Bus Times

6 - Hanley - Longton - Florence - Meir - Coalville

A bus service operated by First Potteries

Coalville - Meir - Florence - Longton - Hanley

Park Hall, opp Glandore Road 05:25 06:25
Park Hall, adj Defoe Drive 09:28 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:30 16:40
Park Hall Defoe Drive (hail and ride) 09:29 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:31 16:41
Park Hall Parker Jervis Road (hail and ride) 09:30 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:33 16:43
Park Hall Terson Way (hail and ride) 09:31 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:33 16:43
Park Hall Carberry Way (hail and ride) 09:31 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:34 16:44
Park Hall Glandore Road (hail and ride) 09:31 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:34 16:44
Weston Coyney, adj Horton Drive 05:26 06:26 09:32 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:36 16:46
Weston Coyney, opp The Close 05:28 06:28
Coalville, opp Main Street 05:29 06:29
Coalville, opp Cross Street 05:30 06:30 07:00 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 16:00 16:20 17:05 17:30 17:55 18:52
Coalville, opp Flint Street 05:30 06:30 07:00 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 16:00 16:20 17:05 17:30 17:55 18:52
Coalville, adj Nunn's Close 05:31 06:31 07:01 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:11 16:01 16:21 17:06 17:31 17:56 18:53
Coalville, adj Caverswall Road 05:32 06:32 07:02 07:47 08:22 08:52 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:12 16:02 16:22 17:07 17:32 17:57 18:53
Weston Coyney, adj St Andrew's Church 05:33 06:33 07:03 07:48 08:23 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:32 10:53 11:13 11:32 11:53 12:13 12:32 12:53 13:13 13:32 13:53 14:13 14:32 14:53 15:13 15:37 16:03 16:23 16:47 17:08 17:33 17:58 18:54
Weston Coyney, adj New Kingsway 05:34 06:34 07:04 07:49 08:24 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:33 10:54 11:14 11:33 11:54 12:14 12:33 12:54 13:14 13:33 13:54 14:14 14:33 14:54 15:14 15:38 16:04 16:24 16:48 17:09 17:34 17:59 18:55
Weston Coyney, opp Coyney Grove 05:35 06:35 07:05 07:50 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:34 10:55 11:15 11:34 11:55 12:15 12:34 12:55 13:15 13:34 13:55 14:15 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:39 16:05 16:25 16:49 17:10 17:35 18:00 18:55
Meir, adj Weston Road 05:35 06:35 07:05 07:50 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:34 10:55 11:15 11:34 11:55 12:15 12:34 12:55 13:15 13:34 13:55 14:15 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:39 16:05 16:25 16:49 17:10 17:35 18:00 18:55
Meir, adj Lansbury Grove 05:36 06:36 07:06 07:51 08:26 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:41 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:36 18:01 18:56
Meir, opp Snowden Way 05:37 06:37 07:07 07:52 08:27 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:42 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:12 17:37 18:02 18:57
Meir, adj Beveridge Close 05:38 06:38 07:08 07:53 08:28 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:37 10:58 11:18 11:37 11:58 12:18 12:37 12:58 13:18 13:37 13:58 14:18 14:37 14:58 15:18 15:42 16:08 16:28 16:52 17:13 17:38 18:03 18:57
Meir, adj Stansmore Road 05:38 06:38 07:08 07:53 08:28 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:43 16:08 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:38 18:03 18:58
Meir Square (adj) 05:40 06:40 07:10 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:05 18:59 19:27 20:27 21:27
Meir, opp Brownfield Road 05:42 06:42 07:12 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:47 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:42 18:07 19:00 19:28 20:28 21:28
Meir, adj Penfleet Avenue 05:42 06:42 07:12 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:47 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:42 18:07 19:00 19:28 20:28 21:28
Meir, opp Late Shop 05:44 06:44 07:14 07:59 08:34 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:49 16:14 16:34 16:59 17:19 17:44 18:09 19:01 19:29 20:29 21:29
Meir Youth Centre (adj) 05:46 06:46 07:16 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:51 16:16 16:36 17:01 17:21 17:46 18:11 19:03 19:31 20:31 21:31
Meir, adj Seddon Road 05:46 06:46 07:16 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:51 16:16 16:36 17:01 17:21 17:46 18:11 19:03 19:31 20:31 21:31
Meir, adj Bartholomew Road 05:47 06:47 07:17 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:52 16:17 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:12 19:03 19:31 20:31 21:31
Meir, adj David Road 05:47 06:47 07:17 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:52 16:17 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:12 19:03 19:31 20:31 21:31
Meir, opp Highfield Avenue 05:47 06:47 07:17 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:52 16:17 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:12 19:03 19:31 20:31 21:31
Meir, adj Alexandra Junior School 05:48 06:48 07:18 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:53 16:18 16:38 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:13 19:04 19:32 20:32 21:32
Meir, opp Alexandra Road 05:49 06:49 07:19 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:54 16:19 16:39 17:04 17:24 17:49 18:14 19:04 19:32 20:32 21:32
Normacot, adj Longton Cottage Hospital 05:50 06:50 07:20 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:55 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:15 19:05 19:33 20:33 21:33
Florence, opp Lennox Road 05:50 06:51 07:21 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:56 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:16 19:06 19:34 20:34 21:34
Florence, opp Atholl Road 05:51 06:52 07:22 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:57 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:17 19:07 19:35 20:35 21:35
Longton, adj Chaplin Road 05:52 06:54 07:24 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:59 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:19 19:07 19:36 20:36 21:36
Longton, adj The Dunrobin 05:52 06:55 07:25 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:20 19:08 19:37 20:37 21:37
Longton Library (adj) 05:53 06:56 07:26 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 16:01 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:21 19:09 19:38 20:38 21:38
Longton, adj stop B 05:55 07:00 07:30 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:05 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:25 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:42
Longton, adj stop C 05:55 07:00 07:30 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:05 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:25 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:42
Longton, adj stop E 05:56 07:01 07:31 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:06 16:31 16:51 17:16 17:36 18:01 18:26 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:42
Fenton, adj Foley Arms 05:56 07:01 07:31 08:18 08:53 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:07 16:32 16:52 17:17 17:37 18:01 18:26 19:13 19:43 20:43 21:43
Fenton, opp Royal Street 05:57 07:02 07:32 08:19 08:54 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:08 16:33 16:53 17:18 17:38 18:02 18:27 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:44
Fenton, adj Duke Street 05:58 07:03 07:33 08:20 08:55 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:09 16:34 16:54 17:19 17:39 18:03 18:28 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:44
Fenton, adj Victoria Place 06:00 07:05 07:35 08:23 08:58 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:11 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:05 18:30 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:46
Fenton, opp Adrian Street 06:00 07:05 07:36 08:25 09:00 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:13 16:38 16:58 17:23 17:43 18:06 18:31 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:46
Fenton, opp Alfred Street 06:01 07:06 07:38 08:26 09:01 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:15 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:45 18:08 18:33 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:47
Fenton, adj Lordship Lane 06:02 07:07 07:40 08:29 09:04 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:18 16:43 17:03 17:28 17:48 18:10 18:35 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:48
Joiners Square, opp Berry Hill Road 06:04 07:09 07:43 08:32 09:07 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:22 16:47 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:13 18:38 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:49
Joiners Square, adj Warrington Road 06:05 07:10 07:45 08:35 09:10 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:40 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50
Joiners Square, adj Leek Road 06:05 07:10 07:45 08:35 09:10 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:40 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50
Hanley, adj Clifford Street 06:06 07:11 07:46 08:36 09:11 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:41 19:21 19:51 20:51 21:51
Hanley, opp Bernard Street 06:07 07:12 07:47 08:37 09:12 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:27 16:52 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:42 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52
Hanley, adj stop J1 06:09 07:14 07:49 08:39 09:14 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:44 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54
Hanley Bus Station (arrival stop) 06:10 07:15 07:50 08:40 09:15 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:45 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:55

