🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

6 - Birmingham - Solihull via Shirley

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Birmingham - Solihull via Shirley

Birmingham Church Centre (Stop MS7) 00:10 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 then every 15 minutes until 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 then every 15 minutes until 15:45 16:00 then every 15 minutes until 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:10 then every 20 minutes until 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 then every 30 minutes until 23:40
Birmingham Bus Mall (Stop MS16) 00:11 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 15:46 16:01 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:11 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 23:41
Digbeth Selfridges (Stop PA3) 00:12 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 15:47 16:02 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:12 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 23:42
Digbeth Oxford St (Stop DS5) 00:13 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:49 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 15:49 16:04 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:14 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:53 21:13 23:43
Deritend, adj Gibb St 00:14 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:34 10:49 11:05 11:20 11:35 15:50 16:05 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:15 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 23:44
Deritend, before Adderley St 00:15 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:35 10:50 11:06 11:21 11:36 15:51 16:06 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:16 19:16 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 23:45
Bordesley, adj Trinity Terrace 00:16 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:22 09:52 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 15:52 16:07 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:17 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:56 21:16 23:46
Bordesley Middleway (before) 00:17 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:37 10:52 11:08 11:23 11:38 15:53 16:08 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:18 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 23:47
Sparkbrook, opp Auckland Rd 00:18 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:38 10:53 11:09 11:24 11:39 15:54 16:09 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:19 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 23:48
Sparkbrook, opp Main St 00:18 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:24 09:54 10:39 10:54 11:10 11:25 11:40 15:55 16:10 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:20 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:58 21:18 23:48
Sparkbrook, opp Ladypool Rd 00:19 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:25 09:55 10:40 10:55 11:11 11:26 11:41 15:56 16:11 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:21 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 20:59 21:19 23:49
Sparkbrook, before Palmerston Rd 00:20 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:41 10:56 11:12 11:27 11:42 15:57 16:12 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:22 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:00 21:20 23:50
Sparkbrook, after Stoney Lane 00:20 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:41 10:56 11:12 11:27 11:42 15:57 16:12 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:22 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:00 21:20 23:50
Sparkbrook, opp Wilton Rd 00:21 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:42 10:57 11:13 11:28 11:43 15:58 16:13 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:23 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:01 21:21 23:51
Greet, before Baker St 00:22 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:43 10:58 11:14 11:29 11:45 16:00 16:15 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:44 18:04 18:24 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:02 21:22 23:52
Sparkhill, adj Avondale Rd 00:23 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:45 11:00 11:16 11:31 11:47 16:02 16:17 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:46 18:06 18:26 19:26 19:45 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:03 21:23 23:53
Sparkhill, adj Formans Rd 00:24 07:28 07:58 08:29 08:59 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:45 11:01 11:17 11:32 11:47 16:02 16:17 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:27 19:27 19:46 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:04 21:24 23:54
Sparkhill, after Greswolde Rd 00:25 07:29 07:59 08:30 09:00 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:47 11:02 11:18 11:33 11:49 16:04 16:19 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:08 18:28 19:28 19:47 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:05 21:25 23:55
Sparkhill, after Springfield Rd 00:25 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:47 11:02 11:18 11:34 11:50 16:05 16:20 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:09 18:28 19:28 19:47 20:07 20:26 20:46 21:05 21:25 23:55
Sparkhill, adj The College Arms 00:26 07:30 08:00 08:31 09:01 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:48 11:04 11:20 11:35 11:51 16:06 16:21 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:30 19:49 20:08 20:27 20:47 21:06 21:26 23:56
Hall Green, opp Brandon Rd 00:26 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:49 11:04 11:20 11:36 11:52 16:07 16:22 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:11 18:30 19:30 19:49 20:08 20:27 20:47 21:06 21:26 23:56
Hall Green, after York Road 00:27 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:50 11:05 11:21 11:37 11:53 16:08 16:23 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:12 18:31 19:31 19:50 20:09 20:28 20:48 21:07 21:27 23:57
Hall Green Station (o/s) 00:28 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:51 11:07 11:23 11:38 11:54 16:09 16:24 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:33 19:52 20:10 20:29 20:49 21:08 21:28 23:58
Hall Green, opp South & City College 00:29 07:05 07:33 08:03 08:34 09:04 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:52 11:07 11:23 11:39 11:55 16:10 16:25 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:14 18:33 19:33 19:52 20:11 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:29 23:59
Hall Green, opp Petersfield Rd 00:29 07:05 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:52 11:08 11:24 11:40 11:56 16:11 16:26 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:15 18:34 19:34 19:53 20:12 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:29 23:59
Hall Green School (opp) 00:30 07:05 07:34 08:04 08:35 09:05 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:53 11:09 11:25 11:41 11:57 16:12 16:27 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:16 18:35 19:35 19:54 20:12 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:30 00:00
Hall Green, opp Highfield Rd 00:30 07:06 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:54 11:09 11:25 11:41 11:58 16:13 16:28 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:56 18:16 18:35 19:35 19:54 20:13 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:30 00:00
Robin Hood, adj Wycome Rd 00:31 07:07 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:55 11:11 11:27 11:42 11:59 16:14 16:29 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:37 19:56 20:14 20:32 20:52 21:11 21:31 00:01
Robin Hood Island Northside (before) 00:33 07:08 07:37 08:07 08:38 09:08 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:56 11:12 11:28 11:44 12:01 16:16 16:31 17:16 17:31 17:46 17:59 18:19 18:38 19:38 19:57 20:15 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:33 00:03
Robin Hood Island Southside (after) 00:33 07:08 07:37 08:07 08:38 09:08 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:57 11:13 11:29 11:45 12:02 16:17 16:32 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:00 18:20 18:39 19:39 19:58 20:16 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:33 00:03
Robin Hood, before Green Hill Way 00:34 07:09 07:38 08:08 08:39 09:09 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:58 11:14 11:30 11:46 12:03 16:18 16:33 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:01 18:21 18:40 19:40 19:59 20:17 20:35 20:55 21:14 21:34 00:04
Shirley, opp Sandy Hill Rd 00:35 07:10 07:39 08:09 08:40 09:10 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:59 11:15 11:31 11:47 12:04 16:19 16:34 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:41 20:00 20:18 20:36 20:56 21:15 21:35 00:05
Shirley, after Jacey Rd 00:35 07:10 07:39 08:09 08:40 09:10 09:44 10:00 10:15 11:00 11:16 11:32 11:48 12:05 16:20 16:34 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:41 20:00 20:18 20:36 20:56 21:15 21:35 00:05
Shirley, opp Saracens Head 00:36 07:11 07:40 08:10 08:41 09:11 09:45 10:00 10:15 11:00 11:16 11:32 11:48 12:05 16:20 16:35 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:42 20:01 20:19 20:37 20:57 21:16 21:36 00:06
Shirley, before Longmore Rd 00:36 07:11 07:40 08:10 08:42 09:12 09:46 10:01 10:16 11:01 11:17 11:33 11:49 12:06 16:21 16:36 17:21 17:35 17:50 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:42 20:01 20:19 20:37 20:57 21:16 21:36 00:06
Shirley, opp St James Church 00:37 07:12 07:41 08:11 08:42 09:12 09:46 10:01 10:16 11:01 11:17 11:34 11:50 12:07 16:22 16:36 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:43 20:02 20:20 20:38 20:58 21:17 21:37 00:07
Shirley, adj Union Rd 00:37 07:12 07:41 08:11 08:43 09:13 09:47 10:02 10:17 11:02 11:18 11:34 11:50 12:07 16:22 16:37 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:05 18:25 18:43 19:43 20:02 20:20 20:38 20:58 21:17 21:37 00:07
Shirley, before Bishopton Close 00:37 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:47 10:03 10:18 11:03 11:19 11:35 11:51 12:08 16:23 16:37 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:44 20:03 20:21 20:39 20:59 21:17 21:37 00:07
Shirley, adj Sainsbury's 00:38 07:13 07:42 08:12 08:44 09:14 09:48 10:03 10:18 11:03 11:19 11:36 11:52 12:09 16:24 16:38 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:44 20:03 20:21 20:39 20:59 21:18 21:38 00:08
Three May Poles, before Stratford Rd 00:39 07:14 07:43 08:13 08:45 09:15 09:49 10:04 10:19 11:04 11:20 11:37 11:53 12:10 16:25 16:39 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:45 20:04 20:22 20:40 21:00 21:19 21:39 00:09
Blossomfield, opp Cranmore Rd 00:39 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:46 09:16 09:50 10:05 10:20 11:05 11:21 11:38 11:54 12:11 16:26 16:40 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:46 20:05 20:23 20:41 21:01 21:19 21:39 00:09
Blossomfield, opp Widney Lane 00:40 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:47 09:17 09:51 10:07 10:22 11:07 11:23 11:39 11:55 12:12 16:27 16:41 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:47 20:06 20:24 20:42 21:02 21:20 21:40 00:10
Blossomfield, adj Charles Rd 00:41 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:48 09:18 09:52 10:08 10:23 11:08 11:24 11:40 11:56 12:13 16:28 16:42 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:48 20:07 20:25 20:43 21:03 21:21 21:41 00:11
Blossomfield, opp Dingle Lane 00:42 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:49 09:19 09:53 10:09 10:24 11:09 11:25 11:41 11:57 12:14 16:29 16:43 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:49 20:08 20:26 20:44 21:04 21:22 21:42 00:12
Blossomfield, opp Solihull College 00:43 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:50 09:20 09:55 10:10 10:25 11:10 11:26 11:43 11:59 12:16 16:31 16:44 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:50 20:09 20:27 20:45 21:05 21:23 21:43 00:13
