Bus Times

6 - Tanyard Farm - Little Heath via Coventry

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Little Heath - Tanyard Farm via Coventry

Foleshill, adj Thomas Lane St 06:10 06:40 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:11 then every 20 minutes until 15:11 15:31 then every 20 minutes until 16:31 16:53 17:15 17:39 18:05 18:20 19:05 then hourly until 23:05
Foleshill Old Church Rd 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:12 15:12 15:32 16:32 16:54 17:16 17:40 18:06 18:21 19:06 23:06
Foleshill, adj Dudley St 06:12 06:42 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:13 15:13 15:33 16:33 16:55 17:17 17:41 18:07 18:22 19:07 23:07
Foleshill, opp Elkington St 06:13 06:43 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:13 15:13 15:33 16:33 16:55 17:17 17:41 18:07 18:22 19:07 23:07
Court House Green, adj Courthouse Green School 06:13 06:43 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:14 15:14 15:34 16:34 16:56 17:18 17:42 18:08 18:23 19:08 23:08
Court House Green Purcell Rd 06:14 06:44 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:15 15:15 15:35 16:35 16:57 17:19 17:43 18:08 18:23 19:08 23:08
Court House Green Stoke Heath 06:15 06:45 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:16 15:16 15:36 16:36 16:58 17:20 17:44 18:09 18:24 19:09 23:09
Stoke Heath, after Sewall Highway 06:16 06:46 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:16 15:16 15:36 16:36 16:58 17:20 17:44 18:10 18:25 19:10 23:10
Stoke Heath, opp Nuffield Rd 06:17 06:47 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:17 15:17 15:37 16:37 16:59 17:21 17:45 18:10 18:25 19:10 23:10
Stoke Heath, adj Thackeray Rd 06:18 06:48 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:18 15:18 15:38 16:38 17:00 17:22 17:46 18:11 18:26 19:11 23:11
Stoke Heath, adj Common Way 06:19 06:49 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:19 15:19 15:39 16:39 17:01 17:23 17:47 18:12 18:27 19:12 23:12
Stoke Heath, adj Mercer Ave 06:20 06:50 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:20 15:20 15:40 16:40 17:02 17:24 17:48 18:13 18:28 19:13 23:13
Stoke Heath, after Swancroft Rd 06:20 06:50 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:20 15:20 15:40 16:40 17:02 17:24 17:48 18:13 18:28 19:13 23:13
Stoke Heath, adj Frederick Bird School 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:22 15:22 15:42 16:42 17:04 17:26 17:50 18:15 18:30 19:15 23:15
Hillfields, opp Trentham Rd 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:23 15:23 15:43 16:43 17:05 17:27 17:51 18:16 18:31 19:16 23:16
Hillfields, opp Wright St 06:24 06:54 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:24 15:24 15:44 16:44 17:06 17:28 17:52 18:17 18:32 19:17 23:17
Hillfields, opp Bretts Close 06:24 06:54 07:09 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:25 15:25 15:45 16:45 17:07 17:29 17:53 18:18 18:33 19:18 23:18
Hillfields, opp City College 06:25 06:55 07:10 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:26 15:26 15:46 16:46 17:08 17:30 17:54 18:19 18:34 19:19 23:19
Hillfields, adj Bus Garage 06:26 06:56 07:11 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:27 15:27 15:47 16:47 17:09 17:31 17:55 18:20 18:35 19:20 23:20
