Bus Times

6 - Bath Bus Station - Fairfield Park - Bath Bus Station

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Bath Bus Station (Bay 16) 07:15 07:42 08:12 08:40 09:10 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05
Bath Manvers Street (Bg) 07:15 07:42 08:12 08:40 09:10 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05
Bath Guildhall (Cc) 07:17 07:45 08:15 08:43 09:13 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08
Bath Broad Street (Sd) 07:17 07:45 08:15 08:44 09:13 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08
Bath Alfred Street (Aa) 07:18 07:47 08:17 08:45 09:15 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Lansdown Belvedere (N-bound) 07:19 07:48 08:18 08:47 09:16 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11
Walcot St Stephen's Road (NE-bound) 07:20 07:49 08:19 08:48 09:17 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12
Walcot Gay's Hill (NE-bound) 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:49 09:19 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Walcot Bennett's Lane (NE-bound) 07:22 07:51 08:21 08:50 09:19 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14
Fairfield Park Claremont Road (E-bound) 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:52 09:21 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:16
Fairfield Park New Tynings Terrace (N-bound) 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:52 09:22 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:16
Fairfield Park Midsummer Blds (NW-bound) 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:54 09:23 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18
Fairfield Park Marshfield Way (NW-bound) 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:56 09:26 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:20
Fairfield Park Ragland Lane (NW-bound) 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:57 09:27 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:21
Fairfield Park Richmond Heights (NW-bound) 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:00 09:30 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:24
Fairfield Park Blenheim Gardens (NE-bound) 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:01 09:31 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:25
Fairfield Park Ullswater Drive (E-bound) 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:02 09:32 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:26
Fairfield Park Whitewells Road (SE-bound) 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:03 09:32 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:26
Fairfield Park Bay Tree Road (E-bound) 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:04 09:33 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:27
Fairfield Park St Mark's School (SE-bound) 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:05 09:34 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:28
Fairfield Park Croft Road (S-bound) 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:06 09:35 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:29
Fairfield Park Eastbourne Villas (W-bound) 07:39 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:36 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:30
Fairfield Park Claremont Road (SW-bound) 07:40 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:37 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:31
Walcot Bennett's Lane (SW-bound) 07:41 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:38 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:05 16:34 17:05 17:34 18:04 18:32
Walcot Gay's Hill (SW-bound) 07:43 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:40 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:33
Walcot St Stephen's Road (SW-bound) 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:42 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:35
Lansdown Belvedere (S-bound) 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:43 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:10 16:39 17:10 17:39 18:08 18:36
Bath Alfred Street (Ab) 07:47 08:17 08:46 09:17 09:45 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:12 16:41 17:12 17:41 18:09 18:37
Bath Milsom Street (Sc) 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:47 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:14 16:43 17:14 17:43 18:10 18:38
Bath Grand Parade (Ci) 07:51 08:21 08:50 09:21 09:49 10:16 10:45 11:16 11:45 12:16 12:45 13:16 13:45 14:16 14:45 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:12 18:40
Bath Manvers Street (Be) 07:53 08:24 08:53 09:24 09:52 10:19 10:48 11:19 11:48 12:19 12:48 13:19 13:48 14:19 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:20 16:49 17:20 17:49 18:15 18:43
Bath Dorchester Street (Bh) 08:25 09:25 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:21 17:21
Bath Dorchester Street (Bk) 07:55 08:55 09:54 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:16 18:44

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Bristol, Bath & the West