Solihull, adj Alderbrook Rd 00:44 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:51 09:21 09:56 10:11 10:26 11:11 11:27 11:44 12:00 12:17 16:32 16:45 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:51 20:10 20:28 20:46 21:06 21:24 21:44 00:14
Solihull Leisure Centre (opp) 00:44 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:52 09:22 09:56 10:12 10:27 11:12 11:28 11:45 12:01 12:18 16:33 16:46 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:51 20:10 20:28 20:46 21:06 21:24 21:44 00:14
Solihull Station Rd (Stop SM) 00:48 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:56 09:26 10:01 10:17 10:32 11:17 11:33 11:50 12:06 12:23 16:38 16:50 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:55 20:14 20:32 20:50 21:10 21:28 21:48 00:18

Solihull - Birmingham via Shirley

Solihull Station Rd (Stop SM) 07:04 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:01 09:42 09:56 10:11 10:24 10:39 10:53 11:07 11:21 11:34 11:48 12:01 then every 15 minutes until 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:37 17:57 18:21 18:42 19:05 then every 20 minutes until 20:05 20:27 then every 30 minutes until 23:27
Solihull Leisure Centre (adj) 07:06 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:03 09:44 09:58 10:13 10:26 10:41 10:55 11:09 11:23 11:36 11:50 12:03 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:39 17:59 18:23 18:44 19:07 20:07 20:29 23:29
Blossomfield, adj Solihull College 07:07 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:04 09:45 09:59 10:14 10:27 10:42 10:56 11:11 11:25 11:38 11:52 12:05 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:40 18:00 18:24 18:45 19:08 20:08 20:30 23:30
Blossomfield, opp Alder Park Road 07:07 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:04 09:46 10:00 10:15 10:28 10:43 10:57 11:12 11:26 11:39 11:53 12:06 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:41 18:01 18:25 18:45 19:09 20:09 20:30 23:30
Blossomfield, adj Dingle Lane 07:08 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:05 09:47 10:01 10:16 10:29 10:44 10:58 11:13 11:27 11:40 11:54 12:07 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:42 18:02 18:25 18:46 19:09 20:09 20:31 23:31
Blossomfield, opp Charles Rd 07:09 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:06 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:30 10:45 10:59 11:14 11:28 11:41 11:55 12:09 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:43 18:03 18:27 18:47 19:11 20:11 20:32 23:32
Blossomfield, adj Widney Lane 07:10 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:07 09:49 10:03 10:18 10:32 10:47 11:01 11:15 11:29 11:42 11:56 12:10 15:40 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:44 18:04 18:28 18:48 19:12 20:12 20:33 23:33
Blossomfield, adj Cranmore Rd 07:11 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:08 09:50 10:04 10:19 10:33 10:48 11:02 11:16 11:30 11:43 11:57 12:11 15:41 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:45 18:05 18:29 18:49 19:13 20:13 20:34 23:34
Three May Poles, after Stratford Rd 07:12 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:09 09:51 10:05 10:20 10:34 10:49 11:03 11:17 11:31 11:44 11:58 12:13 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:46 18:06 18:30 18:50 19:14 20:14 20:35 23:35
Three May Poles, opp Solihull Gate 07:12 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:09 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:06 10:21 10:34 10:49 11:03 11:18 11:32 11:45 11:59 12:13 15:43 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:47 18:07 18:30 18:50 19:14 20:14 20:35 23:35
Shirley, nr Sainsbury's 07:13 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:10 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:06 10:21 10:35 10:50 11:04 11:18 11:32 11:45 11:59 12:14 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:47 18:07 18:30 18:51 19:14 20:14 20:36 23:36
Shirley, after Bishopton Close 07:13 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:10 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:07 10:22 10:36 10:51 11:05 11:19 11:33 11:46 12:00 12:15 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:48 18:08 18:31 18:51 19:15 20:15 20:36 23:36
Shirley, adj School Rd 07:14 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:11 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:08 10:23 10:36 10:51 11:05 11:20 11:34 11:47 12:01 12:16 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:49 18:09 18:32 18:52 19:16 20:16 20:37 23:37
Shirley, adj St James Church 07:14 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:11 09:25 09:40 09:54 10:08 10:23 10:37 10:52 11:06 11:21 11:35 11:48 12:02 12:17 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:49 18:09 18:32 18:52 19:16 20:16 20:37 23:37
Shirley, before Saracens Head 07:15 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:12 09:26 09:41 09:55 10:09 10:24 10:38 10:53 11:07 11:22 11:36 11:49 12:03 12:18 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:50 18:10 18:33 18:53 19:17 20:17 20:38 23:38
Shirley, before Jacey Rd 07:16 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:13 09:27 09:42 09:56 10:10 10:25 10:39 10:54 11:08 11:23 11:37 11:50 12:04 12:19 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:51 18:11 18:34 18:54 19:18 20:18 20:39 23:39
Shirley, adj Sandy Hill Rd 06:47 07:17 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:14 09:28 09:43 09:57 10:11 10:26 10:40 10:55 11:09 11:24 11:38 11:51 12:05 12:20 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:52 18:12 18:35 18:55 19:19 20:19 20:40 23:40
Robin Hood, after Green Hill Way 06:47 07:17 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:14 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:12 10:27 10:41 10:56 11:10 11:25 11:39 11:52 12:06 12:21 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:53 18:13 18:36 18:56 19:19 20:19 20:40 23:40
