Bus Times

6 - Slough - Knolton Way

A bus service operated by First Berkshire & The Thames Valley

Slough - Knolton Way

Slough Queensmere (stop G) 06:40 07:00 07:19 07:38 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:40 then every 20 minutes until 16:20 then every 21 minutes until 18:05 18:25 18:46 19:06
Slough Queensmere Centre (Stop P) 06:41 07:01 07:20 07:39 07:58 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:20 09:41 16:21 18:06 18:26 18:47 19:07
Slough Herschel Street (Stop N) 06:44 07:04 07:23 07:42 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:44 16:24 18:09 18:29 18:50 19:10
Slough Observatory Centre (Stop M) 06:46 07:06 07:25 07:44 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:47 16:27 18:12 18:32 18:53 19:12
Slough Wexham Road (Stop L) 06:46 07:06 07:25 07:44 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:47 16:27 18:12 18:32 18:53 19:12
Slough, o/s Diamond Road Mosque 06:47 07:07 07:26 07:45 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:49 16:29 18:14 18:34 18:55 19:13
Upton Lea, opp Goodman Park 06:48 07:08 07:27 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:49 16:29 18:14 18:34 18:55 19:14
Upton Lea, opp Beresford Avenue 06:48 07:08 07:27 07:46 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:50 16:30 18:15 18:35 18:56 19:14
Upton Lea, opp Carlton Road 06:49 07:09 07:28 07:47 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:52 16:32 18:17 18:37 18:58 19:15
Upton Lea, o/s Lea School 06:50 07:10 07:29 07:48 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:53 16:33 18:18 18:38 18:59 19:16
Wexham Court Mirador Crescent Roundabout (N-bound) 06:16 06:33 06:51 07:11 07:30 07:49 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:54 16:34 18:19 18:39 19:00 19:17
Wexham Court, adj Borderside 06:17 06:34 06:52 07:12 07:31 07:50 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:55 16:35 18:20 18:40 19:01 19:18
Wexham Court Knolton Way North (S-bound) 06:18 06:35 06:53 07:13 07:32 07:51 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:56 16:36 18:21 18:41 19:02 19:19
Wexham Court, nr Prestwood 06:18 06:35 06:53 07:13 07:32 07:51 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:56 16:36 18:21 18:41 19:02 19:19
Wexham Court, opp Sheehy Way 06:20 06:37 06:55 07:15 07:34 07:53 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:58 16:38 18:23 18:43 19:04 19:21

Knolton Way - Slough

Wexham Court, opp Sheehy Way 06:20 06:37 06:55 07:15 07:34 07:55 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:58 then every 20 minutes until 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:20 15:40 15:58 16:18 16:38 then every 21 minutes until 18:23 18:43 19:04 19:21
Wexham Court, adj Knolton Way 06:20 06:37 06:55 07:15 07:34 07:55 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:21 15:41 15:58 16:18 16:38 18:23 18:43 19:04 19:21
Wexham Court, nr Dornels 06:21 06:38 06:56 07:16 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:22 15:42 15:59 16:19 16:39 18:24 18:44 19:05 19:22
Wexham Court, nr Berryfield Veterinary Centre 06:22 06:39 06:57 07:17 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:19 09:39 10:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:24 15:44 16:00 16:20 16:40 18:25 18:45 19:06 19:23
Wexham Court, o/s Knolton Way Shops 06:23 06:40 06:58 07:18 07:37 07:59 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:27 15:47 16:02 16:22 16:42 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:24
Wexham Court, adj The Normans 06:23 06:40 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:42 10:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:28 15:48 16:03 16:23 16:43 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:24
Wexham Court, nr The Frithe 06:24 06:41 06:59 07:19 07:38 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:42 10:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:29 15:49 16:03 16:23 16:43 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:25
Wexham Court, opp Borderside 06:25 06:42 07:00 07:20 07:39 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:43 10:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:31 15:51 16:04 16:24 16:44 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:26
Wexham Court Mirador Crescent Roundabout (S-bound) 06:26 06:43 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:45 10:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:34 15:54 16:06 16:26 16:46 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:27
Upton Lea, adj Carlton Road 06:26 06:43 07:01 07:21 07:42 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:26 09:46 10:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:35 15:55 16:07 16:27 16:47 18:32 18:52 19:10 19:27
Upton Lea, nr Beresford Avenue 06:28 06:45 07:03 07:23 07:44 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:28 09:48 10:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:38 15:58 16:09 16:29 16:49 18:34 18:54 19:12 19:29
Upton Lea, adj Goodman Park 06:30 06:47 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:09 09:30 09:50 10:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:40 16:00 16:11 16:31 16:51 18:36 18:56 19:14 19:31
Slough, opp Diamond Road Mosque 06:31 06:48 07:06 07:26 07:48 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:11 09:32 09:52 10:12 14:32 14:53 15:13 15:42 16:02 16:13 16:33 16:53 18:38 18:58 19:15 19:32
Slough Sorting Office (Stop K) 06:32 06:49 07:07 07:27 07:50 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:34 09:54 10:14 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:44 16:04 16:15 16:35 16:55 18:40 19:00 19:16 19:33
Slough Queensmere Car Park (Stop H) 06:33 06:50 07:08 07:28 07:51 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:14 09:35 09:55 10:15 14:35 14:56 15:16 15:46 16:06 16:16 16:36 16:56 18:41 19:01 19:17 19:34
Slough Queensmere (stop G) 06:34 06:51 07:09 07:29 07:52 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:36 09:56 10:16 14:36 14:57 15:17 15:47 16:07 16:17 16:37 16:57 18:42 19:02 19:18 19:35

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Berkshire & The Thames Valley