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand R) 05:25 06:02 06:29 06:59 07:14 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:30 15:30 15:50 16:50 17:12 17:34 17:58 18:23 18:38 19:23 23:23
Coventry Cross Cheaping (Stop BS5) 05:27 06:04 06:33 07:03 07:18 07:48 08:09 08:49 09:09 09:34 15:34 15:55 16:55 17:17 17:39 18:03 18:30 19:30 23:30
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS1) 05:28 06:05 06:34 07:04 07:19 07:49 08:11 08:51 09:11 09:36 15:36 15:57 16:57 17:19 17:41 18:05 18:31 19:31 23:31
Coventry Starley Rd (Stop CR4) 05:30 06:07 06:36 07:06 07:21 07:51 08:13 08:53 09:13 09:38 15:38 15:59 16:59 17:21 17:43 18:07 18:33 19:33 23:33
Spon End, adj Albany Rd 05:31 06:08 06:37 07:07 07:22 07:52 08:14 08:54 09:14 09:39 15:39 16:00 17:00 17:22 17:44 18:08 18:34 19:34 23:34
Spon End, before The Arches 05:32 06:09 06:38 07:08 07:23 07:53 08:15 08:55 09:15 09:40 15:40 16:02 17:02 17:24 17:46 18:10 18:35 19:35 23:35
Spon End, adj Farman Rd 05:33 06:10 06:39 07:09 07:24 07:54 08:16 08:56 09:16 09:41 15:41 16:03 17:03 17:25 17:47 18:11 18:36 19:36 23:36
Chapel Fields, after Earlsdon Ave North 05:34 06:11 06:40 07:10 07:25 07:55 08:17 08:57 09:17 09:42 15:42 16:04 17:04 17:26 17:48 18:12 18:37 19:37 23:37
Hearsall Common (after) 05:35 06:12 06:41 07:11 07:26 07:56 08:18 08:58 09:18 09:43 15:43 16:05 17:05 17:27 17:49 18:13 18:38 19:38 23:38
Hearsall Common, adj Broad Lane 05:36 06:13 06:42 07:12 07:27 07:57 08:20 09:00 09:20 09:45 15:45 16:07 17:07 17:29 17:51 18:15 18:39 19:39 23:39
Hearsall Common, opp Stewart Close 05:37 06:14 06:43 07:13 07:28 07:58 08:21 09:01 09:21 09:46 15:46 16:08 17:08 17:30 17:52 18:16 18:40 19:40 23:40
Whoberley, after Fletchamstead Highway 05:40 06:17 06:46 07:16 07:31 08:01 08:25 09:05 09:25 09:50 15:50 16:12 17:12 17:34 17:56 18:20 18:43 19:43 23:43
Whoberley, adj Middlecotes 05:41 06:18 06:47 07:17 07:32 08:02 08:25 09:05 09:25 09:50 15:50 16:12 17:12 17:34 17:56 18:20 18:44 19:44 23:44
Whoberley, adj Westcotes 05:41 06:18 06:47 07:17 07:32 08:02 08:26 09:06 09:26 09:51 15:51 16:13 17:13 17:35 17:57 18:21 18:44 19:44 23:44
Tile Hill North, after Malam Close 05:42 06:19 06:48 07:18 07:33 08:03 08:26 09:06 09:26 09:51 15:51 16:13 17:13 17:35 17:57 18:21 18:45 19:45 23:45
Tile Hill North, opp Lime Tree Ave 05:43 06:20 06:49 07:19 07:34 08:04 08:27 09:07 09:27 09:52 15:52 16:14 17:14 17:36 17:58 18:22 18:46 19:46 23:46
Tile Hill North Terminus (on) 05:44 06:21 06:50 07:20 07:35 08:05 08:29 09:09 09:29 09:54 15:54 16:16 17:16 17:38 18:00 18:24 18:47 19:47 23:47
Tile Hill North, opp Shopping Centre 05:44 06:21 06:50 07:20 07:35 08:05 08:29 09:09 09:29 09:54 15:54 16:16 17:16 17:38 18:00 18:24 18:47 19:47 23:47
Tile Hill North Tile Hill Library 05:45 06:22 06:51 07:21 07:36 08:06 08:30 09:10 09:30 09:55 15:55 16:17 17:17 17:39 18:01 18:25 18:48 19:48 23:48
Tile Hill North Jardine Crescent 05:45 06:22 06:51 07:21 07:36 08:06 08:30 09:10 09:30 09:55 15:55 16:17 17:17 17:39 18:01 18:25 18:48 19:48 23:48
Tile Hill North, opp Frisby Rd 05:45 06:22 06:51 07:21 07:36 08:06 08:31 09:11 09:31 09:55 15:55 16:17 17:17 17:39 18:01 18:25 18:48 19:48 23:48
Tile Hill North, adj Pinnock Place 05:46 06:23 06:52 07:22 07:37 08:07 08:31 09:11 09:31 09:56 15:56 16:18 17:18 17:40 18:02 18:26 18:49 19:49 23:49
Tile Hill North, opp Bushbery Avenue 05:46 06:23 06:52 07:22 07:37 08:07 08:32 09:12 09:32 09:56 15:56 16:18 17:18 17:40 18:02 18:26 18:49 19:49 23:49
Tile Hill North, opp Hawthorn Lane 05:47 06:24 06:53 07:23 07:38 08:08 08:33 09:13 09:33 09:57 15:57 16:19 17:19 17:41 18:03 18:27 18:50 19:50 23:50
Tile Hill North, opp Tile Hill Wood School 05:47 06:24 06:53 07:23 07:38 08:08 08:33 09:13 09:33 09:58 15:58 16:20 17:20 17:42 18:04 18:28 18:50 19:50 23:50
Tanyard Farm Tile Hill Lane 05:48 06:25 06:54 07:24 07:39 08:09 08:35 09:15 09:35 09:59 15:59 16:21 17:21 17:43 18:05 18:29 18:51 19:51 23:51
Tile Hill North, after Banner Lane 05:49 06:26 06:55 07:25 07:40 08:10 08:35 09:15 09:35 09:59 15:59 16:21 17:21 17:43 18:05 18:29 18:52 19:52 23:52
Tanyard Farm, adj Edgehill Place 05:49 06:26 06:55 07:25 07:40 08:10 08:36 09:16 09:36 10:00 16:00 16:22 17:22 17:44 18:06 18:30 18:52 19:52 23:52
Tanyard Farm 05:50 06:27 06:56 07:26 07:41 08:11 08:37 09:17 09:37 10:01 16:01 16:23 17:23 17:45 18:07 18:31 18:53 19:53 23:53

Tanyard Farm - Little Heath via Coventry

Tanyard Farm 06:17 06:52 07:12 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:52 09:14 09:36 09:57 then every 20 minutes until 15:57 16:18 16:40 17:02 17:24 17:48 18:15 18:22 18:47 19:30 then hourly until 22:30 23:30
Tanyard Farm, before Edgehill Place 06:17 06:52 07:12 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:52 09:14 09:36 09:57 15:57 16:18 16:40 17:02 17:24 17:48 18:15 18:22 18:47 19:30 22:30 23:30
Tanyard Farm Tile Hill Lane 06:18 06:53 07:13 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:53 09:15 09:37 09:58 15:58 16:19 16:41 17:03 17:25 17:49 18:16 18:23 18:48 19:31 22:31 23:31
Tile Hill North, adj Tile Hill Wood School 06:19 06:54 07:14 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:55 09:17 09:39 10:00 16:00 16:21 16:43 17:05 17:27 17:51 18:17 18:24 18:49 19:32 22:32 23:32
Tile Hill North Hawthorn Lane 06:20 06:55 07:15 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:56 09:18 09:40 10:01 16:01 16:22 16:44 17:06 17:28 17:52 18:17 18:24 18:49 19:32 22:32 23:32
Tile Hill North, opp Pinnock Place 06:21 06:56 07:16 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:57 09:19 09:41 10:02 16:02 16:23 16:45 17:07 17:29 17:53 18:18 18:25 18:50 19:33 22:33 23:33
Tile Hill North, adj Frisby Rd 06:22 06:57 07:17 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:58 09:20 09:42 10:03 16:03 16:24 16:46 17:08 17:30 17:54 18:19 18:26 18:51 19:34 22:34 23:34
Tile Hill North Tile Hill Library 06:23 06:58 07:18 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:37 08:59 09:21 09:43 10:04 16:04 16:25 16:47 17:09 17:31 17:55 18:20 18:27 18:52 19:35 22:35 23:35
Tile Hill North, adj Shopping Centre 06:23 06:58 07:18 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:37 08:59 09:21 09:43 10:04 16:04 16:25 16:47 17:09 17:31 17:55 18:20 18:27 18:52 19:35 22:35 23:35
Tile Hill North Terminus 06:23 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:33 08:38 09:00 09:22 09:44 10:05 16:05 16:26 16:48 17:10 17:32 17:56 18:20 18:27 18:52 19:35 22:35 23:35
Tile Hill North, adj Lime Tree Ave 06:24 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:39 09:01 09:23 09:45 10:06 16:06 16:27 16:49 17:11 17:33 17:57 18:21 18:28 18:53 19:36 22:36 23:36
Tile Hill North Malam Close 06:25 07:00 07:20 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:39 09:01 09:23 09:45 10:06 16:06 16:27 16:49 17:11 17:33 17:57 18:22 18:29 18:54 19:37 22:37 23:37
Whoberley, opp Westcotes 06:26 07:01 07:21 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:35 08:40 09:02 09:24 09:46 10:07 16:07 16:28 16:50 17:12 17:34 17:58 18:23 18:30 18:55 19:38 22:38 23:38
Whoberley, before Fletchamstead Highway 06:27 07:02 07:22 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:36 08:41 09:03 09:25 09:47 10:08 16:08 16:29 16:51 17:13 17:35 17:59 18:24 18:31 18:56 19:39 22:39 23:39
Whoberley, opp Sainsburys Supermarket 06:28 07:03 07:23 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:37 08:42 09:04 09:26 09:48 10:09 16:09 16:30 16:52 17:14 17:36 18:00 18:25 18:32 18:57 19:40 22:40 23:40
Hearsall Common, adj Stewart Close 06:29 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:39 08:44 09:06 09:28 09:50 10:11 16:11 16:32 16:54 17:16 17:38 18:02 18:26 18:33 18:58 19:41 22:41 23:41
Hearsall Common, opp Broad Lane 06:31 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:41 08:46 09:08 09:30 09:52 10:13 16:13 16:34 16:56 17:18 17:40 18:04 18:28 18:35 19:00 19:43 22:43 23:43
Hearsall Common (before) 06:32 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:42 08:47 09:09 09:31 09:53 10:14 16:14 16:35 16:57 17:19 17:41 18:05 18:28 18:35 19:00 19:43 22:43 23:43
Spon End, adj Queensland Avenue 06:33 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:44 08:49 09:11 09:33 09:55 10:16 16:16 16:37 16:59 17:21 17:43 18:07 18:30 18:37 19:02 19:45 22:45 23:45
Spon End, opp Farman Rd 06:34 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:45 08:50 09:11 09:33 09:55 10:16 16:16 16:37 16:59 17:21 17:43 18:07 18:31 18:38 19:03 19:46 22:46 23:46
Spon End, after The Arches 06:35 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:46 08:51 09:12 09:34 09:56 10:17 16:17 16:38 17:00 17:22 17:44 18:08 18:31 18:38 19:03 19:46 22:46 23:46
Spon End, opp Albany Rd 06:36 07:11 07:31 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:48 08:53 09:14 09:36 09:58 10:19 16:19 16:40 17:02 17:24 17:46 18:10 18:33 18:40 19:05 19:48 22:48 23:48
Coventry Starley Rd (Stop CR2) 06:37 07:12 07:32 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:49 08:54 09:15 09:37 09:59 10:20 16:20 16:41 17:03 17:25 17:47 18:11 18:34 18:41 19:06 19:49 22:49 23:49
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS4) 06:39 07:14 07:34 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:52 08:57 09:17 09:39 10:01 10:22 16:22 16:43 17:05 17:27 17:49 18:13 18:35 18:42 19:07 19:50 22:50 23:50
Coventry Well St (Stop BS3) 06:40 07:15 07:35 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:53 08:58 09:19 09:41 10:03 10:24 16:24 16:45 17:07 17:29 17:51 18:15 18:37 18:44 19:09 19:52 22:52 23:52
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand M) 06:44 07:19 07:39 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:03 09:23 09:45 10:07 10:28 16:28 16:49 17:11 17:33 17:55 18:19 18:40 18:47 19:12 19:55 22:55 23:55
Hillfields, before Swanswell St 06:47 07:22 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:48 10:10 10:31 16:31 16:52 17:14 17:36 18:01 18:46 20:01 23:01
Hillfields, before Bretts Close 06:48 07:23 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:50 10:12 10:33 16:33 16:54 17:16 17:38 18:03 18:47 20:02 23:02
Hillfields, opp Clifton St 06:49 07:24 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:50 10:12 10:33 16:33 16:54 17:16 17:38 18:03 18:48 20:03 23:03
Hillfields, adj Wright St 06:49 07:24 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:51 10:13 10:34 16:34 16:55 17:17 17:39 18:04 18:48 20:03 23:03
Hillfields, after Harnall Lane East 06:51 07:26 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:53 10:15 10:36 16:36 16:57 17:19 17:41 18:06 18:50 20:05 23:05
Stoke Heath, opp Frederick Bird School 06:51 07:26 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:53 10:15 10:36 16:36 16:57 17:19 17:41 18:06 18:50 20:05 23:05
Stoke Heath, adj Swan Lane 06:53 07:28 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:55 10:17 10:38 16:38 16:59 17:21 17:43 18:08 18:52 20:07 23:07
Stoke Heath, opp Mercer Ave 06:53 07:28 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:55 10:17 10:38 16:38 16:59 17:21 17:43 18:08 18:52 20:07 23:07
Stoke Heath, opp Common Way 06:54 07:29 07:53 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:57 10:19 10:40 16:40 17:01 17:23 17:45 18:09 18:53 20:08 23:08
Stoke Heath, opp Thackeray Rd 06:56 07:31 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:58 10:20 10:41 16:41 17:02 17:24 17:46 18:11 18:55 20:10 23:10
Stoke Heath, adj Nuffield Rd 06:57 07:32 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:59 10:21 10:42 16:42 17:03 17:25 17:47 18:12 18:56 20:11 23:11
Stoke Heath, after Blackberry Lane 06:58 07:33 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 10:00 10:22 10:43 16:43 17:04 17:26 17:48 18:13 18:57 20:12 23:12
Court House Green Stoke Heath 06:59 07:34 07:58 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 10:01 10:23 10:44 16:44 17:05 17:27 17:49 18:14 18:58 20:13 23:13
Court House Green Purcell Rd 07:00 07:35 07:59 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:03 10:25 10:46 16:46 17:07 17:29 17:51 18:15 18:59 20:14 23:14
Court House Green, opp Courthouse Green School 07:01 07:36 08:00 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:04 10:26 10:47 16:47 17:08 17:30 17:52 18:16 19:00 20:15 23:15
Foleshill, adj Elkington St 07:02 07:37 08:01 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:05 10:27 10:48 16:48 17:09 17:31 17:53 18:17 19:01 20:16 23:16
Foleshill, adj Gayer St 07:03 07:38 08:02 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:06 10:28 10:49 16:49 17:10 17:32 17:54 18:18 19:02 20:17 23:17
Foleshill, adj Thomas Lane St 07:04 07:39 08:03 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:07 10:29 10:50 16:50 17:11 17:33 17:55 18:19 19:03 20:18 23:18
Bell Green, after Old Church Rd 19:04 20:19 23:19
Bell Green, opp Almond Tree Avenue 19:05 20:20 23:20
Wood End, adj Dersingham Drive 19:06 20:21 23:21
Aldermans Green, opp Cooperative St 19:07 20:22 23:22
Aldermans Green, adj Jacker's Rd 19:08 20:23 23:23
Aldermans Green, opp Farmcote Rd 19:08 20:23 23:23
Aldermans Green, opp Seaford Close 19:09 20:24 23:24
Aldermans Green, at Victoria Farm Terminus 19:10 20:25 23:25

More information

National Express Coventry