bustimes.org

594 - Oxted - Westerham

A bus service operated by Southdown PSV

Oxted - Westerham

Oxted Chalkpit Wood (NE-bound) 10:30 12:30 14:30 17:00 18:45
Oxted Barnett's Shaw (E-bound) 10:30 12:30 14:30 17:00 18:45
Oxted Silkham Road (S-bound) 10:31 12:31 14:31 17:01 18:46
Oxted, o/s Primary School 10:31 12:31 14:31 17:01 18:46
Oxted, adj St Mary's School 10:32 12:32 14:32 17:02 18:47
Oxted School (opp) 15:20
Oxted Chichele Road (S-bound) 10:33 12:33 14:33 17:03 18:48
Oxted Railway Station (nr) 06:35 07:25 08:35 10:37 12:37 14:37 15:27 17:07 18:52
Oxted Gresham Road (NE-bound) 06:35 07:25 08:35 10:37 12:37 14:37 15:27 18:52
Limpsfield Granville Road (opp 68) 06:37 07:27 08:37 10:39 12:39 14:39 15:29 18:54
Limpsfield, adj St Peter's Church 06:39 07:29 08:39 10:41 12:41 14:41 15:31 18:56
Limpsfield High Street (SE-bound) 06:39 07:29 08:39 10:42 12:42 14:42 15:32 18:57
Limpsfield School (o/s) 06:40 07:30 08:40
Limpsfield, opp New Road 10:42 12:42 14:42 15:32 18:57
Limpsfield, opp Ballards Lane 06:40 07:30 08:40
Limpsfield Chart, adj Ridlands Lane 10:44 12:44 14:44 15:34 18:59
Limpsfield, adj Broomlands Lane 06:42 07:32 08:42
Limpsfield Chart, opp Caxton Lane 10:46 12:46 14:46 15:36 19:01
Moorhouse Bank, adj The Grasshopper 06:44 07:34 08:44
Limpsfield Chart, opp The Carpenters Arms 10:47 12:47
Limpsfield Chart, adj The Carpenters Arms 14:47 15:37 19:02
Westerham, opp Goodley Stock Road 06:45 07:35 08:45
Limpsfield Chart, adj Ridlands Rise 10:49 12:49
Limpsfield Chart Stoneleigh Road (E-bound) 10:49 12:49
Limpsfield Chart, o/s St Andrews Church 10:50 12:50 14:47 15:37 19:02
Westerham, adj Squerryes Mede 06:46 07:36 08:46 10:55 12:55 14:55 15:45 19:10
Westerham, opp The Kings Arms 06:47 07:37 08:47 10:56 12:56 14:56 15:47 19:11
Westerham, opp The Flyers Way 06:48 07:38 08:48 10:57 12:57 14:57 15:48 19:12
Westerham, opp Hartley Road 06:50 07:40 08:50 10:58 12:58 14:58 15:50 19:13
Schooldays only

Westerham - Oxted

Westerham, adj Hartley Road 06:55 07:45 08:52 10:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:30 18:15
Westerham, adj The Flyers Way 06:56 07:47 08:53 10:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 16:31 18:16
Westerham, adj The Kings Arms 06:58 07:50 08:55 10:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 16:33 18:18
Westerham, opp Squerryes Mede 06:58 07:50 08:55 10:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 16:33 18:18
Limpsfield Chart, opp The Carpenters Arms 07:04 07:58 09:02 10:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 16:40 18:25
Limpsfield Chart, adj Ridlands Rise 08:00 09:04 10:12 11:12
Limpsfield Chart Stoneleigh Road (E-bound) 08:00 09:04 10:12 11:12
Limpsfield Chart, o/s St Andrews Church 08:01 09:05 10:13 11:13
Limpsfield Chart, adj Caxton Lane 07:04 08:03 09:06 10:14 11:14 13:11 15:11 16:41 18:26
Limpsfield Chart, opp Ridlands Lane 07:06 08:04 09:07 10:15 11:15 13:13 15:13 16:43 18:28
Limpsfield, adj New Road 07:08 08:06 09:09 10:17 11:17 13:16 15:16 16:46 18:31
Limpsfield High Street (NW-bound) 07:08 08:07 09:09 10:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 16:47 18:32
Limpsfield, opp St Peter's Church 07:10 08:09 09:11 10:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 16:49 18:34
Limpsfield Granville Road (o/s 62) 07:10 08:10 09:11 10:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 16:49 18:34
Oxted Gresham Road (SW-bound) 07:13 08:12 09:14 10:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 16:52 18:37
Oxted Railway Station (adj) 07:14 08:14 09:15 10:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 16:53 18:38
Oxted School (adj) 08:15
Oxted Bluehouse Lane (W-bound) 10:24 11:24 13:24 16:54 18:39
Oxted Barrow Green Road (NW-bound) 10:25 11:25 13:25 16:55 18:40
Oxted Gordons Way (NW-bound) 10:28 11:28 13:28 16:58 18:43
Oxted Central Way (N-bound) 10:29 11:29 13:29 16:59 18:44
Oxted Chalkpit Wood (NE-bound) 10:30 11:30 13:30 17:00 18:45
Oxted Barnett's Shaw (E-bound) 10:30 11:30 13:30 17:00 18:45
Oxted Silkham Road (S-bound) 10:31 11:31 13:31 17:01 18:46
Oxted, o/s Primary School 10:31 11:31 13:31 17:01 18:46
Oxted, adj St Mary's School 10:32 11:32 13:32 17:02 18:47
Schooldays only Schooldays only

Similar services

More information

Southdown PSV