🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

6 - Dudley - Stourbridge via Russells Hall Hospital

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Dudley - Stourbridge via Russells Hall Hospital

Dudley Bus Station (Stand K) 05:30 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:43 06:56 then every 9 minutes until 07:23 07:30 07:36 07:43 07:49 07:56 08:03 08:11 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 08:59 09:08 09:16 09:24 09:32 then every 8 minutes until 11:48 11:56 12:04 then every 8 minutes until 13:48 13:59 14:08 14:18 14:27 14:37 14:46 14:56 15:05 15:15 15:24 15:34 15:43 15:53 16:02 then every 10 minutes until 16:32 16:42 then every 9 minutes until 17:27 then every 10 minutes until 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 then every 30 minutes until 23:15
Dudley, adj Flood St 05:31 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:44 06:57 07:24 07:31 07:37 07:44 07:50 07:57 08:04 08:12 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:00 09:09 09:17 09:25 09:33 11:49 11:57 12:05 13:49 14:00 14:09 14:19 14:28 14:38 14:47 14:57 15:06 15:16 15:25 15:35 15:44 15:54 16:03 16:33 16:43 17:28 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 23:16
Dudley, nr Vicar St 05:32 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:45 06:58 07:25 07:32 07:38 07:45 07:51 07:58 08:05 08:13 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:18 09:26 09:34 11:50 11:58 12:06 13:50 14:01 14:10 14:20 14:29 14:39 14:48 14:58 15:07 15:17 15:26 15:36 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:35 16:45 17:30 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 23:17
Blowers Green, after Junction Street 05:33 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:46 07:00 07:27 07:34 07:40 07:47 07:53 08:00 08:07 08:15 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:03 09:12 09:20 09:28 09:35 11:51 11:59 12:08 13:52 14:03 14:12 14:22 14:31 14:41 14:50 15:00 15:09 15:19 15:28 15:38 15:47 15:57 16:06 16:36 16:46 17:31 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 23:18
Blowers Green, adj Dudley Cemetery 05:33 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:46 07:00 07:27 07:34 07:40 07:47 07:53 08:00 08:07 08:15 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:03 09:12 09:20 09:28 09:36 11:52 12:00 12:08 13:52 14:03 14:12 14:22 14:31 14:41 14:50 15:00 15:09 15:19 15:28 15:38 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:37 16:47 17:32 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:18 23:18
Blowers Green, adj Waverley St 05:34 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:47 07:01 07:28 07:35 07:41 07:48 07:54 08:01 08:08 08:16 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:04 09:13 09:21 09:29 09:37 11:53 12:01 12:09 13:53 14:04 14:13 14:23 14:32 14:42 14:51 15:01 15:10 15:20 15:29 15:39 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:38 16:48 17:33 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:19 23:19
Holly Hall School (opp) 05:35 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:48 07:02 07:29 07:36 07:42 07:49 07:55 08:02 08:09 08:17 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:05 09:14 09:22 09:30 09:38 11:54 12:02 12:10 13:54 14:05 14:14 14:24 14:33 14:43 14:52 15:02 15:11 15:21 15:30 15:40 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:39 16:49 17:34 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:20 23:20
Holly Hall, adj Hilderic Crescent 05:35 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:48 07:03 07:30 07:37 07:43 07:50 07:56 08:03 08:10 08:18 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:23 09:31 09:38 11:54 12:02 12:11 13:55 14:06 14:15 14:25 14:34 14:44 14:53 15:03 15:12 15:22 15:31 15:41 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:40 16:50 17:35 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:20 23:20
Holly Hall Russells Hall Hospital (Stop RA) 05:37 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:50 07:05 07:32 07:39 07:45 07:52 07:58 08:05 08:12 08:20 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:25 09:33 09:40 11:56 12:04 12:13 13:57 14:08 14:17 14:27 14:36 14:46 14:55 15:05 15:14 15:24 15:33 15:43 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:42 16:52 17:37 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:22 23:22
