Bus Times

5A - Leicester - Syston - Rearsby - Asfordby - Melton Mowbray

A bus service operated by Arriva Midlands

Leicester - Syston - Rearsby - Asfordby - Melton Mowbray

Leicester Haymarket Bus Station (Stand HQ) 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 then every 20 minutes until 11:43 12:03 12:23 then every 20 minutes until 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:24 16:45 17:06 17:52 19:25
Leicester Orchard Street (Stand BM) 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 11:44 12:04 12:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:25 16:46 17:07 17:53 19:26
Leicester, opp George Street 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 11:44 12:04 12:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:26 16:47 17:08 17:54 19:26
Belgrave, adj Leicester College 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 11:45 12:05 12:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:27 16:48 17:09 17:55 19:27
Belgrave, adj Abbey Park Street 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 11:46 12:06 12:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:28 16:49 17:10 17:56 19:28
Belgrave, opp Donaldson Road 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 11:47 12:07 12:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:29 16:50 17:11 17:57 19:29
Belgrave, adj Law Street 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 11:48 12:08 12:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:30 16:51 17:12 17:58 19:30
Belgrave, opp Doncaster Road 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 11:49 12:09 12:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:31 16:52 17:13 17:59 19:31
Belgrave, adj Lexham Street 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 11:50 12:10 12:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:32 16:53 17:14 18:00 19:31
Belgrave, opp Arbour Road 07:07 07:27 07:48 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 11:51 12:11 12:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:33 16:54 17:15 18:01 19:32
Belgrave, opp Moores Road 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 11:51 12:11 12:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:33 16:54 17:15 18:01 19:33
Belgrave, opp Lancashire Street 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 11:52 12:12 12:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:34 16:55 17:16 18:02 19:33
Belgrave Police Station (opp) 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 11:53 12:13 12:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:35 16:56 17:17 18:03 19:34
Belgrave, opp Rushey Mead School 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 11:54 12:14 12:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:36 16:57 17:18 18:04 19:35
Belgrave, adj Uxbridge Road 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:15 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 11:54 12:14 12:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:37 16:58 17:19 18:05 19:36
Leicester, adj Oakland Avenue 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:16 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 11:55 12:15 12:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:38 16:59 17:20 18:06 19:36
Leicester, opp Sainsbury's 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:18 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 11:57 12:17 12:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:40 17:01 17:22 18:08 19:38
Leicester, adj Alderton Close 07:14 07:34 07:55 08:19 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 11:58 12:18 12:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:41 17:02 17:23 18:09 19:39
Thurmaston, adj Dorothy Avenue 06:36
Thurmaston, opp Manor Medical Centre 07:14 07:34 07:55 08:20 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 11:58 12:18 12:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:42 17:03 17:24 18:10 19:39
Thurmaston Bridge Park Road (corner) 06:36 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:22 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 12:00 12:20 12:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:44 17:05 17:26 18:12 19:41
Thurmaston, opp Lea Close 06:36 07:17 07:37 07:58 08:23 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 12:01 12:21 12:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:45 17:06 17:27 18:13 19:42
Thurmaston, adj Forest Avenue 06:36 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:24 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 12:02 12:22 12:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:46 17:07 17:28 18:14 19:43
Thurmaston, adj Canal Street 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:25 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 12:03 12:23 12:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:47 17:08 17:29 18:15 19:44
Thurmaston, adj Costco 06:12 06:20 06:37 07:00 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:26 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 12:03 12:23 12:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:47 17:08 17:29 18:15 19:44
Thurmaston, opp Roundhill College 06:12 06:20 06:38 07:00 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:28 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 12:05 12:25 12:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:49 17:10 17:31 18:17 19:46
Syston, o/s Barkby Lane 06:13 06:21 06:38 07:01 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:30 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 12:07 12:27 12:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:51 17:12 17:33 18:19 19:48
Syston, o/s Wanlip Road 06:14 06:22 06:39 07:02 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:31 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 12:08 12:28 12:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:52 17:13 17:34 18:20 19:49
Syston, adj Rail Station 06:14 06:22 06:39 07:02 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:33 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 12:09 12:29 12:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:53 17:14 17:35 18:21 19:50
Syston, opp Albert Street 06:14 06:22 06:40 07:02 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:34 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 12:09 12:29 12:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:53 17:14 17:35 18:21 19:50
Syston, adj Brookside 06:15 06:23 06:40 07:03 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:35 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 12:10 12:30 12:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:54 17:15 17:36 18:22 19:51
Syston, o/s Health Centre 06:16 06:24 06:41 07:04 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:37 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 12:12 12:32 12:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:56 17:17 17:38 18:24 19:53
Syston, opp Tentercroft Avenue 06:16 06:24 06:41 07:04 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:37 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 12:12 12:32 12:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:56 17:17 17:38 18:24 19:53
Syston, adj Wreake Valley College 06:16 06:24 06:41 07:04 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:37 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 12:12 12:32 12:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:56 17:17 17:38 18:24 19:53
Queniborough, adj New Zealand Lane 06:17 06:25 06:42 07:05 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:38 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 12:13 12:33 12:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:57 17:18 17:39 18:25 19:54
Queniborough, opp Syston Road 06:18 06:26 06:43 07:06 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:38 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 12:13 12:33 12:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:57 17:18 17:39 18:25 19:55
E Goscote, opp Willowbrook Way 06:20 06:28 06:45 07:08 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:40 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 12:15 12:35 12:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:59 17:20 17:41 18:27 19:57
E Goscote, opp Rose Drive 06:20 06:28 06:45 07:08 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:40 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 12:15 12:35 12:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:59 17:20 17:41 18:27 19:58
E Goscote, adj Broome Lane 06:20 06:28 06:45 07:08 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:41 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 12:16 12:36 12:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:00 17:21 17:42 18:28 19:58
Rearsby, opp Grange Avenue 06:21 06:29 06:46 07:09 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:41 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 12:16 12:36 12:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:00 17:21 17:42 18:28 19:59
Rearsby, opp Horse & Groom 06:22 06:30 06:47 07:10 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:42 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 12:17 12:37 12:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:01 17:22 17:43 18:29 20:00
Rearsby, o/s The Wheel 06:22 06:30 06:47 07:10 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:42 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 12:17 12:37 12:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:01 17:22 17:43 18:29 20:00
Rearsby, adj Brookside 06:22 06:30 06:47 07:10 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:42 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 12:17 12:37 12:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:01 17:22 17:43 18:29 20:00
Rearsby, o/s Hives Farm 06:22 06:30 06:47 07:10 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:43 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 12:18 12:38 12:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:02 17:23 17:44 18:30 20:01
Brooksby Road (adj) 06:24 06:32 06:49 07:12 07:36 07:56 08:18 08:45 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 12:21 12:41 13:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:05 17:26 17:47 18:33 20:03
Rotherby, opp Gaddesby Lane 06:25 06:33 06:50 07:13 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:46 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 12:21 12:41 13:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:05 17:26 17:47 18:33 20:04
Frisby-on-the-Wreake, adj Great Lane 06:27 06:35 06:52 07:15 07:40 08:00 08:22 08:49 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 12:25 12:45 13:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:09 17:30 17:51 18:37 20:07
Kirby Bellars Main Road (N-bound) 06:36 06:53 07:16 07:42 08:02 08:24 08:51 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 12:27 12:47 13:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:11 17:32 17:53 18:39 20:09
Asfordby, opp Hall Drive 06:38 06:55 07:18 07:44 08:04 08:26 08:53 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 12:29 12:49 13:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:13 17:34 17:55 18:41 20:11
Asfordby, opp Pump Lane 07:45 08:05 08:27 08:54 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 12:30 12:50 13:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:14 17:35 17:56 18:42 20:12
Asfordby, opp All Saints Close 06:38 06:55 07:18 07:45 08:05 08:27 08:54 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 12:30 12:50 13:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:14 17:35 17:56 18:42 20:12
Asfordby, adj Jubilee Avenue 06:38 06:55 07:18 07:46 08:06 08:28 08:54 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 12:31 12:51 13:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:15 17:36 17:57 18:43 20:12
Asfordby, o/s Parish Hall 06:39 06:56 07:19 07:46 08:06 08:28 08:55 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 12:31 12:51 13:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:15 17:36 17:57 18:43 20:13
Asfordby Hill, adj Roseberry Avenue 06:39 06:56 07:19 07:47 08:07 08:29 08:56 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 12:32 12:52 13:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:16 17:37 17:58 18:44 20:14
Asfordby Hill, adj Primary School 06:40 06:57 07:20 07:49 08:09 08:31 08:57 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 12:34 12:54 13:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:18 17:39 18:00 18:46 20:16
Melton Mowbray, adj Collingwood Crescent 06:41 06:58 07:21 07:52 08:12 08:34 09:00 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 12:37 12:57 13:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:21 17:42 18:03 18:49 20:18
Melton Mowbray, o/s College of Further Education 06:37
Melton Mowbray, adj Dorothy Avenue 06:41 06:58 07:21 07:53 08:13 08:35 09:00 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 12:38 12:58 13:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:22 17:43 18:04 18:50 20:19
Melton Mowbray, opp Brooksby College 06:42 06:59 07:22 07:54 08:14 08:36 09:01 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 12:39 12:59 13:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:23 17:44 18:05 18:51 20:20
