Bus Times

6 - Harlow - Lt Parndon (Circular)

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 08:39 09:39 then every 30 minutes until 15:39 20:20 21:20 22:20
Harlow, o/s Sports Centre 08:40 09:40 15:40 20:21 21:21 22:21
Harlow, opp Burnt Mill 08:42 09:42 15:42 20:23 21:23 22:23
Little Parndon, opp The Hornbeams 08:43 09:43 15:43 20:24 21:24 22:24
Little Parndon, o/s Kingdom Hall 08:44 09:44 15:44 20:24 21:24 22:24
Little Parndon, opp Ram Gorse 08:44 09:44 15:44 20:25 21:25 22:25
Little Parndon Hobtoe Road (NW-bound) 08:45 09:45 15:45 20:26 21:26 22:26
Little Parndon, opp Canons Gate 08:46 09:46 15:46 20:26 21:26 22:26
Little Parndon, adj Kerril Croft 08:47 09:47 15:47 20:27 21:27 22:27
Little Parndon, opp Foldcroft 08:48 09:48 15:48 20:28 21:28 22:28
Little Parndon, adj Hodings Road Cycle Path 08:48 09:48 15:48 20:28 21:28 22:28
Harlow, o/s PAH Fourth Avenue 08:49 09:49 15:49 20:29 21:29 22:29
Harlow Princess Alexandra Hospital (entrance) 08:51 09:51 15:51 20:30 21:30 22:30
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 08:56 09:56 15:56 20:35 21:35 22:35

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Herts and Essex