Bus Times

5A - City Centre - Braniel

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Donegall Square West 05:45 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:18 17:29 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 23:00
Victoria Centre (outward) 05:46 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:20 17:31 17:46 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 23:01
Custom House Square 05:48 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:23 17:34 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 23:03
Station Street (outward) 05:49 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:24 17:35 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 23:04
Short Strand (outward) 05:51 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:27 17:38 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 23:06
Mountpottinger Road (outward) 05:02 05:52 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:28 17:39 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:07
Madrid Street (outward) 05:02 05:52 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:34 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:29 17:40 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:07
Castlereagh Street (Albertbridge Road) (outward) 05:03 05:53 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:35 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:30 17:41 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 23:08
Paxton Street (outward) 05:03 05:53 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:31 17:42 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:43 22:13 23:08
John Long's Corner (outward) 05:04 05:54 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:37 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:32 17:43 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:46 18:59 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 23:09
Clara Street (outward) 05:04 05:54 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:38 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:33 17:44 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:47 19:00 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:44 22:14 23:09
Channing Street (outward) 05:05 05:55 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:39 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:34 17:45 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:48 19:01 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:45 22:15 23:10
Loopland Park (outward) 05:06 05:56 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:41 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:49 19:02 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:46 22:16 23:11
Ladas Drive (outward) 05:07 05:57 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:42 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:50 19:03 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:47 22:17 23:12
Orby Place (outward) 05:07 05:57 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:42 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:50 19:03 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:47 22:17 23:12
Houston Park (outward) 05:07 05:57 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:43 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:50 19:03 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:47 22:17 23:12
Orby Street (outward) 05:08 05:58 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:35 07:55 08:12 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:45 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:52 19:05 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:19 21:48 22:18 23:13
Montgomery Road (outward) 05:08 05:58 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:35 07:55 08:12 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:45 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:52 19:05 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:19 21:48 22:18 23:13
Clonduff (outward) 05:09 05:59 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:36 07:56 08:13 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:46 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:53 19:06 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:20 21:49 22:19 23:14
Brentwood Park (outward) 05:09 05:59 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:36 07:56 08:13 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:46 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:53 19:06 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:20 21:49 22:19 23:14
Glenview Park (inward) 05:09 05:59 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:37 07:57 08:14 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:47 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:54 19:07 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:20 21:49 22:19 23:14
Ballygowan Road (outward) 05:10 06:00 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:37 07:57 08:14 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:47 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:54 19:07 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:21 21:50 22:20 23:15
Glen Road (outward) 05:10 06:00 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:38 07:58 08:15 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:48 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:55 19:08 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:21 21:50 22:20 23:15
Roddens Gardens (outward) 05:11 06:01 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:39 07:59 08:16 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:50 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:56 19:09 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:22 21:51 22:21 23:16
Whincroft Road (outward) 05:12 06:02 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:40 08:00 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:51 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:46 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:57 19:10 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:23 21:52 22:22 23:17
Glen Rise (outward) 05:12 06:02 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:40 08:00 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:51 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:46 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:57 19:10 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:23 21:52 22:22 23:17
The Square (outward) 05:12 06:02 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:41 08:01 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:52 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:47 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:58 19:11 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:23 21:52 22:22 23:17
Ravenswood Park (outward) 05:13 06:03 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:19 07:42 08:02 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:53 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:48 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:59 19:12 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:24 21:53 22:23 23:18
Creevy Avenue (outward) 05:14 06:04 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:20 07:43 08:03 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:37 15:55 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:00 19:13 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:25 21:54 22:24 23:19
Braniel Church (outward) 05:14 06:04 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:20 07:43 08:04 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:38 15:56 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:13 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:25 21:54 22:24 23:19
Woodview Drive (outward) 05:15 06:05 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:21 07:44 08:04 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:38 15:56 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:26 21:55 22:25 23:20
Braniel (Farmhurst Green) (terminal) 05:16 06:06 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:22 07:45 08:06 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:40 15:58 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:02 19:15 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:27 21:56 22:26 23:21

Braniel (Farmhurst Green) (terminal) 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:47 16:04 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:24 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:50 18:52 19:05 19:20 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:00 22:30 23:23
Woodview Drive (inward) 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:47 16:04 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:24 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:50 18:52 19:05 19:20 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:00 22:30 23:23
Braniel Church (inward) 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:01 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:47 16:04 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:24 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:50 18:52 19:05 19:20 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:00 22:30 23:23
Creevy Avenue (inward) 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:02 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:48 16:05 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:25 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:51 18:53 19:06 19:21 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:01 22:31 23:24
Braniel Primary School (inward) 06:08 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:03 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:49 16:06 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:26 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:52 18:54 19:07 19:22 19:37 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:01 22:31 23:24
The Square (inward) 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:04 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:49 16:06 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:26 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:52 18:54 19:07 19:22 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:02 22:32 23:25
Glen Rise (inward) 06:09 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:05 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:50 16:07 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:27 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 18:55 19:08 19:23 19:38 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:02 22:32 23:25
Whincroft Road (inward) 06:10 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:06 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:51 16:08 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:28 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:54 18:56 19:09 19:24 19:39 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:03 22:33 23:26
Roddens Gardens (inward) 06:10 06:41 07:01 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:07 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:52 16:09 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:29 17:41 17:54 18:09 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:54 18:56 19:09 19:24 19:39 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:03 22:33 23:26
Glen Road (inward) 06:11 06:42 07:02 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:09 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:53 16:10 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:10 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:55 18:57 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:04 22:34 23:27
Ballygowan Road (inward) 06:11 06:43 07:03 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:10 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:54 16:11 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:11 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:56 18:58 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:11 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:04 22:34 23:27
Glenview Park (outward) 06:12 06:43 07:03 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:57 08:11 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:54 16:11 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:11 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:56 18:58 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:11 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:05 22:35 23:28
Brentwood Park (inward) 06:12 06:44 07:04 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:57 08:11 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:55 16:12 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:32 17:44 17:57 18:12 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:57 18:59 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:12 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:05 22:35 23:28
Clonduff (inward) 06:13 06:45 07:05 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:59 08:13 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:56 16:13 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:33 17:45 17:58 18:13 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:00 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:13 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:06 22:36 23:29
Montgomery Road (inward) 06:14 06:46 07:06 07:22 07:34 07:46 08:00 08:14 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:57 16:14 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:14 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:14 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:07 22:37 23:30
Marshalls Road (inward) 06:14 06:46 07:06 07:22 07:34 07:46 08:00 08:14 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:57 16:14 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:14 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:14 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:07 22:37 23:30
Orangefield Crescent (inward) 06:14 06:46 07:06 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:01 08:15 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:58 16:15 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:35 17:46 17:59 18:14 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:14 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:07 22:37 23:30
Trigo Parade (inward) 06:15 06:47 07:07 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:02 08:16 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:59 16:16 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:36 17:47 18:00 18:15 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:02 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:15 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:08 22:38 23:31
Ladas Drive (inward) 06:16 06:48 07:08 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:03 08:17 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:00 16:17 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:37 17:48 18:01 18:16 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:16 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:09 22:39 23:32
Loopland (inward) 06:16 06:48 07:08 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:04 08:18 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:00 16:17 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:37 17:48 18:01 18:16 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:16 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:09 22:39 23:32
Ardgowan Street (inward) 06:17 06:49 07:09 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:06 08:20 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:02 16:19 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:39 17:49 18:02 18:17 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:17 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:10 22:40 23:33
Clara Street (inward) 06:18 06:50 07:10 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:07 08:21 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:02 16:19 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:39 17:50 18:03 18:18 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:17 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:10 22:40 23:33
John Long's Corner (inward) 06:18 06:50 07:10 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:09 08:23 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:03 16:20 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:40 17:50 18:03 18:18 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:17 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:10 22:40 23:33
Paxton Street (inward) 06:19 06:51 07:11 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:10 08:24 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:04 16:21 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:41 17:51 18:04 18:19 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:18 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:11 22:41 23:34
Castlereagh Street (Albertbridge Road) (inward) 06:20 06:52 07:12 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:12 08:26 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:05 16:22 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:42 17:52 18:05 18:20 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:07 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:18 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:11 22:41 23:34
The Green (inward) 06:20 06:52 07:12 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:13 08:27 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:06 16:23 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:43 17:52 18:05 18:20 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:07 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:19 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:12 22:42 23:35
Mountpottinger Road (inward) 06:21 06:53 07:13 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:14 08:28 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:06 16:23 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:43 17:53 18:06 18:21 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:08 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:19 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:12 22:42 23:35
Short Strand (Mountpottinger) (inward) 06:22 06:54 07:14 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:16 08:30 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:08 16:25 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:45 17:54 18:07 18:22 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:20 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:13 22:43 23:36
Scirocco Works (inward) 06:22 06:54 07:14 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:16 08:30 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:08 16:25 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:45 17:54 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:20 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:13 22:43
Bridge End (inward) 06:24 06:56 07:16 07:35 07:47 08:00 08:19 08:33 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:10 16:27 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:47 17:56 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:21 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:14 22:44
Oxford Street (inward) 06:25 06:57 07:18 07:37 07:49 08:02 08:21 08:35 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:12 16:29 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:48 17:57 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:22 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:15 22:45
St George's Market (inward) 06:26 06:58 07:19 07:38 07:50 08:04 08:23 08:37 08:47 08:59 09:09 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:13 16:30 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:49 17:58 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:23 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:16 22:46
May Street (inward) 06:27 06:59 07:20 07:39 07:51 08:05 08:24 08:38 08:48 09:00 09:10 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:14 16:31 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:50 17:59 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:24 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:17 22:47
May Street (inward) 06:27 06:59 07:21 07:40 07:52 08:06 08:25 08:39 08:49 09:01 09:11 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:15 16:32 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:50 17:59 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:24 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:17 22:47
Donegall Square West 06:29 07:01 07:23 07:42 07:54 08:09 08:28 08:42 08:52 09:04 09:13 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:17 16:34 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:52 18:01 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:26 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:19 22:49

Translink Metro