Bus Times

6 - Bristol Centre - Kingswood

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Kingswood - Bristol Centre

Kingswood Cecil Road (SW-bound) 04:46 05:06 05:26 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:44 08:19 08:42 09:12 then every 30 minutes until 14:12 14:37 14:52 15:12 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:02 17:17 17:44 18:13 18:43 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:30 21:25 22:25
Kingswood Kings Chase Centre (Stop A) 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:09 07:24 07:46 08:21 08:44 09:14 14:14 14:39 14:54 15:15 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:05 17:20 17:47 18:15 18:45 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:31 21:26 22:26
Kingswood Clock Tower (E-bound) 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:10 07:25 07:47 08:22 08:45 09:15 14:15 14:40 14:55 15:16 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:06 17:21 17:48 18:16 18:46 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:32 21:27 22:27
Kingswood, o/s Civic Centre 04:49 05:09 05:29 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:11 07:26 07:48 08:23 08:46 09:16 14:16 14:41 14:56 15:17 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:07 17:22 17:49 18:17 18:47 19:14 19:44 20:13 20:33 21:28 22:28
Kingswood Health Centre (N-bound) 04:49 05:09 05:29 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:12 07:27 07:49 08:24 08:47 09:17 14:17 14:42 14:57 15:18 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:08 17:23 17:50 18:17 18:47 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:33 21:28 22:28
Kingswood Shortwoood Drive (E-bound) 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:13 07:28 07:50 08:25 08:48 09:18 14:18 14:43 14:58 15:19 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:09 17:24 17:51 18:18 18:48 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:34 21:29 22:29
Kingswood Honeyhill Road (NE-bound) 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:13 07:28 07:50 08:25 08:48 09:18 14:18 14:43 14:58 15:20 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:10 17:25 17:52 18:19 18:49 19:16 19:46 20:15 20:34 21:29 22:29
New Cheltenham Holly Green (N-bound) 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:14 07:29 07:51 08:26 08:49 09:19 14:19 14:44 14:59 15:21 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:11 17:26 17:53 18:20 18:50 19:17 19:47 20:16 20:35 21:30 22:30
New Cheltenham The Ride (N-bound) 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:15 07:30 07:52 08:27 08:50 09:20 14:20 14:45 15:00 15:22 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:12 17:27 17:54 18:20 18:50 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:36 21:31 22:31
New Cheltenham Champion Road (NW-bound) 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:16 07:31 07:53 08:28 08:51 09:21 14:21 14:46 15:01 15:23 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:13 17:28 17:55 18:21 18:51 19:18 19:48 20:17 20:36 21:31 22:31
New Cheltenham Highview Road (NW-bound) 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:16 07:31 07:53 08:28 08:51 09:21 14:21 14:46 15:01 15:24 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:14 17:29 17:56 18:22 18:52 19:19 19:49 20:18 20:37 21:32 22:32
Soundwell Pool Road (N-bound) 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:55 08:30 08:53 09:23 14:23 14:48 15:03 15:25 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:15 17:30 17:57 18:23 18:53 19:20 19:50 20:19 20:37 21:32 22:32
Soundwell St Stephens Close (W-bound) 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:56 08:31 08:54 09:24 14:24 14:49 15:04 15:26 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:16 17:31 17:58 18:24 18:54 19:21 19:51 20:20 20:38 21:33 22:33
Soundwell The Turnpike (SW-bound) 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:58 08:33 08:56 09:26 14:26 14:51 15:06 15:29 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:19 17:34 18:01 18:26 18:56 19:23 19:53 20:22 20:40 21:35 22:35
Soundwell Woodland Avenue (W-bound) 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:59 08:34 08:57 09:26 14:26 14:51 15:06 15:29 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:19 17:34 18:01 18:26 18:56 19:23 19:53 20:22 20:40 21:35 22:35
