15:39 17:48 18:43 23:46
Blairgowrie Wellmeadow (Stance B) 17:49 18:44
Rattray, at Balmoral Road 17:49 18:44
Rattray, opp Sidlaw Road 17:50 18:45
Rattray, opp Park 17:50 18:45
Rattray, at Glenshee Drive 17:51 18:46
Rattray, at Glenisla Court 17:51
Rattray, opp Glendevon Court 17:51
Rattray, at House No 159 17:51
Rattray, at Play Park 17:52
Rattray, at Ferguson Park Road 17:52
Rattray, at Park 17:53

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach Perth