Bus Times

5A - Derby - Sunny Hill - Derby

A bus service operated by Arriva Fox County

Derby Babington Lane (Stop A10) 06:20 07:00 07:20 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:50 then every 20 minutes until 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:30
Normanton, adj Castleton Avenue 06:03 06:23 07:03
Derby St Peter's Street (Stop A1) 06:20 07:00 07:20 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:30
Derby Osmaston Road (Stop A7) 06:21 07:01 07:21 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:30
Derby Lara Croft Way (W-bound) 06:22 07:02 07:22 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:31
Derby, adj Leopold Street 06:23 07:03 07:23 07:48 08:08 08:29 08:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:32
Rose Hill, opp Swinburne Street 06:24 07:04 07:24 07:49 08:09 08:31 08:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:39 19:33
Rose Hill Mill Hill Lane (SW-bound) 06:26 07:06 07:26 07:51 08:11 08:33 08:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:17 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:35
Normanton, opp Empress Road 06:27 07:07 07:27 07:52 08:12 08:34 08:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:35
Normanton St Chads Road (W-bound) 06:27 07:07 07:27 07:52 08:13 08:35 08:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:19 17:44 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:36
Normanton, adj Overdale Road 06:28 07:08 07:28 07:53 08:14 08:36 08:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:20 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:36
Normanton, adj French Street 06:29 07:09 07:29 07:54 08:15 08:37 08:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:21 17:46 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:37
Littleover Grafton Street (NW-bound) 06:30 07:10 07:30 07:55 08:15 08:37 09:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:21 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:37
Littleover Horwood Avenue (NW-bound) 06:31 07:11 07:31 07:56 08:16 08:38 09:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:22 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:38
Littleover, adj South Avenue 06:31 07:11 07:31 07:56 08:17 08:39 09:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:23 17:48 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:39
Littleover, adj Burton Road Shops 06:33 07:13 07:33 07:58 08:19 08:41 09:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:25 17:50 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:40
Littleover, opp Church Street 06:34 07:14 07:34 07:59 08:20 08:42 09:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:26 17:51 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:40
Littleover, opp Pavilion Road 06:35 07:15 07:35 08:00 08:22 08:44 09:05 16:25 16:45 17:06 17:28 17:53 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:42
Littleover, adj Mostyn Avenue 06:36 07:16 07:36 08:01 08:23 08:45 09:06 16:26 16:46 17:07 17:29 17:54 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:42
Littleover Valley Road (NE-bound) 06:38 07:18 07:38 08:03 08:25 08:47 09:08 16:28 16:48 17:09 17:31 17:56 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:44
Littleover Bonsall Avenue (E-bound) 06:38 07:18 07:38 08:03 08:25 08:47 09:08 16:28 16:48 17:09 17:31 17:56 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:44
Littleover, opp Rowsley Avenue 06:39 07:19 07:39 08:04 08:26 08:48 09:09 16:29 16:49 17:10 17:32 17:57 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:45
Normanton, adj Castleton Avenue 06:03 06:23 06:41 07:03 07:21 07:41 08:07 08:29 08:51 09:11 16:31 16:51 17:13 17:35 18:00 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:47
Normanton, opp Derby Lane 06:03 06:23 06:42 07:03 07:22 07:42 08:08 08:30 08:52 09:12 16:32 16:52 17:14 17:36 18:01 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:48
Normanton, opp Huxley Close 06:04 06:24 06:43 07:04 07:23 07:43 08:09 08:31 08:53 09:13 16:33 16:53 17:15 17:37 18:02 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:49
Normanton Browning Street (S-bound) 06:04 06:24 06:43 07:04 07:23 07:43 08:09 08:31 08:53 09:13 16:33 16:53 17:15 17:37 18:02 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:49
Normanton Browning Circle (SE-bound) 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:10 08:32 08:54 09:14 16:34 16:54 17:16 17:38 18:03 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:50
Normanton, adj Baxter Square 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:11 08:33 08:55 09:15 16:35 16:55 17:17 17:39 18:04 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:51
Normanton, opp Coleridge Street 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:13 08:35 08:57 09:16 16:36 16:56 17:19 17:41 18:06 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:52
Normanton Caxton Street (NW-bound) 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:13 08:35 08:57 09:16 16:36 16:56 17:19 17:41 18:06 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:52
Normanton, opp Cuttlebrook Close 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:14 08:36 08:58 09:17 16:37 16:57 17:20 17:42 18:07 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:53
Sunny Hill, opp Kendon Avenue 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:15 08:37 08:59 09:18 16:38 16:58 17:22 17:44 18:08 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:54
Sunny Hill Freeman Avenue (SW-bound) 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:16 08:38 09:00 09:19 16:39 16:59 17:22 17:44 18:09 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:54
