Bus Times

6 - Lakes Estate - Bletchley - Central Milton Keynes - Stony Stratford - Wolverton

A bus service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Wolverton - Stony Stratford - Central Milton Keynes - Bletchley - Lakes Estate

Wolverton Church Street 05:03 05:22 05:42 06:01 06:13 06:22 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:17 07:30 07:43 08:02 08:17 08:34 08:52 then every 15 minutes until 14:37 14:49 15:02 15:19 15:36 15:54 16:10 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:31 17:49 18:13 18:40 19:18 20:10 then hourly until 23:10
Wolverton Tesco (opp) 05:03 05:22 05:42 06:01 06:13 06:22 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:17 07:30 07:43 08:02 08:17 08:34 08:52 14:37 14:49 15:02 15:19 15:36 15:54 16:10 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:31 17:49 18:13 18:40 19:18 20:10 23:10
Wolverton Crauford Arms (W-bound) 05:03 05:22 05:42 06:01 06:14 06:23 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:18 07:31 07:44 08:03 08:18 08:35 08:53 14:38 14:50 15:03 15:20 15:37 15:55 16:11 16:26 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:50 18:14 18:41 19:18 20:10 23:10
Wolverton Police Station (o/s) 05:04 05:23 05:43 06:02 06:14 06:23 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:18 07:32 07:45 08:03 08:18 08:35 08:53 14:38 14:50 15:04 15:21 15:38 15:55 16:11 16:26 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:50 18:14 18:41 19:19 20:11 23:11
Wolverton Christchurch Grove (W-bound) 05:04 05:23 05:43 06:02 06:15 06:24 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:19 07:32 07:45 08:04 08:19 08:36 08:54 14:39 14:51 15:05 15:22 15:38 15:56 16:12 16:27 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:51 18:15 18:42 19:19 20:11 23:11
Wolverton Mill Harnett Drive (W-bound) 05:06 05:25 05:45 06:04 06:17 06:26 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:21 07:35 07:48 08:06 08:21 08:38 08:56 14:41 14:53 15:07 15:24 15:41 15:58 16:14 16:29 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:53 18:17 18:44 19:21 20:13 23:13
Wolverton Mill, opp Watermill Lane 05:07 05:26 05:46 06:05 06:18 06:27 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:22 07:36 07:49 08:07 08:22 08:39 08:57 14:42 14:54 15:09 15:26 15:42 15:59 16:15 16:30 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:54 18:18 18:45 19:22 20:14 23:14
Stony Stratford, adj Woodside 05:07 05:26 05:46 06:05 06:18 06:27 06:41 06:55 07:11 07:23 07:37 07:50 08:08 08:23 08:39 08:57 14:42 14:55 15:10 15:27 15:43 15:59 16:15 16:30 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:54 18:18 18:45 19:22 20:14 23:14
Stony Stratford Wolverton Road (W-bound) 05:09 05:28 05:48 06:07 06:20 06:29 06:43 06:57 07:13 07:25 07:39 07:52 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:59 14:44 14:57 15:12 15:29 15:45 16:01 16:17 16:32 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:56 18:20 18:47 19:24 20:16 23:16
Stony Stratford, o/s Coronation Road 05:10 05:29 05:49 06:08 06:21 06:30 06:44 06:58 07:14 07:26 07:40 07:53 08:11 08:26 08:42 09:00 14:45 14:58 15:13 15:30 15:46 16:02 16:18 16:33 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:57 18:21 18:48 19:25 20:17 23:17
Stony Stratford, opp Queen Eleanor Street 05:11 05:30 05:50 06:09 06:22 06:31 06:45 06:59 07:15 07:27 07:42 07:55 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:01 14:46 15:00 15:14 15:31 15:47 16:03 16:19 16:34 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:22 18:49 19:26 20:17 23:17
Stony Stratford, opp Galley Hill Local Centre 05:12 05:31 05:51 06:10 06:24 06:33 06:46 07:00 07:16 07:29 07:43 07:56 08:14 08:29 08:45 09:03 14:48 15:01 15:16 15:33 15:49 16:05 16:21 16:36 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:42 18:00 18:24 18:50 19:27 20:18 23:18
Fullers Slade Woolmans (SE-bound) 05:13 05:32 05:52 06:11 06:24 06:33 06:47 07:01 07:17 07:29 07:44 07:57 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:03 14:48 15:02 15:16 15:33 15:49 16:05 16:21 16:36 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:24 18:51 19:28 20:19 23:19
Fullers Slade Slade Lane (SE-bound) 05:14 05:33 05:53 06:12 06:26 06:35 06:48 07:02 07:18 07:31 07:46 07:59 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:05 14:50 15:04 15:18 15:35 15:51 16:07 16:23 16:38 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:26 18:52 19:29 20:20 23:20