Robin Hood Island Southside (before) 06:48 07:18 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:15 09:29 09:44 09:58 10:12 10:27 10:41 10:56 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:53 12:07 12:22 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:54 18:14 18:36 18:56 19:20 20:20 20:41 23:41
Robin Hood Island Northside (after) 06:49 07:19 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:16 09:30 09:45 09:59 10:13 10:28 10:42 10:57 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:54 12:08 12:23 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:55 18:15 18:37 18:57 19:21 20:21 20:42 23:42
Robin Hood, opp Wycome Rd 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:17 09:31 09:46 10:00 10:14 10:29 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:42 11:55 12:09 12:24 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:56 18:16 18:39 18:59 19:22 20:22 20:43 23:43
Hall Green, adj Highfield Rd 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:18 09:32 09:47 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:45 11:00 11:14 11:29 11:43 11:57 12:11 12:26 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:58 18:18 18:40 19:00 19:23 20:23 20:44 23:44
Hall Green School (adj) 06:51 07:21 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:02 10:16 10:31 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:44 11:58 12:12 12:27 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:59 18:19 18:41 19:01 19:24 20:24 20:44 23:44
Hall Green, adj Petersfield Rd 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:17 10:32 10:46 11:01 11:15 11:30 11:45 11:58 12:13 12:28 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:59 18:19 18:41 19:01 19:24 20:24 20:45 23:45
Hall Green, adj South & City College 06:52 07:22 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:20 09:34 09:49 10:03 10:17 10:32 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:45 11:59 12:13 12:28 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:00 18:20 18:42 19:02 19:25 20:25 20:45 23:45
Hall Green Station (after) 06:53 07:23 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:21 09:35 09:50 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:48 11:03 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:00 12:15 12:30 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:01 18:21 18:43 19:03 19:26 20:26 20:46 23:46
Hall Green, before York Road 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:21 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:19 10:34 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:47 12:01 12:16 12:31 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:02 18:22 18:44 19:04 19:26 20:26 20:47 23:47
Hall Green, adj Brandon Rd 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:22 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:20 10:35 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:03 12:17 12:32 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:04 18:24 18:45 19:05 19:27 20:27 20:48 23:48
Sparkhill, after The College Arms 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:21 10:36 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:04 12:19 12:34 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:05 18:25 18:46 19:06 19:28 20:28 20:49 23:49
Sparkhill, adj Greswolde Rd 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:24 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:51 12:06 12:20 12:35 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:07 18:27 18:48 19:08 19:29 20:29 20:50 23:50
Sparkhill, opp Formans Rd 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:52 12:07 12:21 12:36 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:08 18:28 18:49 19:09 19:30 20:30 20:51 23:51
Sparkhill, opp Avondale Rd 06:58 07:28 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:26 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:09 18:29 18:50 19:10 19:31 20:31 20:51 23:51
Greet, opp Baker St 06:59 07:29 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:27 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:09 12:24 12:39 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:30 18:51 19:11 19:32 20:32 20:52 23:52
Sparkbrook, adj Wilton Rd 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:28 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:10 12:25 12:40 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:31 18:52 19:12 19:33 20:33 20:53 23:53
Sparkbrook, before Stoney Lane 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:34 20:34 20:54 23:54
Sparkbrook, after Palmerston Rd 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:30 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:35 20:35 20:55 23:55
Sparkbrook, adj Ladypool Rd 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:30 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:35 20:35 20:55 23:55
Sparkbrook, adj Main St 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:31 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:36 20:36 20:56 23:56
Sparkbrook, adj Auckland Rd 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:37 20:37 20:57 23:57
Bordesley Middleway (after) 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:38 20:38 20:58 23:58
Deritend, opp Adderley St 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:40 20:40 21:00 00:00
Deritend, opp Gibb St 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:41 20:41 21:01 00:01
Digbeth Oxford St (Stop DS10) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:41 21:01 00:01
Digbeth Park St (Stop MK6) 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:43 21:03 00:03
Birmingham Church Centre (Stop MS7) 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:45 21:05 00:05

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands