bustimes.org

592 - Halifax - Burnley

A bus service operated by First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield

Inbound

Burnley Bus Station (Stand 6) 06:55 07:55 08:25 09:05 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 23:00
Queens Park, by Culvert 06:56 07:56 08:26 09:06 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 23:01
Brunshaw, by Harry Potts Way 06:57 07:57 08:27 09:07 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 23:02
Brunshaw, by Turf Moor 06:57 07:57 08:27 09:07 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 23:02
Brunshaw, opp Irene Street 06:57 07:57 08:27 09:07 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 23:02
Brunshaw, by Ridge Avenue 06:58 07:58 08:28 09:08 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 23:03
Brunshaw, by Bronte Avenue 06:58 07:58 08:28 09:08 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 23:03
Pike Hill, opp The Brunshaw 06:59 07:59 08:29 09:09 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 23:04
Pike Hill, opp Cheviot Avenue 06:59 07:59 08:29 09:09 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 23:04
Pike Hill, by Buttermere Road 07:00 08:00 08:30 09:10 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:05
Cliviger, opp Dyneley Avenue 07:00 08:00 08:30 09:10 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:05
Cliviger, by Red Lees Road 07:01 08:01 08:31 09:11 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 23:06
Cliviger, opp Hillcrest Avenue 07:01 08:01 08:31 09:11 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 23:06
Cliviger, by Salterford Lane 07:01 08:01 08:31 09:11 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 23:06
Cliviger, by Foxstones Lane 07:02 08:02 08:32 09:12 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 23:07
Mereclough, by Fighting Cocks 07:03 08:03 08:33 09:13 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 23:08
Over Town, by Moorland View 07:04 08:04 08:34 09:14 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 23:09
Over Town, by Mount Crescent 07:04 08:04 08:34 09:14 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 23:09
Walk Mill, by Park Road 07:05 08:05 08:35 09:15 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:10
Walk Mill, by Mount Zion 07:06 08:06 08:36 09:16 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:11
Holme Chapel, opp Honey Holme Lane 07:07 08:07 08:37 09:17 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:12
Holme Chapel, o/s Police Station 07:07 08:07 08:37 09:17 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:12
Holme Chapel, by Burnley Road 07:08 08:08 08:38 09:18 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:13
Cliviger, by Village Hall 07:08 08:08 08:38 09:18 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:13
Holme Chapel, opp Ram Inn 07:09 08:09 08:39 09:19 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:14
Holme Chapel, by Rattenclough Layby 07:11 08:11 08:41 09:21 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:16
Holme Chapel, by Lowe Plantation 07:11 08:11 08:41 09:21 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:16
Holme Chapel, by Ratten Clough Wood 07:13 08:13 08:43 09:23 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:18
Holme Chapel, by Dean Farm 07:14 08:14 08:44 09:24 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:19
Portsmouth (S-bound) 06:25 07:15 08:15 08:45 09:25 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:20
Portsmouth, after Burnley Road Durn St 06:26 07:16 08:16 08:46 09:26 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:21
Portsmouth, at Cornholme Junior & Infant 06:26 07:16 08:16 08:46 09:26 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:21
Portsmouth, at Burnley Road Daisy Bank St 06:27 07:17 08:17 08:47 09:27 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:22
Cornholme, adj Burnley Rd Oakleigh Terrace 06:28 07:18 08:18 08:48 09:28 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:23
Cornholme, at Burnley Road Post Office 06:29 07:19 08:19 08:49 09:29 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:24
Cornholme Holme House Road 06:29 07:19 08:19 08:49 09:29 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:24
Cornholme, adj Burnley Road Station Rd 06:30 07:20 08:20 08:50 09:30 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:25
Cornholme, adj Burnley Rd Dundee Road 06:31 07:21 08:21 08:51 09:31 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:26
Lydgate, adj Burnley Road Knotts Rd 06:32 07:22 08:22 08:52 09:32 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:27
Lydgate, opp The Railway PH 06:33 07:23 08:23 08:53 09:33 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:28
Lydgate, adj Burnley Rd Church Road 06:34 07:24 08:24 08:54 09:34 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:29
Lydgate, adj Burnley Rd Orchard Rd 06:35 07:25 08:25 08:55 09:35 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:30
Lydgate, opp Scaitcliffe Hall 06:36 07:26 08:26 08:56 09:36 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:31
Lydgate Todmorden High School 06:36 07:26 08:26 08:56 09:36 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:31
Todmorden, opp Centre Vale Park 06:37 07:27 08:27 08:57 09:37 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:32
Todmorden Burnley Rd Ferney Lee Road 06:38 07:28 08:28 08:58 09:38 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:33
Todmorden, opp Burnley Road J&I School 06:39 07:29 08:29 08:59 09:39 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:34
Todmorden Bus Station (Stand C) 06:40 07:30 08:30 09:00 09:40 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:35
Todmorden Bus Station (Stand C) 05:10 05:30 06:20 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:25 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:25 09:45 09:55 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:25 14:40 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:30 18:55 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Todmorden Halifax Road (stop F) 05:11 05:31 06:21 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:26 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:26 09:46 09:56 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:26 14:41 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:31 18:56 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Todmorden, adj Halifax Rd Roomfield Street 05:11 05:31 06:21 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:26 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:26 09:46 09:56 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:26 14:41 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:31 18:56 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Todmorden, adj Halifax Rd Sanworth Street 05:12 05:32 06:22 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:27 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:27 09:47 09:57 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:27 14:42 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:32 18:57 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Todmorden, after Halifax Rd River Street 05:12 05:32 06:22 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:27 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:27 09:47 09:57 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:27 14:42 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:32 18:57 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Todmorden, opp Halifax Road Russell St 05:12 05:32 06:22 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:27 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:27 09:47 09:57 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:27 14:42 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:32 18:57 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Todmorden, adj Halifax Rd Phoenix Street 05:13 05:33 06:23 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:28 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:28 09:48 09:58 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:28 14:43 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:33 18:58 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Todmorden Halifax Rd Castle Lane 05:13 05:33 06:23 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:28 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:28 09:48 09:58 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:28 14:43 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:33 18:58 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Todmorden Halifax Road Cooper St 05:14 05:34 06:24 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:29 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:29 09:49 09:59 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:29 14:44 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:34 18:59 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Todmorden, adj Halifax Rd Horsfall Street 05:14 05:34 06:24 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:29 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:29 09:49 09:59 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:29 14:44 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:34 18:59 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Todmorden Halifax Rd Horsefall Tunnel (E-bound) 05:15 05:35 06:25 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:30 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:30 09:50 10:00 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:30 14:45 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:35 19:00 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Eastwood, opp Halifax Rd Shaw Wood Road 05:15 05:35 06:25 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:30 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:30 09:50 10:00 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:30 14:45 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:35 19:00 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Eastwood Halifax Rd Stoodley Lane 05:16 05:36 06:26 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:31 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:31 09:51 10:01 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:31 14:46 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:36 19:01 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Eastwood, opp Halifax Rd Holmecoat Bridge 05:17 05:37 06:27 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:32 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:32 09:52 10:02 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:32 14:47 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:37 19:02 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Halifax Rd Eastwood Lane (adj) 05:17 05:37 06:27 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:32 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:32 09:52 10:02 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:32 14:47 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:37 19:02 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Eastwood Halifax Road Burnt Acres Wood (NE-bound) 05:18 05:38 06:28 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:33 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:33 09:53 10:03 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:33 14:48 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:38 19:03 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Eastwood Halifax Rd Burnt Acres Lane 05:18 05:38 06:28 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:33 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:33 09:53 10:03 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:33 14:48 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:38 19:03 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Eastwood Sand Bed Bridge 05:19 05:39 06:29 06:44 06:55 07:05 07:35 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:35 09:55 10:05 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:35 14:50 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:39 19:04 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Hebden Bridge Halifax Road Wood Villas (NE-bound) 05:20 05:40 06:30 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:35 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:35 09:55 10:05 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:35 14:50 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:40 19:05 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Hebden Bridge Halifax Rd Stony Lane 05:21 05:41 06:31 06:46 06:57 07:07 07:37 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:37 09:57 10:07 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:37 14:52 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:41 19:06 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Hebden Bridge Halifax Road Beaumont View 05:22 05:42 06:32 06:47 06:58 07:08 07:38 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:38 09:58 10:08 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:38 14:53 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:42 19:07 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Hebden Bridge, at King Street Oakville Rd 05:24 05:44 06:34 06:49 07:00 07:10 07:40 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:40 10:00 10:10 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:40 14:55 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:44 19:09 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Hebden Bridge, at Mytholm Hall 05:25 05:45 06:35 06:50 07:01 07:11 07:41 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:41 14:56 14:45 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:45 19:10 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Hebden Bridge, at Bridge Lanes Heptonstall Rd 05:26 05:46 06:36 06:51 07:02 07:12 07:42 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:42 10:02 10:12 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:42 14:57 14:46 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:46 19:11 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Hebden Bridge Market Street (stop HB15) 05:26 05:46 06:36 06:51 07:03 07:13 07:43 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:43 10:03 10:13 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:43 14:58 14:48 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:43 17:58 18:11 18:46 19:11 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Hebden Bridge New Road (stop HB7) 05:27 05:47 06:37 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:44 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:44 10:04 10:14 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:44 14:59 14:49 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:44 17:59 18:12 18:47 19:12 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Hebden Bridge Burnley Road (stop HB3) 05:28 05:48 06:38 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:45 