Hillfields St Bede's Road (E-bound) 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:03 07:23 07:38 08:00 08:35 08:58 09:27 14:27 14:52 15:07 15:30 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:20 17:35 18:02 18:27 18:57 19:24 19:54 20:23 20:41 21:36 22:36
Hillfields Market Square (N-bound) 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:04 07:24 07:39 08:01 08:36 08:59 09:28 14:28 14:53 15:08 15:31 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:21 17:36 18:03 18:28 18:58 19:25 19:55 20:24 20:42 21:37 22:37
Hillfields Rose Walk (W-bound) 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:06 07:26 07:41 08:03 08:38 09:01 09:30 14:30 14:55 15:10 15:33 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:23 17:38 18:04 18:29 18:59 19:26 19:56 20:25 20:43 21:38 22:38
Hillfields Briar Way (SW-bound) 05:00 05:20 05:40 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:07 07:27 07:43 08:05 08:40 09:03 09:31 14:31 14:56 15:11 15:34 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:24 17:39 18:05 18:30 19:00 19:27 19:57 20:26 20:44 21:39 22:39
Hillfields Quadrant West (SW-bound) 05:02 05:22 05:42 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:09 07:29 07:45 08:07 08:41 09:04 09:32 14:32 14:57 15:13 15:36 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:26 17:41 18:07 18:32 19:02 19:29 19:59 20:27 20:45 21:40 22:40
Fishponds Worcester Close (NW-bound) 05:03 05:23 05:43 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:11 07:31 07:47 08:09 08:43 09:06 09:34 14:34 14:59 15:14 15:37 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:27 17:42 18:08 18:33 19:03 19:30 20:00 20:28 20:46 21:41 22:41
Fishponds Forest Road (NW-bound) 05:04 05:24 05:44 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:12 07:32 07:48 08:11 08:45 09:08 09:35 14:35 15:00 15:15 15:38 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:28 17:43 18:09 18:34 19:04 19:31 20:01 20:29 20:47 21:42 22:42
Fishponds Mayfield Park (SW-bound) 05:05 05:25 05:45 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:14 07:34 07:50 08:13 08:47 09:10 09:36 14:36 15:01 15:17 15:40 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:30 17:45 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:32 20:02 20:31 20:48 21:43 22:43
Speedwell Duncombe Lane (W-bound) 05:06 05:26 05:46 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:15 07:35 07:51 08:14 08:47 09:10 09:37 14:37 15:02 15:17 15:40 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:30 17:45 18:11 18:36 19:06 19:33 20:03 20:31 20:48 21:43 22:43
Speedwell Whitefield Avenue (SW-bound) 05:07 05:27 05:47 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:16 07:36 07:53 08:15 08:49 09:12 09:38 14:38 15:03 15:18 15:41 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:31 17:46 18:12 18:37 19:07 19:34 20:04 20:32 20:49 21:44 22:44
Speedwell Whitewood Road (W-bound) 05:08 05:28 05:48 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:54 08:17 08:50 09:13 09:39 14:39 15:04 15:20 15:43 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:33 17:48 18:13 18:38 19:08 19:35 20:05 20:33 20:50 21:45 22:45
Whitehall Crofts End (A) 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:57 08:20 08:53 09:16 09:41 14:41 15:06 15:22 15:45 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:35 17:50 18:15 18:40 19:10 19:37 20:07 20:35 20:52 21:47 22:47
Whitehall Embassy Road (W-bound) 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:42 07:59 08:22 08:55 09:17 09:42 14:42 15:07 15:23 15:46 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:36 17:51 18:16 18:41 19:11 19:38 20:07 20:35 20:52 21:47 22:47
Whitehall Gordon Road (W-bound) 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:44 08:01 08:24 08:57 09:18 09:43 14:43 15:09 15:25 15:48 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:38 17:53 18:17 18:42 19:12 19:39 20:08 20:36 20:53 21:48 22:48
Whitehall Lyppiat Road (W-bound) 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:03 08:26 08:59 09:20 09:45 14:45 15:11 15:27 15:50 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:40 17:55 18:19 18:44 19:14 19:41 20:09 20:37 20:54 21:49 22:49
Whitehall Devon Road (W-bound) 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:06 07:27 07:48 08:05 08:28 09:01 09:21 09:46 14:46 15:12 15:28 15:51 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:41 17:56 18:20 18:45 19:15 19:42 20:10 20:38 20:55 21:50 22:50
Easton Russell Town Avenue (S-bound) 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:08 07:30 07:51 08:08 08:31 09:04 09:23 09:48 14:48 15:14 15:30 15:53 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:43 17:58 18:22 18:47 19:17 19:44 20:12 20:40 20:57 21:52 22:52
Lawrence Hill Station (W-bound) 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:10 07:32 07:53 08:10 08:33 09:06 09:24 09:49 14:49 15:16 15:32 15:55 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:45 18:00 18:23 18:48 19:18 19:45 20:13 20:41 20:58 21:53 22:53
Lawrence Hill Croydon Street (W-bound) 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:12 07:34 07:56 08:13 08:36 09:09 09:26 09:51 14:51 15:18 15:34 15:57 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:47 18:02 18:25 18:50 19:20 19:47 20:14 20:42 20:59 21:54 22:54
Lawrence Hill Easton Road (W-bound) 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:13 07:35 07:57 08:14 08:37 09:10 09:27 09:52 14:52 15:19 15:35 15:58 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:48 18:03 18:26 18:51 19:21 19:48 20:15 20:43 21:00 21:55 22:55
Old Market West Street (W-bound) 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:14 07:37 07:59 08:16 08:39 09:12 09:29 09:54 14:54 15:21 15:37 16:00 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:50 18:04 18:27 18:52 19:22 19:49 20:16 20:44 21:01 21:56 22:56
Old Market Str (M4) 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:15 07:38 08:00 08:17 08:40 09:13 09:30 09:55 14:55 15:22 15:38 16:01 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:51 18:06 18:29 18:54 19:24 19:51 20:17 20:45 21:02 21:57 22:57
Cabot Circus South (S14) 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:17 07:40 08:02 08:19 08:42 09:14 09:31 09:56 14:56 15:23 15:39 16:02 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:52 18:07 18:30 18:55 19:25 19:52 20:18 20:46 21:03 21:58 22:58
Cabot Circus Bond Street (S8) 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:20 07:44 08:06 08:23 08:46 09:18 09:35 10:00 15:00 15:27 15:43 16:06 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:56 18:10 18:33 18:58 19:28 19:55 20:21 20:49 21:06 22:01 23:01
Broadmead Rupert Street (B4) 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:21 07:46 08:08 08:25 08:48 09:20 09:37 10:02 15:02 15:29 15:45 16:08 16:33 17:03 17:33 17:58 18:12 18:35 19:00 19:30 19:57 20:23 20:51 21:08 22:03 23:03
Bristol The Centre (C3) 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:24 07:49 08:11 08:28 08:51 09:23 09:40 10:05 15:05 15:32 15:48 16:11 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:01 18:15 18:38 19:03 19:33 20:00 20:25 20:53 21:10 22:05 23:05

Bristol Centre - Kingswood

Bristol The Centre (C4) 06:00 06:20 06:45 07:20 07:45 08:10 08:35 09:05 09:40 10:12 then every 30 minutes until 14:12 14:35 15:00 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:35 21:40 22:40 23:40
Broadmead Nelson Street (B3) 06:02 06:22 06:47 07:22 07:48 08:13 08:38 09:08 09:43 10:15 14:15 14:38 15:03 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:13 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:38 21:42 22:42 23:42
Broadmead The Horsefair (B15) 06:03 06:23 06:48 07:24 07:49 08:15 08:40 09:09 09:44 10:16 14:16 14:39 15:05 15:35 15:56 16:16 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:14 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:39 21:44 22:44 23:44
Cabot Circus Penn Street (S9) 06:05 06:25 06:50 07:25 07:51 08:17 08:42 09:11 09:46 10:18 14:18 14:41 15:07 15:37 15:58 16:18 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:16 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:41 21:45 22:45 23:45
Old Market Str (M3) 06:06 06:26 06:51 07:27 07:53 08:19 08:44 09:13 09:48 10:20 14:20 14:43 15:10 15:40 16:02 16:22 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:18 18:48 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:43 21:47 22:47 23:47
Old Market Lamb Street (NE-bound) 06:08 06:28 06:53 07:28 07:55 08:21 08:46 09:15 09:50 10:22 14:22 14:45 15:12 15:43 16:04 16:24 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:20 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:45 21:48 22:48 23:48
