Bus Times

6 - Benfield Valley Sainsbury's - Downs Park - Portslade - Hove - Brighton

A bus service operated by Brighton & Hove

Brighton - Hove - Portslade - Downs Park - Benfield Valley Sainsbury's

Brighton Station (Stop C) 00:10 07:03 07:18 07:38 08:03 08:28 08:45 09:00 09:12 then every 10 minutes until 09:42 09:52 10:02 then every 10 minutes until 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 then every 10 minutes until 14:02 14:12 14:23 then every 12 minutes until 16:11 16:22 16:32 then every 10 minutes until 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:44 19:57 20:11 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 then every 15 minutes until 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55
Brighton North Road (S-bound) 00:12 07:05 07:20 07:40 08:05 08:30 08:47 09:02 09:14 09:44 09:54 10:05 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 14:05 14:15 14:26 16:14 16:25 16:35 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:34 19:46 19:59 20:13 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57
Brighton Churchill Square (Stop C) 00:14 07:07 07:22 07:43 08:08 08:33 08:50 09:05 09:17 09:47 09:57 10:08 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 14:08 14:18 14:29 16:17 16:28 16:38 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:37 19:49 20:02 20:16 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59
Brighton, adj Clarence Square 00:14 07:07 07:22 07:43 08:08 08:33 08:50 09:05 09:17 09:47 09:58 10:09 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 14:09 14:19 14:30 16:18 16:29 16:39 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:37 19:49 20:02 20:16 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59
Brighton, opp Waitrose 00:15 07:08 07:23 07:45 08:10 08:35 08:52 09:07 09:19 09:49 09:59 10:10 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 14:10 14:20 14:31 16:19 16:30 16:40 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:39 19:51 20:04 20:18 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:00 22:15 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:01
Brighton, adj Norfolk Square 00:16 07:09 07:24 07:45 08:10 08:35 08:52 09:07 09:19 09:49 10:00 10:11 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 14:11 14:21 14:32 16:20 16:31 16:41 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:39 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:39 19:51 20:04 20:18 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01
Hove Brunswick Place (W-bound) 00:17 07:10 07:25 07:47 08:12 08:37 08:54 09:09 09:21 09:51 10:01 10:12 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 14:12 14:22 14:33 16:21 16:32 16:42 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:40 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:41 19:53 20:06 20:20 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:02 22:17 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02
Hove, adj Palmeira Square 00:18 07:11 07:26 07:49 08:14 08:39 08:56 09:11 09:23 09:53 10:03 10:14 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 14:14 14:24 14:35 16:23 16:34 16:44 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:42 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:43 19:55 20:08 20:22 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:04 22:19 23:04 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03
Hove, adj Second Avenue 00:19 07:12 07:27 07:50 08:15 08:40 08:57 09:12 09:24 09:54 10:05 10:16 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 14:16 14:26 14:37 16:25 16:36 16:46 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:42 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:44 19:56 20:09 20:23 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:05 22:20 23:05 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04
Hove Town Hall (Stop D) 00:21 07:14 07:29 07:52 08:17 08:42 08:59 09:14 09:26 09:56 10:07 10:18 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 14:18 14:28 14:39 16:27 16:38 16:48 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:44 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:46 19:58 20:11 20:25 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:07 22:22 23:07 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:06
Hove George Street South (Stop O) 00:21 07:14 07:29 07:52 08:17 08:42 08:59 09:14 09:26 09:56 10:07 10:18 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 14:18 14:28 14:39 16:27 16:38 16:48 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:45 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:46 19:58 20:11 20:25 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:07 22:22 23:07 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:06
Hove Street (Stop R) 00:22 07:15 07:30 07:53 08:18 08:43 09:00 09:15 09:27 09:57 10:08 10:19 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:20 14:20 14:30 14:41 16:29 16:40 16:50 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:46 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:47 19:59 20:12 20:26 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:08 22:23 23:08 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:07
Hove, adj Westbourne Villas North 00:23 07:16 07:31 07:54 08:20 08:45 09:02 09:17 09:29 09:59 10:10 10:21 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 14:21 14:31 14:42 16:30 16:41 16:51 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:48 19:00 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:48 20:00 20:13 20:27 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:09 22:24 23:09 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:08
Hove, opp Richardson Road 00:23 07:17 07:32 07:55 08:21 08:46 09:03 09:18 09:30 10:00 10:11 10:22 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 14:22 14:32 14:43 16:31 16:42 16:52 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:49 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:49 20:01 20:14 20:28 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:09 22:24 23:09 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:08
Hove, adj Wish Road North 00:25 07:18 07:33 07:57 08:22 08:47 09:04 09:19 09:31 10:01 10:12 10:23 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:24 14:24 14:34 14:45 16:33 16:44 16:54 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:51 19:03 19:13 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:29 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:11 22:26 23:11 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:10
Hove, adj Brittany Court 00:26 07:19 07:34 07:58 08:24 08:49 09:06 09:21 09:33 10:03 10:14 10:25 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 14:25 14:35 14:46 16:34 16:45 16:55 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:04 19:14 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:30 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:12 22:27 23:12 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:11
Hove, adj St Keyna Avenue North 00:26 07:20 07:35 07:59 08:25 08:50 09:07 09:22 09:34 10:04 10:15 10:26 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:27 14:27 14:37 14:48 16:36 16:47 16:57 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:05 19:15 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:31 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:12 22:27 23:12 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:11
Hove Boundary Road (Stop B) 00:27 07:21 07:36 08:00 08:26 08:51 09:08 09:23 09:35 10:05 10:16 10:27 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:28 14:28 14:38 14:49 16:37 16:48 16:58 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:32 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:13 22:28 23:13 23:27 23:42 23:57 00:12
Hove Portslade Railway Station (Stop C) 00:28 07:22 07:37 08:01 08:27 08:52 09:09 09:24 09:36 10:06 10:17 10:28 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:29 14:29 14:39 14:50 16:38 16:49 16:59 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:33 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:14 22:29 23:14 23:28 23:43 23:58 00:13
Portslade Carlton Terrace (Stop E) 00:28 07:22 07:37 08:01 08:27 08:52 09:09 09:24 09:36 10:06 10:17 10:28 10:58 11:09 11:19 11:30 14:30 14:40 14:51 16:39 16:50 17:00 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:33 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:14 22:29 23:14 23:28 23:43 23:58 00:13
Portslade, adj Links Road 00:29 07:23 07:38 08:03 08:29 08:54 09:11 09:26 09:38 10:08 10:19 10:30 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:31 14:31 14:41 14:52 16:40 16:51 17:01 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:34 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:15 22:30 23:15 23:29 23:44 23:59 00:14
Portslade, opp Benfield Way 00:30 07:25 07:40 08:04 08:30 08:55 09:12 09:27 09:39 10:09 10:20 10:31 11:01 11:12 11:22 11:33 14:33 14:43 14:54 16:42 16:53 17:03 17:53 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:35 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:16 22:31 23:16 23:30 23:45 00:01 00:15
Portslade, adj Highlands Road 00:31 07:26 07:41 08:06 08:32 08:57 09:14 09:29 09:41 10:11 10:22 10:33 11:03 11:13 11:24 11:34 14:34 14:44 14:55 16:43 16:54 17:04 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:36 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:17 22:32 23:17 23:31 23:46 00:01 00:16
Portslade, opp Benfield Crescent 00:32 07:27 07:42 08:06 08:32 08:57 09:14 09:29 09:41 10:11 10:22 10:33 11:03 11:14 11:25 11:35 14:35 14:45 14:56 16:44 16:55 17:05 17:55 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:30 19:40 19:50 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:37 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:18 22:33 23:18 23:32 23:47 00:02 00:17
Portslade Millcross Road (just before) 00:33 07:28 07:43 08:08 08:34 08:59 09:16 09:31 09:43 10:13 10:24 10:35 11:05 11:15 11:26 11:36 14:36 14:46 14:57 16:45 16:56 17:06 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:38 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:19 22:34 23:19 23:33 23:48 00:03 00:18
Portslade, opp Deacons Drive 00:34 07:29 07:44 08:09 08:35 09:00 09:17 09:32 09:44 10:14 10:25 10:36 11:06 11:17 11:28 11:38 14:38 14:48 14:59 16:47 16:58 17:08 17:58 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:23 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:39 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:20 22:35 23:20 23:34 23:49 00:04 00:19
Portslade Village, adj Foredown Close 00:34 07:30 07:45 08:10 08:36 09:00 09:17 09:32 09:44 10:14 10:25 10:36 11:06 11:17 11:28 11:38 14:38 14:48 14:59 16:47 16:58 17:09 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:23 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:39 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:20 22:35 23:20 23:34 23:49 00:04 00:19
Portslade Village, adj Warrior Close 00:35 07:30 07:45 08:10 08:36 09:01 09:18 09:33 09:45 10:15 10:26 10:37 11:07 11:18 11:28 11:39 14:39 14:49 15:00 16:48 16:59 17:09 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:40 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:21 22:36 23:21 23:35 23:50 00:05 00:20
Portslade Village, adj Sycamore Close 00:36 07:32 07:47 08:12 08:38 09:02 09:19 09:34 09:46 10:16 10:27 10:38 11:08 11:19 11:29 11:40 14:40 14:50 15:01 16:49 17:00 17:11 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:41 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:22 22:37 23:22 23:36 23:51 00:06 00:21
Portslade, opp Bush Cottage Close 07:47 08:12 08:38 09:02 09:19 09:34 09:46 10:16 10:27 10:38 11:08 11:19 11:29 11:40 14:40 15:01 16:49 17:00 17:11 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:41 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:22
Portslade, opp Dean Gardens 07:47 08:12 08:38 09:02 09:19 09:34 09:46 10:16 10:27 10:38 11:08 11:19 11:29 11:40 14:40 15:01 16:49 17:00 17:11 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:41 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:22
Portslade Sainsbury's West Hove (Bay A) 07:50 08:15 08:41 09:05 09:22 09:37 09:49 10:19 10:30 10:41 11:11 11:22 11:32 11:43 14:43 15:04 16:52 17:03 17:14 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:43 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:24
Schooldays only

Outbound

Hangleton, opp West Blatchington School then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until then every 12 minutes until 15:05 then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until
Portslade Sainsbury's West Hove (Bay A) 06:08 06:24 06:46 06:56 07:15 07:25 07:55 08:20 08:46 09:10 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 11:20 11:30 13:10 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:57 15:21 15:33 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:19
Portslade, adj Dean Gardens 06:10 06:26 06:48 06:58 07:17 07:27 07:57 08:22 08:48 09:12 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 11:22 11:32 13:12 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:59 15:23 15:35 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21
Portslade Village, adj Sycamore Close 05:26 05:51 06:11 06:27 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 11:24 11:34 13:14 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:40 23:25 23:40
Portslade, opp Bush Cottage Close 05:27 05:52 06:12 06:28 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 11:25 11:35 13:15 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:41 23:26 23:41
Portslade Village, adj New Barn Close 05:27 05:52 06:12 06:28 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 11:25 11:35 13:15 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:41 23:26 23:41
Portslade Village, opp Foredown Close 05:28 05:53 06:13 06:29 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:15 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 11:26 11:36 13:16 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 17:09 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:42 23:27 23:42
Portslade, adj Deacons Drive 05:30 05:55 06:15 06:31 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:17 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 11:28 11:38 13:18 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:43 23:28 23:43
Portslade Millcross Road (W-bound) 05:30 05:55 06:15 06:31 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:06 10:18 11:28 11:38 13:18 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:06 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 17:12 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:43 23:28 23:43
Portslade, adj Benfield Crescent 05:31 05:56 06:16 06:32 06:44 06:54 07:05 07:16 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 11:30 11:40 13:20 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 17:13 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:44 23:29 23:44
Portslade, opp Highlands Road 05:31 05:56 06:17 06:33 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:10 08:21 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 11:31 11:41 13:21 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 17:14 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:44 23:29 23:44
Portslade, adj Benfield Way 05:32 05:57 06:18 06:34 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:12 08:23 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 11:32 11:42 13:22 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 17:15 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:45 23:30 23:45
Portslade Carlton Terrace (Stop F) 05:33 05:58 06:19 06:35 06:47 06:57 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:15 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:12 10:24 11:34 11:44 13:24 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:12 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 17:18 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:44 19:59 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:46 23:31 23:46
Hove Portslade Railway Station (Stop J) 04:54 05:35 06:00 06:21 06:37 06:49 06:59 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:19 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:14 10:26 11:36 11:46 13:26 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:14 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:46 20:01 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:48 23:33 23:48
Hove Boundary Road (Stop K) 04:54 05:35 06:00 06:21 06:37 06:49 06:59 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:04 08:20 08:29 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:14 10:26 11:36 11:46 13:26 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:14 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:46 20:01 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:48 23:33 23:48
Hove, opp St Keyna Avenue North 04:55 05:36 06:01 06:22 06:38 06:50 07:00 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:55 08:06 08:21 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:08 09:18 09:29 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:15 10:27 11:37 11:47 13:27 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:15 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:47 20:02 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:49 23:34 23:49
Hove, opp Brittany Court 04:56 05:37 06:02 06:23 06:39 06:51 07:01 07:13 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:08 08:23 08:32 08:45 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:17 10:29 11:39 11:49 13:29 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:17 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 17:23 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:48 20:03 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:50 23:35 23:50
Hove, opp Wish Road North 04:56 05:37 06:02 06:23 06:40 06:52 07:03 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:25 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:11 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:18 10:30 11:40 11:50 13:30 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:18 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 17:24 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:52 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:49 20:04 21:49 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:50 23:35 23:50
Hove, adj Richardson Road 04:57 05:38 06:03 06:24 06:41 06:53 07:04 07:16 07:27 07:38 07:49 08:00 08:13 08:27 08:36 08:48 09:01 09:13 09:23 09:34 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:20 10:32 11:42 11:52 13:32 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:20 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:50 20:05 21:50 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:51 23:36 23:51
Hove, opp Westbourne Villas North 04:58 05:39 06:04 06:25 06:42 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:40 07:51 08:01 08:15 08:29 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:22 10:34 11:44 11:54 13:34 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:22 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:51 20:06 21:51 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:52 23:37 23:52
Hove Street (Stop Q) 04:59 05:40 06:05 06:26 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:30 07:41 07:52 08:03 08:18 08:32 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:16 09:26 09:37 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:23 10:35 11:45 11:55 13:35 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:23 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:56 19:10 19:23 19:38 19:52 20:07 21:52 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:53 23:38 23:53
Hove George Street South (Stop P) 05:00 05:41 06:06 06:27 06:44 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:30 07:42 07:53 08:04 08:19 08:33 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:17 09:27 09:38 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:24 10:36 11:46 11:56 13:36 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:24 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:43 18:56 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:53 20:08 21:53 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:54 23:39 23:54
Hove Town Hall (Stop A) 05:01 05:42 06:07 06:28 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:06 08:22 08:35 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:26 10:38 11:48 11:58 13:38 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:26 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:45 18:58 19:12 19:25 19:40 19:54 20:09 21:54 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:55 23:40 23:55
Hove, opp Second Avenue 05:02 05:43 06:08 06:29 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:08 08:23 08:36 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:27 10:39 11:49 12:00 13:40 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:28 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:46 18:59 19:13 19:26 19:41 19:55 20:10 21:55 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:56 23:41 23:56
Hove, opp Palmeira Square 05:03 05:44 06:09 06:30 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:09 08:24 08:37 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:22 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:29 10:41 11:51 12:01 13:41 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:29 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:33 18:47 19:00 19:14 19:27 19:42 19:56 20:11 21:56 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:57 23:42 23:57
Hove Brunswick Place (E-bound) 05:04 05:45 06:10 06:31 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:11 08:25 08:38 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:30 10:42 11:52 12:03 13:43 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:31 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:02 19:15 19:28 19:43 19:57 20:12 21:57 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:58 23:43 23:58
Brighton, opp Norfolk Square 05:05 05:46 06:11 06:32 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:38 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:39 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:32 10:44 11:54 12:04 13:44 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:32 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:36 18:50 19:03 19:16 19:29 19:44 19:58 20:13 21:58 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:59 23:44 23:59
Brighton, o/s Waitrose 05:06 05:47 06:12 06:33 06:50 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:28 08:41 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:36 09:47 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:33 10:45 11:55 12:06 13:46 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:34 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:37 18:51 19:04 19:18 19:31 19:46 20:00 20:14 21:59 22:13 22:28 22:43 23:00 23:45 00:01
Brighton, opp Clarence Square 05:07 05:48 06:13 06:34 06:51 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:38 09:49 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:35 10:47 11:57 12:08 13:48 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:36 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:39 18:53 19:06 19:19 19:32 19:47 20:01 20:15 22:00 22:14 22:29 22:44 23:01 23:46 00:01
Brighton Churchill Square (Stop F) 05:08 05:49 06:14 06:35 06:52 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:39 09:50 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:36 10:48 11:58 12:09 13:49 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:37 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:40 18:54 19:07 19:20 19:33 19:48 20:02 20:16 22:01 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:02 23:47 00:02
Brighton Clock Tower (Stop L) 05:08 05:49 06:14 06:36 06:53 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:40 09:51 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:37 10:49 11:59 12:10 13:50 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:38 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:41 18:55 19:08 19:21 19:34 19:49 20:03 20:17 22:02 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:02 23:47 00:02
Brighton, opp North Road 05:10 05:51 06:16 06:37 06:54 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:44 07:56 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:42 09:53 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:39 10:51 12:01 12:12 13:52 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:40 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:43 18:57 19:10 19:23 19:36 19:50 20:04 20:18 22:03 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:04 23:49 00:04
Brighton Station (Stop C) 05:11 05:52 06:17 06:39 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:58 08:23 08:48 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:44 09:55 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:41 10:53 12:03 12:14 13:54 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:42 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:45 18:59 19:12 19:25 19:38 19:52 20:06 20:20 22:05 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:05 23:50 00:05
Brighton Station (Stop E) 07:46 08:11 08:35 09:00
Brighton, adj Compton Avenue 07:47 08:12 08:36 09:01
Hove Seven Dials (NW-bound) 07:48 08:14 08:38 09:03
Hove Bhasvic (W-bound) 07:50 08:16 08:40 09:05
Schooldays only

More information

Brighton & Hove