Bus Times

5M - Stallingborough - Grimsby

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Grimsby-Cleethorpes

Grimsby - Stallingborough

Humberston, opp Church Avenue 04:35 06:40 then every 20 minutes until
N Sea Lane, opp Fieldhouse Road 04:35 06:40
N Sea Lane, adj Bedford Road 04:35 06:40
N Sea Lane, opp Carrington Drive 04:36 06:41
N Sea Lane, opp Brooklyn Drive 04:36 06:41
N Sea Lane, adj Riverside Drive 04:36 06:41
N Sea Lane, adj North Sea Lane 04:37 06:42
Pleasure Island, adj Cleethorpes Golf Course 04:37 06:42
Cleethorpes, opp Meridian Road 04:37 06:42
Cleethorpes, opp Pavilion 04:38 06:43
Cleethorpes Chichester Road (opp 2) 04:39 06:44
Cleethorpes, adj Links Road 04:39 06:44
Cleethorpes, adj Pearson Road 04:40 06:45
Cleethorpes, opp Bassett Road 04:41 06:46
Cleethorpes, opp Howlett Road 04:41 06:46
Cleethorpes, adj Cromwell Road 04:42 06:47
Cleethorpes, adj Queens Parade 04:42 06:47
Cleethorpes, adj Brighton Street 04:43 06:48
Cleethorpes, adj Sea View Street 04:43 06:48
Cleethorpes, adj Albert Road 04:44 06:49
Cleethorpes Pier Sea Road (SW-bound) 04:45 06:50
Cleethorpes, adj Cross Street 04:45 06:50
Cleethorpes Isaacs Hill (o/s 1) 04:46 06:51
Cleethorpes, opp Poplar Road 04:46 06:51
Cleethorpes, adj Reynolds Street 04:47 06:52
Cleethorpes, opp Suggitts Lane 04:48 06:53
Cleethorpes, opp Fuller Street 04:49 06:54
Cleethorpes, opp Imperial Avenue 04:50 06:55
Cleethorpes, adj Barcroft Street 04:51 06:56
E Marsh, adj Park Street 04:52 06:57
E Marsh, adj Weelsby Street 04:52 06:57
E Marsh, opp Levington Street 04:53 06:58
E Marsh Riby Square West-bound (Stop 4) 04:55 07:00
Grimsby, adj Lower Spring Street 04:57 07:02
Grimsby, adj Victoria Retail Park 04:59 07:04
Grimsby Riverhead Exchange (Stand E) 05:05 06:30 06:45 07:10 15:10 16:30
Grimsby, opp St James Church Stop 1 05:07 06:32 06:47 07:12 15:12 16:32
W Marsh, opp Cartergate 05:08 06:33 06:48 07:13 15:13 16:33
W Marsh Littlefield Lane (NW-bound) 05:09 06:34 06:49 07:14 15:14 16:34
W Marsh, adj Marshall Avenue 05:10 06:35 06:50 07:15 15:15 16:35
W Marsh, opp Lynton Parade 05:11 06:36 06:51 07:16 15:16 16:36
W Marsh, nr Naseby Drive 15:16 16:36
W Marsh Yarborough Road (o/s 13) 05:11 06:36 06:51 07:16
W Marsh, adj Fannystone Road 05:12 06:37 06:52 07:17
W Marsh, adj Grange Walk 05:12 06:37 06:52 07:17
W Marsh, adj Toothill Road 05:13 06:38 06:53 07:18
Little Coates, opp Curry Road 05:14 06:39 06:54 07:19
Little Coates, opp St Michaels Church 05:15 06:40 06:55 07:20
W Marsh, adj Roseveare Avenue 15:16 16:36
W Marsh, adj Douglas Avenue 15:17 16:37
Willows, adj Grimsby Leisure Centre 15:17 16:37
Willows, adj Queensway 15:19 16:39
Willows, opp Chatteris House 15:19 16:39
Willows, adj Ravenscar Road 15:20 16:40
Willows, opp Calvary Church 15:21 16:41
Willows, adj Bylands Grove 15:21 16:41
Willows, opp Service Road 21 15:22 16:42
Willows, opp Wingate Road 15:22 16:42
Willows, adj Hillary Way 15:23 16:43
The Willows (opp) 15:24 16:44
Willows Larmour Road (o/s 55) 15:26 16:46
Wybers Wood, adj Wybers Way 05:17 06:42 06:57 07:22 15:28 16:48
Great Coates, opp Station Road 05:17 06:42 06:57 07:22 15:28 16:48
Healing Great Coates Road (o/s 7) 05:20 06:45 07:00 07:25 15:31 16:51
Healing, opp Low Road 05:21 06:46 07:01 07:26 15:32 16:52
Healing, opp Wisteria Drive 05:22 06:47 07:02 07:27 15:33 16:53
Healing, opp Hornbeam Drive 05:22 06:47 07:02 07:27 15:33 16:53
Stallingborough, adj Garage 05:24 06:49 07:04 07:29 15:35 16:55
Stallingborough, adj Keelby Road 05:25 06:50 07:05 07:30 15:36 16:56
Stallingborough, adj Gatehouse Farm 05:26 06:51 07:06 07:31 15:37 16:57
Immingham, opp Highfield Farm 05:28 06:53 07:08 07:33 15:39 16:59
Immingham, opp Hume Brae 05:28 06:53 07:08 07:33 15:39 16:59
Immingham, opp Highfield Avenue 05:28 06:53 07:08 07:33 15:39 16:59
Immingham, opp Margaret Street 05:29 06:54 07:09 07:34 15:40 17:00
Immingham, adj Civic Centre 05:29 06:54 07:09 07:34 15:40 17:00
Immingham, opp Worsley Road 05:30 06:55 07:10 07:35 15:41 17:01
Immingham, opp County Hotel 05:31 06:56 07:11 07:36 15:42 17:02
Immingham, opp Hawthorne Avenue 05:32 06:57 07:12 07:37 15:43 17:03
Stallingborough, o/s Catch Training Centre 05:40 07:05 07:20 07:45 15:51 17:11

Stallingborough - Grimsby

Stallingborough, o/s Catch Training Centre 07:07 07:27 07:47 15:47 then every 20 minutes until 17:27
Stallingborough, opp Osborne Road 07:07 07:27 07:47 15:47 17:27
Stallingborough, adj Netherlands Way 07:07 07:27 07:47 15:47 17:27
Stallingborough, adj Europa Way 07:07 07:27 07:47 15:47 17:27
Immingham, opp Millennium Inorganic Chemicals 07:08 07:28 07:48 15:48 17:28
Immingham, adj Laporte Road 07:09 07:29 07:49 15:49 17:29
Immingham, opp Prince Charles Drive 07:12 07:32 07:52 15:52 17:32
Immingham, adj Hawthorne Avenue 07:15 07:35 07:55 15:55 17:35
Immingham, opp County Hotel 07:17 07:37 07:57 15:57 17:37
Immingham, adj Worsley Road 07:17 07:37 07:57 15:57 17:37
Immingham, opp Civic Centre 07:18 07:38 07:58 15:58 17:38
Immingham, adj Margaret Street 07:18 07:38 07:58 15:58 17:38
Immingham, adj Highfield Avenue 07:19 07:39 07:59 15:59 17:39
Immingham, adj Hume Brae 07:20 07:40 08:00 16:00 17:40
Immingham, adj Highfield Farm 07:20 07:40 08:00 16:00 17:40
Stallingborough, opp Gatehouse Farm 07:22 07:42 08:02 16:02 17:42
Stallingborough, opp Keelby Road 07:24 07:44 08:04 16:04 17:44
Stallingborough, opp Garage 07:27 07:47 08:07 16:07 17:47
Healing, adj Hornbeam Drive 07:28 07:48 08:08 16:08 17:48
Healing, adj Wisteria Drive 07:29 07:49 08:09 16:09 17:49
Healing, adj Low Road 07:30 07:50 08:10 16:10 17:50
Healing Great Coates Road (opp 10) 07:30 07:50 08:10 16:10 17:50
Great Coates, adj Station Road 07:33 07:53 08:13 16:13 17:53
Willows, opp Anderby Drive 07:34 07:54 08:14 16:14 17:54
The Willows (adj) 07:35 07:55 08:15 16:15 17:55
Willows, opp Hillary Way 07:35 07:55 08:15 16:15 17:55
Willows, adj Wingate Road 07:35 07:55 08:15 16:15 17:55
Willows, adj Service Road 21 07:35 07:55 08:15 16:15 17:55
Willows Cromwell Road (o/s 419) 07:36 07:56 08:16 16:16 17:56
Willows, adj Calvary Church 07:36 07:56 08:16 16:16 17:56
Willows, opp Ravenscar Road 07:37 07:57 08:17 16:17 17:57
Willows, o/s Chatteris House 07:37 07:57 08:17 16:17 17:57
Willows, nr Queensway 07:38 07:58 08:18 16:18 17:58
Willows, opp Grimsby Leisure Centre 07:39 07:59 08:19 16:19 17:59
W Marsh, opp Douglas Avenue 07:39 07:59 08:19 16:19 17:59
W Marsh, opp Roseveare Avenue 07:40 08:00 08:20 16:20 18:00
W Marsh, adj Naseby Drive 07:40 08:00 08:20 16:20 18:00
W Marsh, o/s Lynton Parade 07:41 08:01 08:21 16:21 18:01
W Marsh, opp Marshall Avenue 07:42 08:02 08:22 16:22 18:02
W Marsh Littlefield Lane (SE-bound) 07:44 08:04 08:24 16:24 18:04
W Marsh, adj Cartergate 07:47 08:07 08:27 16:27 18:07
Grimsby, adj Old Market Place 07:50 08:10 08:30 16:30 18:10
Grimsby Riverhead Exchange (Stand E) 07:54 08:14 08:34 16:34 18:14

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information