🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

59 - Manchester - Rushcroft

A bus service operated by First Greater Manchester

Map

Outbound

Piccadilly Gardens Lever Street (Stop F) 00:10 05:11 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Manchester The Unicorn (Stop CB) 00:10 05:11 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Manchester Corporation Street (Stop NP) 00:13 05:15 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Manchester Victoria Stn Approach (Stop Nx) 00:13 05:15 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Manchester Victoria Stn Approach (Stop Ny) 00:14 05:16 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Strangeways, adj Trinity Way 00:16 05:18 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Strangeways (opp) 00:17 05:20 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:24 18:39 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Strangeways Cheetwood Primary School (Stop E) 00:19 05:20 05:41 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Strangeways, nr Elvate Cres 00:19 05:20 05:41 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Strangeways, nr Barrow Hill Rd 00:20 05:21 05:42 06:12 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Cheetham Hill, nr Elizabeth St 00:21 05:22 05:43 06:13 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Cheetham Hill, opp Brentfield Ave 00:21 05:23 05:44 06:14 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:29 18:44 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Cheetham Hill, o/s Hightown P.O. 00:22 05:24 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:30 18:45 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Cheetham Hill, nr Waterloo Rd 00:22 05:25 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:31 18:46 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Cheetham Hill, o/s Neighbourhood Ctr 00:23 05:25 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:31 18:46 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Cheetham Hill Shopping Ctr (Stop J) 00:23 05:26 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:32 18:47 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Cheetham Hill Seymour Rd (Stop G) 00:24 05:27 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:16 18:33 18:48 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Cheetham Hill Half Way House (Stop C) 00:25 05:28 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:17 18:34 18:49 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Crumpsall Green, opp Crumpsall Ln 00:25 05:28 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:17 18:34 18:49 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Crumpsall Green, opp Wilton Rd 00:26 05:29 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:18 18:35 18:50 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Bowker Vale, nr Blackley New Rd 00:27 05:31 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:19 18:37 18:52 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Higher Blackley, adj Sheepfoot Ln 00:28 05:32 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:20 18:38 18:53 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Higher Blackley, opp Victoria Ave 00:29 05:33 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:21 18:39 18:54 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Higher Blackley, nr Heaton Park Rd 00:30 05:33 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:22 18:41 18:56 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Higher Blackley, adj M60 00:30 05:33 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:22 18:41 18:56 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Rhodes, o/s Wilton Hotel 00:31 05:35 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:23 18:43 18:58 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Rhodes, opp Bonny Brow St 00:32 05:35 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:24 18:43 18:58 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Rhodes, nr Boardman Ln 00:32 05:36 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:24 18:44 18:59 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Rhodes, nr Broad St 00:33 05:37 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:25 18:45 19:00 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Rhodes, nr Croft Gates Rd 00:33 05:38 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:25 18:46 19:01 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Rhodes, nr Kings Dr 00:34 05:39 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:26 18:47 19:02 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Middleton, o/s Limefield Park 00:35 05:39 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:27 18:48 19:03 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Middleton Bus Station (Stand C) 00:38 05:39 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:30 18:52 19:07 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Middleton Bus Station (Stand C) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:53 19:08
Middleton, opp Townley St 00:40 05:41 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:32 18:55 19:10 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Middleton, nr Vale St 00:41 05:42 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:33 18:56 19:11 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Middleton, opp Hare & Hounds 00:41 05:43 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:33 18:57 19:12 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
John Lee Fold, opp Kenyon Ln 00:42 05:44 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:34 18:58 19:13 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Middleton, o/s Vitafoam 00:43 05:45 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:35 18:59 19:14 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Mills Hill, opp Baytree Ln 00:44 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:36 19:00 19:15 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Mills Hill Stn (Stop B) 00:45 05:45 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:37 19:01 19:16 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Mills Hill, nr Gainsborough Rd 00:46 05:45 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:38 19:01 19:16 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Mills Hill, opp Firwood Park 00:46 05:46 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:38 19:02 19:17 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Mills Hill, nr Oak Bank 00:47 05:47 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:39 19:03 19:18 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Chadderton Pk Rd (nr) 00:48 05:47 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:40 19:03 19:18 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Chadderton, opp Hunt Ln 00:48 05:48 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:40 19:04 19:19 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Chadderton, adj Broadway 00:50 05:49 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:42 19:05 19:20 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Chadderton Precinct (Stop B) 00:51 05:50 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:43 19:06 19:21 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Chadderton Town Hall (o/s) 00:52 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:44 19:07 19:22 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Chadderton, opp Ward St 00:52 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:44 19:07 19:22 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Westwood, nr Main Rd 00:52 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:44 19:08 19:23 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Westwood, nr Featherstall Rd Nth 00:53 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:45 19:08 19:23 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Westwood Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 00:54 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:46 19:09 19:24 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Oldham College (o/s) 00:55 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:47 19:10 19:25 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Oldham Central Bus Station (Stand E) 00:57 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:49 19:13 19:28 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Oldham Tommyfield Market (Stop LA) 00:58 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:50 19:14 19:29 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Oldham, nr St Mary's Way 00:59 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 18:51 19:16 19:31 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Oldham Mumps, nr Scholes St 01:00 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 18:52 19:16 19:31 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Oldham Mumps Interchange (Stop D) 01:01 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 18:53 19:18 19:33 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13
Oldham Mumps, nr Castlemill St 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:53 19:36 20:06 21:13 22:13 23:13
Lower Moor, nr Egerton St 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:54 19:37 20:07 21:14 22:14 23:14
Lower Moor Derker Tram Stop (Stop C) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 18:55 19:38 20:08 21:15 22:15 23:15
Derker Tram Stop (Stop A) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 18:55 19:38 20:08 21:15 22:15 23:15
Higginshaw, opp Milne St 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 18:56 19:39 20:09 21:16 22:16 23:16
Higginshaw, nr Manor St 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 18:57 19:40 20:10 21:17 22:17 23:17
Higginshaw, nr Turf Ln 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 18:57 19:40 20:10 21:17 22:17 23:17
Heyside, nr Perth St 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 18:59 19:42 20:12 21:19 22:19 23:19
Heyside, nr Cornish Way 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 18:59 19:42 20:12 21:19 22:19 23:19
Luzley Brook, nr High Barn Rd 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:00 19:43 20:13 21:20 22:20 23:20
Luzley Brook, nr Spring Vale Way 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:01 19:44 20:14 21:21 22:21 23:21
Cowlishaw Ln (opp) 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:01 19:44 20:14 21:21 22:21 23:21
Cowlishaw, nr Moor St 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:01 19:44 20:14 21:21 22:21 23:21
Shaw, o/s Community Ctr 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:02 19:45 20:15 21:22 22:22 23:22
Shaw Town Ctr (Stop C) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:03 19:46 20:16 21:23 22:23 23:23
Shaw, opp King Albert St 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:04 19:47 20:17 21:24 22:24 23:24
Shaw, opp Chancery Ln 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:04 19:47 20:17 21:24 22:24 23:24
Wrens Nest (nr) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:05 19:48 20:18 21:25 22:25 23:25
Rushcroft, adj Helmshore Way 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:05 19:48 20:18 21:25 22:25 23:25
Rushcroft, opp Trent Rd 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:06 19:49 20:19 21:26 22:26 23:26
Rushcroft, opp Bourne Rd 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:07 19:50 20:20 21:27 22:27 23:27
Rushcroft, nr Derwent Dr 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:07 19:50 20:20 21:27 22:27 23:27
Rushcroft, nr Long Rushes 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:07 19:52 20:22 21:29 22:29 23:29

Inbound

Rushcroft, nr Long Rushes 05:26 05:56 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:55 then hourly until 22:55
Rushcroft, opp Hawkshead Rd 05:26 05:56 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:55 22:55
Rushcroft Valley Rise 05:27 05:57 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:56 22:56
Rushcroft, nr Trent Rd 05:28 05:58 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:56 22:56
Rushcroft, nr Smallbrook Rd 05:29 05:59 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:57 22:57
Wrens Nest (at) 05:29 05:59 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:57 22:57
Wrens Nest (by) 05:30 06:00 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:58 22:58
Shaw, nr Chancery Ln 05:30 06:00 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:58 22:58
Shaw Travis St (Stop B) 05:31 06:01 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:58 22:58
Shaw Town Ctr (Stop D) 05:31 06:01 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:59 22:59
Shaw, nr Crompton Health Ctr 05:32 06:02 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:00 23:00
Cowlishaw, opp Moor St 05:33 06:03 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:00 23:00
Cowlishaw Ln (nr) 05:33 06:03 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:01 23:01
Luzley Brook, opp Spring Vale Way 05:34 06:04 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:01 23:01
Heyside, nr Shaw Rd 05:35 06:05 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:02 23:02
Heyside, opp Cornish Way 05:35 06:05 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:02 23:02
Heyside, opp Perth St 05:36 06:06 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:03 23:03
Higginshaw, opp Turf Ln 05:37 06:07 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:04 23:04
Higginshaw, opp Manor St 05:38 06:08 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:05 23:05
Higginshaw, opp Boundary Inn 05:39 06:09 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:05 23:05
Derker Tram Stop (Stop B) 05:40 06:10 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:07 23:07
Lower Moor Derker Tram Stop (Stop D) 05:41 06:11 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:07 23:07
Lower Moor, nr Stampstone St 05:42 06:12 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:09 23:09
Lower Moor, nr Huddersfield Rd 05:43 06:13 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:09 23:09
Oldham Mumps Interchange (Stop A) 03:59 04:18 04:48 05:18 05:33 05:45 06:03 06:15 06:33 06:47 07:03 07:17 07:33 07:47 08:03 08:17 08:33 08:47 09:03 09:17 09:33 09:47 10:03 10:17 10:33 10:47 11:03 11:17 11:33 11:47 12:03 12:17 12:33 12:47 13:03 13:17 13:33 13:47 14:03 14:17 14:33 14:47 15:03 15:17 15:33 15:47 16:03 16:17 16:33 16:47 17:03 17:17 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:11 23:11
Oldham, nr The Link Ctr 03:59 04:18 04:48 05:18 05:33 05:46 06:03 06:16 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:17 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:47 14:03 14:17 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:11 23:11
Oldham St Mary's Way (Stop YC) 04:01 04:20 04:50 05:20 05:35 05:48 06:05 06:18 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:19 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:49 14:05 14:19 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:19 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:13 23:13
Oldham, o/s Market 04:02 04:21 04:51 05:21 05:36 05:49 06:06 06:19 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:20 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:50 14:06 14:20 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:20 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:15 23:15
Oldham Central Bus Station (Stand B) 04:04 04:23 04:53 05:23 05:38 05:51 06:08 06:21 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:22 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:52 14:08 14:22 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:22 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:16 23:16
Oldham College (opp) 04:06 04:25 04:55 05:25 05:40 05:53 06:10 06:23 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:24 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:54 14:10 14:24 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:24 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:18 23:18
Westwood Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 04:07 04:26 04:56 05:26 05:41 05:54 06:11 06:24 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:25 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:55 14:11 14:25 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:25 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:19 23:19
Westwood, adj Featherstall Rd Nth 04:08 04:27 04:57 05:27 05:42 05:55 06:12 06:25 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:26 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:56 14:12 14:26 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:26 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:19 23:19
Westwood, nr Lansdowne Rd 04:09 04:28 04:58 05:28 05:43 05:56 06:13 06:26 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:27 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:57 14:13 14:27 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:27 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:20 23:20
Chadderton Town Hall (opp) 04:10 04:29 04:59 05:29 05:44 05:57 06:14 06:27 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:28 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:58 14:14 14:28 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:21 23:21
Chadderton Precinct (Stop A) 04:10 04:29 04:59 05:29 05:44 05:57 06:14 06:27 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:28 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:58 14:14 14:28 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:21 23:21
Chadderton, nr Dalton St 04:11 04:30 05:00 05:30 05:45 05:58 06:15 06:28 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:29 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 13:59 14:15 14:29 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:29 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:29 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:22 23:22
Chadderton, nr Broadway 04:12 04:31 05:01 05:31 05:46 05:59 06:16 06:29 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:30 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:00 14:16 14:30 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:30 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:23 23:23
Chadderton, nr Hunt Ln 04:13 04:32 05:02 05:32 05:47 06:00 06:17 06:30 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:31 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:01 14:17 14:31 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:31 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:24 23:24
Chadderton Pk Rd (opp) 04:13 04:32 05:02 05:32 05:47 06:00 06:17 06:30 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:31 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:01 14:17 14:31 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:31 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:24 23:24
Mills Hill, opp Oak Bank 04:14 04:33 05:03 05:33 05:48 06:01 06:18 06:31 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:32 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:02 14:18 14:32 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:32 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:25 23:25
Mills Hill, nr Firwood Park 04:14 04:33 05:03 05:33 05:48 06:01 06:18 06:31 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:32 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:02 14:18 14:32 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:32 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:25 23:25
Mills Hill, opp Gainsborough Rd 04:15 04:34 05:04 05:34 05:49 06:02 06:19 06:32 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:33 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:03 14:19 14:33 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:33 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:26 23:26
Mills Hill Stn (Stop A) 04:17 04:36 05:06 05:36 05:51 06:04 06:21 06:34 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:35 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:05 14:21 14:35 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:35 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:28 23:28
Mills Hill, nr Baytree Ln 04:17 04:36 05:06 05:36 05:51 06:04 06:21 06:34 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:35 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:05 14:21 14:35 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:35 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:28 23:28
Middleton, opp Vitafoam 04:18 04:37 05:07 05:37 05:52 06:05 06:22 06:35 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:36 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:06 14:22 14:36 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:36 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:29 23:29
Middleton, nr Kenyon Ln 04:19 04:38 05:08 05:38 05:53 06:06 06:23 06:36 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:37 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:07 14:23 14:37 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:37 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:30 23:30
Middleton, o/s Hare & Hounds 04:20 04:39 05:09 05:39 05:54 06:07 06:24 06:37 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:38 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:08 14:24 14:38 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:38 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:38 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:31 23:31
Middleton, opp Vale St 04:21 04:40 05:10 05:40 05:55 06:08 06:25 06:38 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:39 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:09 14:25 14:39 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:39 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:39 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:31 23:31
Middleton, nr Townley St 04:22 04:41 05:11 05:41 05:56 06:09 06:26 06:39 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:40 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:10 14:26 14:40 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:40 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:40 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:32 23:32
Middleton Bus Station (Stand L) 04:25 04:44 05:14 05:44 05:59 06:12 06:29 06:42 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:43 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:13 14:29 14:43 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:43 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:43 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:35 23:35
Middleton Bus Station (Stand L) 04:26 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:00 06:13 06:30 06:43 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:44 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:44 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:14 14:30 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:44 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:44 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:36 23:36
Middleton, o/s Medical Ctr 04:28 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:02 06:15 06:32 06:45 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:46 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:46 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:16 14:32 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:46 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:46 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:37 23:37
Middleton, opp Limefield Park 04:28 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:02 06:15 06:32 06:45 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:46 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:46 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:16 14:32 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:46 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:46 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:38 23:38
Rhodes, opp Kings Dr 04:28 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:02 06:15 06:32 06:45 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:46 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:46 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:16 14:32 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:46 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:46 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:38 23:38
Rhodes, opp Croft Gates Rd 04:30 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:04 06:17 06:34 06:47 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:48 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:18 14:34 14:48 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:48 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:48 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:39 23:39
Rhodes, opp Broad St 04:30 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:04 06:17 06:34 06:47 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:48 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:18 14:34 14:48 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:48 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:48 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:40 23:40
Rhodes, opp Boardman Ln 04:31 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:05 06:18 06:35 06:48 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:49 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:19 14:35 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:49 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:49 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:40 23:40
Rhodes, nr Bonny Brow St 04:31 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:05 06:18 06:35 06:48 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:49 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:19 14:35 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:49 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:49 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:41 23:41
Rhodes, nr M60 04:32 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:06 06:19 06:36 06:49 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:50 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:50 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:20 14:36 14:50 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:50 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:50 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:41 23:41
Higher Blackley, opp Three Arrows 04:33 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:07 06:20 06:37 06:50 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:51 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:21 14:37 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:51 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:51 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:42 23:42
Higher Blackley, adj Heaton Park Rd 04:34 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:08 06:21 06:38 06:51 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:52 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:22 14:38 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:52 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:52 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:43 23:43
Higher Blackley, nr Victoria Ave 04:35 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:09 06:22 06:39 06:52 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:53 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:53 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:23 14:39 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:53 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:53 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:44 23:44
Higher Blackley, nr Sheepfoot Ln 04:37 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:11 06:24 06:41 06:54 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:55 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:55 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:25 14:41 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:55 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:45 23:45
Bowker Vale, adj Blackley New Rd 04:38 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:12 06:25 06:42 06:55 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:56 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:56 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:26 14:42 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:56 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:46 23:46
Bowker Vale Tram (Stop B) 04:38 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:12 06:25 06:42 06:55 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:56 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:56 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:26 14:42 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:56 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:46 23:46
Crumpsall Green, nr Wilton Rd 04:39 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:13 06:26 06:43 06:56 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:57 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:57 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:27 14:43 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:57 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:47 23:47
