Bus Times

6 - Dudley - Stourbridge via Russells Hall Hospital

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Stourbridge - Dudley via Russells Hall Hospital

Stourbridge Bus Station (Stand F) 08:15 then every 30 minutes until 09:45 10:15 10:40 11:05 then every 20 minutes until 17:25 17:50 18:15 then every 30 minutes until 23:15
Stourbridge Ring Rd (opp) 08:17 09:47 10:18 10:43 11:08 17:28 17:53 18:17 23:17
Amblecote Church (opp) 08:19 09:49 10:20 10:45 11:10 17:30 17:55 18:18 23:18
Amblecote Stamford St 08:19 09:49 10:20 10:45 11:10 17:30 17:55 18:19 23:19
Amblecote, before Collis St 08:20 09:50 10:21 10:46 11:11 17:31 17:56 18:19 23:19
Audnam, opp Park St 08:21 09:51 10:22 10:47 11:12 17:32 17:57 18:20 23:20
Audnam, adj Oakfield Close 08:21 09:51 10:23 10:48 11:13 17:33 17:58 18:21 23:21
Audnam, adj Harrison Rd 08:22 09:52 10:24 10:49 11:14 17:34 17:59 18:21 23:21
Silver End, adj Hawbush Rd 08:22 09:52 10:24 10:49 11:14 17:34 17:59 18:22 23:22
Silver End, opp Meeting Lane 08:23 09:53 10:25 10:50 11:15 17:35 18:00 18:22 23:22
Silver End, adj Crescent Avenue 08:24 09:54 10:26 10:51 11:16 17:36 18:01 18:23 23:23
Silver End, adj Lancaster Rd 08:25 09:55 10:27 10:52 11:17 17:37 18:02 18:24 23:24
Silver End, adj North St 08:26 09:56 10:28 10:53 11:18 17:38 18:03 18:25 23:25
Brierley Hill, adj Church Hill 08:26 09:56 10:28 10:53 11:18 17:38 18:03 18:25 23:25
Brierley Hill, before Five Ways 08:27 09:57 10:29 10:54 11:19 17:39 18:04 18:26 23:26
Brierley Hill, opp Library 08:28 09:58 10:30 10:55 11:20 17:40 18:05 18:27 23:27
Brierley Hill, after Bank St 08:29 09:59 10:31 10:56 11:21 17:41 18:06 18:28 23:28
Harts Hill Wallows Rd 08:30 10:00 10:32 10:57 11:22 17:42 18:07 18:29 23:29
Harts Hill, before Canal St 08:30 10:00 10:33 10:58 11:23 17:43 18:08 18:29 23:29
Harts Hill, after Charter St 08:31 10:01 10:34 10:59 11:24 17:44 18:09 18:30 23:30
Woodside, opp Ave Rd 08:32 10:02 10:35 11:00 11:25 17:45 18:10 18:31 23:31
Holly Hall, after Highgate Road 08:33 10:03 10:36 11:01 11:26 17:46 18:11 18:32 23:32
Holly Hall Russells Hall Hospital (Stop RC) 08:35 10:05 10:38 11:03 11:28 17:48 18:13 18:34 23:34
Holly Hall, opp Hilderic Crescent 08:36 10:06 10:40 11:05 11:30 17:50 18:15 18:35 23:35
Holly Hall School (adj) 08:37 10:07 10:40 11:05 11:30 17:50 18:15 18:36 23:36
Blowers Green, opp Waverley St 08:38 10:08 10:41 11:06 11:31 17:51 18:16 18:37 23:37
Blowers Green, opp Scotts Green Cemetery 08:39 10:09 10:42 11:07 11:32 17:52 18:17 18:38 23:38
Dudley, adj Stafford St 08:40 10:10 10:44 11:09 11:34 17:54 18:19 18:39 23:39
Dudley, opp Flood St 08:41 10:11 10:45 11:10 11:35 17:55 18:20 18:40 23:40
Dudley Churchill Centre 08:42 10:12 10:46 11:11 11:36 17:56 18:21 18:41 23:41
Dudley Bus Station (Stand K) 08:43 10:13 10:47 11:12 11:37 17:57 18:22 18:42 23:42

Dudley - Stourbridge via Russells Hall Hospital

Dudley Bus Station (Stand K) 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:05 then every 20 minutes until 17:25 17:50 18:15 then every 30 minutes until 23:15
Dudley, adj Flood St 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:06 17:26 17:51 18:16 23:16
Dudley, adj Vicar St 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:07 17:27 17:52 18:17 23:17
Blowers Green, adj Scotts Green Cemetery 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:08 17:28 17:53 18:18 23:18
Blowers Green, opp Wellington Rd 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:09 17:29 17:54 18:18 23:18
Blowers Green, adj Waverley St 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:10 17:30 17:55 18:19 23:19
Holly Hall School (opp) 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:11 17:31 17:56 18:20 23:20
Holly Hall, adj Hilderic Crescent 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:11 17:31 17:56 18:20 23:20
Holly Hall Russells Hall Hospital (Stop RA) 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:13 17:33 17:58 18:22 23:22
Holly Hall, before Highgate Road 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:15 17:35 18:00 18:24 23:24
Holly Hall, opp Pensnett Rd 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:16 17:36 18:01 18:24 23:24
Woodside, after Ave Rd 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:17 17:37 18:02 18:25 23:25
Harts Hill, before Charter St 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:18 17:38 18:03 18:26 23:26
Harts Hill, after Canal St 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:19 17:39 18:04 18:27 23:27
Harts Hill Wallows Rd 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:20 17:40 18:05 18:27 23:27
Brockmoor, after Waterfront Way 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:21 17:41 18:06 18:28 23:28
Brierley Hill Bank St 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:21 17:41 18:06 18:28 23:28
Brierley Hill, o/s Library 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:22 17:42 18:07 18:29 23:29
Brierley Hill, after Five Ways 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:23 17:43 18:08 18:30 23:30
Brierley Hill, opp Church Hill 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:23 17:43 18:08 18:30 23:30
Silver End, opp Lancaster Rd 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:24 17:44 18:09 18:31 23:31
Silver End, opp Crescent Avenue 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:25 17:45 18:10 18:32 23:32
Silver End, adj Meeting Lane 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:26 17:46 18:11 18:33 23:33
Silver End, opp Hawbush Rd 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:27 17:47 18:12 18:33 23:33
Audnam, opp Harrison Rd 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:27 17:47 18:12 18:34 23:34
Audnam, opp Oakfield Close 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:28 17:48 18:13 18:35 23:35
Audnam, adj Park St 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:29 17:49 18:14 18:35 23:35
Amblecote, after Collis St 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:30 17:50 18:15 18:37 23:37
Amblecote Stamford St 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:31 17:51 18:16 18:37 23:37
Amblecote, adj Mill Race Lane 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:32 17:52 18:17 18:38 23:38
Stourbridge Bus Station (Stand F) 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:35 17:55 18:20 18:41 23:41

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands