bustimes.org

596 - Leigh - Landside circular

A bus service operated by Jim Stones Coaches

Leigh Bus Station (Stand K) 09:30 then hourly until 17:30
Leigh Town Hall (nr) 09:31 17:31
Leigh, nr Silk St 09:31 17:31
Leigh, nr Brown St 09:32 17:32
Leigh, nr Chapel St 09:33 17:33
Siddow Common, opp East Bridgewater St 09:34 17:34
Siddow Common (nr) 09:34 17:34
Siddow Common, opp Rugby Rd 09:35 17:35
Leigh, nr Malvern Terrace 09:36 17:36
Leigh, nr St Helens Rd 09:36 17:36
Pennington, nr Mill Bridge 09:37 17:37
Pennington, nr St Helens Rd 08:32 09:38 17:38
Landside, nr Meynell Dr 08:32 09:39 17:39
Landside, nr Wigshaw Cl 08:33 09:40 17:40
Landside (at) 08:34 09:42 17:42
Landside, opp Jean Ave 08:35 09:43 17:43
Landside, nr Sydney Ave 08:36 09:44 17:44
Pennington, opp Jean Ave 08:36 09:44 17:44
Pennington Pk (o/s) 08:37 09:45 17:45
Pennington Mill Bridge 08:38 09:46 17:46
Leigh, nr Brooklands Ave 08:39 09:47 17:47
Leigh, nr Eton St 08:39 09:47 17:47
Siddow Common, opp Rossall Cres 08:40 09:48 17:48
Siddow Common (opp) 08:41 09:49 17:49
Siddow Common, nr East Bridgewater St 08:42 09:50 17:50
Leigh, nr Chapel St 08:43 09:51 17:51
Leigh, nr Brunswick St 08:43 09:51 17:51
Leigh, o/s Tesco 08:44 09:52 17:52
Leigh Bus Station (Stand K) 08:46 09:54 17:54

Jim Stones Coaches