Kiln Farm Pitfield (NE-bound) 05:14 05:33 05:53 06:12 06:26 06:35 06:48 07:02 07:18 07:31 07:46 07:59 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:05 14:50 15:04 15:18 15:35 15:51 16:07 16:23 16:38 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:26 18:52 19:29 20:20 23:20
Hodge Lea Lane (E-bound) 05:16 05:35 05:55 06:14 06:28 06:37 06:51 07:05 07:21 07:34 07:49 08:02 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:07 14:52 15:06 15:20 15:37 15:53 16:09 16:25 16:40 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:28 18:54 19:32 20:23 23:23
Hodge Lea Roundabout East (E-bound) 05:17 05:36 05:56 06:15 06:29 06:38 06:52 07:06 07:22 07:35 07:50 08:03 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:08 14:53 15:07 15:21 15:38 15:54 16:10 16:26 16:41 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:29 18:55 19:33 20:24 23:24
Stacey Bushes Local Centre (opp) 05:18 05:37 05:57 06:16 06:30 06:39 06:53 07:07 07:23 07:36 07:51 08:04 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:09 14:54 15:08 15:22 15:39 15:55 16:11 16:27 16:42 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:30 18:56 19:34 20:25 23:25
Stacey Bushes Briar Hill (S-bound) 05:18 05:37 05:57 06:16 06:30 06:39 06:53 07:07 07:23 07:36 07:51 08:04 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:09 14:54 15:08 15:22 15:39 15:55 16:11 16:27 16:42 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:30 18:56 19:34 20:25 23:25
Stacey Bushes Erica Road (E-bound) 05:19 05:38 05:58 06:17 06:31 06:40 06:54 07:08 07:24 07:37 07:52 08:05 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:10 14:55 15:09 15:23 15:40 15:56 16:12 16:28 16:43 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:31 18:57 19:35 20:26 23:26
Bradwell Colley Hill (E-bound) 05:20 05:39 05:59 06:18 06:32 06:41 06:55 07:09 07:26 07:39 07:54 08:07 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:12 14:57 15:11 15:25 15:42 15:58 16:14 16:30 16:45 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:32 18:58 19:36 20:27 23:27
Bancroft Roundabout South (SE-bound) 05:21 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:34 06:43 06:57 07:11 07:27 07:40 07:55 08:08 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:13 14:58 15:12 15:26 15:43 15:59 16:15 16:31 16:46 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:34 19:00 19:37 20:29 23:29
Bradwell, opp Priory Common School 05:22 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:35 06:44 06:58 07:12 07:29 07:42 07:57 08:10 08:27 08:43 08:58 09:15 15:00 15:14 15:28 15:45 16:01 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:35 19:01 19:38 20:30 23:30
Rooksley Roundabout North (S-bound) 05:23 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:36 06:45 06:59 07:13 07:30 07:43 07:58 08:11 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:16 15:01 15:15 15:29 15:46 16:02 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:36 19:02 19:39 20:31 23:31
Rooksley Roundabout South (S-bound) 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:37 06:46 07:00 07:14 07:31 07:44 07:59 08:12 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:17 15:02 15:16 15:30 15:47 16:03 16:19 16:35 16:50 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:37 19:03 19:40 20:32 23:32
Rooksley Retail Park (opp) 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:38 06:47 07:02 07:16 07:33 07:46 08:01 08:14 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:19 15:04 15:18 15:32 15:48 16:05 16:21 16:37 16:52 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:39 19:05 19:41 20:33 23:33
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Y1) 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:41 06:50 07:05 07:19 07:36 07:49 08:04 08:17 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:22 15:07 15:21 15:35 15:51 16:08 16:24 16:40 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:42 19:08 19:44 20:36 23:36
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop X3) 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:43 06:52 07:07 07:21 07:38 07:51 08:06 08:19 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:24 15:09 15:23 15:37 15:53 16:10 16:26 16:42 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:44 19:10 19:46 20:37 23:37
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop R3) 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:44 06:54 07:09 07:23 07:40 07:53 08:08 08:21 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:26 15:11 15:25 15:39 15:55 16:12 16:28 16:44 17:00 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:05 18:24 18:46 19:12 19:47 20:39 23:39
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop K3) 06:57 07:12 07:26 07:43 07:56 08:11 08:24 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:29 15:14 15:28 15:42 15:58 16:15 16:31 16:47 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:08 18:27 18:49
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop K3) 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:47 06:59 07:14 07:28 07:45 07:58 08:13 08:26 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:31 15:16 15:30 15:44 16:00 16:17 16:33 16:49 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:10 18:29 18:51 19:15 19:50 20:41 23:41
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop E3) 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:48 07:00 07:15 07:29 07:46 07:59 08:14 08:27 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:32 15:17 15:31 15:45 16:01 16:18 16:34 16:50 17:06 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:11 18:30 18:52 19:16 19:51 20:41 23:41
Central Milton Keynes Xscape (Stop A6) 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:49 07:01 07:16 07:30 07:47 08:00 08:15 08:28 08:45 09:01 09:16 09:33 15:18 15:32 15:46 16:02 16:19 16:35 16:51 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:12 18:31 18:53 19:17 19:52 20:42 23:42
Oldbrook South Saxon Roundabout South (S-bound) 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:51 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:50 08:03 08:18 08:31 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:35 15:20 15:34 15:49 16:05 16:22 16:38 16:54 17:10 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:15 18:34 18:56 19:19 19:54 20:44 23:44
Fishermead, o/s Jubilee Wood School 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:52 07:04 07:19 07:33 07:50 08:03 08:18 08:31 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:36 15:21 15:35 15:50 16:06 16:23 16:39 16:55 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:16 18:35 18:57 19:20 19:55 20:45 23:45
Eaglestone Roundabout South (S-bound) 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:39 06:54 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:53 08:06 08:21 08:34 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:38 15:23 15:37 15:52 16:08 16:25 16:41 16:57 17:13 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:59 19:22 19:57 20:46 23:46
Eaglestone Golden Drive (S-bound) 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:55 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:54 08:07 08:22 08:35 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:39 15:24 15:38 15:54 16:10 16:27 16:43 16:59 17:15 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:20 18:39 19:01 19:23 19:58 20:47 23:47
Coffee Hall Roundabout North (S-bound) 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:42 06:57 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:56 08:09 08:24 08:37 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:41 15:26 15:40 15:56 16:12 16:29 16:45 17:01 17:17 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:22 18:41 19:03 19:25 20:00 20:48 23:48
Eaglestone Milton Keynes Hospital (Stop A) 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:44 06:59 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:58 08:11 08:26 08:39 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:43 15:28 15:42 15:58 16:14 16:31 16:47 17:03 17:19 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:24 18:43 19:05 19:27 20:02 20:50 23:50
Netherfield, opp Langland School 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:45 07:00 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:59 08:12 08:27 08:40 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:44 15:29 15:43 15:59 16:15 16:32 16:48 17:04 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:25 18:44 19:06 19:28 20:03 20:51 23:51
Simpson Roundabout North (S-bound) 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:46 07:01 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:00 08:13 08:28 08:41 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:45 15:30 15:44 16:00 16:16 16:33 16:49 17:05 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:26 18:45 19:07 19:29 20:03 20:51 23:51
