Bus Times

60 - Coventry Outer Circle Clockwise

A bus service operated by Travel De Courcey

Longford Tesco Superstore (Stop AE) 06:38 07:10 07:40 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Little Heath Parkstone Rd (Stop AG) 06:38 07:10 07:40 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Little Heath, adj The Wheatsheaf 06:38 07:11 07:41 08:14 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Little Heath, after Foleshill Rd 06:39 07:12 07:42 08:15 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Foleshill, on Old Church Rd 06:40 07:13 07:43 08:16 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53
Foleshill, opp Thomas Lane St 06:41 07:15 07:45 08:18 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Foleshill, adj Dudley St 06:41 07:15 07:45 08:18 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Foleshill, opp Elkington St 06:42 07:16 07:46 08:19 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
Court House Green, adj Courthouse Green School 06:43 07:17 07:47 08:20 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57
Court House Green, adj Purcell Rd 06:44 07:18 07:48 08:21 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Court House Green Stoke Heath 06:46 07:20 07:50 08:23 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
Stoke Heath, opp Dennis Rd 06:47 07:21 07:51 08:24 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Wyken, after Torcross Avenue 06:49 07:23 07:53 08:26 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Wyken Green, before Tiverton Rd 06:49 07:23 07:53 08:26 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
The Wyken Pippin (adj) 06:51 07:25 07:55 08:28 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05
Wyken, opp St Ives Rd 06:52 07:26 07:56 08:29 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06
Wyken Green, before Attoxhall Rd 06:53 07:27 07:57 08:30 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07
Wyken, adj Arch Rd 06:53 07:28 07:58 08:31 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08
Wyken, opp Westmorland Rd 06:54 07:28 07:58 08:31 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08
Wyken, before Clifford Bridge Rd 06:55 07:29 07:59 08:32 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09
Walsgrave Caludon Centre (Stop WG) 06:56 07:31 08:01 08:34 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop WF) 06:57 07:32 08:02 08:35 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop UH1) 06:58 07:33 08:03 08:36 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop UH1) 07:01 07:36 08:06 08:39 06:31 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Walsgrave Caludon Centre (Stop WH) 07:01 07:36 08:06 08:39 06:31 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Wyken Green, before Dorchester Way 07:02 07:37 08:07 08:40 06:32 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Wyken Green, after Tesco 07:03 07:38 08:08 08:41 06:33 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Stoke, opp Bridgeacre Gardens 07:04 07:39 08:09 08:42 06:33 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18
Stoke, adj Gainford Rise 07:04 07:39 08:09 08:42 06:34 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Stoke, adj Coombe Park Rd 07:05 07:40 08:10 08:43 06:34 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:19
Binley Church (opp) 07:06 07:41 08:11 08:44 06:35 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20
Binley Park Inn (adj) 07:06 07:41 08:11 08:44 06:35 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20
Binley, before Willenhall Lane 07:07 07:42 08:12 08:45 06:36 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:21
Binley, adj Industrial Estate 07:07 07:42 08:12 08:45 06:36 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:21
Binley, before Willenhall Lane 07:08 07:43 08:13 08:46 06:37 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:22
Binley, opp Sandwick Close 07:09 07:44 08:14 08:47 06:37 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:22
Binley, adj Invicta Rd 07:10 07:45 08:15 08:48 06:38 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:23
Binley, opp Ashby Close 07:10 07:45 08:15 08:48 06:39 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:24
Binley, opp William Mckee Close 07:11 07:46 08:16 08:49 06:39 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:24
Binley, opp Craigends Avenue 07:12 07:47 08:17 08:50 06:40 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:25
Binley, adj Middle Ride 07:13 07:48 08:18 08:51 06:41 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:26
Willenhall, opp Remembrance Rd 07:14 07:49 08:19 08:52 06:42 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:27
Willenhall Meadfoot Rd 07:14 07:49 08:19 08:52 06:42 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:27
Willenhall, before Robin Hood Rd 07:15 07:50 08:20 08:52 06:42 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:27
Willenhall, opp Dunsmore Avenue 07:15 07:50 08:20 08:53 06:43 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:28
Willenhall, opp Cedric Close 07:16 07:51 08:21 08:53 06:43 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:26 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:28
Willenhall, after St James Lane 07:17 07:52 08:22 08:54 06:44 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:27 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:29
Whitley, adj Abbey Rd 07:18 07:53 08:23 08:55 06:45 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:28 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:30
Whitley, adj Tonbridge Rd 07:18 07:53 08:23 08:56 06:46 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:31
Whitley, adj Riverside Close 07:20 07:55 08:25 08:57 06:47 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:32
Whitley Jaguar Works 07:25 08:00 08:30 09:01 06:51 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:36
Cheylesmore, after London Rd 07:28 08:03 08:33 09:04 06:54 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:39
Cheylesmore, after Cecily Rd 07:28 08:03 08:33 09:04 06:54 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:39
Cheylesmore, opp Esher Drive 07:29 08:04 08:34 09:05 06:55 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:40
Cheylesmore, adj Arundel Rd 07:30 08:05 08:35 09:06 06:56 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:41
Cheylesmore, adj Castle Close 07:32 08:07 08:37 09:08 06:58 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:43
Cheylesmore, after Ulverscroft Rd 07:32 08:07 08:37 09:08 06:58 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:43
Cheylesmore, after Meschines St 07:33 08:08 08:38 09:09 06:59 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:44
Cheylesmore, after Dillotford Avenue 07:33 08:08 08:38 09:09 06:59 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:44
Stivichall, adj Knoll Drive 07:34 08:09 08:39 09:10 07:00 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:45
Stivichall, before Ridgeway Avenue 07:35 08:10 08:40 09:11 07:01 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:46
Stivichall, after Baginton Rd 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:12 07:02 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:47
Stivichall, opp Dewsbury Avenue 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:12 07:02 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:47
Finham, adj Stonebridge Highway 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:12 07:02 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:47
Finham, opp Leamington Road 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:13 07:03 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:48
Green Lane, adj Bathway Rd 07:38 08:13 08:43 09:14 07:04 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:49
Green Lane, adj Wainbody Ave 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:16 07:06 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:51
War Memorial Park, adj Cannon Park Rd 07:42 08:17 08:47 09:17 07:08 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:52
Canley, after Fletchamstead Highway 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:21 07:12 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:30 18:56
Canley, opp Centenary Rd 07:47 08:22 08:52 09:22 07:13 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:31 18:57
Canley, before Sir Henry Parkes Rd 07:48 08:23 08:53 09:23 07:14 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:32 18:58
Cannon Park Shops (opp) 07:50 08:25 08:55 09:25 07:16 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:00
Cannon Park Leeming Close 07:50 08:25 08:55 09:25 07:16 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:00
Cannon Park, after Lynchgate Rd 07:52 08:27 08:56 09:26 07:18 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:01
Cannon Park, opp University Westwood Site 07:53 08:28 08:57 09:27 07:19 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:36 19:02
Kirby Corner, before Gibbet Hill Rd 07:54 08:29 08:59 09:29 07:20 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:03
Kirby Corner Rd (Stop GH1) 07:55 08:30 08:59 09:29 07:21 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:03
Kirby Corner Scarman Rd (GH3) 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:30 07:21 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:04
Kirby Corner Interchange (Stop UW1) 07:57 08:32 09:01 09:31 07:23 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:40 19:05
Kirby Corner Interchange (Stop UW1) 06:56 08:34 09:04 07:26 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:12 16:09 16:44 17:14
Kirby Corner Scarman Rd (GH4) 06:57 08:35 09:05 07:27 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:14 16:10 16:45 17:15
Kirby Corner Rd 06:57 08:36 09:05 07:28 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:16 16:11 16:46 17:16
Westwood Business Park, adj Westwood School 06:59 08:38 09:07 07:30 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:20 16:13 16:48 17:18
Westwood Business Park, adj Ten Shilling Wood 06:59 08:38 09:07 07:30 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:20 16:13 16:48 17:18
Westwood Business Park, opp Wolfe Rd 07:00 08:39 09:08 07:31 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:21 16:14 16:49 17:19
Westwood Heath, opp Marler Rd 07:00 08:39 09:08 07:31 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:21 16:14 16:49 17:19
Westwood Heath, opp Warren Green 07:00 08:40 09:08 07:32 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:21 16:15 16:50 17:20
Westwood Heath, opp Bradney Green 07:01 08:40 09:09 07:32 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:22 16:15 16:50 17:20
Tile Hill South, adj Marina Close 07:01 08:41 09:09 07:33 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:22 16:16 16:51 17:21
Tile Hill South, adj Dalmeny Rd 07:02 08:41 09:10 07:33 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:23 16:16 16:51 17:21
Tile Hill South, opp Charter Avenue 07:02 08:42 09:10 07:34 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:23 16:17 16:52 17:22
Tile Hill South Tile Hill Rail Station 07:02 08:42 09:10 07:34 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:23 16:17 16:52 17:22
Tile Hill South, opp Torrington Avenue 07:03 08:43 09:11 07:35 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:24 16:18 16:53 17:23
Tanyard Farm, adj Tanners Lane 07:04 08:44 09:12 07:36 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:25 16:19 16:54 17:24
Tile Hill North, adj Tile Hill Wood School 07:05 08:45 09:13 07:37 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:26 16:20 16:55 17:25
Tile Hill North Hawthorn Lane 07:06 08:46 09:14 07:38 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:27 16:21 16:56 17:26
Tile Hill North, adj Nutbrook Ave 07:06 08:46 09:14 07:38 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:27 16:21 16:56 17:26
Tile Hill North, opp Brazil St 07:07 08:47 09:15 07:39 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:28 16:22 16:57 17:27
Tile Hill North Tile Hill Library 07:08 08:48 09:16 07:40 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:29 16:23 16:58 17:28
Tile Hill North, adj Shopping Centre 07:08 08:48 09:16 07:40 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:29 16:23 16:58 17:28
Tile Hill North Terminus 07:09 08:49 09:17 07:41 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:30 16:24 16:59 17:29
Tile Hill North Terminus (on) 07:09 08:49 09:17 07:41 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:30 16:24 16:59 17:29
Tile Hill North, opp Shopping Centre 07:09 08:49 09:17 07:41 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:30 16:24 16:59 17:29
Tile Hill North Tile Hill Library 07:10 08:50 09:18 07:42 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:31 16:25 17:00 17:30
Tile Hill North, after Faseman Ave 07:10 08:50 09:18 07:42 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:31 16:25 17:00 17:30
Eastern Green, adj Coleman St 07:11 08:51 09:19 07:43 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:32 16:26 17:01 17:31
Eastern Green Rd (opp) 07:11 08:51 09:19 07:43 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:32 16:26 17:01 17:31
Eastern Green, adj Vesey & Sharples Works 07:12 08:52 09:20 07:44 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:33 16:27 17:02 17:32
Eastern Green, adj Hawthorn Lane 07:13 08:53 09:21 07:45 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:34 16:28 17:03 17:33
Eastern Green, adj The Woodlands School 07:14 08:54 09:22 07:46 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:35 16:29 17:04 17:34
Eastern Green, after Goldthorn Close 07:15 08:55 09:22 07:47 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:35 16:30 17:05 17:35
Eastern Green, adj Sutton Avenue 07:16 08:56 09:23 07:48 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:36 16:31 17:06 17:36
Eastern Green, adj Derwent Close 07:17 08:57 09:24 07:49 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:37 16:32 17:07 17:37
Eastern Green, adj Windermere Avenue 07:17 08:57 09:24 07:49 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:37 16:32 17:07 17:37
Allesley Green, adj Kimberley Close 07:17 08:57 09:25 07:49 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:38 16:32 17:07 17:37
Allesley Green, opp Unicorn House 07:18 08:58 09:26 07:50 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:39 16:33 17:08 17:38
Allesley Green, adj Caithness Close 07:20 09:00 09:27 07:52 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:40 16:35 17:10 17:40
Allesley Park, adj Scafell Close 07:21 09:01 09:28 07:53 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:41 16:36 17:11 17:41
Allesley Park, adj Berwick Close 07:21 09:01 09:28 07:53 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:41 16:36 17:11 17:41
Whoberley, opp Honeybourne Close 07:23 09:03 09:29 07:55 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:43 16:38 17:13 17:43
Whoberley, after Claverdon Road 07:24 09:04 09:30 07:56 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:44 16:39 17:14 17:44
Whoberley, opp Kings Gardens 07:24 09:04 09:31 07:56 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:44 16:39 17:14 17:44
Whoberley, after Broad Lane 07:26 09:06 09:32 07:58 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:46 16:41 17:16 17:46
Whoberley, after Gorseway 07:27 09:07 09:33 07:59 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:47 16:42 17:17 17:47
Whoberley, opp Lyndale Close 07:27 09:07 09:33 07:59 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:47 16:42 17:17 17:47
Allesley Park, adj Westmede Centre 07:29 09:09 09:35 08:01 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:49 16:44 17:19 17:49
Allesley Park, adj Ashbridge Rd 07:29 09:09 09:35 08:01 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:49 16:44 17:19 17:49
Whoberley, adj Torbay Rd 07:30 09:10 09:35 08:02 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:50 16:45 17:20 17:50
Chapel Fields, after Allesley Old Rd 07:30 09:10 09:36 08:02 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:50 16:45 17:20 17:50
Chapel Fields, opp Lincroft Crescent 07:31 09:11 09:36 08:03 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:51 16:46 17:21 17:51
Chapel Fields, adj Westbury Rd 07:32 09:12 09:37 08:04 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:52 16:47 17:22 17:52
Coundon, adj Morfa Gardens 07:32 09:12 09:37 08:04 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:52 16:47 17:22 17:52
Coundon, adj Kingsbury Rd 07:34 09:13 09:38 08:06 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:54 16:49 17:24 17:54
Coundon, opp Donnington Avenue 07:35 09:14 09:39 08:07 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:55 16:50 17:25 17:55
Coundon, opp Evenlode Crescent 07:36 09:15 09:40 08:08 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:56 16:51 17:26 17:56
Coundon, adj Courtland Avenue 07:37 09:16 09:41 08:09 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:57 16:52 17:27 17:57
Coundon, adj Haynestone Rd 07:37 09:16 09:41 08:09 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:57 16:52 17:27 17:57
Coundon, opp Norman Place Rd 07:38 09:16 09:41 08:10 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:58 16:53 17:28 17:58
Coundon, opp Duncroft Avenue 07:38 09:17 09:42 08:10 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:58 16:53 17:28 17:58
Coundon, before Brownshill Green Rd 07:39 09:17 09:42 08:11 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:59 16:54 17:29 17:59
Coundon, before Keresley Rd 07:39 09:17 09:42 08:11 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:59 16:54 17:29 17:59
Coundon, opp Wallace Rd 07:40 09:18 09:43 08:12 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:00 16:55 17:30 18:00
Coundon, opp Kipling Rd 07:40 09:18 09:43 08:12 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:00 16:55 17:30 18:00
Whitmore Park, opp The Scotchill 07:40 09:18 09:43 08:12 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:00 16:55 17:30 18:00
Holbrooks, adj Morton Close 07:41 09:19 09:44 08:13 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:01 16:56 17:31 18:01
Whitmore Park, before Berwyn Avenue 07:41 09:19 09:44 08:13 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:01 16:56 17:31 18:01
Whitmore Park, opp Rylston Avenue 07:42 09:20 09:45 08:14 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:02 16:57 17:32 18:02
Whitmore Park, adj Glentworth Avenue 07:43 09:21 09:46 08:15 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:03 16:58 17:33 18:03
Holbrooks, after Halford Lane 07:44 09:22 09:47 08:16 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:04 16:59 17:34 18:04
Holbrooks, after Parkville Highway 07:46 09:24 09:49 08:18 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:06 17:01 17:36 18:06
Holbrooks, adj Roland Mount 07:47 09:25 09:50 08:19 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:07 17:02 17:37 18:07
Holbrooks, after Wheelwright Lane 07:48 09:26 09:51 08:20 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:08 17:03 17:38 18:08
Rowley’s Green, opp Lauderdale Avenue 07:51 09:29 09:54 08:23 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:11 17:06 17:41 18:11
Rowley’s Green Ricoh Subway (Stop AH) 07:53 09:31 09:56 08:25 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:13 17:08 17:43 18:13
Longford Tesco Superstore (Stop AE) 07:56 09:34 09:59 08:28 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:16 17:11 17:46 18:16

More information

Travel De Courcey