Melton Mowbray Windsor Street (Stand W2) 10:21 13:01 15:01 16:01 18:07 18:53 20:22
Melton Mowbray, adj Twinlakes Park 10:28 13:08 15:08 16:08
Melton Mowbray, nr Egerton View 06:43 07:00 07:23 18:10 18:56
Melton Mowbray, nr Police Station 06:43 07:00 07:23 18:11 18:57
Melton Mowbray, adj Valiant Way 06:43 07:00 07:23 18:11 18:57
Melton Mowbray, opp B&q 06:44 07:01 07:24 18:12 18:58
Melton Mowbray, adj Kennet Way 06:44 07:01 07:24 18:13 18:59
Melton Mowbray, adj Valley Road Shops 06:45 07:02 07:25 18:15 19:01
Melton Mowbray, adj Severn Hill 18:15 19:01
Melton Mowbray, adj Hartland Drive 18:16 19:02
Melton Mowbray, opp Swallowdale School 18:16 19:02
Melton Mowbray, adj Queensway 18:17 19:03
Melton Mowbray Windsor Street (Stand W2) 07:56 08:16 08:38 09:03 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:41 12:41 13:21 14:41 15:21 15:41 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:25 17:46
Melton Mowbray, opp Tudor Hill 18:17 19:03
Melton Mowbray, opp Princess Drive 18:18 19:04
Melton Mowbray, opp Dorset Drive 18:19 19:05
Melton Mowbray, adj Cotswold Close 18:20 19:06
Melton Mowbray, adj Gloucester Avenue 18:20 19:06
Melton Mowbray, adj Victoria Street 18:22 19:08
Melton Mowbray, opp Baldocks Lane 18:22 19:08
Melton Mowbray, adj Rail Station 18:24 19:10
Melton Mowbray, o/s Crown Inn 18:25 19:11

Melton Mowbray - Asfordby - Rearsby - Syston - Leicester

Melton Mowbray Windsor Street (Stand W2) 07:35 08:04 then every 20 minutes until 10:04 10:44 then every 20 minutes until 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:24 15:44 16:24 16:44
Melton Mowbray, adj Twinlakes Park 10:31 13:11 15:11 16:11
Melton Mowbray, opp Crown Inn 07:35 08:04 10:04 10:35 10:44 12:44 13:15 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:15 15:24 15:44 16:15 16:24 16:44
Melton Mowbray, opp Rail Station 07:35 08:04 10:04 10:35 10:44 12:44 13:15 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:15 15:24 15:44 16:15 16:24 16:44
Melton Mowbray, adj Baldocks Lane 07:36 08:05 10:05 10:36 10:45 12:45 13:16 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:16 15:25 15:45 16:16 16:25 16:45
Melton Mowbray, opp Victoria Street 07:37 08:06 10:06 10:36 10:46 12:46 13:16 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:16 15:26 15:46 16:16 16:26 16:46
Melton Mowbray, opp Gloucester Avenue 07:38 08:07 10:07 10:37 10:47 12:47 13:17 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:17 15:27 15:47 16:17 16:27 16:47
Melton Mowbray, opp Cotswold Close 07:38 08:07 10:07 10:37 10:47 12:47 13:17 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:17 15:27 15:47 16:17 16:27 16:47
Melton Mowbray, adj Dorset Drive 07:39 08:08 10:08 10:38 10:48 12:48 13:18 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:18 15:28 15:48 16:18 16:28 16:48
Melton Mowbray, adj Princess Drive 07:40 08:09 10:09 10:38 10:49 12:49 13:18 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:18 15:29 15:49 16:18 16:29 16:49
Melton Mowbray, before Tudor Hill 07:40 08:09 10:09 10:38 10:49 12:49 13:18 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:18 15:29 15:49 16:18 16:29 16:49
Melton Mowbray, opp Queensway 07:41 08:10 10:10 10:39 10:50 12:50 13:19 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:19 15:30 15:50 16:19 16:30 16:50
Melton Mowbray, opp Hartland Drive 07:41 08:10 10:10 10:39 10:50 12:50 13:19 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:19 15:30 15:50 16:19 16:30 16:50
Melton Mowbray, adj Severn Hill 07:02
Melton Mowbray, opp Severn Hill 07:42 08:11 10:11 10:51 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:31 15:51 16:31 16:51
Melton Mowbray, adj Hartland Drive 07:03
Melton Mowbray, opp Kennet Way 07:46 08:15 10:15 10:40 10:55 12:55 13:20 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:20 15:35 15:55 16:20 16:35 16:55
Melton Mowbray, adj Queensway 07:04
Melton Mowbray, adj B&q 07:48 08:17 10:17 10:41 10:57 12:57 13:21 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:21 15:37 15:57 16:21 16:37 16:57
Melton Mowbray, opp Tudor Hill 07:04
Melton Mowbray, opp Police Station 07:50 08:19 10:19 10:41 10:59 12:59 13:21 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:21 15:39 15:59 16:21 16:39 16:59
Melton Mowbray, opp Princess Drive 07:05
Melton Mowbray, opp Wilton Park 07:52 08:21 10:21 10:42 11:01 13:01 13:22 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:22 15:41 16:01 16:22 16:41 17:01
Melton Mowbray, opp Dorset Drive 07:06
Melton Mowbray, adj Cotswold Close 07:07
Melton Mowbray, adj Gloucester Avenue 07:08
Melton Mowbray, adj Victoria Street 07:09
Melton Mowbray, opp Baldocks Lane 07:10
Melton Mowbray, adj Rail Station 07:12
Melton Mowbray, o/s Crown Inn 07:12
Melton Mowbray, o/s College of Further Education 06:37 07:14 07:54 08:23 10:23 10:43 11:03 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03
Melton Mowbray, o/s Brooksby College 06:37 07:15 07:55 08:25 10:25 10:45 11:05 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:27 15:47 16:10 16:30 16:51 17:11
Melton Mowbray, opp Dorothy Avenue 06:38 07:17 07:57 08:26 10:26 10:46 11:06 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:28 15:48 16:11 16:31 16:52 17:12
Melton Mowbray, opp Collingwood Crescent 06:39 07:17 07:57 08:27 10:27 10:47 11:07 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:29 15:49 16:12 16:32 16:53 17:13
Asfordby Hill, opp Primary School 06:42 07:21 08:01 08:30 10:30 10:50 11:10 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:32 15:52 16:15 16:35 16:56 17:16
Asfordby Hill, opp Roseberry Avenue 06:44 07:23 08:03 08:32 10:32 10:52 11:12 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:34 15:54 16:17 16:37 16:58 17:18
Asfordby, opp Parish Hall 06:45 07:25 08:05 08:33 10:33 10:53 11:13 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:35 15:55 16:18 16:38 16:59 17:19
Asfordby, opp Jubilee Avenue 06:45 07:25 08:05 08:33 10:33 10:53 11:13 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:35 15:55 16:18 16:38 16:59 17:19
Asfordby, adj All Saints Close 06:46 07:26 08:06 08:34 10:34 10:54 11:14 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54 15:36 15:56 16:19 16:39 17:00 17:20
Asfordby, adj Pump Lane 06:47 07:27 08:07 08:35 10:35 10:55 11:15 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:37 15:57 16:20 16:40 17:01 17:21
Asfordby, adj Hall Drive 06:47 07:27 08:07 08:35 10:35 10:55 11:15 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:37 15:57 16:20 16:40 17:01 17:21
Kirby Bellars Main Road (S-bound) 06:49 07:29 08:09 08:37 10:37 10:57 11:17 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:57 15:39 15:59 16:22 16:42 17:03 17:23
Frisby-on-the-Wreake, opp Great Lane 06:51 07:31 08:11 08:39 10:39 10:59 11:19 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:41 16:01 16:24 16:44 17:05 17:25
Rotherby, adj Gaddesby Lane 06:54 07:34 08:14 08:43 10:43 11:03 11:23 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:45 16:05 16:28 16:48 17:09 17:29
Brooksby Road (opp) 06:55 07:35 08:15 08:44 10:44 11:04 11:24 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:46 16:06 16:29 16:49 17:10 17:30
Rearsby, opp Hives Farm 06:57 07:37 08:17 08:46 10:46 11:06 11:26 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:48 16:08 16:31 16:51 17:12 17:32
Rearsby, opp Brookside 06:58 07:38 08:18 08:47 10:47 11:07 11:27 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:49 16:09 16:32 16:52 17:13 17:33
Rearsby, opp The Wheel 06:58 07:38 08:18 08:47 10:47 11:07 11:27 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:49 16:09 16:32 16:52 17:13 17:33
Rearsby, o/s Horse & Groom 06:59 07:39 08:19 08:48 10:48 11:08 11:28 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:08 15:50 16:10 16:33 16:53 17:14 17:34
Rearsby, adj Grange Avenue 06:59 07:39 08:19 08:48 10:48 11:08 11:28 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:08 15:50 16:10 16:33 16:53 17:14 17:34
E Goscote, opp Broome Lane 07:00 07:40 08:20 08:49 10:49 11:09 11:29 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:09 15:51 16:11 16:34 16:54 17:15 17:35
E Goscote, adj Willowbrook Way 07:01 07:42 08:22 08:50 10:50 11:10 11:30 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:52 16:12 16:35 16:55 17:16 17:36
Queniborough, adj Syston Road 07:03 07:44 08:24 08:52 10:52 11:12 11:32 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:54 16:14 16:37 16:57 17:18 17:38
Queniborough, opp New Zealand Lane 07:03 07:45 08:25 08:52 10:52 11:12 11:32 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:54 16:14 16:37 16:57 17:18 17:38
Syston, opp Wreake Valley College 07:04 07:46 08:26 08:53 10:53 11:13 11:33 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:55 16:15 16:38 16:58 17:19 17:39
Syston, adj Tentercroft Avenue 07:04 07:47 08:27 08:53 10:53 11:13 11:33 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:55 16:15 16:38 16:58 17:19 17:39