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:45 10:05 10:15 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:45 15:00 14:50 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:48 19:13 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Hebden Bridge, after Burnley Road Mayroyd Bridge 05:29 05:49 06:39 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:47 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:47 10:07 10:17 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:47 15:02 14:51 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:49 19:14 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Hebden Bridge Burnley Road Failing Royd (SE-bound) 05:29 05:49 06:39 06:54 07:07 07:17 07:48 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:48 10:08 10:18 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:48 15:03 14:52 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:48 18:03 18:16 18:49 19:14 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Mytholmroyd, at Burnley Road Bank Buildings 05:30 05:50 06:40 06:55 07:08 07:18 07:49 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:49 10:09 10:19 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:49 15:04 14:53 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:49 18:04 18:17 18:50 19:15 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Mytholmroyd, at Burnley Rd Bethesda Row 05:31 05:51 06:41 06:56 07:09 07:19 07:50 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:50 15:05 14:54 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:50 18:05 18:18 18:51 19:16 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Mytholmroyd Burnley Rd Clarendon Street (E-bound) 05:31 05:51 06:41 06:56 07:10 07:20 07:51 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:51 10:11 10:21 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:51 15:06 14:55 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:51 18:06 18:19 18:51 19:16 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Mytholmroyd, at The Dusty Miller PH 05:32 05:52 06:42 06:57 07:11 07:21 07:53 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:53 15:08 14:56 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:52 19:17 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Mytholmroyd, at Burnley Road Midgley Rd 05:32 05:52 06:42 06:57 07:11 07:21 07:53 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:53 15:08 14:58 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:52 19:17 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Mytholmroyd, adj Burnley Road White Lee Gdns 05:33 05:53 06:43 06:58 07:12 07:22 07:54 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:54 15:09 15:03 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:54 18:09 18:22 18:53 19:18 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Mytholmroyd Calder High School 15:08
Mytholmroyd, adj Burnley Road Brier Hey Ln 05:33 05:53 06:43 06:58 07:12 07:22 07:54 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:54 15:09 15:08 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:54 18:09 18:22 18:53 19:18 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Mytholmroyd, adj Burnley Rd Ewood Drive 05:33 05:53 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:23 07:55 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:55 15:10 15:09 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:55 18:10 18:23 18:53 19:18 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Luddenden Foot, opp Burnley Road Brearley 05:34 05:54 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:25 07:57 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:57 15:12 15:11 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:57 18:12 18:24 18:54 19:19 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Luddenden Foot Burnley Road Brearley Hall (SE-bound) 05:34 05:54 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:25 07:57 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:57 15:12 15:11 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:54 19:19 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Luddenden Foot Burnley Road Stoney Spring Bridge (S-bound) 05:35 05:55 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:26 07:58 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:58 15:13 15:12 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:58 18:13 18:25 18:55 19:20 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Luddenden Foot Burnley Road Ellen Royd Ln (S-bound) 05:35 05:55 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:26 07:58 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:58 15:13 15:13 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:58 18:13 18:26 18:55 19:20 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Luddenden Foot Burnley Road Rock Cliffe (SE-bound) 05:35 05:55 06:45 07:00 07:17 07:27 07:59 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:59 15:14 15:13 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:59 18:14 18:26 18:55 19:20 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Luddenden Foot, at Burnley Road Post Office 05:36 05:56 06:46 07:01 07:18 07:28 08:00 08:15 08:25 08:35 09:00 09:15 09:30 10:00 10:20 10:30 11:00 11:15 11:30 12:00 12:15 12:30 13:00 13:15 13:30 14:00 14:15 14:30 15:00 15:15 15:14 16:00 16:15 16:30 17:00 17:15 17:30 18:00 18:15 18:27 18:56 19:21 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Luddenden Foot, opp Burnley Road Black Lion PH 05:36 05:56 06:46 07:01 07:19 07:29 08:01 08:16 08:26 08:36 09:01 09:16 09:31 10:01 10:21 10:31 11:01 11:16 11:31 12:01 12:16 12:31 13:01 13:16 13:31 14:01 14:16 14:31 15:01 15:16 15:15 16:01 16:16 16:31 17:01 17:16 17:31 18:01 18:16 18:28 18:56 19:21 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Luddenden Foot, at Burnley Road Cooperfields 05:37 05:57 06:47 07:02 07:19 07:29 08:01 08:16 08:26 08:36 09:01 09:16 09:31 10:01 10:21 10:31 11:01 11:16 11:31 12:01 12:16 12:31 13:01 13:16 13:31 14:01 14:16 14:31 15:01 15:16 15:16 16:01 16:16 16:31 17:01 17:16 17:31 18:01 18:16 18:28 18:57 19:22 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Luddenden Foot, opp Burnley Road Rose Place 05:37 05:57 06:47 07:02 07:20 07:30 08:02 08:17 08:27 08:37 09:02 09:17 09:32 10:02 10:22 10:32 11:02 11:17 11:32 12:02 12:17 12:32 13:02 13:17 13:32 14:02 14:17 14:32 15:02 15:17 15:16 16:02 16:17 16:32 17:02 17:17 17:32 18:02 18:17 18:29 18:57 19:22 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Luddenden Foot, opp Burnley Road Rose Grove Ln 05:37 05:57 06:47 07:02 07:20 07:30 08:02 08:17 08:27 08:37 09:02 09:17 09:32 10:02 10:22 10:32 11:02 11:17 11:32 12:02 12:17 12:32 13:02 13:17 13:32 14:02 14:17 14:32 15:02 15:17 15:17 16:02 16:17 16:32 17:02 17:17 17:32 18:02 18:17 18:29 18:57 19:22 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Friendly, opp Burnley Road High Royd Wood 05:38 05:58 06:48 07:03 07:21 07:31 08:03 08:18 08:28 08:38 09:03 09:18 09:33 10:03 10:23 10:33 11:03 11:18 11:33 12:03 12:18 12:33 13:03 13:18 13:33 14:03 14:18 14:33 15:03 15:18 15:18 16:03 16:18 16:33 17:03 17:18 17:33 18:03 18:18 18:30 18:58 19:23 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Friendly, after Burnley Road Warley Wood Ave 05:38 05:58 06:48 07:03 07:22 07:32 08:04 08:19 08:29 08:39 09:04 09:19 09:34 10:04 10:24 10:34 11:04 11:19 11:34 12:04 12:19 12:34 13:04 13:19 13:34 14:04 14:19 14:34 15:04 15:19 15:18 16:04 16:19 16:34 17:04 17:19 17:34 18:04 18:19 18:30 18:58 19:23 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Friendly Burnley Road Warley Wood Ln 05:38 05:58 06:48 07:03 07:22 07:32 08:04 08:19 08:29 08:39 09:04 09:19 09:34 10:04 10:24 10:34 11:04 11:19 11:34 12:04 12:19 12:34 13:04 13:19 13:34 14:04 14:19 14:34 15:04 15:19 15:19 16:04 16:19 16:34 17:04 17:19 17:34 18:04 18:19 18:31 18:58 19:23 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Friendly, opp Burnley Road Timmey Ln 05:39 05:59 06:49 07:04 07:23 07:33 08:05 08:20 08:30 08:40 09:05 09:20 09:35 10:05 10:25 10:35 11:05 11:20 11:35 12:05 12:20 12:35 13:05 13:20 13:35 14:05 14:20 14:35 15:05 15:20 15:19 16:05 16:20 16:35 17:05 17:20 17:35 18:05 18:20 18:31 18:59 19:24 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Friendly, at White Horse PH 05:39 05:59 06:49 07:04 07:23 07:33 08:05 08:20 08:30 08:40 09:05 09:20 09:35 10:05 10:25 10:35 11:05 11:20 11:35 12:05 12:20 12:35 13:05 13:20 13:35 14:05 14:20 14:35 15:05 15:20 15:20 16:05 16:20 16:35 17:05 17:20 17:35 18:05 18:20 18:31 18:59 19:24 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Friendly, at Burnley Rd Blackwall Lane 05:39 05:59 06:49 07:04 07:24 07:34 08:06 08:21 08:31 08:41 09:06 09:21 09:36 10:06 10:26 10:36 11:06 11:21 11:36 12:06 12:21 12:36 13:06 13:21 13:36 14:06 14:21 14:36 15:06 15:21 15:20 16:06 16:21 16:36 17:06 17:21 17:36 18:06 18:21 18:32 18:59 19:24 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Friendly, opp Burnley Road Albert Rd 05:40 06:00 06:50 07:05 07:24 07:34 08:06 08:21 08:31 08:41 09:06 09:21 09:36 10:06 10:26 10:36 11:06 11:21 11:36 12:06 12:21 12:36 13:06 13:21 13:36 14:06 14:21 14:36 15:06 15:21 15:21 16:06 16:21 16:36 17:06 17:21 17:36 18:06 18:21 18:32 19:00 19:25 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Warley, opp Burnley Rd Waterloo Terrace 05:40 06:00 06:50 07:05 07:25 07:35 08:07 08:22 08:32 08:42 09:07 09:22 09:37 10:07 10:27 10:37 11:07 11:22 11:37 12:07 12:22 12:37 13:07 13:22 13:37 14:07 14:22 14:37 15:07 15:22 15:22 16:07 16:22 16:37 17:07 17:22 17:37 18:07 18:22 18:33 19:00 19:25 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Willow Field, at Burnley Rd Windle Royd Lane 05:42 06:02 06:52 07:07 07:27 07:37 08:09 08:24 08:34 08:44 09:09 09:24 09:39 10:09 10:29 10:39 11:09 11:24 11:39 12:09 12:24 12:39 13:09 13:24 13:39 14:09 14:24 14:39 15:09 15:24 15:24 16:09 16:24 16:39 17:09 17:24 17:39 18:09 18:24 18:35 19:02 19:27 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:01
Willow Field, before Burnley Road Willowfield View 05:43 06:03 06:53 07:08 07:28 07:38 08:10 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:10 09:25 09:40 10:10 10:30 10:40 11:10 11:25 11:40 12:10 12:25 12:40 13:10 13:25 13:40 14:10 14:25 14:40 15:10 15:25 15:25 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:10 18:25 18:35 19:02 19:27 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Willow Field, opp Burnley Rd Willowfields Flats 05:44 06:04 06:54 07:09 07:30 07:40 08:11 08:26 08:36 08:46 09:11 09:26 09:41 10:11 10:31 10:41 11:11 11:26 11:41 12:11 12:26 12:41 13:11 13:26 13:41 14:11 14:26 14:41 15:11 15:26 15:26 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:11 18:26 18:37 19:03 19:28 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Pye Nest, adj Burnley Road Trimmingham Ln 05:45 06:05 06:55 07:10 07:31 07:41 08:12 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:12 09:27 09:42 10:12 10:32 10:42 11:12 11:27 11:42 12:12 12:27 12:42 13:12 13:27 13:42 14:12 14:27 14:42 15:12 15:27 15:27 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:12 18:27 18:37 19:04 19:29 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:03
Pye Nest, after Burnley Rd Green Lane 05:46 06:06 06:56 07:11 07:32 07:42 08:13 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:13 10:33 10:43 11:13 11:28 11:43 12:13 12:28 12:43 13:13 13:28 13:43 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:13 15:28 15:28 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:13 18:28 18:39 19:05 19:30 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:04
King Cross (E-bound) 05:48 06:08 06:58 07:13 07:34 07:44 08:15 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:15 10:35 10:45 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:15 15:30 15:30 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:15 18:30 18:40 19:07 19:32 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:05
King Cross Kings Cross Rd Queens Road (E-bound) 05:48 06:08 06:58 07:13 07:35 07:45 08:16 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:16 10:36 10:46 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:16 15:31 15:31 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:16 18:31 18:41 19:07 19:32 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:05
King Cross Street Mayfield Ave 05:49 06:09 06:59 07:14 07:36 07:46 08:17 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:17 10:37 10:47 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:17 15:32 15:32 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:17 18:32 18:42 19:08 19:33 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:06
Halifax King Cross St Arden Road 05:50 06:10 07:00 07:15 07:37 07:47 08:18 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:18 10:38 10:48 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:18 15:33 15:33 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:18 18:33 18:43 19:09 19:34 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:07
Halifax King Cross St Akeds Road 05:51 06:11 07:01 07:16 07:38 07:48 08:19 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:19 10:39 10:49 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:19 15:34 15:34 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:19 18:34 18:43 19:10 19:35 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:07
Halifax King Cross Street Hanover St 05:52 06:12 07:02 07:17 07:39 07:49 08:20 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:20 15:35 15:35 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:20 18:35 18:44 19:10 19:35 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:08
Halifax Bull Green Cow Green 05:53 06:13 07:03 07:18 07:40 07:50 08:20 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:20 15:35 15:35 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:20 18:35 18:45 19:11 19:36 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:08
Halifax Bus Station (Stand A6) 05:55 06:15 07:05 07:20 07:43 07:53 08:23 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:23 15:38 15:38 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:23 18:38 18:47 19:13 19:38 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:10
Runs Schooldays only

Outbound

Halifax Bus Station (Stand A6) 05:25 06:00 06:20 07:05 07:20 08:05 08:05 08:20 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:50 16:00 16:15 23:15 16:40 16:55 17:05 17:20 17:50 18:05 19:00 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Halifax George Street (stop 23) 05:26 06:01 06:21 07:07 07:22 08:06 08:07 08:22 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:52 16:02 16:17 23:16 16:42 16:57 17:07 17:22 17:52 18:07 19:01 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Halifax King Cross Street Regent St 05:27 06:02 06:22 07:08 07:23 08:07 08:08 08:23 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:53 16:03 16:18 23:17 16:43 16:58 17:08 17:23 17:53 18:08 19:02 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Halifax King Cross Street High St 05:27 06:02 06:22 07:08 07:23 08:08 08:08 08:23 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:53 16:03 16:18 23:17 16:43 16:58 17:08 17:23 17:53 18:08 19:03 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Halifax King Cross St Burdock Way 05:27 06:02 06:23 07:09 07:24 08:08 08:09 08:24 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:54 16:04 16:19 23:18 16:44 16:59 17:09 17:24 17:54 18:09 19:03 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Savile Park, adj King Cross St Arden Road 05:28 06:03 06:23 07:09 07:24 08:09 08:09 08:24 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:54 16:04 16:19 23:18 16:44 16:59 17:09 17:24 17:54 18:09 19:04 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
King Cross Street Hyde Park St 05:28 06:03 06:24 07:10 07:25 08:09 08:10 08:25 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:55 16:05 16:20 23:19 16:45 17:00 17:10 17:25 17:55 18:10 19:04 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
King Cross Kings Cross Rd Queens Road 05:29 06:04 06:25 07:11 07:26 08:10 08:11 08:26 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:56 16:06 16:21 23:20 16:46 17:01 17:11 17:26 17:56 18:11 19:05 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
King Cross 05:29 06:04 06:25 07:12 07:27 08:11 08:12 08:27 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:57 16:07 16:22 23:20 16:47 17:02 17:12 17:27 17:57 18:12 19:06 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Pye Nest, before Burnley Rd Green Lane 05:30 06:05 06:27 07:14 07:29 08:12 08:13 08:29 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:59 16:09 16:24 23:22 16:49 17:04 17:14 17:29 17:59 18:13 19:07 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Pye Nest, opp Burnley Road Trimmingham Ln 05:31 06:06 06:27 07:15 07:30 08:13 08:14 08:30 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 10:00 10:15 10:30 11:00 11:15 11:30 12:00 12:15 12:30 13:00 13:15 13:30 14:00 14:15 14:30 15:00 15:15 15:30 16:00 16:10 16:25 23:22 16:50 17:05 17:15 17:30 18:00 18:14 19:08 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Willow Field, adj Burnley Rd Willowfields Flats 05:32 06:07 06:28 07:15 07:30 08:14 08:15 08:30 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 10:00 10:15 10:30 11:00 11:15 11:30 12:00 12:15 12:30 13:00 13:15 13:30 14:00 14:15 14:30 15:00 15:15 15:30 16:00 16:10 16:25 23:23 16:50 17:05 17:15 17:30 18:00 18:15 19:09 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Willow Field, opp Burnley Road Willowfield View 05:32 06:07 06:28 07:16 07:31 08:14 08:16 08:31 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 10:01 10:16 10:31 11:01 11:16 11:31 12:01 12:16 12:31 13:01 13:16 13:31 14:01 14:16 14:31 15:01 15:16 15:31 16:01 16:11 16:26 23:23 16:51 17:06 17:16 17:31 18:01 18:16 19:09 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Willow Field, opp Burnley Rd Windle Royd Lane 05:33 06:08 06:29 07:17 07:32 08:15 08:17 08:32 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 10:02 10:17 10:32 11:02 11:17 11:32 12:02 12:17 12:32 13:02 13:17 13:32 14:02 14:17 14:32 15:02 15:17 15:32 16:02 16:12 16:27 23:24 16:52 17:07 17:17 17:32 18:02 18:17 19:10 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Warley, at Burnley Rd Waterloo Terrace 05:34 06:09 06:30 07:19 07:34 08:16 08:18 08:34 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 10:04 10:19 10:34 11:04 11:19 11:34 12:04 12:19 12:34 13:04 13:19 13:34 14:04 14:19 14:34 15:04 15:19 15:34 16:04 16:14 16:29 23:25 16:54 17:09 17:19 17:34 18:04 18:18 19:11 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Friendly, adj Burnley Road Albert Rd 05:34 06:09 06:31 07:20 07:35 08:17 08:19 08:35 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 10:05 10:20 10:35 11:05 11:20 11:35 12:05 12:20 12:35 13:05 13:20 13:35 14:05 14:20 14:35 15:05 15:20 15:35 16:05 16:15 16:30 23:26 16:55 17:10 17:20 17:35 18:05 18:19 19:12 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Friendly, opp Burnley Rd Blackwall Lane 05:35 06:10 06:32 07:21 07:36 08:18 08:20 08:36 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 10:06 10:21 10:36 11:06 11:21 11:36 12:06 12:21 12:36 13:06 13:21 13:36 14:06 14:21 14:36 15:06 15:21 15:36 16:06 16:16 16:31 23:27 16:56 17:11 17:21 17:36 18:06 18:20 19:13 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Friendly, opp White Horse PH 05:35 06:10 06:33 07:22 07:37 08:19 08:21 08:37 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 10:07 10:22 10:37 11:07 11:22 11:37 12:07 12:22 12:37 13:07 13:22 13:37 14:07 14:22 14:37 15:07 15:22 15:37 16:07 16:17 16:32 23:27 16:57 17:12 17:22 17:37 18:07 18:21 19:14 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Friendly, at Burnley Road Timmey Ln 05:36 06:11 06:33 07:22 07:37 08:19 08:21 08:37 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 10:07 10:22 10:37 11:07 11:22 11:37 12:07 12:22 12:37 13:07 13:22 13:37 14:07 14:22 14:37 15:07 15:22 15:37 16:07 16:17 16:32 23:28 16:57 17:12 17:22 17:37 18:07 18:21 19:14 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Friendly Burnley Road (W-bound) 05:36 06:11 06:33 07:23 07:38 08:19 08:21 08:38 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 10:08 10:23 10:38 11:08 11:23 11:38 12:08 12:23 12:38 13:08 13:23 13:38 14:08 14:23 14:38 15:08 15:23 15:38 16:08 16:18 16:33 23:28 16:58 17:13 17:23 17:38 18:08 18:22 19:14 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Friendly Burnley Road Warley Wood Ave 05:37 06:12 06:34 07:23 07:38 08:20 08:22 08:38 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 10:08 10:23 10:38 11:08 11:23 11:38 12:08 12:23 12:38 13:08 13:23 13:38 14:08 14:23 14:38 15:08 15:23 15:38 16:08 16:18 16:33 23:29 16:58 17:13 17:23 17:38 18:08 18:22 19:15 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Friendly, at Burnley Road High Royd Wood 05:37 06:12 06:34 07:23 07:38 08:20 08:22 08:38 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 10:08 10:23 10:38 11:08 11:23 11:38 12:08 12:23 12:38 13:08 13:23 13:38 14:08 14:23 14:38 15:08 15:23 15:38 16:08 16:18 16:33 23:29 16:58 17:13 17:23 17:38 18:08 18:22 19:15 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Luddenden Foot, adj Burnley Road Rose Grove Ln 05:38 06:13 06:35 07:25 07:40 08:21 08:23 08:40 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 10:10 10:25 10:40 11:10 11:25 11:40 12:10 12:25 12:40 13:10 13:25 13:40 14:10 14:25 14:40 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:10 16:20 16:35 23:30 17:00 17:15 17:25 17:40 18:10 18:24 19:16 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Luddenden Foot, adj Burnley Road Rose Place 05:38 06:13 06:36 07:25 07:40 08:22 08:24 08:40 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 10:10 10:25 10:40 11:10 11:25 11:40 12:10 12:25 12:40 13:10 13:25 13:40 14:10 14:25 14:40 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:10 16:20 16:35 23:30 17:00 17:15 17:25 17:40 18:10 18:24 19:17 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Luddenden Foot, opp Burnley Road Cooperfields 05:38 06:13 06:36 07:26 07:41 08:22 08:24 08:41 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 10:11 10:26 10:41 11:11 11:26 11:41 12:11 12:26 12:41 13:11 13:26 13:41 14:11 14:26 14:41 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:11 16:21 16:36 23:31 17:01 17:16 17:26 17:41 18:11 18:25 19:17 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Luddenden Foot, adj Burnley Road Black Lion PH 05:39 06:14 06:37 07:26 07:41 08:23 08:25 08:41 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 10:11 10:26 10:41 11:11 11:26 11:41 12:11 12:26 12:41 13:11 13:26 13:41 14:11 14:26 14:41 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:11 16:21 16:36 23:31 17:01 17:16 17:26 17:41 18:11 18:25 19:18 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Luddenden Foot, opp Burnley Road Post Office 05:39 06:14 06:37 07:27 07:42 08:24 08:25 08:42 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 10:12 10:27 10:42 11:12 11:27 11:42 12:12 12:27 12:42 13:12 13:27 13:42 14:12 14:27 14:42 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:12 16:22 16:37 23:32 17:02 17:17 17:27 17:42 18:12 18:26 19:19 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Luddenden Foot Burnley Road Rock Cliffe (NW-bound) 05:40 06:15 06:38 07:28 07:43 08:25 08:26 08:43 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 10:13 10:28 10:43 11:13 11:28 11:43 12:13 12:28 12:43 13:13 13:28 13:43 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:13 16:23 16:38 23:33 17:03 17:18 17:28 17:43 18:13 18:27 19:20 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Luddenden Foot Burnley Road Ellen Royd Ln (N-bound) 05:41 06:16 06:39 07:29 07:44 08:25 08:27 08:44 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 10:14 10:29 10:44 11:14 11:29 11:44 12:14 12:29 12:44 13:14 13:29 13:44 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:14 16:24 16:39 23:33 17:04 17:19 17:29 17:44 18:14 18:28 19:20 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Luddenden Foot Burnley Road Stoney Spring Bridge (N-bound) 05:41 06:16 06:40 07:30 07:45 08:26 08:27 08:45 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:15 16:25 16:40 23:34 17:05 17:20 17:30 17:45 18:15 18:29 19:21 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Luddenden Foot Burnley Road Brearley Hall (NW-bound) 05:42 06:17 06:40 07:30 07:45 08:27 08:28 08:45 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:15 16:25 16:40 23:34 17:05 17:20 17:30 17:45 18:15 18:29 19:22 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Luddenden Foot, adj Burnley Road Brearley 05:42 06:17 06:41 07:31 07:46 08:27 08:28 08:46 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:16 16:26 16:41 23:35 17:06 17:21 17:31 17:46 18:16 18:30 19:22 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Mytholmroyd, opp Burnley Rd Ewood Drive 05:44 06:19 06:42 07:33 07:48 08:29 08:30 08:48 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:18 16:28 16:43 23:36 17:08 17:23 17:33 17:48 18:18 18:32 19:24 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Mytholmroyd, opp Burnley Road Brier Hey Ln 08:31 08:49 09:19 09:39 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:44 23:37 17:09 17:24 17:49 18:19 19:25
Mytholmroyd Calder High School 08:31
Mytholmroyd, opp Burnley Road Brier Hey Ln 05:44 06:19 06:43 07:34 07:49 08:30 08:31 09:29 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:29 17:34 18:33 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Mytholmroyd, opp Burnley Road White Lee Gdns 05:44 06:19 06:43 07:34 07:49 08:30 08:32 08:49 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:19 16:29 16:44 23:37 17:09 17:24 17:34 17:49 18:19 18:33 19:25 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Mytholmroyd, opp The Dusty Miller PH 05:45 06:20 06:44 07:35 07:50 08:31 08:33 08:50 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:20 16:30 16:45 23:38 17:10 17:25 17:35 17:50 18:20 18:34 19:26 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Mytholmroyd Burnley Rd Clarendon Street (W-bound) 05:46 06:21 06:45 07:36 07:51 08:32 08:34 08:51 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:21 16:31 16:46 23:39 17:11 17:26 17:36 17:51 18:21 18:35 19:27 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Mytholmroyd, opp Burnley Rd Bethesda Row 05:47 06:22 06:47 07:38 07:53 08:34 08:36 08:53 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:23 16:33 16:48 23:40 17:13 17:28 17:38 17:53 18:23 18:37 19:28 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Mytholmroyd, opp Burnley Road Bank Buildings 05:48 06:23 06:48 07:39 07:54 08:35 08:37 08:54 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:24 16:34 16:49 23:41 17:14 17:29 17:39 17:54 18:24 18:38 19:29 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Hebden Bridge Burnley Road Failing Royd (NW-bound) 05:49 06:24 06:50 07:41 07:56 08:37 08:39 08:56 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:26 16:36 16:51 23:42 17:16 17:31 17:41 17:56 18:26 18:40 19:30 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Hebden Bridge, opp Burnley Road Mayroyd Bridge 05:50 06:25 06:51 07:42 07:57 08:38 08:40 08:57 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:27 16:37 16:52 23:43 17:17 17:32 17:42 17:57 18:27 18:41 19:31 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Hebden Bridge Burnley Road (stop HB2) 05:51 06:26 06:52 07:43 07:58 08:39 08:41 08:58 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:28 16:38 16:53 23:44 17:18 17:33 17:43 17:58 18:28 18:42 19:32 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Hebden Bridge New Road (stop HB5) 05:52 06:27 06:54 07:45 08:00 08:41 08:43 09:00 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:30 16:40 16:55 23:45 17:20 17:35 17:45 18:00 18:30 18:44 19:33 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Hebden Bridge Market Street (stop HB14) 05:52 06:27 06:55 07:46 08:01 08:41 08:43 09:01 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:31 14:45 15:01 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:31 16:41 16:56 23:45 17:21 17:36 17:46 18:01 18:31 18:45 19:33 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Hebden Bridge, at Bankfoot Mytholm Close 05:53 06:28 06:55 07:46 08:01 08:42 08:44 09:01 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:31 16:41 16:56 23:46 17:21 17:36 17:46 18:01 18:31 18:45 19:34 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Hebden Bridge, opp Mytholm Hall 05:53 06:28 06:55 07:46 08:01 08:42 08:44 09:01 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:31 16:41 16:56 23:46 17:21 17:36 17:46 18:01 18:31 18:45 19:34 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Hebden Bridge, opp King Street Oakville Rd 05:54 06:29 06:56 07:47 08:02 08:43 08:45 09:02 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:32 16:42 16:57 23:47 17:22 17:37 17:47 18:02 18:32 18:46 19:35 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Hebden Bridge Halifax Road Groudle Glen 05:54 06:29 06:57 07:48 08:03 08:43 08:45 09:03 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:33 14:47 15:03 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:33 16:43 16:58 23:47 17:23 17:38 17:48 18:03 18:33 18:47 19:35 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Hebden Bridge, opp Halifax Rd Stony Lane 05:55 06:30 06:58 07:49 08:04 08:44 08:46 09:04 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:34 14:48 15:04 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:34 16:44 16:59 23:48 17:24 17:39 17:49 18:04 18:34 18:48 19:36 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Hebden Bridge Halifax Road Wood Villas 05:56 06:31 06:58 07:49 08:04 08:45 08:47 09:04 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:34 16:44 16:59 23:49 17:24 17:39 17:49 18:04 18:34 18:48 19:37 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Eastwood Halifax Road Jumble Hole Rd 05:56 06:31 06:59 07:50 08:05 08:45 08:47 09:05 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:35 14:49 15:05 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:35 16:45 17:00 23:49 17:25 17:40 17:50 18:05 18:35 18:49 19:37 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Eastwood Halifax Road Burnt Acres Wood 05:57 06:32 07:00 07:51 08:06 08:46 08:48 09:06 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:36 14:50 15:06 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:36 16:46 17:01 23:50 17:26 17:41 17:51 18:06 18:36 18:50 19:38 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Halifax Rd Eastwood Lane 05:57 06:32 07:00 07:51 08:06 08:46 08:48 09:06 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:36 14:50 15:06 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:36 16:46 17:01 23:50 17:26 17:41 17:51 18:06 18:36 18:50 19:38 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Eastwood, adj Halifax Rd Holmecoat Bridge 05:57 06:32 07:00 07:51 08:06 08:46 08:48 09:06 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:36 14:50 15:06 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:36 16:46 17:01 23:50 17:26 17:41 17:51 18:06 18:36 18:50 19:38 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Eastwood, adj Halifax Rd Stoodley Lane 05:58 06:33 07:01 07:52 08:07 08:47 08:49 09:07 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:37 14:51 15:07 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:37 16:47 17:02 23:51 17:27 17:42 17:52 18:07 18:37 18:51 19:39 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Eastwood Halifax Rd Shaw Wood Road 05:59 06:34 07:02 07:53 08:08 08:48 08:50 09:08 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:38 14:52 15:08 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:38 16:48 17:03 23:52 17:28 17:43 17:53 18:08 18:38 18:52 19:40 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Todmorden Halifax Rd Horsefall Tunnel 06:00 06:35 07:03 07:54 08:09 08:49 08:51 09:09 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:39 14:53 15:09 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:39 16:49 17:04 23:53 17:29 17:44 17:54 18:09 18:39 18:53 19:41 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Todmorden Halifax Rd Horsfall Street 06:01 06:36 07:04 07:55 08:10 08:50 08:51 09:10 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:40 14:54 15:10 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:40 16:50 17:05 23:54 17:30 17:45 17:55 18:10 18:40 18:54 19:42 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Todmorden Halifax Road Woodhouse Rd 06:02 06:37 07:05 07:56 08:11 08:51 08:52 09:11 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:41 14:55 15:11 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:41 16:51 17:06 23:55 17:31 17:46 17:56 18:11 18:41 18:55 19:43 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Todmorden, opp Halifax Rd Castle Lane 06:03 06:38 07:06 07:57 08:12 08:52 08:52 09:12 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:42 14:56 15:12 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:42 16:52 17:07 23:56 17:32 17:47 17:57 18:12 18:42 18:56 19:44 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Todmorden Halifax Rd Phoenix Street 06:03 06:38 07:06 07:57 08:12 08:52 08:53 09:12 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:42 14:56 15:12 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:42 16:52 17:07 23:56 17:32 17:47 17:57 18:12 18:42 18:56 19:44 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Todmorden, adj Halifax Road Russell St 06:04 06:39 07:07 07:58 08:13 08:53 08:53 09:13 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:43 14:57 15:13 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:43 16:53 17:08 23:57 17:33 17:48 17:58 18:13 18:43 18:57 19:45 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Todmorden, opp Halifax Rd River Street 06:05 06:40 07:08 07:59 08:14 08:54 08:54 09:14 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:44 14:58 15:14 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:44 16:54 17:09 23:58 17:34 17:49 17:59 18:14 18:44 18:58 19:46 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Todmorden Halifax Rd Sanworth Street 06:05 06:40 07:08 07:59 08:14 08:54 08:54 09:14 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:44 14:58 15:14 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:44 16:54 17:09 23:58 17:34 17:49 17:59 18:14 18:44 18:58 19:46 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Todmorden Halifax Rd Roomfield Street 06:06 06:41 07:09 08:00 08:15 08:55 08:55 09:15 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:45 14:59 15:15 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:45 16:55 17:10 23:59 17:35 17:50 18:00 18:15 18:45 18:59 19:47 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Todmorden Halifax Road (stop G) 06:06 06:41 07:09 08:00 08:15 08:55 08:55 09:15 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:45 14:59 15:15 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:45 16:55 17:10 23:59 17:35 17:50 18:00 18:15 18:45 18:59 19:47 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Todmorden Bus Station (Stand E) 06:07 06:42 07:10 08:01 08:16 08:56 08:56 09:16 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:46 15:00 15:16 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:46 16:56 17:11 00:00 17:36 17:51 18:01 18:16 18:46 19:00 19:48 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Todmorden Bus Station (Stand E) 06:12 07:15 07:45 08:21 09:01 09:01 10:01 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:05 16:06 16:36 17:01 17:31 18:06 19:05 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Todmorden, adj Burnley Road J&I School 06:13 07:16 07:46 08:22 09:02 09:02 10:02 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:06 16:07 16:37 17:02 17:32 18:07 19:06 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Todmorden, opp Burnley Rd Ferney Lee Road 06:13 07:17 07:47 08:23 09:03 09:03 10:03 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:07 16:08 16:38 17:03 17:33 18:08 19:07 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Todmorden, adj Centre Vale Park 06:14 07:18 07:48 08:24 09:04 09:04 10:04 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:08 16:09 16:39 17:04 17:34 18:09 19:08 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Lydgate Todmorden High School (NW-bound) 06:15 07:18 07:48 08:24 09:04 09:04 10:04 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:08 16:09 16:39 17:04 17:34 18:09 19:08 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Lydgate, adj Scaitcliffe Hall 06:15 07:19 07:49 08:25 09:05 09:05 10:05 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:09 16:10 16:40 17:05 17:35 18:10 19:09 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Lydgate, opp Burnley Rd Orchard Rd 06:16 07:20 07:50 08:26 09:06 09:06 10:06 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:10 16:11 16:41 17:06 17:36 18:11 19:10 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Lydgate, opp Burnley Rd Church Road 06:17 07:21 07:51 08:27 09:07 09:07 10:07 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:11 16:12 16:42 17:07 17:37 18:12 19:11 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Lydgate, at Burnley Road Mitchell St 06:17 07:21 07:51 08:27 09:07 09:07 10:07 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:11 16:12 16:42 17:07 17:37 18:12 19:11 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Lydgate, adj The Railway PH 06:17 07:22 07:52 08:28 09:08 09:08 10:08 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:12 16:13 16:43 17:08 17:38 18:13 19:12 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Lydgate, opp Burnley Road Knotts Rd 06:18 07:23 07:53 08:29 09:09 09:09 10:09 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:13 16:14 16:44 17:09 17:39 18:14 19:13 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Cornholme Burnley Rd Dundee Road 06:19 07:24 07:54 08:30 09:10 09:10 10:10 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:14 16:15 16:45 17:10 17:40 18:15 19:14 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Cornholme, opp Burnley Road Station Rd 06:20 07:25 07:55 08:31 09:11 09:11 10:11 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:15 16:16 16:46 17:11 17:41 18:16 19:15 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Cornholme, opp Burnley Road Post Office 06:21 07:26 07:56 08:32 09:12 09:12 10:12 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:16 16:17 16:47 17:12 17:42 18:17 19:16 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Cornholme, opp Burnley Rd Oakleigh Terrace 06:21 07:26 07:56 08:32 09:12 09:12 10:12 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:16 16:17 16:47 17:12 17:42 18:17 19:16 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Portsmouth, opp Burnley Road Daisy Bank St 06:22 07:28 07:58 08:34 09:14 09:14 10:14 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:18 16:19 16:49 17:14 17:44 18:19 19:18 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Portsmouth, opp Cornholme Junior & Infant 06:23 07:29 07:59 08:35 09:15 09:15 10:15 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:19 16:20 16:50 17:15 17:45 18:20 19:19 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Portsmouth, opp Burnley Road Durn St 06:23 07:29 07:59 08:35 09:15 09:15 10:15 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:19 16:20 16:50 17:15 17:45 18:20 19:19 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Portsmouth 06:24 07:30 08:00 08:36 09:16 09:16 10:16 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:20 16:21 16:51 17:16 17:46 18:21 19:20 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Holme Chapel, opp Dean Farm 06:25 07:31 08:01 08:37 09:17 09:17 10:17 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:21 16:22 16:52 17:17 17:47 18:22 19:21 20:26 21:26 22:26
Holme Chapel, opp Rattenclough Wood 06:25 07:31 08:01 08:37 09:17 09:17 10:17 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:21 16:22 16:52 17:17 17:47 18:22 19:21 20:26 21:26 22:26
Holme Chapel, by Bradget Hey 06:26 07:32 08:02 08:38 09:18 09:18 10:18 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:22 16:23 16:53 17:18 17:48 18:23 19:22 20:27 21:27 22:27
Holme Chapel, opp Lowe Plantation 06:27 07:33 08:03 08:39 09:19 09:19 10:19 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:23 16:24 16:54 17:19 17:49 18:24 19:23 20:28 21:28 22:28
Holme Chapel, opp Royd Wood 06:27 07:33 08:03 08:39 09:19 09:19 10:19 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:23 16:24 16:54 17:19 17:49 18:24 19:23 20:28 21:28 22:28
Holme Chapel, opp Pot Oven Farm 06:28 07:34 08:04 08:40 09:20 09:20 10:20 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:24 16:25 16:55 17:20 17:50 18:25 19:24 20:29 21:29 22:29
Holme Chapel, o/s Ram Inn 06:29 07:34 08:04 08:40 09:20 09:20 10:20 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:24 16:25 16:55 17:20 17:50 18:25 19:24 20:29 21:29 22:29
Cliviger, opp Village Hall 06:29 07:34 08:04 08:40 09:20 09:20 10:20 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:24 16:25 16:55 17:20 17:50 18:25 19:24 20:29 21:29 22:29
Holme Chapel, adj Burnley Road 06:29 07:35 08:05 08:41 09:21 09:21 10:21 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:25 16:26 16:56 17:21 17:51 18:26 19:25 20:30 21:30 22:30
Holme Chapel, opp Police Station 06:30 07:35 08:05 08:41 09:21 09:21 10:21 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:25 16:26 16:56 17:21 17:51 18:26 19:25 20:30 21:30 22:30
Holme Chapel, by Honey Holme Lane 06:30 07:35 08:05 08:41 09:21 09:21 10:21 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:25 16:26 16:56 17:21 17:51 18:26 19:25 20:30 21:30 22:30
Walk Mill, opp Mount Zion 06:31 07:36 08:06 08:42 09:22 09:22 10:22 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:26 16:27 16:57 17:22 17:52 18:27 19:26 20:31 21:31 22:31
Walk Mill, by Gordon Lennox 06:31 07:36 08:06 08:42 09:22 09:22 10:22 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:26 16:27 16:57 17:22 17:52 18:27 19:26 20:31 21:31 22:31
Over Town, opp Mount Crescent 06:32 07:37 08:07 08:43 09:23 09:23 10:23 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:27 16:28 16:58 17:23 17:53 18:28 19:27 20:32 21:32 22:32
Over Town, by Mereclough Brow 06:32 07:37 08:07 08:43 09:23 09:23 10:23 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:27 16:28 16:58 17:23 17:53 18:28 19:27 20:32 21:32 22:32
Mereclough, opp Fighting Cocks 06:33 07:38 08:08 08:44 09:24 09:24 10:24 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:28 16:29 16:59 17:24 17:54 18:29 19:28 20:33 21:33 22:33
Cliviger, opp Salterford Lane 06:35 07:40 08:10 08:46 09:26 09:26 10:26 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:30 16:31 17:01 17:26 17:56 18:31 19:30 20:35 21:35 22:35
Cliviger, adj Hill Crest Avenue 06:36 07:41 08:11 08:47 09:27 09:27 10:27 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:31 16:32 17:02 17:27 17:57 18:32 19:31 20:36 21:36 22:36
Cliviger, by Dyneley Avenue 06:38 07:43 08:13 08:49 09:29 09:29 10:29 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:33 16:34 17:04 17:29 17:59 18:34 19:33 20:38 21:38 22:38
Pike Hill, opp Buttermere Road 06:38 07:43 08:13 08:49 09:29 09:29 10:29 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:33 16:34 17:04 17:29 17:59 18:34 19:33 20:38 21:38 22:38
Pike Hill, by Cheviot Avenue 06:39 07:44 08:14 08:50 09:30 09:30 10:30 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:34 16:35 17:05 17:30 18:00 18:35 19:34 20:39 21:39 22:39
Pike Hill, by The Brunshaw 06:40 07:45 08:15 08:51 09:31 09:31 10:31 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:35 16:36 17:06 17:31 18:01 18:36 19:35 20:40 21:40 22:40
Brunshaw, opp Bronte Avenue 06:40 07:45 08:15 08:51 09:31 09:31 10:31 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:35 16:36 17:06 17:31 18:01 18:36 19:35 20:40 21:40 22:40
Brunshaw, opp Ridge Avenue 06:41 07:46 08:16 08:52 09:32 09:32 10:32 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:36 16:37 17:07 17:32 18:02 18:37 19:36 20:41 21:41 22:41
Brunshaw, by Irene Street 06:42 07:47 08:17 08:53 09:33 09:33 10:33 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:37 16:38 17:08 17:33 18:03 18:38 19:37 20:42 21:42 22:42
Brunshaw, opp Turf Moor 06:42 07:47 08:17 08:53 09:33 09:33 10:33 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:37 16:38 17:08 17:33 18:03 18:38 19:37 20:42 21:42 22:42
Brunshaw, adj Harry Potts Way 06:43 07:48 08:18 08:54 09:34 09:34 10:34 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:38 16:39 17:09 17:34 18:04 18:39 19:38 20:43 21:43 22:43
Queens Park, adj Culvert 06:44 07:49 08:19 08:55 09:35 09:35 10:35 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:39 16:40 17:10 17:35 18:05 18:40 19:39 20:44 21:44 22:44
Burnley Bus Station (Stand 6) 06:45 07:50 08:20 08:56 09:36 09:36 10:36 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:40 16:41 17:11 17:36 18:06 18:41 19:40 20:45 21:45 22:45
Runs School Holidays only
Runs Schooldays only
Trip operates via Calder High School.

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield