bustimes.org

5A - Aylesbury - Bicester Road - Berryfields - Aylesbury

A bus service operated by Star Travel

Aylesbury Great Western Street (Stop G1) 07:00 then every 15 minutes until 09:15 09:35 then every 20 minutes until 18:35 19:15 19:35
Aylesbury Exchange Street (Stop E3) 07:00 09:15 09:35 18:35 19:15 19:35
Aylesbury High Street (Stop H2) 07:01 09:16 09:36 18:36 19:16 19:36
Aylesbury New Street (W-bound) 07:02 09:17 09:37 18:37 19:17 19:37
Aylesbury, opp Royal Bucks Hospital 07:03 09:18 09:38 18:38 19:18 19:38
Aylesbury, adj West Street 07:03 09:18 09:38 18:38 19:18 19:38
Aylesbury Henley's Roundabout (W-bound) 07:04 09:19 09:39 18:39 19:19 19:39
Quarrendon Estate, opp Stonehaven Road 07:05 09:20 09:40 18:40 19:20 19:40
Quarrendon Estate, adj Devereux Place 07:06 09:21 09:41 18:41 19:21 19:41
Aylesbury, adj Rabans Lane 07:07 09:22 09:42 18:42 19:22 19:42
Berryfields Mayberry Place (N-bound) 07:09 09:24 09:44 18:44 19:24 19:44
Berryfields Link Road West (N-bound) 07:10 09:25 09:45 18:45 19:25 19:45
Berryfields Collington Road (N-bound) 07:12 09:27 09:47 18:47 19:27 19:47
Berryfields Pippin Road (E-bound) 07:13 09:28 09:48 18:48 19:28 19:48
Berryfields Bramley Road (W-bound) 07:14 09:29 09:49 18:49 19:29 19:49
Berryfields Worcester Street (S-bound) 07:14 09:29 09:49 18:49 19:29 19:49
Berryfields Russet Street (S-bound) 07:15 09:30 09:50 18:50 19:30 19:50
Berryfields Collington Road (S-bound) 07:15 09:30 09:50 18:50 19:30 19:50
Berryfields, adj Vale Academy 07:16 09:31 09:51 18:51 19:31 19:51
Berryfields Noble Crescent 07:16 09:31 09:51 18:51 19:31 19:51
Berryfields Paradise Orchard (S-bound) 07:17 09:32 09:52 18:52 19:32 19:52
Berryfields, opp Sir Henry Lee Crescent 07:17 09:32 09:52 18:52 19:32 19:52
Aylesbury, adj Berryfields Lane 07:18 09:33 09:53 18:53 19:33 19:53
Aylesbury, opp Rabans Lane 07:21 09:36 09:56 18:56 19:36 19:56
Quarrendon Estate, opp Devereux Place 07:21 09:36 09:56 18:56 19:36 19:56
Quarrendon Estate Broadfields Roundabout (E-bound) 07:22 09:37 09:57 18:57 19:37 19:57
Quarrendon Estate, adj Stonehaven Road 07:22 09:37 09:57 18:57 19:37 19:57
Aylesbury Henley's Roundabout (E-bound) 07:24 09:39 09:59 18:59 19:39 19:59
Aylesbury, adj Southern Road 07:24 09:39 09:59 18:59 19:39 19:59
Aylesbury, opp West Street 07:24 09:39 10:00 19:00 19:40 20:00
Aylesbury, o/s Royal Bucks Hospital 07:25 09:40 10:00 19:00 19:40 20:00
Aylesbury White Hill (S-bound) 07:25 09:40 10:01 19:01 19:41 20:01
Aylesbury Friarage Road (opp 79) 07:26 09:41 10:02 19:02 19:42 20:02
Aylesbury, opp Railway Station 07:27 09:42 10:04 19:04 19:44 20:04
Aylesbury Great Western Street (Stop G1) 07:28 09:43 10:05 19:05 19:45 20:05

More information

Star Travel