Lawrence Hill Easton Road (NE-bound) 06:10 06:30 06:55 07:31 07:58 08:24 08:49 09:18 09:53 10:25 14:25 14:48 15:15 15:46 16:08 16:28 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:48 21:51 22:51 23:51
Lawrence Hill Croydon Street (E-bound) 06:12 06:32 06:57 07:33 08:00 08:27 08:52 09:20 09:55 10:27 14:27 14:50 15:18 15:49 16:11 16:31 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:50 21:53 22:53 23:53
Lawrence Hill Station (E-bound) 06:12 06:32 06:57 07:33 08:00 08:27 08:52 09:20 09:55 10:27 14:27 14:50 15:19 15:50 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:50 21:53 22:53 23:53
Easton Russell Town Avenue (N-bound) 06:13 06:33 06:59 07:35 08:02 08:29 08:54 09:22 09:57 10:29 14:29 14:52 15:21 15:52 16:14 16:34 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:27 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:52 21:55 22:55 23:55
Whitehall Devon Road (E-bound) 06:15 06:35 07:00 07:37 08:04 08:31 08:56 09:24 09:59 10:31 14:31 14:54 15:23 15:54 16:16 16:36 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:29 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:53 21:56 22:56 23:56
Whitehall Lyppiat Road (E-bound) 06:15 06:35 07:01 07:38 08:05 08:32 08:57 09:25 10:00 10:32 14:32 14:55 15:24 15:55 16:17 16:37 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:30 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:54 21:57 22:57 23:57
Whitehall Gordon Road (E-bound) 06:17 06:37 07:02 07:39 08:06 08:33 08:58 09:26 10:01 10:33 14:33 14:56 15:26 15:57 16:19 16:39 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:31 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:55 21:58 22:58 23:58
Whitehall Embassy Road (E-bound) 06:18 06:38 07:03 07:40 08:07 08:34 08:59 09:27 10:02 10:34 14:34 14:57 15:27 15:58 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:32 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:56 21:59 22:59 23:59
Whitehall Crofts End (B) 06:19 06:39 07:05 07:42 08:09 08:36 09:01 09:29 10:04 10:36 14:36 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:34 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:58 22:01 23:01 00:01
Speedwell Whitewood Road (E-bound) 06:19 06:39 07:06 07:43 08:10 08:37 09:02 09:30 10:05 10:37 14:37 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:35 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:59 22:02 23:02 00:02
Speedwell Whitefield Avenue (NE-bound) 06:20 06:40 07:06 07:44 08:11 08:38 09:03 09:31 10:06 10:38 14:38 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:36 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:25 20:59 22:02 23:02 00:02
Speedwell Duncombe Lane (NE-bound) 06:21 06:41 07:08 07:45 08:12 08:39 09:04 09:32 10:07 10:39 14:39 15:02 15:32 16:04 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:37 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:01 22:03 23:03 00:03
Fishponds Mayfield Park (N-bound) 06:22 06:42 07:08 07:46 08:13 08:40 09:05 09:33 10:08 10:40 14:40 15:03 15:33 16:04 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:38 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:27 21:01 22:04 23:04 00:04
Fishponds Forest Road (SE-bound) 06:22 06:42 07:09 07:47 08:14 08:41 09:05 09:33 10:08 10:40 14:40 15:03 15:34 16:06 16:28 16:48 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:39 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:28 21:02 22:05 23:05 00:05
Fishponds Worcester Close (SE-bound) 06:23 06:43 07:10 07:48 08:15 08:42 09:06 09:34 10:09 10:41 14:41 15:04 15:35 16:07 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:40 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:29 21:03 22:05 23:05 00:05
Fishponds Heathcote Road (N-bound) 06:23 06:43 07:10 07:49 08:16 08:43 09:07 09:35 10:10 10:42 14:42 15:05 15:36 16:07 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:40 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:29 21:03 22:06 23:06 00:06
Hillfields Quadrant West (N-bound) 06:24 06:44 07:11 07:50 08:17 08:44 09:08 09:36 10:11 10:43 14:43 15:06 15:37 16:09 16:31 16:51 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:42 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:30 21:04 22:07 23:07 00:07
Hillfields Briar Way (E-bound) 06:25 06:45 07:12 07:51 08:18 08:45 09:09 09:37 10:12 10:44 14:44 15:07 15:38 16:10 16:32 16:52 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:43 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:31 21:05 22:08 23:08 00:08
Hillfields Rose Walk (E-bound) 06:26 06:46 07:13 07:52 08:19 08:46 09:10 09:38 10:13 10:45 14:45 15:08 15:39 16:11 16:33 16:53 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:44 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:32 21:06 22:09 23:09 00:09
Hillfields Market Square (SW-bound) 06:27 06:47 07:14 07:54 08:21 08:48 09:11 09:39 10:14 10:46 14:46 15:09 15:41 16:13 16:35 16:55 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:45 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:33 21:07 22:09 23:09 00:09
Hillfields St Bede's Road (NE-bound) 06:27 06:47 07:15 07:55 08:22 08:49 09:12 09:40 10:15 10:47 14:47 15:10 15:42 16:14 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:46 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:34 21:08 22:10 23:10 00:10
Hillfields Woodland Avenue (E-bound) 06:28 06:48 07:16 07:56 08:23 08:50 09:13 09:41 10:16 10:48 14:48 15:11 15:43 16:14 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:47 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:35 21:09 22:11 23:11 00:11
Soundwell The Turnpike (NE-bound) 06:29 06:49 07:17 07:57 08:24 08:51 09:14 09:42 10:17 10:49 14:49 15:12 15:44 16:16 16:38 16:58 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:48 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:36 21:10 22:12 23:12 00:12
Soundwell Kingswood Leisure Centre (E-bound) 06:29 06:49 07:17 07:58 08:25 08:52 09:14 09:42 10:17 10:49 14:49 15:13 15:45 16:17 16:39 16:59 17:24 17:54 18:21 18:48 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:36 21:10 22:12 23:12 00:12
Soundwell St Stephens Close (E-bound) 06:30 06:50 07:18 07:59 08:26 08:53 09:15 09:43 10:18 10:50 14:50 15:14 15:46 16:18 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:55 18:22 18:49 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:37 21:11 22:13 23:13 00:13
Soundwell Pool Road (SE-bound) 06:31 06:51 07:19 08:00 08:27 08:54 09:16 09:44 10:19 10:51 14:51 15:15 15:47 16:19 16:41 17:01 17:26 17:56 18:23 18:50 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:37 21:12 22:13 23:13 00:13
New Cheltenham Highview Road (E-bound) 06:32 06:52 07:21 08:01 08:28 08:55 09:18 09:46 10:21 10:53 14:53 15:16 15:48 16:20 16:42 17:02 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:52 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:38 21:13 22:14 23:14 00:14
New Cheltenham Champion Road (E-bound) 06:32 06:52 07:21 08:02 08:29 08:56 09:19 09:47 10:22 10:54 14:54 15:17 15:49 16:21 16:43 17:03 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:53 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:39 21:13 22:15 23:15 00:15
New Cheltenham The Ride (S-bound) 06:33 06:53 07:22 08:03 08:30 08:57 09:20 09:48 10:23 10:55 14:55 15:18 15:50 16:22 16:44 17:04 17:29 17:59 18:27 18:54 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:40 21:14 22:16 23:16 00:16
New Cheltenham Holly Green (SW-bound) 06:34 06:54 07:23 08:04 08:31 08:58 09:21 09:49 10:24 10:56 14:56 15:19 15:51 16:23 16:45 17:05 17:30 18:00 18:28 18:55 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:40 21:15 22:16 23:16 00:16
Kingswood Honeyhill Road (W-bound) 06:35 06:55 07:24 08:05 08:32 08:59 09:22 09:50 10:25 10:57 14:57 15:20 15:52 16:24 16:46 17:06 17:31 18:01 18:29 18:56 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:41 21:16 22:17 23:17 00:17
Kingswood Shortwood Drive (W-bound) 06:35 06:55 07:24 08:06 08:33 09:00 09:22 09:50 10:25 10:57 14:57 15:21 15:53 16:25 16:47 17:07 17:32 18:02 18:29 18:56 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:41 21:16 22:17 23:17 00:17
Kingswood Health Centre (W-bound) 06:35 06:55 07:25 08:06 08:33 09:00 09:23 09:51 10:26 10:58 14:58 15:21 15:53 16:25 16:47 17:07 17:32 18:02 18:30 18:57 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:42 21:16 22:18 23:18 00:18
Kingswood, opp Civic Centre 06:36 06:56 07:26 08:08 08:35 09:02 09:24 09:52 10:27 10:59 14:59 15:23 15:55 16:27 16:49 17:09 17:34 18:04 18:31 18:58 19:28 19:48 20:18 20:42 21:17 22:18 23:18 00:18
Kingswood Cecil Road (SW-bound) 06:38 06:58 07:28 08:10 08:37 09:04 09:26 09:54 10:29 11:01 15:01 15:25 15:57 16:29 16:51 17:11 17:36 18:06 18:33 19:00 19:30 19:50 20:20 20:44 21:19 22:20 23:20 00:20

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Bristol, Bath & the West