Bus Times

6 - Birmingham - Solihull via Shirley

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Timetable changes from Sunday 1 September 2019

Birmingham - Solihull via Shirley

Birmingham Church Centre (Stop MS7) 00:10 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 then every 12 minutes until 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:45 21:15 21:40 then every 30 minutes until 23:40
Birmingham Bus Mall (Stop MS16) 00:11 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:46 21:16 21:41 23:41
Digbeth Selfridges (Stop PA3) 00:12 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:48 21:18 21:43 23:43
Digbeth Oxford St (Stop DS5) 00:14 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:44 10:56 11:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:15 20:35 20:49 21:19 21:44 23:44
Deritend, adj Gibb St 00:14 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:50 21:20 21:45 23:45
Deritend, adj Adderley St 00:15 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:51 21:21 21:46 23:46
Bordesley Trinity Terrace 00:16 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:52 21:22 21:47 23:47
Bordesley Middleway (before) 00:17 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:47 10:59 11:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:18 20:38 20:52 21:22 21:47 23:47
Sparkbrook, opp Auckland Rd 00:18 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:48 11:00 11:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:19 20:39 20:53 21:23 21:48 23:48
Sparkbrook, opp Main St 00:18 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:49 11:01 11:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:20 20:40 20:54 21:24 21:49 23:49
Sparkbrook, opp Ladypool Rd 00:19 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:50 11:02 11:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:21 20:41 20:55 21:25 21:50 23:50
Sparkbrook, before Palmerston Rd 00:20 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:51 11:03 11:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:22 20:42 20:56 21:26 21:51 23:51
Sparkbrook, after Stoney Lane 00:20 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:51 11:03 11:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:22 20:42 20:56 21:26 21:51 23:51
Sparkbrook, opp Wilton Rd 00:21 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:52 11:04 11:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:23 20:43 20:57 21:27 21:52 23:52
Sparkhill, adj Baker St 00:22 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:53 11:05 11:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:24 20:44 20:57 21:27 21:52 23:52
Sparkhill, adj Avondale Rd 00:23 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:55 11:07 11:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:09 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:26 18:46 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:25 20:45 20:58 21:28 21:53 23:53
Sparkhill, adj Formans Rd 00:24 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:00 10:18 10:30 10:43 10:56 11:08 11:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:25 19:44 20:04 20:25 20:45 20:59 21:29 21:54 23:54
Sparkhill, before Grove Rd 00:25 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:01 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:57 11:09 11:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:26 20:46 21:00 21:30 21:55 23:55
Sparkhill, after Springfield Rd 00:25 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:02 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:57 11:10 11:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:27 20:47 21:00 21:30 21:55 23:55
Sparkhill The College Arms 00:26 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:03 10:21 10:33 10:46 10:59 11:11 11:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:13 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:27 19:46 20:06 20:27 20:47 21:01 21:31 21:56 23:56
Hall Green, opp Brandon Rd 00:27 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:03 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:59 11:12 11:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:14 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:28 19:47 20:07 20:28 20:48 21:02 21:32 21:57 23:57
Hall Green, adj York Rd 00:28 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:04 10:23 10:35 10:47 11:00 11:13 11:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:29 20:49 21:02 21:32 21:57 23:57
Hall Green Rail Station (o/s) 00:29 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:05 10:24 10:36 10:49 11:02 11:14 11:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:30 19:49 20:09 20:30 20:50 21:03 21:33 21:58 23:58
Hall Green, opp South and City College 00:30 07:05 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:06 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:02 11:15 11:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:31 19:49 20:09 20:30 20:50 21:04 21:34 21:59 23:59
Hall Green, opp Petersfield Rd 00:30 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:07 10:25 10:37 10:50 11:03 11:16 11:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:18 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:31 19:50 20:10 20:31 20:51 21:04 21:34 21:59 23:59
Hall Green School (opp) 00:31 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:07 10:26 10:38 10:51 11:04 11:17 11:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:19 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:35 18:54 19:13 19:32 19:50 20:10 20:31 20:51 21:05 21:35 22:00 00:00
Hall Green, opp Highfield Rd 00:31 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:08 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:04 11:17 11:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:20 17:31 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:32 19:51 20:11 20:32 20:52 21:05 21:35 22:00 00:00
Robin Hood, adj Wycome Rd 00:32 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:09 10:28 10:40 10:53 11:06 11:18 11:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:21 17:32 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:37 18:56 19:15 19:33 19:52 20:12 20:33 20:53 21:06 21:36 22:01 00:01
Robin Hood Island Northside (before) 00:33 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:10 10:29 10:41 10:54 11:07 11:20 11:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:23 17:34 17:46 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:34 19:53 20:13 20:34 20:54 21:07 21:37 22:02 00:02
Robin Hood Island Southside (after) 00:34 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:11 10:30 10:42 10:55 11:08 11:21 11:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:24 17:35 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:39 18:58 19:17 19:35 19:53 20:13 20:34 20:54 21:07 21:37 22:02 00:02
Robin Hood, on Hall Green Boundary 00:35 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:12 10:31 10:43 10:56 11:09 11:22 11:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:25 17:36 17:48 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:36 19:54 20:14 20:35 20:55 21:08 21:38 22:03 00:03
Shirley, opp Sandy Hill Rd 00:36 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:13 10:32 10:44 10:57 11:10 11:23 11:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:26 17:37 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:41 19:00 19:19 19:37 19:55 20:15 20:36 20:56 21:09 21:39 22:04 00:04
Shirley, after Jacey Rd 00:36 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:41 10:14 10:33 10:45 10:58 11:11 11:24 11:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:37 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:41 19:00 19:19 19:37 19:55 20:15 20:36 20:56 21:09 21:39 22:04 00:04
Shirley The Saracens Head 00:37 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:14 10:33 10:45 10:58 11:11 11:25 11:39 16:51 17:02 17:14 17:27 17:38 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:42 19:01 19:20 19:38 19:56 20:16 20:37 20:57 21:10 21:40 22:05 00:05
Shirley, before Longmore Rd 00:38 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:15 10:34 10:46 10:59 11:12 11:25 11:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:28 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:43 19:02 19:21 19:39 19:57 20:17 20:38 20:58 21:10 21:40 22:05 00:05
Shirley St James Church 00:38 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:16 10:35 10:47 11:00 11:13 11:26 11:40 16:52 17:03 17:15 17:28 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:43 19:02 19:21 19:39 19:57 20:17 20:38 20:58 21:11 21:41 22:06 00:06
Shirley, adj Union Rd 00:39 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:16 10:36 10:48 11:01 11:14 11:27 11:41 16:53 17:04 17:16 17:29 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:44 19:03 19:22 19:40 19:58 20:18 20:39 20:59 21:12 21:42 22:07 00:07
Shirley, opp Bishopton Close 00:39 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:14 09:44 10:17 10:36 10:48 11:01 11:14 11:27 11:42 16:54 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:44 19:03 19:22 19:40 19:58 20:18 20:39 20:59 21:12 21:42 22:07 00:07
Shirley, adj Sainsbury's 00:40 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:18 10:37 10:49 11:02 11:15 11:28 11:43 16:55 17:05 17:17 17:30 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:45 19:04 19:23 19:41 19:59 20:19 20:40 21:00 21:13 21:43 22:08 00:08
Three May Poles, before Stratford Rd 00:41 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:19 10:38 10:50 11:03 11:16 11:29 11:44 16:56 17:06 17:18 17:31 17:42 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:46 19:05 19:24 19:42 20:00 20:20 20:41 21:01 21:13 21:43 22:08 00:08
Blossomfield, opp Cranmore Rd 00:41 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:19 10:39 10:51 11:04 11:17 11:30 11:45 16:57 17:07 17:19 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:46 19:05 19:24 19:42 20:00 20:20 20:41 21:01 21:14 21:44 22:09 00:09
Blossomfield, opp Longmore Rd 00:42 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:21 10:40 10:52 11:05 11:18 11:31 11:46 16:58 17:08 17:20 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:47 19:06 19:25 19:43 20:01 20:21 20:42 21:02 21:15 21:45 22:10 00:10
Blossomfield, adj Charles Rd 00:43 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:22 10:41 10:53 11:06 11:19 11:33 11:47 16:59 17:09 17:21 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:48 19:07 19:26 19:44 20:02 20:22 20:43 21:03 21:16 21:46 22:11 00:11
Blossomfield, opp Dingle Lane 00:44 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:49 10:22 10:42 10:54 11:07 11:20 11:34 11:48 17:00 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:49 19:08 19:27 19:45 20:03 20:23 20:44 21:04 21:16 21:46 22:11 00:11
Blossomfield, opp Solihull College 00:45 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:24 10:43 10:55 11:08 11:21 11:35 11:50 17:02 17:11 17:23 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:50 19:09 19:28 19:46 20:04 20:24 20:45 21:05 21:17 21:47 22:12 00:12
Solihull, adj Alderbrook Rd 00:46 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:21 09:51 10:25 10:44 10:56 11:09 11:22 11:36 11:51 17:03 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:51 19:10 19:29 19:47 20:05 20:25 20:46 21:06 21:18 21:48 22:13 00:13
Solihull Swimming Baths (opp) 00:46 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:51 09:22 09:52 10:25 10:45 10:57 11:10 11:23 11:37 11:51 17:03 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:51 19:10 19:29 19:47 20:05 20:25 20:46 21:06 21:18 21:48 22:13 00:13
Solihull Station Rd (Stop SL) 00:48 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:53 09:24 09:54 10:28 10:48 11:00 11:13 11:26 11:40 11:55 17:07 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:53 19:12 19:31 19:49 20:07 20:27 20:48 21:08 21:21 21:51 22:16 00:16
Solihull Station Interchange (Stand D) 00:51 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:31 10:51 11:03 11:16 11:29 11:43 11:58 17:10 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:56 19:15 19:34 19:52 20:10 20:30 20:51 21:11 21:23 21:53 22:18 00:18

Solihull - Birmingham via Shirley

Solihull Station Interchange (Stand D) 07:02 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:59 09:38 09:59 then every 12 minutes until 10:35 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:18 11:29 then every 12 minutes until 15:17 15:32 then every 12 minutes until 16:56 17:17 17:40 18:00 18:22 18:43 19:04 19:24 19:45 20:05 20:35 21:00 then every 30 minutes until 23:30
Solihull Station Rd (Stop SC) 07:03 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:00 09:39 10:00 10:36 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:19 11:30 15:18 15:33 16:57 17:18 17:41 18:01 18:23 18:44 19:05 19:25 19:46 20:06 20:36 21:01 23:31
Solihull Swimming Baths (adj) 07:05 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:02 09:42 10:03 10:39 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:22 11:34 15:22 15:36 17:00 17:21 17:44 18:04 18:26 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:49 20:08 20:38 21:03 23:33
Blossomfield, adj Solihull College 07:06 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:03 09:43 10:04 10:40 10:51 11:01 11:12 11:24 11:35 15:23 15:37 17:01 17:22 17:45 18:05 18:27 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:50 20:09 20:39 21:04 23:34
Blossomfield, opp Alderpark Rd 07:07 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:04 09:43 10:04 10:40 10:51 11:02 11:13 11:25 11:36 15:24 15:38 17:02 17:23 17:45 18:05 18:27 18:48 19:09 19:29 19:50 20:09 20:39 21:04 23:34
Blossomfield, adj Dingle Lane 07:08 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:05 09:44 10:05 10:41 10:52 11:03 11:13 11:25 11:37 15:25 15:39 17:03 17:24 17:46 18:06 18:28 18:49 19:10 19:30 19:51 20:10 20:40 21:05 23:35
Blossomfield, opp Charles Rd 07:09 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:06 09:45 10:06 10:42 10:53 11:04 11:15 11:27 11:38 15:26 15:40 17:04 17:25 17:47 18:07 18:29 18:50 19:11 19:31 19:52 20:11 20:41 21:06 23:36
Blossomfield, adj Longmore Rd 07:10 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:07 09:46 10:07 10:43 10:54 11:05 11:16 11:28 11:39 15:27 15:41 17:05 17:26 17:48 18:08 18:30 18:51 19:12 19:32 19:53 20:12 20:42 21:07 23:37
Blossomfield, adj Cranmore Rd 07:10 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:07 09:47 10:08 10:44 10:55 11:06 11:17 11:29 11:40 15:28 15:42 17:06 17:27 17:49 18:09 18:31 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:54 20:12 20:42 21:07 23:37
Three May Poles, after Stratford Rd 07:11 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:08 09:48 10:09 10:45 10:56 11:07 11:18 11:30 11:41 15:29 15:43 17:07 17:28 17:50 18:10 18:32 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:55 20:13 20:43 21:08 23:38
Three May Poles, adj Our Lady of the Wayside 07:12 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:09 09:25 09:36 09:48 09:56 10:09 10:45 10:56 11:08 11:18 11:30 11:42 15:30 15:44 17:08 17:29 17:50 18:10 18:32 18:53 19:14 19:34 19:55 20:13 20:43 21:08 23:38
Shirley, nr Sainsbury's 07:12 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:09 09:25 09:36 09:49 09:56 10:10 10:46 10:57 11:08 11:19 11:31 11:43 15:31 15:44 17:08 17:29 17:51 18:11 18:33 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:56 20:14 20:44 21:09 23:39
Shirley, opp Bishopton Close 07:13 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:10 09:26 09:37 09:50 09:57 10:11 10:47 10:58 11:09 11:20 11:32 11:44 15:32 15:45 17:09 17:30 17:52 18:12 18:34 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:57 20:14 20:44 21:09 23:39
Shirley, adj School Rd 07:14 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:11 09:27 09:38 09:50 09:58 10:11 10:47 10:58 11:10 11:21 11:33 11:45 15:33 15:46 17:10 17:31 17:52 18:12 18:34 18:55 19:16 19:36 19:57 20:15 20:45 21:10 23:40
Shirley St James Church 07:14 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:11 09:28 09:39 09:51 09:59 10:12 10:48 10:59 11:11 11:22 11:34 11:45 15:33 15:47 17:11 17:32 17:53 18:13 18:35 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:58 20:15 20:45 21:10 23:40
Shirley, before The Saracens Head 07:15 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:12 09:29 09:40 09:52 10:00 10:13 10:49 11:00 11:12 11:23 11:35 11:46 15:34 15:48 17:12 17:33 17:54 18:14 18:36 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:59 20:16 20:46 21:11 23:41
Shirley, before Jacey Rd 07:16 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:13 09:30 09:41 09:53 10:01 10:14 10:50 11:01 11:13 11:24 11:36 11:48 15:36 15:49 17:13 17:34 17:55 18:15 18:37 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:00 20:17 20:47 21:12 23:42
Shirley, adj Sandy Hill Rd 06:47 07:17 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:14 09:31 09:43 09:54 10:03 10:15 10:51 11:02 11:14 11:25 11:37 11:49 15:37 15:50 17:14 17:35 17:56 18:16 18:38 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:01 20:18 20:48 21:13 23:43
Robin Hood, on Hall Green Boundary 06:47 07:17 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:14 09:31 09:43 09:54 10:04 10:16 10:52 11:03 11:15 11:26 11:38 11:50 15:38 15:51 17:15 17:36 17:57 18:17 18:39 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:01 20:18 20:48 21:13 23:43
Robin Hood Island Southside (before) 06:48 07:18 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:15 09:32 09:44 09:55 10:04 10:16 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:27 11:39 11:51 15:39 15:52 17:16 17:37 17:58 18:18 18:39 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:02 20:19 20:49 21:14 23:44
Robin Hood Island Northside (after) 06:49 07:19 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:16 09:33 09:45 09:56 10:05 10:17 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:28 11:40 11:52 15:40 15:53 17:17 17:38 17:59 18:19 18:40 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:03 20:20 20:50 21:15 23:45
Robin Hood, opp Wycome Rd 06:50 07:20 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:17 09:34 09:46 09:57 10:07 10:19 10:55 11:06 11:18 11:29 11:41 11:53 15:41 15:54 17:18 17:39 18:00 18:20 18:41 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:04 20:20 20:50 21:15 23:45
Hall Green, adj Highfield Rd 06:51 07:21 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:18 09:35 09:47 09:58 10:08 10:20 10:56 11:07 11:19 11:30 11:42 11:54 15:42 15:56 17:20 17:40 18:01 18:21 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:05 20:21 20:51 21:16 23:46
Hall Green School (adj) 06:51 07:21 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:19 09:36 09:48 09:59 10:09 10:21 10:57 11:08 11:20 11:31 11:43 11:55 15:43 15:57 17:21 17:41 18:02 18:22 18:43 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:05 20:22 20:52 21:17 23:47
Hall Green, adj Petersfield Rd 06:52 07:22 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:19 09:36 09:48 09:59 10:09 10:21 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:32 11:44 11:56 15:44 15:57 17:21 17:42 18:03 18:23 18:44 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:06 20:22 20:52 21:17 23:47
Hall Green, adj South and City College 06:52 07:22 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:20 09:37 09:49 10:00 10:10 10:22 10:58 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 15:45 15:58 17:22 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:44 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:06 20:23 20:53 21:18 23:48
Hall Green Rail Station (after) 06:53 07:23 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:21 09:38 09:50 10:01 10:11 10:23 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:34 11:46 11:58 15:46 15:59 17:23 17:44 18:05 18:25 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:07 20:24 20:54 21:19 23:49
Hall Green, opp York Rd 06:54 07:24 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:21 09:38 09:50 10:01 10:12 10:24 11:00 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 15:47 16:00 17:24 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:46 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:08 20:24 20:54 21:19 23:49
Hall Green, adj Brandon Rd 06:55 07:25 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:22 09:39 09:51 10:02 10:13 10:25 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:36 11:48 12:00 15:48 16:02 17:26 17:46 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:09 20:25 20:55 21:20 23:50
Sparkhill The College Arms 06:56 07:26 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:23 09:40 09:52 10:03 10:14 10:26 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:37 11:49 12:01 15:49 16:03 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:28 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:10 20:26 20:56 21:21 23:51
Sparkhill, after Grove Rd 06:57 07:27 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:24 09:41 09:53 10:04 10:16 10:28 11:04 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 15:51 16:05 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:11 20:27 20:57 21:22 23:52
Sparkhill, opp Formans Rd 06:58 07:28 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:25 09:42 09:54 10:05 10:17 10:29 11:05 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 15:52 16:06 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:12 20:28 20:58 21:23 23:53
Sparkhill, opp Avondale Rd 06:58 07:28 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:26 09:43 09:55 10:06 10:18 10:30 11:06 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 15:53 16:07 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:29 20:59 21:24 23:54
Sparkhill, opp Baker St 06:59 07:29 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:27 09:44 09:56 10:07 10:19 10:31 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 15:55 16:08 17:32 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:30 21:00 21:25 23:55
Sparkbrook, adj Wilton Rd 07:00 07:30 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:28 09:45 09:57 10:08 10:20 10:32 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 15:56 16:09 17:33 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:30 21:00 21:25 23:55
Sparkbrook, before Stoney Lane 07:01 07:31 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:29 09:46 09:58 10:09 10:21 10:33 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 15:57 16:11 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:31 21:01 21:26 23:56
Sparkbrook Palmerston Rd 07:02 07:32 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:30 09:47 09:59 10:10 10:22 10:34 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 15:58 16:12 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:32 21:02 21:27 23:57
Sparkbrook, adj Ladypool Rd 07:02 07:32 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:30 09:47 09:59 10:10 10:22 10:34 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 15:58 16:12 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:32 21:02 21:27 23:57
Sparkbrook, adj Main St 07:03 07:33 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:31 09:48 10:00 10:11 10:23 10:35 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 15:59 16:13 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:33 21:03 21:28 23:58
Sparkbrook, adj Auckland Rd 07:04 07:34 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:32 09:49 10:01 10:12 10:24 10:36 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 16:00 16:14 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:34 21:04 21:29 23:59
Bordesley Middleway (after) 07:05 07:35 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 09:51 10:03 10:14 10:26 10:38 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 16:02 16:15 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:20 20:35 21:05 21:30 00:00
Deritend, opp Adderley St 07:07 07:37 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 09:53 10:05 10:16 10:28 10:40 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 16:04 16:17 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:22 20:37 21:07 21:32 00:02
Deritend, opp Gibb St 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:36 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 16:05 16:18 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:37 21:07 21:32 00:02
Digbeth Oxford St (Stop DS10) 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:37 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 16:06 16:19 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:38 21:08 21:33 00:03
Digbeth Park St (Stop MK6) 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:38 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 16:07 16:20 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:39 21:09 21:34 00:04
Birmingham Church Centre (Stop MS7) 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 16:11 16:23 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:28 20:42 21:12 21:37 00:07

Related services

More information