Ashland Simpson Roundabout West (W-bound) 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:46 07:01 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:00 08:13 08:28 08:41 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:45 15:30 15:44 16:00 16:16 16:33 16:49 17:05 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:26 18:45 19:07 19:29 20:04 20:52 23:52
Ashland Roundabout East (W-bound) 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:47 07:02 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:01 08:14 08:29 08:42 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:46 15:31 15:45 16:01 16:17 16:34 16:50 17:06 17:22 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:27 18:46 19:08 19:30 20:04 20:52 23:52
Ashland Roundabout South (S-bound) 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:47 07:02 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:01 08:14 08:29 08:42 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:46 15:31 15:45 16:01 16:17 16:34 16:50 17:06 17:22 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:27 18:46 19:08 19:30 20:04 20:52 23:52
Mount Farm Stadium MK (Stop A) 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:49 07:04 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:03 08:16 08:31 08:44 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:48 15:33 15:47 16:03 16:19 16:36 16:52 17:08 17:24 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:29 18:48 19:10 19:32 20:06 20:54 23:54
Denbigh, o/s Bletchley Tesco 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:51 07:06 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:05 08:18 08:33 08:46 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:50 15:35 15:49 16:05 16:21 16:38 16:54 17:10 17:26 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:12 19:34 20:08 20:56 23:56
Bletchley Bus Station (Bay 7) 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:54 07:09 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:08 08:22 08:37 08:50 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:53 15:38 15:52 16:08 16:24 16:41 16:57 17:13 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:15 19:37 20:11 20:59 23:59
Bletchley Bus Station (Bay 7) 04:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:56 07:11 07:24 07:39 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 15:41 15:56 16:13 16:29 16:45 17:01 17:17 17:33 17:50 18:04 18:21 18:38 18:57 19:18 19:39 20:12 21:02 00:02
Water Eaton Road (o/s 95) 04:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:26 07:41 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 15:43 15:58 16:15 16:31 16:47 17:03 17:19 17:35 17:52 18:06 18:23 18:40 18:59 19:20 19:41 20:14 21:04 00:04
Water Eaton Co-Op (adj) 04:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:42 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 15:44 16:00 16:17 16:33 16:49 17:05 17:21 17:37 17:54 18:08 18:25 18:41 19:00 19:21 19:42 20:15 21:05 00:05
Water Eaton Buttermere Close (S-bound) 04:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:43 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 15:45 16:01 16:18 16:34 16:50 17:06 17:22 17:38 17:55 18:09 18:26 18:42 19:01 19:22 19:43 20:16 21:06 00:06

Lakes Estate - Bletchley - Central Milton Keynes - Stony Stratford - Wolverton

Water Eaton Buttermere Close (S-bound) 04:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:43 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 then every 15 minutes until 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:01 16:18 16:34 16:50 17:06 17:22 17:38 17:55 18:09 18:26 18:42 19:01 19:22 19:31 20:01 20:36 then hourly until 23:36
Bletchley Grasmere Way (SW-bound) 04:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:43 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:01 16:18 16:34 16:50 17:06 17:22 17:38 17:55 18:09 18:26 18:42 19:01 19:22 19:31 20:01 20:36 23:36
Bletchley Bala Way (W-bound) 04:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:29 07:44 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:02 16:19 16:35 16:51 17:07 17:23 17:39 17:56 18:10 18:27 18:43 19:02 19:23 19:32 20:02 20:37 23:37
Bletchley Fern Grove (E-bound) 04:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:30 07:45 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:03 16:20 16:36 16:52 17:08 17:24 17:40 17:57 18:11 18:28 18:44 19:03 19:24 19:33 20:03 20:38 23:38
Bletchley, opp Sir Herbert Leon School 04:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:31 07:46 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:04 16:21 16:37 16:53 17:09 17:25 17:41 17:58 18:12 18:29 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:33 20:03 20:38 23:38
Bletchley, adj Tulla Court 04:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:32 07:47 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:05 16:22 16:38 16:54 17:10 17:26 17:42 17:59 18:13 18:30 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:34 20:04 20:39 23:39
Bletchley Lomond Drive (NE-bound) 04:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:34 07:49 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:07 16:24 16:40 16:56 17:12 17:28 17:44 18:01 18:15 18:31 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:35 20:05 20:40 23:40
Bletchley Arrow Place (E-bound) 04:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:35 07:50 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:08 16:25 16:41 16:57 17:13 17:29 17:45 18:02 18:16 18:33 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:37 20:07 20:42 23:42
Bletchley Santen Grove (W-bound) 04:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:37 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:10 16:27 16:43 16:59 17:15 17:31 17:47 18:04 18:18 18:34 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:38 20:08 20:43 23:43
Bletchley Windermere Drive (N-bound) 04:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:38 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:11 16:28 16:44 17:00 17:16 17:32 17:48 18:05 18:19 18:35 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:39 20:09 20:44 23:44
Bletchley Rydal Way (E-bound) 04:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:39 07:54 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:12 16:29 16:45 17:01 17:17 17:33 17:49 18:06 18:19 18:35 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:39 20:09 20:44 23:44
Bletchley Stoke Road (N-bound) 04:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:40 07:55 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:13 16:30 16:46 17:02 17:18 17:34 17:50 18:07 18:20 18:36 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:40 20:10 20:45 23:45
Water Eaton Co-Op (opp) 04:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:42 07:57 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:30 15:44 15:59 16:15 16:32 16:48 17:04 17:20 17:36 17:52 18:09 18:22 18:38 18:54 19:13 19:33 19:42 20:12 20:47 23:47
Water Eaton Road (o/s 108) 04:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:43 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:31 15:45 16:00 16:16 16:33 16:49 17:05 17:21 17:37 17:53 18:10 18:23 18:39 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:43 20:13 20:48 23:48
Bletchley, adj Brooklands Road 04:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:43 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:46 16:00 16:16 16:33 16:49 17:05 17:21 17:37 17:53 18:10 18:24 18:40 18:56 19:15 19:35 19:44 20:14 20:49 23:49
Bletchley Findlay Way (N-bound) 04:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:44 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:33 15:47 16:01 16:17 16:34 16:50 17:06 17:22 17:38 17:54 18:11 18:25 18:41 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:45 20:15 20:50 23:50
Bletchley Bus Station (Bay 5) 04:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:46 08:01 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:19 15:35 15:49 16:03 16:19 16:36 16:52 17:08 17:24 17:40 17:56 18:13 18:26 18:42 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:46 20:16 20:51 23:51
Bletchley Bus Station (Bay 5) 05:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:21 07:38 07:51 08:05 08:22 08:38 08:51 09:06 14:21 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:39 15:55 16:08 16:24 16:41 16:58 17:12 17:29 17:43 18:00 18:15 18:30 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:55 23:55
Denbigh, opp Bletchley Tesco 05:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:40 07:53 08:07 08:24 08:40 08:53 09:08 14:23 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:41 15:57 16:10 16:26 16:43 17:00 17:14 17:31 17:45 18:02 18:17 18:32 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:57 23:57
Mount Farm Stadium MK (Stop B) 05:04 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:43 07:56 08:10 08:27 08:43 08:56 09:11 14:26 14:42 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:44 16:00 16:13 16:29 16:46 17:03 17:17 17:34 17:48 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:05 19:25 19:54 20:24 20:59 23:59
Ashland Roundabout South (N-bound) 05:05 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:44 07:57 08:11 08:28 08:44 08:57 09:12 14:27 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:29 15:45 16:01 16:14 16:30 16:47 17:04 17:18 17:35 17:49 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:06 19:26 19:55 20:25 21:00 00:00
Ashland Roundabout East (E-bound) 05:05 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:28 07:45 07:58 08:12 08:29 08:45 08:58 09:12 14:27 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:30 15:46 16:02 16:15 16:31 16:48 17:05 17:19 17:36 17:50 18:07 18:21 18:36 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:25 21:00 00:00
Simpson Roundabout North (N-bound) 05:06 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:29 07:46 07:59 08:13 08:30 08:46 08:59 09:13 14:28 14:44 14:59 15:15 15:31 15:47 16:03 16:16 16:32 16:49 17:06 17:20 17:37 17:51 18:08 18:22 18:37 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:26 21:01 00:01
Netherfield, o/s Langland School 05:07 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:30 07:47 08:00 08:14 08:31 08:47 09:00 09:14 14:29 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:48 16:04 16:17 16:33 16:50 17:07 17:21 17:38 17:52 18:09 18:23 18:38 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:27 21:02 00:02
Eaglestone Milton Keynes Hospital (Stop B) 05:09 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:32 07:49 08:02 08:16 08:33 08:49 09:02 09:16 14:31 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:34 15:50 16:06 16:19 16:35 16:52 17:09 17:23 17:40 17:54 18:11 18:25 18:40 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:29 21:04 00:04
Coffee Hall Roundabout North (N-bound) 05:10 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:33 07:50 08:03 08:18 08:35 08:50 09:03 09:17 14:32 14:48 15:03 15:19 15:35 15:51 16:07 16:20 16:36 16:53 17:10 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:26 18:41 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:30 21:05 00:05
Eaglestone Golden Drive (N-bound) 05:12 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:35 07:52 08:06 08:20 08:37 08:53 09:06 09:19 14:34 14:50 15:06 15:22 15:38 15:54 16:10 16:23 16:39 16:56 17:13 17:27 17:44 17:58 18:15 18:28 18:43 19:13 19:33 20:02 20:31 21:06 00:06
Eaglestone Roundabout North (N-bound) 05:14 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:37 07:54 08:08 08:23 08:40 08:55 09:08 09:21 14:36 14:52 15:08 15:24 15:40 15:56 16:12 16:25 16:41 16:58 17:15 17:30 17:46 18:01 18:17 18:30 18:45 19:15 19:35 20:04 20:33 21:08 00:08
Fishermead, opp Jubilee Wood School 05:15 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:38 07:55 08:09 08:24 08:41 08:56 09:09 09:22 14:37 14:53 15:09 15:25 15:41 15:57 16:13 16:26 16:42 16:59 17:16 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:18 18:31 18:46 19:16 19:36 20:05 20:34 21:09 00:09
Oldbrook South Saxon Roundabout South (N-bound) 05:17 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:40 07:57 08:10 08:26 08:43 08:57 09:10 09:24 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:26 15:42 15:58 16:14 16:27 16:43 17:00 17:17 17:33 17:48 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:17 19:37 20:06 20:35 21:10 00:10
Central Milton Keynes Xscape (Stop A5) 05:19 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:42 07:59 08:13 08:29 08:46 09:00 09:13 09:26 14:41 14:57 15:13 15:29 15:45 16:01 16:17 16:30 16:46 17:03 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:07 18:22 18:35 18:50 19:20 19:40 20:08 20:37 21:12 00:12
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop C4) 05:20 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:43 08:00 08:14 08:30 08:47 09:01 09:14 09:27 14:42 14:57 15:14 15:30 15:46 16:02 16:18 16:31 16:47 17:04 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:08 18:23 18:36 18:51 19:20 19:40 20:08 20:37 21:12 00:12
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop J4) 07:23 07:45 08:02 08:16 08:32 08:49 09:03 09:16 09:29 14:44 14:59 15:16 15:32 15:48 16:04 16:20 16:33 16:49 17:06 17:23 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:25 18:38 18:53 19:22 19:42
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop J4) 05:22 06:43 07:03 07:25 07:47 08:04 08:18 08:34 08:51 09:05 09:18 09:31 14:46 15:01 15:18 15:34 15:50 16:06 16:22 16:35 16:51 17:08 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:24 19:43 20:10 20:39 21:14 00:14
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop Q4) 05:24 06:45 07:05 07:27 07:49 08:06 08:20 08:36 08:53 09:07 09:20 09:33 14:48 15:03 15:20 15:36 15:52 16:08 16:24 16:37 16:53 17:10 17:27 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:29 18:42 18:57 19:26 19:45 20:12 20:41 21:16 00:16
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop W4) 05:25 06:47 07:07 07:29 07:51 08:08 08:22 08:38 08:55 09:09 09:22 09:35 14:50 15:05 15:22 15:38 15:54 16:11 16:27 16:40 16:56 17:13 17:30 17:46 18:01 18:17 18:32 18:45 19:00 19:29 19:47 20:14 20:42 21:17 00:17
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Z3) 05:28 06:50 07:10 07:32 07:54 08:11 08:25 08:41 08:58 09:12 09:25 09:38 14:53 15:08 15:25 15:41 15:57 16:14 16:30 16:43 16:59 17:16 17:33 17:49 18:04 18:20 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:32 19:50 20:17 20:45 21:20 00:20
Rooksley Retail Park (o/s) 05:29 06:50 07:11 07:34 07:56 08:13 08:27 08:43 09:00 09:14 09:27 09:40 14:55 15:10 15:27 15:43 15:59 16:16 16:32 16:45 17:01 17:18 17:35 17:51 18:06 18:22 18:37 18:49 19:04 19:33 19:51 20:18 20:46 21:21 00:21
Rooksley Roundabout South (N-bound) 05:31 06:51 07:13 07:36 07:57 08:14 08:28 08:44 09:01 09:15 09:28 09:41 14:56 15:11 15:28 15:44 16:00 16:17 16:33 16:46 17:03 17:20 17:37 17:53 18:07 18:23 18:38 18:51 19:06 19:35 19:53 20:20 20:48 21:23 00:23
Rooksley Roundabout North (N-bound) 05:31 06:51 07:13 07:37 07:58 08:15 08:29 08:45 09:02 09:16 09:29 09:42 14:57 15:12 15:29 15:45 16:01 16:18 16:34 16:47 17:04 17:21 17:38 17:54 18:08 18:24 18:39 18:51 19:06 19:35 19:53 20:20 20:48 21:23 00:23
Bradwell, o/s Priory Common School 05:33 06:52 07:15 07:39 08:00 08:17 08:31 08:47 09:04 09:18 09:31 09:44 14:59 15:14 15:31 15:47 16:03 16:20 16:36 16:49 17:06 17:23 17:40 17:56 18:10 18:26 18:41 18:53 19:08 19:37 19:55 20:22 20:50 21:25 00:25
Bancroft Roundabout South (NW-bound) 05:33 06:53 07:15 07:39 08:00 08:17 08:31 08:47 09:04 09:18 09:31 09:44 14:59 15:14 15:31 15:47 16:03 16:21 16:37 16:50 17:07 17:24 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:26 18:41 18:53 19:08 19:37 19:55 20:22 20:50 21:25 00:25
Bancroft Roundabout West (W-bound) 05:34 06:54 07:16 07:40 08:01 08:18 08:32 08:48 09:05 09:19 09:32 09:45 15:00 15:15 15:32 15:48 16:04 16:21 16:37 16:50 17:07 17:24 17:41 17:57 18:11 18:27 18:42 18:54 19:09 19:38 19:56 20:23 20:51 21:26 00:26
Bradwell Colley Hill (W-bound) 05:35 06:55 07:17 07:41 08:02 08:19 08:33 08:49 09:06 09:20 09:33 09:46 15:01 15:16 15:33 15:49 16:05 16:22 16:38 16:51 17:08 17:25 17:42 17:58 18:12 18:28 18:43 18:55 19:10 19:39 19:57 20:24 20:52 21:27 00:27
Stacey Bushes Erica Road (W-bound) 05:36 06:57 07:18 07:42 08:03 08:20 08:34 08:50 09:07 09:21 09:34 09:47 15:02 15:17 15:34 15:50 16:06 16:24 16:40 16:53 17:10 17:27 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:29 18:44 18:56 19:11 19:40 19:58 20:25 20:53 21:28 00:28
Stacey Bushes Briar Hill (N-bound) 05:37 06:59 07:19 07:43 08:04 08:21 08:35 08:51 09:08 09:22 09:35 09:48 15:03 15:18 15:35 15:51 16:07 16:25 16:41 16:54 17:11 17:28 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:30 18:45 18:57 19:12 19:41 19:59 20:26 20:54 21:29 00:29
Stacey Bushes Local Centre (o/s) 05:38 07:00 07:20 07:44 08:05 08:22 08:36 08:52 09:09 09:23 09:36 09:49 15:04 15:19 15:36 15:52 16:08 16:26 16:42 16:55 17:12 17:29 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:31 18:46 18:58 19:13 19:42 20:00 20:27 20:55 21:30 00:30
Hodge Lea Roundabout East (W-bound) 05:38 07:00 07:20 07:44 08:05 08:22 08:36 08:52 09:09 09:23 09:36 09:49 15:04 15:19 15:36 15:52 16:08 16:26 16:42 16:55 17:12 17:29 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:31 18:46 18:58 19:13 19:42 20:00 20:27 20:55 21:30 00:30
Hodge Lea Lane (W-bound) 05:39 07:01 07:21 07:46 08:07 08:24 08:38 08:54 09:11 09:25 09:38 09:51 15:06 15:21 15:38 15:54 16:10 16:28 16:44 16:57 17:14 17:31 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:33 18:48 19:00 19:15 19:44 20:02 20:29 20:57 21:32 00:32
Kiln Farm Pitfield (SW-bound) 05:41 07:03 07:23 07:48 08:09 08:26 08:40 08:56 09:13 09:27 09:40 09:53 15:08 15:23 15:40 15:56 16:12 16:30 16:46 16:59 17:16 17:33 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:35 18:50 19:02 19:17 19:46 20:04 20:31 20:59 21:34 00:34
Fullers Slade Slade Lane (NW-bound) 05:42 07:04 07:24 07:49 08:10 08:27 08:41 08:57 09:14 09:28 09:41 09:54 15:09 15:24 15:41 15:57 16:13 16:31 16:47 17:00 17:17 17:34 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:36 18:51 19:03 19:18 19:47 20:05 20:32 21:00 21:35 00:35
Fullers Slade Woolmans (NW-bound) 05:42 07:04 07:24 07:49 08:11 08:28 08:42 08:57 09:14 09:28 09:41 09:54 15:09 15:24 15:41 15:57 16:13 16:31 16:47 17:00 17:17 17:34 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:36 18:51 19:03 19:18 19:47 20:05 20:32 21:00 21:35 00:35
Stony Stratford, o/s Galley Hill Local Centre 05:43 07:05 07:25 07:50 08:11 08:28 08:42 08:58 09:15 09:29 09:42 09:55 15:10 15:25 15:42 15:58 16:14 16:32 16:48 17:01 17:18 17:35 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:37 18:52 19:04 19:19 19:48 20:06 20:33 21:01 21:36 00:36
Stony Stratford, o/s Queen Eleanor Street 05:44 07:06 07:26 07:51 08:13 08:30 08:44 08:59 09:16 09:30 09:43 09:56 15:11 15:26 15:43 15:59 16:15 16:33 16:49 17:02 17:19 17:36 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:38 18:53 19:05 19:20 19:49 20:07 20:34 21:02 21:37 00:37
Stony Stratford Coronation Road (N-bound) 05:46 07:08 07:28 07:53 08:14 08:31 08:45 09:01 09:18 09:32 09:45 09:58 15:13 15:28 15:45 16:01 16:17 16:35 16:51 17:04 17:21 17:38 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:40 18:55 19:07 19:22 19:51 20:09 20:36 21:04 21:39 00:39
Stony Stratford Wolverton Road (E-bound) 05:47 07:09 07:29 07:54 08:16 08:33 08:47 09:02 09:19 09:33 09:46 09:59 15:14 15:29 15:46 16:02 16:18 16:36 16:52 17:05 17:22 17:39 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:41 18:56 19:08 19:23 19:52 20:10 20:37 21:05 21:40 00:40
Stony Stratford, opp Woodside 05:47 07:09 07:29 07:54 08:17 08:34 08:48 09:02 09:19 09:33 09:46 09:59 15:14 15:29 15:46 16:02 16:18 16:36 16:52 17:06 17:22 17:39 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:41 18:56 19:08 19:23 19:52 20:10 20:37 21:05 21:40 00:40
Wolverton Mill, o/s Watermill Lane 05:48 07:10 07:30 07:55 08:18 08:35 08:49 09:03 09:20 09:34 09:47 10:00 15:15 15:30 15:47 16:03 16:19 16:37 16:53 17:07 17:23 17:40 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:42 18:57 19:09 19:24 19:53 20:11 20:38 21:06 21:41 00:41
Wolverton Mill Harnett Drive (E-bound) 05:49 07:11 07:31 07:56 08:19 08:36 08:50 09:04 09:21 09:35 09:48 10:01 15:16 15:31 15:48 16:04 16:20 16:38 16:54 17:08 17:24 17:41 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:43 18:58 19:10 19:25 19:54 20:12 20:39 21:07 21:42 00:42
Wolverton Christchuch Grove (E-bound) 05:50 07:12 07:32 07:58 08:21 08:38 08:52 09:06 09:23 09:37 09:50 10:02 15:17 15:33 15:50 16:06 16:22 16:40 16:56 17:10 17:26 17:43 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:44 18:59 19:11 19:26 19:55 20:13 20:40 21:08 21:43 00:43
Wolverton Police Station (opp) 05:51 07:13 07:33 07:59 08:22 08:39 08:53 09:07 09:24 09:38 09:51 10:03 15:18 15:34 15:51 16:07 16:23 16:41 16:57 17:11 17:27 17:44 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:45 19:00 19:12 19:27 19:56 20:14 20:41 21:09 21:44 00:44
Wolverton Crauford Arms (E-bound) 05:52 07:14 07:34 07:59 08:22 08:39 08:53 09:07 09:24 09:38 09:51 10:04 15:19 15:34 15:51 16:07 16:23 16:41 16:57 17:11 17:27 17:44 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:46 19:01 19:13 19:28 19:57 20:15 20:42 21:10 21:45 00:45
Wolverton Tesco (o/s) 05:52 07:14 07:34 08:00 08:23 08:40 08:54 09:08 09:25 09:39 09:52 10:04 15:19 15:35 15:52 16:08 16:24 16:42 16:58 17:12 17:28 17:45 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:46 19:01 19:13 19:28 19:57 20:15 20:42 21:10 21:45 00:45
Wolverton Church Street 05:53 07:15 07:35 08:01 08:24 08:41 08:55 09:09 09:26 09:40 09:53 10:05 15:20 15:36 15:53 16:09 16:25 16:43 16:59 17:13 17:29 17:46 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:47 19:02 19:14 19:29 19:58 20:16 20:43 21:11 21:46 00:46

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Beds and Bucks