Crumpsall Green, nr Crumpsall Ln 04:41 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:15 06:28 06:45 06:58 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:59 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 12:59 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:29 14:45 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:45 15:59 16:15 16:30 16:45 16:59 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:48 23:48
Cheetham Hill Half Way House (Stop D) 04:42 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:16 06:29 06:46 06:59 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:00 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:00 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:30 14:46 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:00 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:00 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:49 23:49
Cheetham Hill Seymour Rd (Stop H) 04:43 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:17 06:30 06:47 07:00 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:01 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:01 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:31 14:47 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:01 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:01 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:49 23:49
Cheetham Hill Shopping Ctr (Stop L) 04:44 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:18 06:31 06:48 07:01 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:02 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:02 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:32 14:48 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:02 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:02 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:50 23:50
Cheetham Hill, nr Woodlands Rd 04:45 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:19 06:32 06:49 07:02 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:03 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:03 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:33 14:49 15:03 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:03 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:50 23:50
Cheetham Hill Rd (nr) 04:45 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:19 06:32 06:49 07:02 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:03 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:03 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:33 14:49 15:03 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:03 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:51 23:51
Cheetham Hill, nr Abercarn Cl 04:46 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:20 06:33 06:50 07:03 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:04 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:04 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:34 14:50 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:04 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:04 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:51 23:51
Cheetham Hill, nr Brentfield Ave 04:47 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:21 06:34 06:51 07:04 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:05 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:05 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:35 14:51 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:05 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:51 23:51
Cheetham Hill, adj Elizabeth St 04:48 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:22 06:35 06:52 07:05 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:06 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:06 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:36 14:52 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:06 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:06 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:52 23:52
Strangeways, opp Barrow Hill Rd 04:49 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:23 06:36 06:53 07:06 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:07 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:07 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:37 14:53 15:07 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:07 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:53 23:53
Strangeways, opp Elvate Cres 04:50 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:24 06:37 06:54 07:07 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:08 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:08 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:38 14:54 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:08 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:53 23:53
Strangeways Waterloo Rd (Stop F) 04:51 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:25 06:38 06:55 07:08 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:09 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:09 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:39 14:55 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:09 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:09 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:54 23:54
Strangeways Waterloo Rd (Stop D) 04:52 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:26 06:39 06:56 07:09 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:10 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:10 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:40 14:56 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:10 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:10 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:54 23:54
Strangeways (o/s) 04:52 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:26 06:39 06:56 07:09 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:10 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:10 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:40 14:56 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:10 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:10 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:55 23:55
Strangeways, nr Trinity Way 04:53 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:27 06:40 06:57 07:10 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:11 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:11 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:41 14:57 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:11 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:56 23:56
Manchester Victoria Station (Stop NW) 04:56 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:43 07:00 07:13 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:14 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:14 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:44 15:00 15:14 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:14 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:14 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:31 19:01 19:31 19:58 23:58
Manchester Printworks (Stop Nk) 04:56 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:43 07:00 07:13 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:14 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:14 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:44 15:00 15:14 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:14 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:14 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:31 19:01 19:31 19:58 23:58
Manchester Turner St (Stop NZ) 04:58 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:32 06:45 07:02 07:15 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:16 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:16 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:46 15:02 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:16 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:16 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:00 00:00
Manchester The Unicorn (Stop CA) 04:59 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:33 06:46 07:03 07:16 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:17 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:17 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:47 15:03 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:17 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:01 00:01
Piccadilly Gardens Lever Street (Stop F) 05:03 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:37 06:50 07:07 07:20 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:21 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:21 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:51 15:07 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:21 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:04 00:04

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

First Greater Manchester