Hanley - Longton - Florence - Meir - Coalville

Hanley Bus Station (stand F) 06:20 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:20 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:35 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:05 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Hanley, adj Berkeley Street 06:21 06:56 07:26 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:56 09:21 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:36 17:01 17:21 17:46 18:06 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
Joiners Square, adj Leek Road 06:22 06:57 07:27 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:57 09:22 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:07 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Joiners Square, opp Warrington Road 06:23 06:58 07:28 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:58 09:23 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:38 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:08 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Joiners Square, adj Berry Hill Road 06:23 06:58 07:28 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:58 09:23 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:38 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:08 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Fenton, opp Lordship Lane 06:24 06:59 07:29 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:59 09:24 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:39 17:04 17:24 17:49 18:09 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04
Fenton, adj Alfred Street 06:25 07:00 07:30 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:25 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:10 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Fenton, adj Adrian Street 06:26 07:01 07:31 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:01 09:26 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:41 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:11 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Fenton, adj Victoria Place 06:27 07:02 07:32 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:27 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:42 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:12 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Fenton, adj Duke of Wellington 06:27 07:03 07:33 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:28 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:53 15:18 15:38 15:59 16:19 16:44 17:09 17:29 17:53 18:13 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Fenton, opp Duke Street 06:28 07:05 07:35 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:30 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:55 15:20 15:40 16:01 16:21 16:46 17:11 17:31 17:55 18:15 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Fenton, adj Berdmore Street 06:29 07:06 07:36 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:31 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:56 15:21 15:41 16:04 16:24 16:49 17:14 17:34 17:56 18:16 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Fenton, opp Foley Arms 06:29 07:08 07:38 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:33 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:58 15:23 15:43 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:15 17:35 17:58 18:18 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Longton, adj March Road 06:30 07:09 07:39 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:34 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:59 15:24 15:44 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:17 17:37 17:59 18:19 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Longton, adj Market Street 06:31 07:11 07:41 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 15:01 15:26 15:46 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:20 17:40 18:01 18:21 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Longton, opp Dunrobin Street 06:35 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:18 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:05 15:30 15:50 16:14 16:34 16:59 17:24 17:44 18:05 18:25 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Longton, adj Chaplin Road 06:37 07:17 07:47 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:20 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:07 15:32 15:52 16:16 16:36 17:01 17:26 17:46 18:07 18:27 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Florence, adj Atholl Road 06:38 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:21 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:08 15:33 15:53 16:17 16:37 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:28 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Florence, adj Lennox Road 06:39 07:19 07:49 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:09 15:34 15:54 16:18 16:38 17:03 17:28 17:48 18:09 18:29 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Upper Normacot Road (adj) 06:41 07:21 07:51 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:11 15:36 15:56 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:31 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Meir, adj Alexandra Road 06:41 07:21 07:51 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:11 15:36 15:56 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:31 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Meir, opp Alexandra Junior School 06:42 07:22 07:52 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:12 15:37 15:57 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:31 17:51 18:12 18:32 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Meir, adj Highfield Avenue 06:42 07:22 07:52 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:12 15:37 15:57 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Meir, opp David Road 06:43 07:23 07:53 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:13 15:38 15:58 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:13 18:33 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Meir, opp Bartholomew Road 06:43 07:23 07:53 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:13 15:38 15:58 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Meir, adj Charnwood Road 06:44 07:24 07:54 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:14 15:39 15:59 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Meir Youth Centre (opp) 06:45 07:25 07:55 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:15 15:40 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Meir, adj Late Shop 06:46 07:26 07:56 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:16 15:41 16:01 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Meir, adj Brownfield Road 06:48 07:28 07:58 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:18 15:43 16:03 16:28 16:48 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Meir, opp North Walk 06:49 07:29 07:59 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:19 15:44 16:04 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Meir Square (adj) 06:51 07:31 08:01 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:21 15:46 16:06 16:31 16:51 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Meir, adj Stansmore Road 06:51 07:31 08:01 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:21 15:46 16:06 16:31 16:51 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 22:26
Meir, adj Blatchford Close 06:52 07:32 08:02 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:22 15:47 16:07 16:32 16:52 17:17 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 22:26
Meir, adj Snowden Way 06:52 07:33 08:03 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:17 10:38 10:58 11:17 11:38 11:58 12:17 12:38 12:58 13:17 13:38 13:58 14:17 14:38 14:58 15:22 15:48 16:08 16:32 16:53 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 22:26
Meir, opp Lansbury Grove 06:53 07:34 08:04 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:18 10:39 10:59 11:18 11:39 11:59 12:18 12:39 12:59 13:18 13:39 13:59 14:18 14:39 14:59 15:23 15:49 16:09 16:33 16:54 17:19 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 22:27
Meir, adj Weston Road 06:54 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:19 10:40 11:00 11:19 11:40 12:00 12:19 12:40 13:00 13:19 13:40 14:00 14:19 14:40 15:00 15:24 15:50 16:10 16:34 16:55 17:20 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 22:27
Weston Coyney, adj Coyney Grove 06:54 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:41 10:01 10:19 10:41 11:01 11:19 11:41 12:01 12:19 12:41 13:01 13:19 13:41 14:01 14:19 14:41 15:01 15:24 15:51 16:11 16:34 16:56 17:21 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 22:27
Weston Coyney, opp New Kingsway 06:55 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:20 10:41 11:01 11:20 11:41 12:01 12:20 12:41 13:01 13:20 13:41 14:01 14:20 14:41 15:01 15:25 15:51 16:11 16:35 16:56 17:21 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 22:28
Weston Coyney Road (adj) 06:55 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:03 09:22 09:43 10:03 10:21 10:43 11:03 11:21 11:43 12:03 12:21 12:43 13:03 13:21 13:43 14:03 14:21 14:43 15:03 15:26 15:53 16:13 16:36 16:58 17:23 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 22:28
Weston Coyney, opp The Close 06:56 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:04 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:54 16:14 16:59 17:24 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49
Coalville, opp Main Street 06:57 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:55 16:15 17:00 17:25 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50
Coalville, opp Cross Street 06:58 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:56 16:16 17:01 17:26 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51
Weston Coyney, adj Parkhall Avenue 09:23 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:26 16:36 22:28
Park Hall, adj Glandore Road 09:24 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:27 16:37 22:29
Park Hall, adj Defoe Drive 09:26 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:29 16:39 22:30

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Potteries