Sunny Hill Hartland Drive (SW-bound) 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:16 08:38 09:00 09:19 16:39 16:59 17:23 17:45 18:09 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:55
Sunny Hill Instow Drive (S-bound) 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:18 08:40 09:02 09:21 16:41 17:01 17:25 17:47 18:11 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:56
Sunny Hill, opp Blagreaves Lane End 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:18 08:40 09:02 09:21 16:41 17:01 17:25 17:47 18:11 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:56
Sunny Hill, adj Southcroft 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:20 08:42 09:04 09:23 16:43 17:03 17:27 17:49 18:13 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:57
Sunny Hill, adj Swarkestone Drive 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:21 08:43 09:04 09:23 16:43 17:03 17:28 17:50 18:13 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:58
Sunny Hill, opp The Oaklands 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:23 08:45 09:06 09:25 16:45 17:05 17:30 17:52 18:15 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:59
Sunny Hill, opp Bowbridge Avenue 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:23 08:45 09:06 09:25 16:45 17:05 17:30 17:52 18:15 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:59
Sunny Hill Oaklands Avenue top (NE-bound) 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:25 08:46 09:07 09:26 16:46 17:07 17:32 17:53 18:16 18:32 18:51 19:11 20:00
Sunny Hill, opp Kegworth Avenue 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:25 08:47 09:08 09:27 16:47 17:07 17:32 17:54 18:17 18:33 18:52 19:12 20:01
Littleover, opp Greenburn Close 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:26 08:47 09:08 09:27 16:47 17:08 17:33 17:55 18:17 18:33 18:52 19:12 20:01
Littleover, opp Hill Cross Avenue 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:27 08:48 09:09 09:28 16:48 17:09 17:34 17:55 18:18 18:34 18:53 19:13 20:02
Littleover, adj Harpur Avenue 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:28 08:49 09:10 09:29 16:49 17:10 17:35 17:57 18:19 18:35 18:54 19:14 20:03
Littleover The Hollow (N-bound) 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:29 08:50 09:11 09:30 16:50 17:11 17:36 17:58 18:20 18:36 18:55 19:15 20:04
Littleover, adj Derby High School 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:31 08:52 09:12 09:32 16:52 17:13 17:38 17:59 18:22 18:38 18:57 19:17 20:06
Littleover, adj Greenway Drive 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:32 16:52 17:14 17:39 18:00 18:22 18:38 18:57 19:17 20:06
Littleover, adj Keats Avenue 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:33 16:53 17:14 17:39 18:01 18:23 18:39 18:58 19:18 20:07
Mickleover, opp Jackson Avenue 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:14 09:33 16:53 17:15 17:40 18:01 18:23 18:39 18:58 19:18 20:07
Mickleover, adj Rough Heanor Road 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:34 16:54 17:16 17:41 18:02 18:24 18:40 18:59 19:19 20:08
Mickleover Kings Drive (NE-bound) 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:16 09:35 16:55 17:17 17:42 18:03 18:25 18:41 19:00 19:20 20:09
California, opp Royal Derby Hospital 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 16:57 17:19 17:44 18:05 18:27 18:43 19:02 19:22 20:11
California, adj Ring Road 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 16:58 17:20 17:45 18:06 18:28 18:44 19:03 19:23 20:12
California, opp Dalton Avenue 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 16:59 17:21 17:46 18:07 18:29 18:45 19:04 19:24 20:12
California, adj St Cuthberts Road 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 17:00 17:22 17:47 18:08 18:30 18:46 19:05 19:25 20:13
California, opp St Swithins Close 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 17:01 17:23 17:48 18:09 18:31 18:47 19:06 19:26 20:14
St Lukes, adj Radcliffe Drive End 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:42 17:02 17:24 17:49 18:10 18:32 18:48 19:07 19:27 20:15
St Lukes Bedford Street (N-bound) 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:43 17:03 17:25 17:50 18:11 18:33 18:49 19:08 19:28 20:16
St Lukes, adj Stockbrook Street 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 17:05 17:27 17:52 18:13 18:35 18:51 19:10 19:30 20:17
St Lukes, adj Harrison Street 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:46 09:06 09:27 09:46 17:06 17:28 17:53 18:14 18:36 18:52 19:11 19:31 20:18
St Lukes, adj Faire Street 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:47 09:07 09:28 09:47 17:07 17:29 17:54 18:15 18:37 18:53 19:12 19:32 20:19
St Lukes, opp Lorne Street 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:48 09:08 09:29 09:48 17:08 17:31 17:55 18:16 18:38 18:54 19:13 19:33 20:20
St Lukes, adj Farm Street 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:50 09:09 09:30 09:49 17:09 17:32 17:56 18:17 18:39 18:55 19:14 19:34 20:21
Derby, opp Mount Street 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:04 08:24 08:53 09:12 09:33 09:52 17:12 17:36 17:59 18:20 18:42 18:58 19:17 19:37 20:24
Derby Babington Lane (Stop A10) 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:07 08:27 08:56 09:15 09:36 09:55 17:15 17:39 18:02 18:23 18:45 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:27

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information