bustimes.org

595 - Oxted - Westerham

A bus service operated by Southdown PSV

Westerham - Oxted

Westerham, adj Hartley Road 12:00 14:00 19:15
Westerham, adj The Flyers Way 12:01 14:01 19:16
Westerham, adj The Kings Arms 12:03 14:03 19:18
Westerham, opp The Paddock 12:03 14:03 19:18
Westerham, adj Farley Lane 12:04 14:04 19:19
Tatsfield, adj Pilgrims Lane 12:06 14:06 19:21
Tatsfield Court Farm (adj) 12:07 14:07 19:22
Tatsfield, opp Church Hill 12:08 14:08 19:23
Titsey Approach Road (S-bound) 12:10 14:10 19:25
Tatsfield Furze Corner (N-bound) 12:11 14:11 19:26
Tatsfield, o/s The Old Ship 12:12 14:12 19:27
Tatsfield Furze Corner (S-bound) 12:12 14:12 19:27
Titsey, opp Approach Road 12:13 14:13 19:28
Titsey, opp Beddlestead Lane 12:14 14:14 19:29
Titsey Hill (E-bound) 12:14 14:14 19:29
Titsey Hill Middle (S-bound) 12:15 14:15 19:30
Titsey, adj Church 12:16 14:16 19:31
Titsey Road (SW-bound) 12:17 14:17 19:32
Hookwood Titsey Road (SW-bound) 12:19 14:19 19:34
Limpsfield Granville Road (o/s 62) 12:19 14:19 19:34
Oxted Gresham Road (SW-bound) 12:22 14:22 19:37
Oxted Railway Station (adj) 09:23 12:23 14:23 17:38 19:38
Oxted Bluehouse Lane (W-bound) 09:24 12:24 14:24 17:39
Oxted Barrow Green Road (NW-bound) 09:25 12:25 14:25 17:40
Oxted Gordons Way (NW-bound) 09:28 12:28 14:28 17:43
Oxted Central Way (N-bound) 09:29 12:29 14:29 17:44
Oxted Chalkpit Wood (NE-bound) 09:30 12:30 14:30 17:45
Oxted Barnett's Shaw (E-bound) 09:30 12:30 14:30 17:45
Oxted Silkham Road (S-bound) 09:31 12:31 14:31 17:46
Oxted, o/s Primary School 09:31 12:31 14:31 17:46
Oxted, adj St Mary's School 09:32 12:32 14:32 17:47

Oxted - Westerham

Oxted Chalkpit Wood (NE-bound) 09:30 11:30 13:30 17:45
Oxted Barnett's Shaw (E-bound) 09:30 11:30 13:30 17:45
Oxted Silkham Road (S-bound) 09:31 11:31 13:31 17:46
Oxted, o/s Primary School 09:31 11:31 13:31 17:46
Oxted, adj St Mary's School 09:32 11:32 13:32 17:47
Oxted Chichele Road (S-bound) 09:33 11:33 13:33 17:48
Oxted Railway Station (nr) 09:37 11:37 13:37 17:52
Oxted Gresham Road (NE-bound) 09:37 11:37 13:37 17:52
Limpsfield Granville Road (opp 68) 09:40 11:40 13:40 17:55
Hookwood, adj Titsey Road 09:41 11:41 13:41 17:56
Titsey Road (NE-bound) 09:42 11:42 13:42 17:57
Titsey, opp Church 09:43 11:43 13:43 17:58
Titsey Hill Middle (N-bound) 09:43 11:43 13:43 17:58
Titsey Hill (W-bound) 09:44 11:44 13:44 17:59
Titsey, adj Beddlestead Lane 09:44 11:44 13:44 17:59
Titsey Approach Road (S-bound) 09:45 11:45 13:45 18:00
Tatsfield Furze Corner (N-bound) 09:46 11:46 13:46 18:01
Tatsfield, o/s The Old Ship 09:47 11:47 13:47 18:02
Tatsfield Furze Corner (S-bound) 09:47 11:47 13:47 18:02
Titsey, adj Approach Road 09:48 11:48 13:48 18:03
Tatsfield, adj Church Hill 09:50 11:50 13:50 18:05
Tatsfield Court Farm (opp) 09:51 11:51 13:51 18:06
Tatsfield, opp Pilgrims Lane 09:52 11:52 13:52 18:07
Westerham, opp Farley Lane 09:54 11:54 13:54 18:09
Westerham, adj The Paddock 09:55 11:55 13:55 18:10
Westerham, opp The Kings Arms 09:56 11:56 13:56 18:11
Westerham, opp The Flyers Way 09:57 11:57 13:57 18:12
Westerham, opp Hartley Road 09:58 11:58 13:58 18:13

Similar services

More information

Southdown PSV