Holly Hall, before Highgate Road 05:39 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:52 07:07 07:34 07:41 07:48 07:55 08:01 08:08 08:15 08:23 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:28 09:36 09:43 11:59 12:07 12:16 14:00 14:11 14:20 14:30 14:39 14:49 14:58 15:08 15:17 15:27 15:36 15:46 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:45 16:55 17:40 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:24 23:24
Holly Hall, opp Pensnett Rd 05:39 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:53 07:08 07:35 07:42 07:49 07:56 08:02 08:09 08:16 08:24 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:29 09:37 09:44 12:00 12:08 12:17 14:01 14:12 14:21 14:31 14:40 14:50 14:59 15:09 15:18 15:28 15:37 15:47 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:46 16:56 17:41 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:24 23:24
Woodside, after Ave Rd 05:40 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:54 07:09 07:36 07:43 07:50 07:57 08:03 08:10 08:17 08:25 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:30 09:38 09:45 12:01 12:09 12:18 14:02 14:13 14:22 14:32 14:41 14:51 15:00 15:10 15:19 15:29 15:38 15:48 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:47 16:57 17:42 18:12 18:21 18:30 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:25 23:25
Harts Hill, before Charter St 05:41 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:54 07:09 07:36 07:43 07:50 07:57 08:03 08:10 08:17 08:25 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:30 09:38 09:45 12:01 12:10 12:19 14:03 14:14 14:23 14:33 14:42 14:52 15:01 15:11 15:20 15:30 15:39 15:49 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:48 16:58 17:43 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:26 23:26
Harts Hill, after Canal St 05:42 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:55 07:10 07:37 07:44 07:52 07:59 08:05 08:12 08:19 08:27 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:32 09:40 09:47 12:03 12:11 12:20 14:04 14:15 14:24 14:34 14:43 14:53 15:02 15:13 15:22 15:32 15:41 15:51 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:50 17:00 17:45 18:15 18:23 18:32 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:27 23:27
Harts Hill, opp Wallows Rd 05:42 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:56 07:11 07:38 07:45 07:52 07:59 08:05 08:12 08:19 08:27 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:32 09:40 09:47 12:03 12:12 12:21 14:05 14:16 14:25 14:35 14:44 14:54 15:03 15:14 15:23 15:33 15:42 15:52 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:51 17:01 17:46 18:16 18:24 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:27 23:27
Brockmoor, after Waterfront Way 05:43 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:57 07:12 07:39 07:46 07:53 08:00 08:06 08:13 08:20 08:28 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:33 09:41 09:48 12:04 12:13 12:22 14:06 14:17 14:26 14:36 14:45 14:55 15:04 15:15 15:24 15:34 15:43 15:53 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:52 17:02 17:47 18:17 18:25 18:34 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:28 23:28
Brierley Hill Bank St 05:43 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:57 07:12 07:39 07:46 07:54 08:01 08:07 08:14 08:21 08:29 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:34 09:42 09:49 12:05 12:14 12:23 14:07 14:18 14:27 14:37 14:46 14:56 15:05 15:15 15:24 15:34 15:43 15:53 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:52 17:02 17:47 18:17 18:25 18:34 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:28 23:28
Brierley Hill, o/s Library 05:44 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:58 07:13 07:40 07:47 07:55 08:02 08:08 08:15 08:22 08:30 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:35 09:43 09:50 12:06 12:15 12:24 14:08 14:19 14:28 14:38 14:47 14:57 15:06 15:17 15:26 15:36 15:45 15:55 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:54 17:04 17:49 18:19 18:26 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:29 23:29
Brierley Hill, after Five Ways 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:59 07:14 07:41 07:48 07:56 08:03 08:09 08:16 08:23 08:31 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:36 09:44 09:51 12:07 12:16 12:25 14:09 14:20 14:29 14:39 14:48 14:58 15:07 15:18 15:27 15:37 15:46 15:56 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:55 17:05 17:50 18:20 18:27 18:36 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:30 23:30
Brierley Hill, opp Church Hill 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:59 07:14 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:04 08:10 08:17 08:24 08:32 08:41 08:51 09:00 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:36 09:44 09:51 12:07 12:16 12:25 14:09 14:20 14:29 14:39 14:48 14:58 15:07 15:18 15:27 15:37 15:46 15:56 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:55 17:05 17:50 18:20 18:27 18:36 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:30 23:30
Silver End, opp Lancaster Rd 05:46 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:00 07:15 07:42 07:49 07:57 08:04 08:10 08:17 08:24 08:32 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:37 09:45 09:52 12:08 12:17 12:26 14:10 14:21 14:30 14:40 14:49 14:59 15:08 15:19 15:28 15:38 15:47 15:57 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:56 17:06 17:51 18:21 18:28 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:31 23:31
Silver End, opp Crescent Avenue 05:47 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:01 07:16 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:06 08:12 08:19 08:26 08:34 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:38 09:46 09:53 12:09 12:18 12:27 14:11 14:22 14:31 14:41 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:21 15:30 15:40 15:49 15:59 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:58 17:07 17:52 18:22 18:29 18:38 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:32 23:32
Silver End, adj Meeting Lane 05:48 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:02 07:17 07:44 07:52 08:00 08:07 08:13 08:20 08:27 08:35 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:39 09:47 09:54 12:10 12:19 12:28 14:12 14:23 14:32 14:42 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:22 15:31 15:41 15:50 16:00 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:59 17:08 17:53 18:23 18:30 18:39 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:33 23:33
Silver End, opp Hawbush Rd 05:49 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:03 07:18 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:08 08:14 08:21 08:28 08:36 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:40 09:48 09:55 12:11 12:20 12:29 14:13 14:24 14:33 14:43 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:23 15:32 15:42 15:51 16:01 16:10 16:20 16:30 17:00 17:10 17:55 18:25 18:32 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:33 23:33
Audnam, opp Harrison Rd 05:49 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:46 07:54 08:02 08:09 08:15 08:22 08:29 08:37 08:46 08:56 09:05 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:41 09:49 09:56 12:12 12:21 12:30 14:14 14:25 14:34 14:44 14:53 15:03 15:12 15:23 15:32 15:42 15:51 16:01 16:10 16:20 16:30 17:00 17:10 17:55 18:25 18:32 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:34 23:34
Audnam, opp Oakfield Close 05:50 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:47 07:55 08:03 08:10 08:16 08:23 08:30 08:38 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:42 09:50 09:57 12:13 12:22 12:31 14:15 14:26 14:35 14:45 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:25 15:34 15:44 15:53 16:03 16:12 16:22 16:32 17:02 17:11 17:56 18:26 18:33 18:42 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:35 23:35
Audnam, adj Park St 05:51 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:05 07:20 07:47 07:56 08:04 08:11 08:17 08:24 08:31 08:39 08:48 08:58 09:07 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:42 09:50 09:57 12:13 12:22 12:31 14:15 14:26 14:35 14:45 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:25 15:34 15:44 15:53 16:03 16:12 16:22 16:32 17:02 17:12 17:57 18:27 18:34 18:43 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:35 23:35
Amblecote, after Collis St 05:52 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:49 07:58 08:06 08:13 08:19 08:26 08:33 08:41 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:28 09:37 09:44 09:52 09:59 12:15 12:24 12:33 14:17 14:28 14:37 14:47 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:27 15:36 15:46 15:55 16:05 16:14 16:24 16:34 17:04 17:14 17:59 18:29 18:36 18:45 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:37 23:37
Amblecote, opp Stamford St 05:53 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:50 07:59 08:07 08:14 08:20 08:27 08:34 08:42 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:45 09:53 10:00 12:16 12:25 12:34 14:18 14:29 14:38 14:48 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:28 15:37 15:47 15:56 16:06 16:15 16:25 16:35 17:05 17:14 17:59 18:29 18:36 18:45 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:37 23:37
Amblecote, adj Mill Race Lane 05:54 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:51 08:01 08:09 08:16 08:22 08:29 08:36 08:44 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:46 09:54 10:01 12:17 12:26 12:35 14:19 14:30 14:39 14:49 14:58 15:08 15:19 15:30 15:39 15:49 15:58 16:08 16:17 16:27 16:37 17:07 17:16 18:01 18:31 18:38 18:47 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:38 23:38
Stourbridge Interchange (Stand F) 05:57 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:54 08:04 08:12 08:19 08:25 08:32 08:39 08:47 08:56 09:06 09:15 09:25 09:34 09:43 09:49 09:57 10:04 12:20 12:29 12:38 14:22 14:33 14:42 14:52 15:01 15:11 15:22 15:33 15:42 15:52 16:01 16:11 16:20 16:30 16:40 17:10 17:19 18:04 18:34 18:41 18:50 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:41 23:41

Stourbridge - Dudley via Russells Hall Hospital

Stourbridge Interchange (Stand F) 05:30 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:43 06:55 07:05 07:14 07:22 07:31 07:39 07:47 07:57 08:06 08:15 08:23 08:32 08:41 08:49 08:57 09:05 09:12 09:20 09:29 09:38 then every 8 minutes until 11:38 11:46 then every 8 minutes until 13:14 13:23 13:33 13:42 13:52 14:01 14:11 14:20 14:30 14:39 14:49 14:58 15:07 15:16 15:26 15:33 15:43 15:51 15:59 16:07 16:16 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 then every 10 minutes until 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:15 then every 30 minutes until 23:45
Stourbridge Ring Rd (opp) 05:32 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:45 06:58 07:08 07:17 07:25 07:34 07:42 07:51 08:01 08:10 08:19 08:27 08:36 08:45 08:53 09:01 09:08 09:15 09:23 09:32 09:41 11:41 11:49 13:17 13:26 13:36 13:45 13:55 14:04 14:14 14:23 14:33 14:42 14:52 15:01 15:11 15:20 15:30 15:37 15:47 15:55 16:03 16:11 16:20 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:17 23:47
Amblecote Church (opp) 05:33 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:46 06:59 07:09 07:18 07:26 07:35 07:44 07:53 08:03 08:12 08:21 08:29 08:38 08:47 08:55 09:03 09:10 09:17 09:25 09:34 09:43 11:43 11:51 13:19 13:28 13:38 13:47 13:57 14:06 14:16 14:25 14:35 14:44 14:54 15:03 15:13 15:22 15:32 15:39 15:49 15:57 16:05 16:13 16:22 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:18 23:48
Amblecote, before Stamford St 05:34 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:47 07:00 07:10 07:19 07:27 07:36 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:13 08:22 08:30 08:39 08:48 08:55 09:03 09:11 09:18 09:26 09:35 09:44 11:44 11:52 13:20 13:29 13:39 13:48 13:58 14:07 14:17 14:26 14:36 14:45 14:55 15:04 15:13 15:22 15:32 15:39 15:49 15:58 16:06 16:14 16:23 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:11 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:50 20:19 23:49
Amblecote, before Collis St 05:34 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:47 07:00 07:10 07:19 07:27 07:36 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:14 08:23 08:31 08:40 08:49 08:56 09:04 09:12 09:19 09:27 09:36 09:45 11:45 11:53 13:21 13:30 13:40 13:49 13:59 14:08 14:18 14:27 14:37 14:46 14:56 15:05 15:14 15:23 15:33 15:40 15:50 15:59 16:07 16:15 16:24 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:12 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:31 19:51 20:19 23:49
Audnam, opp Park St 05:35 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:48 07:01 07:11 07:20 07:28 07:37 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:15 08:24 08:32 08:41 08:50 08:58 09:06 09:13 09:20 09:28 09:37 09:46 11:46 11:54 13:22 13:31 13:41 13:50 14:00 14:09 14:19 14:28 14:38 14:47 14:57 15:06 15:16 15:25 15:35 15:42 15:52 16:00 16:08 16:16 16:25 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:52 20:20 23:50
Audnam, adj Oakfield Close 05:36 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:49 07:02 07:12 07:21 07:29 07:38 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:16 08:25 08:33 08:42 08:51 08:59 09:07 09:14 09:21 09:29 09:38 09:47 11:47 11:55 13:23 13:32 13:42 13:51 14:01 14:10 14:20 14:29 14:39 14:48 14:58 15:07 15:17 15:26 15:36 15:43 15:53 16:01 16:09 16:17 16:26 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:33 19:53 20:21 23:51
Audnam, adj Harrison Rd 05:36 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:49 07:03 07:13 07:22 07:30 07:39 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:17 08:26 08:34 08:43 08:52 08:59 09:07 09:15 09:22 09:30 09:39 09:48 11:48 11:56 13:24 13:33 13:43 13:52 14:02 14:11 14:21 14:30 14:40 14:49 14:59 15:08 15:17 15:26 15:36 15:43 15:53 16:02 16:10 16:18 16:27 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:15 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:54 20:21 23:51
Silver End, adj Hawbush Rd 05:37 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:50 07:03 07:13 07:22 07:30 07:39 07:48 07:59 08:09 08:18 08:27 08:35 08:44 08:53 09:00 09:08 09:15 09:22 09:30 09:39 09:48 11:48 11:56 13:24 13:33 13:43 13:52 14:02 14:11 14:21 14:30 14:40 14:49 14:59 15:08 15:18 15:27 15:37 15:44 15:54 16:03 16:11 16:19 16:28 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:16 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:54 20:22 23:52
Silver End, opp Meeting Lane 05:37 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:50 07:04 07:14 07:23 07:31 07:40 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:18 08:27 08:35 08:44 08:53 09:01 09:09 09:16 09:23 09:31 09:40 09:49 11:49 11:57 13:25 13:34 13:44 13:53 14:03 14:12 14:22 14:31 14:41 14:50 15:00 15:09 15:19 15:28 15:38 15:45 15:55 16:03 16:11 16:19 16:28 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:55 20:22 23:52
Silver End, adj Crescent Avenue 05:38 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:51 07:05 07:15 07:24 07:32 07:41 07:50 08:01 08:11 08:20 08:29 08:37 08:46 08:55 09:02 09:10 09:17 09:24 09:32 09:41 09:50 11:50 11:58 13:26 13:35 13:45 13:54 14:04 14:13 14:23 14:32 14:42 14:51 15:01 15:10 15:20 15:29 15:39 15:46 15:56 16:05 16:13 16:21 16:30 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:18 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:56 20:23 23:53
Silver End, adj Lancaster Rd 05:39 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:52 07:06 07:16 07:25 07:33 07:42 07:51 08:02 08:12 08:21 08:30 08:38 08:47 08:56 09:03 09:11 09:18 09:25 09:33 09:42 09:51 11:51 11:59 13:27 13:36 13:46 13:55 14:05 14:14 14:24 14:33 14:43 14:52 15:02 15:11 15:21 15:30 15:40 15:47 15:57 16:06 16:14 16:22 16:31 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:19 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:57 20:24 23:54
Silver End, adj North St 05:40 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:53 07:07 07:17 07:26 07:34 07:43 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:22 08:31 08:39 08:48 08:57 09:04 09:12 09:19 09:26 09:34 09:43 09:52 11:52 12:00 13:28 13:37 13:47 13:56 14:06 14:15 14:25 14:34 14:44 14:53 15:03 15:12 15:22 15:31 15:41 15:48 15:58 16:07 16:15 16:23 16:32 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:20 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:58 20:25 23:55
Brierley Hill, adj Church Hill 05:40 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:54 07:08 07:18 07:27 07:35 07:44 07:53 08:04 08:14 08:23 08:32 08:40 08:49 08:58 09:05 09:13 09:20 09:27 09:35 09:44 09:53 11:53 12:01 13:29 13:38 13:48 13:57 14:07 14:16 14:26 14:35 14:45 14:54 15:04 15:13 15:23 15:32 15:42 15:49 15:59 16:08 16:16 16:24 16:33 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:21 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:38 19:58 20:25 23:55
Brierley Hill, before Five Ways 05:41 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:55 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:36 07:45 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:24 08:33 08:41 08:50 08:59 09:06 09:14 09:21 09:28 09:36 09:45 09:54 11:54 12:02 13:30 13:39 13:49 13:58 14:08 14:17 14:27 14:36 14:46 14:55 15:05 15:14 15:24 15:33 15:43 15:50 16:00 16:09 16:17 16:25 16:34 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:22 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:39 19:59 20:26 23:56
Brierley Hill, opp Library 05:42 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:56 07:10 07:20 07:29 07:37 07:46 07:56 08:07 08:17 08:26 08:35 08:43 08:52 09:01 09:08 09:16 09:23 09:30 09:38 09:47 09:56 11:56 12:04 13:32 13:41 13:51 14:00 14:10 14:19 14:29 14:38 14:48 14:57 15:07 15:16 15:26 15:35 15:45 15:52 16:02 16:11 16:19 16:27 16:36 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:24 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:40 20:00 20:27 23:57
Brierley Hill, after Bank St 05:43 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:57 07:11 07:21 07:30 07:38 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:18 08:27 08:36 08:44 08:53 09:02 09:09 09:17 09:24 09:31 09:39 09:48 09:57 11:57 12:05 13:33 13:42 13:52 14:01 14:11 14:20 14:30 14:39 14:49 14:58 15:08 15:17 15:27 15:36 15:46 15:53 16:03 16:12 16:20 16:28 16:37 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:25 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:41 20:01 20:28 23:58
Harts Hill, adj Wallows Rd 05:44 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:58 07:12 07:22 07:31 07:39 07:48 07:58 08:09 08:19 08:28 08:37 08:45 08:54 09:03 09:10 09:18 09:25 09:32 09:40 09:49 09:58 11:58 12:06 13:34 13:43 13:53 14:02 14:12 14:21 14:31 14:40 14:50 14:59 15:09 15:18 15:28 15:37 15:47 15:54 16:04 16:13 16:21 16:29 16:38 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:26 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:42 20:02 20:29 23:59
Harts Hill, before Canal St 05:44 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:40 07:49 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:29 08:38 08:46 08:55 09:04 09:11 09:19 09:26 09:33 09:41 09:50 09:59 11:59 12:08 13:36 13:45 13:55 14:04 14:14 14:23 14:33 14:42 14:52 15:01 15:11 15:20 15:30 15:39 15:49 15:56 16:06 16:15 16:23 16:31 16:40 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:28 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:29 19:43 20:03 20:29 23:59
Harts Hill, after Charter St 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:14 07:24 07:33 07:41 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:21 08:30 08:39 08:47 08:56 09:05 09:12 09:20 09:27 09:34 09:42 09:51 10:00 12:00 12:09 13:37 13:46 13:56 14:05 14:15 14:24 14:34 14:43 14:53 15:02 15:12 15:21 15:31 15:40 15:50 15:57 16:07 16:16 16:24 16:32 16:41 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:29 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:30 19:44 20:04 20:30 00:00
Woodside, opp Ave Rd 05:46 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:15 07:25 07:34 07:42 07:51 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:31 08:40 08:48 08:57 09:06 09:13 09:21 09:28 09:35 09:43 09:52 10:01 12:01 12:10 13:38 13:47 13:57 14:06 14:16 14:25 14:35 14:44 14:54 15:03 15:13 15:22 15:32 15:41 15:51 15:58 16:08 16:17 16:25 16:33 16:42 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:30 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:31 19:45 20:05 20:31 00:01
Holly Hall, after Highgate Road 05:47 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:16 07:26 07:35 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:24 08:33 08:42 08:50 08:59 09:08 09:15 09:23 09:30 09:37 09:45 09:54 10:03 12:03 12:12 13:40 13:49 13:59 14:08 14:18 14:27 14:37 14:46 14:56 15:05 15:15 15:24 15:34 15:43 15:53 16:00 16:10 16:19 16:27 16:35 16:44 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:32 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:33 19:47 20:07 20:32 00:02
Holly Hall Russells Hall Hospital (Stop RC) 05:49 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:18 07:28 07:37 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:35 08:44 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:17 09:25 09:32 09:39 09:47 09:56 10:05 12:05 12:15 13:43 13:52 14:02 14:11 14:21 14:30 14:40 14:49 14:59 15:08 15:18 15:27 15:37 15:46 15:56 16:03 16:13 16:22 16:30 16:38 16:47 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:35 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:35 19:49 20:09 20:34 00:04
