bustimes.org

5A - Strensall - Acomb

A bus service operated by First York

Strensall - Acomb

Strensall Brecks Lane 06:50 07:20 09:07 09:37 10:05 10:40 then every 30 minutes until 12:10 12:45 then every 30 minutes until 14:15 14:50 15:30 16:00 16:47 17:32 18:50
Strensall The Old Station 06:50 07:20 09:07 09:37 10:05 10:40 12:10 12:45 14:15 14:50 15:30 16:00 16:47 17:32 18:50
Strensall, opp Northfields 06:51 07:21 09:08 09:38 10:06 10:41 12:11 12:46 14:16 14:51 15:31 16:01 16:48 17:33 18:51
Strensall Library (opp) 06:51 07:22 09:09 09:39 10:07 10:42 12:12 12:47 14:17 14:52 15:32 16:02 16:49 17:34 18:52
Strensall, opp Middlecroft Drive 06:52 07:23 09:10 09:40 10:08 10:43 12:13 12:48 14:18 14:53 15:33 16:03 16:50 17:35 18:53
Strensall, opp Melcombe Avenue 06:53 07:24 09:11 09:41 10:09 10:44 12:14 12:49 14:19 14:54 15:34 16:04 16:51 17:36 18:54
Strensall, adj Knapton Close 06:53 07:24 09:11 09:41 10:09 10:44 12:14 12:49 14:19 14:54 15:34 16:04 16:51 17:36 18:54
Strensall Camp, opp Barley Rise 06:54 07:25 09:12 09:42 10:10 10:45 12:15 12:50 14:20 14:55 15:35 16:05 16:52 17:37 18:55
Strensall Camp (o/s) 06:54 07:25 09:13 09:43 10:11 10:46 12:16 12:51 14:21 14:55 15:35 16:05 16:52 17:37 18:55
Towthorpe, o/s Strensall Park 06:56 07:27 09:14 09:44 10:12 10:47 12:17 12:52 14:22 14:57 15:37 16:07 16:54 17:39 18:57
Towthorpe Moor Lane (adj) 06:56 07:27 09:15 09:45 10:13 10:48 12:18 12:53 14:23 14:57 15:37 16:07 16:54 17:39 18:57
Earswick Grange (o/s 346 Strensall Rd) 06:57 07:28 09:16 09:46 10:14 10:49 12:19 12:54 14:24 14:58 15:38 16:08 16:55 17:40 18:58
Earswick, opp Foss Bank Farm 06:58 07:29 09:17 09:47 10:15 10:50 12:20 12:55 14:25 14:59 15:39 16:09 16:56 17:41 18:59
Earswick Village (opp) 06:59 07:31 09:18 09:48 10:16 10:51 12:21 12:56 14:26 15:01 15:41 16:11 16:58 17:43 19:01
Huntington, adj Avon Drive 07:00 07:32 09:20 09:50 10:18 10:53 12:23 12:58 14:28 15:02 15:42 16:12 16:59 17:44 19:02
Huntington, o/s Memorial Hall 07:00 07:32 09:20 09:50 10:18 10:53 12:23 12:58 14:28 15:02 15:42 16:12 16:59 17:44 19:02
Huntington, opp Linden Close 07:01 07:33 09:20 09:50 10:18 10:53 12:23 12:58 14:28 15:03 15:43 16:13 17:00 17:45 19:03
Huntington, adj North Lane 07:01 07:33 09:21 09:51 10:19 10:54 12:24 12:59 14:29 15:03 15:43 16:13 17:00 17:45 19:03
Huntington, opp North Moor Shops 07:01 07:33 09:22 09:52 10:20 10:55 12:25 13:00 14:30 15:03 15:43 16:13 17:00 17:45 19:04
Huntington WMC (opp) 07:02 07:34 09:22 09:52 10:20 10:55 12:25 13:00 14:30 15:04 15:44 16:14 17:01 17:46 19:04
Huntington Mill Hill (o/s 546 H'ton Rd) 07:03 07:35 09:23 09:53 10:21 10:56 12:26 13:01 14:31 15:05 15:45 16:15 17:02 17:47 19:05
Huntington School (o/s) 07:04 07:36 09:24 09:54 10:22 10:57 12:27 13:02 14:32 15:06 15:46 16:16 17:03 17:48 19:06
Huntington, opp St Andrew's Church 07:05 07:37 09:25 09:55 10:23 10:58 12:28 13:03 14:33 15:07 15:47 16:17 17:04 17:49 19:07
Huntington, adj Alexander Avenue 07:05 07:37 09:26 09:56 10:24 10:59 12:29 13:04 14:34 15:07 15:47 16:17 17:04 17:49 19:08
Huntington, opp Meadowfields Drive 07:06 07:38 09:27 09:57 10:25 11:00 12:30 13:05 14:35 15:08 15:48 16:18 17:05 17:50 19:09
Huntington Yearsley Grove (opp River Foss) 07:07 07:39 09:27 09:57 10:25 11:00 12:30 13:05 14:35 15:09 15:49 16:19 17:06 17:51 19:09
Huntington, adj Bell Farm 07:08 07:40 09:29 09:59 10:27 11:02 12:32 13:07 14:37 15:10 15:50 16:20 17:07 17:52 19:11
Heworth Yearsley Bridge (opp Mallard Landings) 07:09 07:41 09:30 10:00 10:28 11:03 12:33 13:08 14:38 15:11 15:51 16:21 17:08 17:53 19:12
Clifton Haley's Terrace (o/s 15) 07:10 07:42 09:31 10:01 10:29 11:04 12:34 13:09 14:39 15:12 15:52 16:22 17:09 17:54 19:13
Clifton Nestle Rowntree (o/s Rowntree Theatre) 07:10 07:42 09:31 10:01 10:29 11:04 12:34 13:09 14:39 15:12 15:52 16:22 17:09 17:54 19:13
The Groves, o/s Haxby Road School 07:11 07:43 09:33 10:03 10:31 11:06 12:36 13:11 14:41 15:15 15:54 16:24 17:11 17:56 19:15
The Groves Walpole Street 07:12 07:44 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:09 12:39 13:14 14:44 15:17 15:57 16:27 17:13 17:57 19:16
York St John University (opp Union Terrace) 07:14 07:46 09:36 10:06 10:37 11:12 12:42 13:17 14:47 15:22 16:00 16:30 17:17 17:59 19:18
York Gillygate (o/s 56) 07:16 07:48 09:38 10:08 10:40 11:15 12:45 13:20 14:50 15:25 16:03 16:33 17:19 18:01 19:20
York Theatre Royal (EF) 07:17 07:49 09:40 10:10 10:43 11:18 12:48 13:23 14:53 15:28 16:06 16:36 17:22 18:03 19:22
York Station Road (CE) 07:19 07:51 09:44 10:14 10:48 11:23 12:53 13:28 14:58 15:33 16:11 16:41 17:27 18:07 19:25
York Rail Station (RF) 07:20 07:52 09:45 10:15 10:50 11:25 12:55 13:30 15:00 15:35 16:13 16:43 17:29 18:08 19:26
York Blossom Street (BC) 07:22 07:54 09:47 10:17 10:52 11:27 12:57 13:32 15:02 15:37 16:15 16:45 17:31 18:10 19:28
York Cambridge Street (opp Mount Ephraim) 07:23 07:55 09:48 10:18 10:53 11:28 12:58 13:33 15:03 15:38 16:16 16:46 17:32 18:11 19:29
Holgate Hill (adj Holgate Bridge Gardens) 07:24 07:56 09:49 10:19 10:54 11:29 12:59 13:34 15:04 15:39 16:17 16:48 17:34 18:13 19:30
Holgate, opp Fox Inn 07:25 07:57 09:50 10:20 10:55 11:30 13:00 13:35 15:05 15:40 16:18 16:49 17:35 18:14 19:31
Holgate Park (opp) 07:27 07:59 09:52 10:22 10:57 11:32 13:02 13:37 15:07 15:42 16:20 16:51 17:37 18:16 19:33
Holgate, adj Grantham Drive 07:28 08:00 09:53 10:23 10:58 11:33 13:03 13:38 15:08 15:43 16:21 16:52 17:38 18:17 19:34
Holgate, opp Seldon Road 07:29 08:01 09:54 10:24 10:59 11:34 13:04 13:39 15:09 15:44 16:22 16:54 17:40 18:19 19:35
Holgate, adj Malvern Avenue 07:30 08:02 08:53 09:28 09:55 10:25 11:00 11:35 13:05 13:40 15:10 15:45 16:23 16:55 17:41 18:20 19:36
Acomb, opp Ouse Acres 07:31 08:03 08:54 09:29 09:56 10:26 11:01 11:36 13:06 13:41 15:11 15:46 16:24 16:56 17:42 18:21 19:37
Acomb, opp Plantation Drive 07:31 08:03 08:54 09:29 09:56 10:26 11:02 11:37 13:07 13:42 15:12 15:47 16:25 16:57 17:43 18:22 19:38
Acomb, adj Wheatlands Grove 07:32 08:04 08:55 09:30 09:57 10:27 11:03 11:38 13:08 13:43 15:13 15:48 16:26 16:58 17:44 18:23 19:38
Beckfield Lane, opp Low Poppleton Lane 07:32 08:04 08:55 09:30 09:57 10:27 11:03 11:38 13:08 13:43 15:13 15:48 16:26 16:58 17:44 18:23 19:39
Beckfield Lane End 07:33 08:05 08:56 09:31 09:58 10:28 11:03 11:38 13:08 13:43 15:13 15:48 16:26 16:58 17:44 18:23 19:39
Beckfield Lane, opp Norman Drive 07:33 08:05 08:56 09:31 09:58 10:28 11:05 11:40 13:10 13:45 15:15 15:50 16:28 17:00 17:46 18:25 19:40
Beckfield Lane, o/s The Green Tree 07:34 08:06 08:57 09:32 09:59 10:29 11:05 11:40 13:10 13:45 15:15 15:50 16:28 17:00 17:46 18:25 19:41
Beckfield Lane, opp Turnberry Drive 07:35 08:07 08:58 09:33 10:00 10:30 11:06 11:41 13:11 13:46 15:16 15:51 16:29 17:01 17:47 18:26 19:42
Beckfield Lane, adj Beckfield Place 07:35 08:07 08:58 09:33 10:00 10:30 11:07 11:42 13:12 13:47 15:17 15:52 16:30 17:02 17:48 18:27 19:42
Beckfield Lane, adj Runswick Avenue 07:35 08:07 08:58 09:33 10:00 10:30 11:07 11:42 13:12 13:47 15:17 15:52 16:30 17:02 17:48 18:27 19:43
Acomb St Aidan's Church (o/s 83) 07:36 08:08 08:59 09:34 10:01 10:31 11:08 11:43 13:13 13:48 15:18 15:53 16:31 17:03 17:49 18:28 19:44
Acomb Ridgeway (opp 90) 07:37 08:09 09:00 09:35 10:02 10:32 11:09 11:44 13:14 13:49 15:19 15:54 16:32 17:04 17:50 18:29 19:44
Acomb Methodist Church (opp) 07:37 08:09 09:00 09:35 10:02 10:32 11:10 11:45 13:15 13:50 15:20 15:55 16:33 17:05 17:51 18:30 19:45
Acomb Post Office (o/s) 07:38 08:10 09:01 09:36 10:03 10:33 11:11 11:46 13:16 13:51 15:21 15:56 16:34 17:06 17:52 18:31 19:46
Acomb Green (adj) 07:39 08:11 09:02 09:37 10:04 10:34 11:12 11:47 13:17 13:52 15:22 15:57 16:35 17:07 17:53 18:32 19:47

Acomb - Strensall

Acomb Library (o/s) 07:15 08:00 08:45 09:21 09:52 10:28 11:01 11:36 then every 30 minutes until 13:06 13:38 then every 30 minutes until 15:08 15:43 16:18 16:58 17:28 18:12 19:00 19:25 20:05 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:35
Acomb Methodist Church (adj) 07:16 08:01 08:46 09:22 09:53 10:29 11:02 11:37 13:07 13:39 15:09 15:44 16:19 16:59 17:29 18:13 19:00 19:25 20:05 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:35
Acomb Ridgeway (o/s 88) 07:17 08:02 08:47 09:23 09:54 10:30 11:03 11:38 13:08 13:40 15:10 15:45 16:20 17:00 17:30 18:14 19:01 19:26 20:06 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:36
Acomb St Aidan's Church (opp 83) 07:17 08:02 08:48 09:24 09:55 10:31 11:04 11:39 13:09 13:41 15:11 15:46 16:21 17:01 17:31 18:15 19:02 19:27 20:07 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:37
Beckfield Lane, opp Runswick Avenue 07:18 08:03 08:49 09:25 09:56 10:32 11:05 11:40 13:10 13:42 15:12 15:47 16:22 17:02 17:32 18:16 19:03 19:28 20:07 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:37
Beckfield Lane, opp Beckfield Place 07:19 08:04 08:50 09:26 09:57 10:33 11:06 11:41 13:11 13:43 15:13 15:48 16:23 17:03 17:33 18:17 19:03 19:28 20:08 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:38
Beckfield Lane, adj Turnberry Drive 07:20 08:05 08:51 09:27 09:58 10:34 11:07 11:42 13:12 13:44 15:14 15:49 16:24 17:04 17:34 18:18 19:04 19:29 20:08 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:38
Beckfield Lane, opp The Green Tree 07:21 08:06 08:52 09:28 09:59 10:35 11:08 11:43 13:13 13:45 15:15 15:50 16:25 17:05 17:35 18:19 19:05 19:30 20:09 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:39
Beckfield Lane, adj Norman Drive 07:22 08:07 08:53 09:29 10:00 10:36 11:09 11:44 13:14 13:46 15:16 15:51 16:26 17:06 17:36 18:20 19:05 19:30 20:10 21:00 22:00 23:00 23:40
Beckfield Lane Newlands Drive 07:22 08:07 08:53 09:29 10:00 10:36 11:09 11:44 13:14 13:46 15:16 15:51 16:26 17:06 17:36 18:20 19:06 19:31 20:10 21:00 22:00 23:00 23:40
Acomb, adj Low Poppleton Lane 07:23 08:08 08:54 09:30 10:01 10:37 11:10 11:45 13:15 13:47 15:17 15:52 16:27 17:07 17:37 18:21 19:06 19:31 20:11 21:01 22:01 23:01 23:41
Acomb, opp Wheatlands Grove 07:24 08:09 08:55 09:31 10:02 10:38 11:11 11:46 13:16 13:48 15:18 15:53 16:28 17:08 17:38 18:22 19:07 19:32 20:11 21:01 22:01 23:01 23:41
Acomb, adj Plantation Drive 07:24 08:09 08:56 09:32 10:03 10:39 11:12 11:47 13:17 13:49 15:19 15:54 16:29 17:09 17:39 18:23 19:08 19:33 20:12 21:02 22:02 23:02 23:42
Acomb, opp Cranbrook Avenue 07:25 08:10 08:57 09:33 10:04 10:40 11:13 11:48 13:18 13:50 15:20 15:55 16:30 17:10 17:40 18:24 19:08 19:33 20:12 21:02 22:02 23:02 23:42
Holgate, opp Malvern Avenue 07:26 08:11 08:58 09:34 10:05 10:41 11:14 11:49 13:19 13:51 15:21 15:56 16:31 17:11 17:41 18:25 19:09 19:34 20:13 21:03 22:03 23:03 23:43
Holgate, adj Seldon Road 07:27 08:12 08:59 09:35 10:06 10:42 11:15 11:50 13:20 13:52 15:22 15:57 16:32 17:12 17:42 18:26 19:10 19:35 20:14 21:04 22:04 23:04 23:44
Holgate, opp Grantham Drive 07:29 08:14 09:01 09:37 10:08 10:44 11:17 11:52 13:22 13:54 15:24 15:59 16:34 17:14 17:44 18:28 19:12 19:37 20:16 21:06 22:06 23:06 23:46
Holgate Park (o/s) 07:30 08:15 09:02 09:38 10:09 10:45 11:18 11:53 13:23 13:55 15:25 16:00 16:35 17:15 17:45 18:29 19:13 19:38 20:17 21:07 22:07 23:07 23:47
Holgate, adj Fox Inn 07:31 08:16 09:03 09:39 10:10 10:46 11:19 11:54 13:24 13:56 15:26 16:01 16:36 17:16 17:46 18:30 19:14 19:39 20:18 21:08 22:08 23:08 23:48
Holgate Hill (opp Hollybank House) 07:32 08:18 09:05 09:41 10:12 10:48 11:21 11:56 13:26 13:58 15:28 16:03 16:38 17:18 17:48 18:31 19:15 19:40 20:19 21:09 22:09 23:09 23:49
York, adj Cambridge Street 07:33 08:19 09:06 09:42 10:13 10:49 11:22 11:57 13:27 13:59 15:29 16:04 16:39 17:19 17:49 18:32 19:16 19:41 20:20 21:10 22:10 23:10 23:50
York Blossom Street (BA) 07:34 08:20 09:07 09:43 10:14 10:50 11:23 11:58 13:28 14:00 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:20 17:50 18:33 19:17 19:42 20:21 21:11 22:11 23:11 23:51
York Rail Station (RB) 07:36 08:22 09:09 09:45 10:16 10:52 11:25 12:00 13:30 14:02 15:32 16:07 16:42 17:22 17:52 18:35 19:19 19:44 20:23 21:13 22:13 23:13 23:53
York Station Avenue (RM) 07:37 08:23 09:11 09:47 10:18 10:54 11:27 12:02 13:32 14:04 15:34 16:09 16:44 17:24 17:54 18:36 19:20 19:45 20:24 21:14 22:14 23:14 23:54
York Theatre Royal (E-bound) 07:39 08:25 09:14 09:50 10:21 10:57 11:30 12:05 13:35 14:07 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:27 17:57 18:38 19:23 19:48 20:27
York Exhibition Square (ED) 21:17 22:17 23:17 23:57
York Gillygate (o/s SA Citadel) 07:41 08:27 09:16 09:52 10:23 10:59 11:32 12:07 13:37 14:09 15:39 16:14 16:49 17:29 17:59 18:40 19:24 19:49 20:28 21:18 22:18 23:18 23:58
York St John University (adj Union Terrace) 07:43 08:29 09:18 09:54 10:25 11:01 11:34 12:09 13:39 14:11 15:41 16:16 16:51 17:31 18:01 18:42 19:25 19:50 20:29 21:19 22:19 23:19 23:59
The Groves, o/s Clarence Gardens 07:45 08:31 09:20 09:56 10:27 11:03 11:36 12:11 13:41 14:13 15:43 16:18 16:54 17:34 18:03 18:44 19:27 19:52 20:31 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:01
The Groves, opp Haxby Road School 07:47 08:33 09:22 09:58 10:29 11:05 11:38 12:13 13:43 14:15 15:45 16:20 16:56 17:36 18:05 18:46 19:28 19:53 20:32 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:02
Clifton Nestle Rowntree (opp Rowntree Theatre) 07:49 08:35 09:24 10:00 10:31 11:07 11:40 12:15 13:45 14:17 15:47 16:22 16:58 17:38 18:07 18:48 19:29 19:54 20:33 21:23 22:23 23:23 00:03
Clifton Haley's Terrace (opp 9) 07:50 08:36 09:25 10:01 10:32 11:08 11:41 12:16 13:46 14:18 15:48 16:23 16:59 17:39 18:08 18:49 19:30 19:55 20:34 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:04
Heworth Yearsley Bridge (adj Mallard Landings) 07:50 08:36 09:25 10:01 10:32 11:08 11:41 12:16 13:46 14:18 15:48 16:23 16:59 17:39 18:08 18:49 19:30 19:55 20:34 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:04
Huntington, opp Bell Farm 07:51 08:37 09:26 10:02 10:33 11:09 11:42 12:17 13:47 14:19 15:49 16:24 17:00 17:40 18:09 18:50 19:31 19:56 20:35 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:05
Huntington Yearsley Grove (adj River Foss) 07:52 08:38 09:27 10:03 10:34 11:10 11:43 12:18 13:48 14:20 15:50 16:25 17:01 17:41 18:10 18:51 19:32 19:57 20:36 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:06
Huntington, adj Meadowfields Drive 07:53 08:39 09:28 10:04 10:35 11:11 11:44 12:19 13:49 14:21 15:51 16:26 17:02 17:42 18:11 18:52 19:33 19:58 20:37 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:07
Huntington, opp Alexander Avenue 07:54 08:40 09:29 10:05 10:36 11:12 11:45 12:20 13:50 14:22 15:52 16:27 17:03 17:43 18:12 18:53 19:33 19:58 20:37 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:07
Huntington, o/s St Andrew's Church 07:54 08:40 09:29 10:05 10:36 11:12 11:45 12:20 13:50 14:22 15:52 16:27 17:03 17:43 18:12 18:53 19:34 19:59 20:38 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:08
Huntington School (opp) 07:55 08:41 09:30 10:06 10:37 11:13 11:46 12:21 13:51 14:23 15:53 16:28 17:04 17:44 18:13 18:54 19:34 19:59 20:38 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:08
Huntington Mill Hill (o/s 539 H'ton Rd) 07:56 08:42 09:31 10:07 10:38 11:14 11:47 12:22 13:52 14:24 15:54 16:29 17:05 17:45 18:14 18:55 19:35 20:00 20:39 21:29 22:29 23:29 00:09
Huntington WMC (o/s) 07:57 08:43 09:32 10:08 10:39 11:15 11:48 12:23 13:53 14:25 15:55 16:30 17:06 17:46 18:15 18:56 19:36 20:01 20:40 21:30 22:30 23:30 00:10
Huntington, o/s North Moor Shops 07:57 08:43 09:32 10:08 10:39 11:15 11:48 12:23 13:53 14:25 15:55 16:30 17:06 17:46 18:15 18:56 19:36 20:01 20:40 21:30 22:30 23:30 00:10
Huntington, opp North Lane 07:58 08:44 09:33 10:09 10:40 11:16 11:49 12:24 13:54 14:26 15:56 16:31 17:07 17:47 18:16 18:57 19:37 20:02 20:41 21:31 22:31 23:31 00:11
Huntington, opp Memorial Hall 07:58 08:44 09:33 10:09 10:40 11:16 11:49 12:24 13:54 14:26 15:56 16:31 17:07 17:47 18:16 18:57 19:37 20:02 20:41 21:31 22:31 23:31 00:11
Huntington, opp Avon Drive 07:59 08:45 09:34 10:10 10:41 11:17 11:50 12:25 13:55 14:27 15:57 16:32 17:08 17:48 18:17 18:58 19:38 20:03 20:42 21:32 22:32 23:32 00:12
Earswick Village (adj) 08:00 08:46 09:35 10:11 10:42 11:18 11:51 12:26 13:56 14:28 15:58 16:33 17:09 17:49 18:18 18:59 19:39 20:04 20:43 21:33 22:33 23:33 00:13
Earswick, adj Foss Bank Farm 08:01 08:47 09:36 10:12 10:43 11:19 11:52 12:27 13:57 14:29 15:59 16:34 17:10 17:50 18:19 19:00 19:40 20:05 20:44 21:34 22:34 23:34 00:14
Earswick Grange (opp 346 Strensall Rd) 08:02 08:48 09:37 10:13 10:44 11:20 11:53 12:28 13:58 14:30 16:00 16:35 17:11 17:51 18:20 19:01 19:41 20:06 20:45 21:35 22:35 23:35 00:15
Towthorpe Moor Lane (opp) 08:03 08:49 09:38 10:14 10:45 11:21 11:54 12:29 13:59 14:31 16:01 16:36 17:12 17:52 18:21 19:02 19:42 20:07 20:46 21:36 22:36 23:36 00:16
Towthorpe, opp Strensall Park 08:03 08:49 09:38 10:14 10:45 11:21 11:54 12:29 13:59 14:31 16:01 16:36 17:12 17:52 18:21 19:02 19:42 20:07 20:46 21:36 22:36 23:36 00:16
Strensall Camp, opp Queen Elizabeth Barracks 08:04 08:50 09:39 10:15 10:46 11:22 11:55 12:30 14:00 14:32 16:02 16:37 17:13 17:53 18:22 19:03 19:43 20:08 20:47 21:37 22:37 23:37 00:17
Strensall Camp (opp) 08:05 08:51 09:40 10:16 10:47 11:23 11:56 12:31 14:01 14:33 16:03 16:38 17:14 17:54 18:23 19:04 19:44 20:09 20:48 21:38 22:38 23:38 00:18
Strensall Camp, adj Barley Rise 08:05 08:51 09:40 10:16 10:47 11:23 11:56 12:31 14:01 14:33 16:03 16:38 17:14 17:54 18:23 19:04 19:44 20:09 20:48 21:38 22:38 23:38 00:18
Strensall, opp Knapton Close 08:06 08:52 09:41 10:17 10:48 11:24 11:57 12:32 14:02 14:34 16:04 16:39 17:15 17:55 18:24 19:05 19:45 20:10 20:49 21:39 22:39 23:39 00:19
Strensall, adj Melcombe Avenue 08:06 08:52 09:41 10:17 10:48 11:24 11:57 12:32 14:02 14:34 16:04 16:39 17:15 17:55 18:24 19:05 19:45 20:10 20:49 21:39 22:39 23:39 00:19
Strensall, adj Middlecroft Drive 08:07 08:53 09:42 10:18 10:49 11:25 11:58 12:33 14:03 14:35 16:05 16:40 17:16 17:56 18:25 19:06 19:46 20:11 20:50 21:40 22:40 23:40 00:20
Strensall Library (o/s) 08:08 08:54 09:43 10:19 10:50 11:26 11:59 12:34 14:04 14:36 16:06 16:41 17:17 17:57 18:26 19:07 19:47 20:12 20:51 21:41 22:41 23:41 00:21
Strensall, adj Northfields 08:08 08:54 09:43 10:19 10:50 11:26 11:59 12:34 14:04 14:36 16:06 16:41 17:17 17:57 18:26 19:07 19:47 20:12 20:51 21:41 22:41 23:41 00:21
Strensall Brecks Lane 08:09 08:55 09:44 10:20 10:51 11:27 12:00 12:35 14:05 14:37 16:07 16:42 17:18 17:58 18:27 19:08 19:48 20:13 20:52 21:42 22:42 23:42 00:22

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First York