Bus Times

6 - Andover - East Anton - Andover

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hampshire

Andover Bus Station (Stand B) 07:15 07:50 then every 30 minutes until 17:20 17:50
Andover, o/s Methodist Church 07:16 07:51 17:21 17:51
Andover Kings Yard (N-bound) 07:18 07:53 17:23 17:53
Andover, o/s Corunna Main 07:19 07:54 17:24 17:54
Andover Dances Close (N-bound) 07:20 07:55 17:25 17:55
River Way Tesco Car Park (N-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:58 17:28 17:58
Andover Enham Arch (N-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:59 17:29 17:59
Cricketers Way Spring Meadows (E-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:25 08:00 17:30 18:00
Cricketers Way Swallowfields (S-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:01 17:31 18:01
Cricketers Way Hutton Square (E-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:02 17:32 18:02
Cricketers Way, adj Sobers Square 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:03 17:33 18:03
E Anton Pasture Walk (NW-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:05 17:35 18:05
E Anton Pasture Walk (SE-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:05 17:35 18:05
E Anton, adj Fuller Way 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:06 17:36 18:06
E Anton, opp YMCA 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:07 17:37 18:07
E Anton, nr Smannell Road 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:08 17:38 18:08
E Anton Venice Court (NW-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:09 17:39 18:09
Roman Way Turin Court (NW-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:10 17:40 18:10
Roman Way Turin Court (SE-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:11 17:41 18:11
E Anton Venice Court (SE-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:12 17:42 18:12
Cricketers Way, opp Sobers Square 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:12 17:42 18:12
Cricketers Way Hutton Square (W-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:13 17:43 18:13
River Way Tesco Superstore (S-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:15 17:45 18:15
River Way Tesco Car Park (S-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:16 17:46 18:16
Andover Dances Close (S-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:17 17:47
Andover, opp Corunna Main 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:18 17:48
Andover Georges Yard (S-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:19 17:49
Andover Bus Station (Stand B) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:24 17:54

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information