Syston, opp Health Centre 07:05 07:48 08:28 08:54 10:54 11:14 11:34 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:56 16:16 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:40
Syston, opp Brookside 07:06 07:49 08:29 08:55 10:55 11:15 11:35 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:57 16:17 16:40 17:00 17:21 17:41
Syston, adj Albert Street 07:06 07:50 08:30 08:55 10:55 11:15 11:35 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:57 16:17 16:40 17:00 17:21 17:41
Syston, opp Rail Station 07:07 07:51 08:31 08:56 10:56 11:16 11:36 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:58 16:18 16:41 17:01 17:22 17:42
Syston, opp Wanlip Road 07:08 07:52 08:32 08:57 10:57 11:17 11:37 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:17 15:59 16:19 16:42 17:02 17:23 17:43
Syston, adj Barkby Lane 07:09 07:53 08:33 08:58 10:58 11:18 11:38 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:18 16:00 16:20 16:43 17:03 17:24 17:44
Thurmaston, adj Roundhill College 07:11 07:56 08:36 09:00 11:00 11:20 11:40 13:40 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:02 16:22 16:45 17:05 17:26 17:46
Thurmaston, opp Costco 07:12 07:57 08:37 09:01 11:01 11:21 11:41 13:41 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:03 16:23 16:46 17:06 17:27 17:47
Thurmaston, opp Canal Street 07:14 07:59 08:39 09:03 11:03 11:23 11:43 13:43 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 16:05 16:25 16:48 17:08 17:29 17:49
Thurmaston, opp Forest Avenue 07:14 07:59 08:39 09:03 11:03 11:23 11:43 13:43 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 16:05 16:25 16:48 17:08 17:29 17:49
Thurmaston, adj Lea Close 07:15 08:00 08:40 09:04 11:04 11:24 11:44 13:44 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:06 16:26 16:49 17:09 17:30 17:50
Thurmaston, opp Dorothy Avenue 07:16 08:02 08:42 09:05 11:05 11:25 11:45 13:45 14:05 14:25 15:06 15:26 16:08 16:28 16:51 17:11 17:32 17:52
Thurmaston, adj Manor Medical Centre 07:17 08:03 08:43 09:06 11:06 11:26 11:46 13:46 14:06 14:26 15:07 15:27 16:09 16:29 16:52 17:12 17:33 17:53
Leicester, opp Alderton Close 07:18 08:04 08:44 09:07 11:07 11:27 11:47 13:47 14:07 14:27 15:08 15:28 16:10 16:30 16:53 17:13 17:34 17:54
Leicester, adj Sainsbury's 07:19 08:06 08:46 09:09 11:09 11:29 11:49 13:49 14:09 14:29 15:10 15:30 16:12 16:32 16:55 17:15 17:36 17:56
Leicester, opp Oakland Avenue 07:20 08:07 08:47 09:10 11:10 11:30 11:50 13:50 14:10 14:30 15:11 15:31 16:13 16:33 16:56 17:16 17:37 17:57
Belgrave, opp Uxbridge Road 07:20 08:08 08:48 09:10 11:10 11:30 11:50 13:50 14:10 14:30 15:11 15:31 16:13 16:33 16:56 17:16 17:37 17:57
Belgrave Police Station (adj) 07:22 08:10 08:50 09:12 11:12 11:32 11:52 13:52 14:12 14:32 15:13 15:33 16:15 16:35 16:58 17:18 17:39 17:59
Belgrave, adj Lancashire Street 07:23 08:11 08:51 09:13 11:13 11:33 11:53 13:53 14:13 14:33 15:14 15:34 16:16 16:36 16:59 17:19 17:40 18:00
Belgrave, adj Moores Road 07:24 08:12 08:52 09:14 11:14 11:34 11:54 13:54 14:14 14:34 15:15 15:35 16:17 16:37 17:00 17:20 17:41 18:01
Belgrave, adj Arbour Road 07:25 08:13 08:53 09:15 11:15 11:35 11:55 13:55 14:15 14:35 15:16 15:36 16:18 16:38 17:01 17:21 17:42 18:02
Belgrave, opp Lexham Street 07:25 08:14 08:54 09:15 11:15 11:35 11:55 13:55 14:15 14:35 15:16 15:36 16:18 16:38 17:01 17:21 17:42 18:02
Belgrave, adj Doncaster Road 07:26 08:15 08:55 09:16 11:16 11:36 11:56 13:56 14:16 14:36 15:17 15:37 16:19 16:39 17:02 17:22 17:43 18:03
Belgrave, adj Brandon Street 07:28 08:16 08:56 09:18 11:18 11:38 11:58 13:58 14:18 14:38 15:19 15:39 16:21 16:41 17:04 17:24 17:45 18:05
Belgrave, adj Dysart Way 07:28 08:17 08:57 09:18 11:18 11:38 11:58 13:58 14:18 14:38 15:19 15:39 16:21 16:41 17:04 17:24 17:45 18:05
Belgrave, opp Leicester College 07:30 08:19 08:59 09:20 11:20 11:40 12:00 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:21 15:41 16:23 16:43 17:06 17:26 17:47 18:07
Leicester, adj George Street 07:31 08:20 09:00 09:21 11:21 11:41 12:01 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:22 15:42 16:24 16:44 17:07 17:27 17:48 18:08
Leicester Orchard Street (Stand BN) 07:32 08:22 09:02 09:22 11:22 11:42 12:02 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:23 15:43 16:25 16:45 17:08 17:28 17:49 18:09
Leicester Haymarket Bus Station (Stand HQ) 07:34 08:24 09:04 09:24 11:24 11:44 12:04 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:25 15:45 16:27 16:47 17:10 17:30 17:51 18:11

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information