Bus Times

59 - Victoria Road - Dun Laoghaire Stn

A bus service operated by Go-Ahead Ireland

Victoria Road - Dun Laoghaire Stn

Killiney Victoria Road 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Killiney Hill Park (opposite) 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Killiney Road 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Dalkey, opposite Killiney Grove 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Killiney Ballinaclea Road 07:02 08:02 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Glenageary Cluny Grove 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Glenageary Avondale Road 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Glenageary Arnold Grove 07:04 08:04 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Glenageary, opposite Avondale Park 07:05 08:05 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Glenageary Bellevue Avenue 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Glenageary Barnhill Road 07:06 08:06 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Dalkey, opposite Barnhill Avenue 07:07 08:07 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Dalkey Hyde Road 07:08 08:08 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Dalkey, opp Church Road 07:08 08:08 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Dalkey The Paddocks 07:09 08:09 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Dalkey, opp Our Lady's Manor 07:09 08:09 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Glasthule Breffni Road 07:10 08:10 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Glasthule Sandycove Road 07:11 08:11 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Glasthule Brudett Avenue 07:11 08:11 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Glasthule 07:12 08:12 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Glasthule, opp St Joseph's Church 07:12 08:12 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Glasthule Sandycove Station 07:13 08:13 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Dun Laoghaire George's St Upper 07:14 08:14 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Dun Laoghaire Corrig Avenue 07:14 08:14 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Dun Laoghaire SC 07:15 08:15 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Dun Laoghaire Stn 07:16 08:16 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21

Dun Laoghaire Stn - Victoria Road

Dun Laoghaire Stn 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:35 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:35
Dun Laoghaire SC 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:35 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:35
Dun Laoghaire George's St Upper 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:36 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:36
Glasthule, opp Sandycove Station 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:37 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:36
Glasthule St Joseph's Church 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:37 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:37
Glasthule 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:38 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:37
Glasthule, opp Sandycove Road 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:39 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:38
Glasthule Elton Park 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:39 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:39
Glasthule Breffni Road 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:40 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:39
Dalkey Ulverton Road 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:41 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:40
Dalkey South Winds 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:41 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:40
Dalkey Church Road 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:42 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:41
Dalkey Village 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:43 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:42
Dalkey Barnhill Road 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:44 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:42
Glenageary Avondale Road 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:45 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:43
Glenageary Arnold Grove 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:46 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:44
Glenageary Arnold Park 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:47 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:45
Glenageary Cluny Grove 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:48 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:46
Killiney Ballinaclea Road 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:49 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:47
Dalkey Killiney Road 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:50 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:48
Dalkey Wyvern Estate 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:51 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:49
Killiney Hill Park 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:52 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:50
Killiney Victoria Road 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:53 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:51

Go-Ahead Ireland