Holly Hall, opp Hilderic Crescent 05:50 06:20 06:35 06:51 07:06 07:20 07:30 07:39 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:18 08:28 08:37 08:46 08:54 09:03 09:12 09:19 09:27 09:34 09:41 09:49 09:58 10:07 12:07 12:17 13:45 13:54 14:04 14:13 14:23 14:32 14:42 14:51 15:01 15:10 15:20 15:29 15:39 15:48 15:58 16:05 16:15 16:24 16:32 16:40 16:49 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:37 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:37 19:50 20:11 20:35 00:05
Holly Hall School (adj) 05:51 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:20 07:30 07:39 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:19 08:29 08:38 08:47 08:55 09:03 09:12 09:19 09:27 09:34 09:41 09:49 09:58 10:07 12:07 12:17 13:45 13:54 14:04 14:13 14:23 14:32 14:42 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:30 15:40 15:49 15:59 16:06 16:16 16:25 16:33 16:41 16:50 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:38 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:37 19:51 20:11 20:36 00:06
Blowers Green, opp Waverley St 05:52 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:20 08:30 08:39 08:48 08:56 09:04 09:13 09:20 09:28 09:35 09:42 09:50 09:59 10:08 12:08 12:18 13:46 13:55 14:05 14:14 14:24 14:33 14:43 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:31 15:41 15:50 16:00 16:08 16:18 16:27 16:35 16:43 16:52 17:01 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:39 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:38 19:52 20:12 20:37 00:07
Blowers Green, before Junction Street 05:53 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:22 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:22 08:32 08:41 08:50 08:58 09:05 09:14 09:21 09:29 09:36 09:43 09:51 10:00 10:09 12:09 12:19 13:47 13:56 14:06 14:15 14:25 14:34 14:44 14:53 15:03 15:14 15:24 15:33 15:43 15:52 16:02 16:10 16:20 16:29 16:37 16:45 16:54 17:03 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:41 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:39 19:53 20:13 20:38 00:08
Dudley, adj Stafford St 05:54 06:24 06:39 06:55 07:10 07:24 07:34 07:43 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:23 08:33 08:42 08:51 08:59 09:07 09:16 09:23 09:31 09:38 09:45 09:53 10:02 10:11 12:11 12:21 13:49 13:58 14:08 14:17 14:27 14:36 14:46 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:34 15:44 15:53 16:03 16:11 16:21 16:30 16:38 16:46 16:55 17:04 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:42 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:41 19:54 20:15 20:39 00:09
Dudley, opp Flood St 05:55 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:25 07:35 07:44 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:43 08:52 09:00 09:08 09:17 09:24 09:32 09:39 09:46 09:54 10:03 10:12 12:12 12:22 13:50 13:59 14:09 14:18 14:28 14:37 14:47 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:35 15:45 15:54 16:04 16:13 16:23 16:32 16:40 16:48 16:57 17:06 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:43 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:42 19:55 20:16 20:40 00:10
Dudley Churchill Centre 05:56 06:26 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:26 07:36 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:26 08:36 08:45 08:54 09:02 09:09 09:18 09:25 09:33 09:40 09:47 09:55 10:04 10:13 12:13 12:23 13:51 14:00 14:10 14:19 14:29 14:38 14:48 14:57 15:07 15:18 15:28 15:37 15:47 15:56 16:06 16:15 16:25 16:34 16:42 16:50 16:59 17:08 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:45 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:31 19:43 19:56 20:17 20:41 00:11
Dudley Bus Station (Stand K) 05:57 06:27 06:42 06:58 07:13 07:27 07:37 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:27 08:37 08:46 08:55 09:03 09:10 09:19 09:26 09:34 09:41 09:48 09:56 10:05 10:14 12:14 12:24 13:52 14:01 14:11 14:20 14:30 14:39 14:49 14:58 15:08 15:19 15:29 15:38 15:48 15:57 16:07 16:16 16:26 16:35 16:43 16:51 17:00 17:09 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:46 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:44 19:57 20:18 20:42 00:12

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands