Bus Times

60 - Enniskillen, Buscentre - Fivemiletown, Shop Bus stop

A bus service operated by Ulsterbus

Enniskillen, Buscentre - Fivemiletown, Shop Bus stop

Bus Depot (outward) 09:55 16:05 17:35
Toppings (outward) 09:57 16:06 17:36
Hospital Gates (outward) 09:58 16:07 17:37
Leenagreenagh (outward) 09:59 16:08 17:37
Railway Gates (outward) 10:00 16:10 17:38
Lackaboy (outward) 10:01 16:13 17:39
Shankill X (outward) 10:02 16:14 17:41
Garvary Church (outward) 10:03 16:17 17:43
Largy X (outward) 10:04 16:18 17:44
Phairs Gate (outward) 10:05 16:19 17:45
Ess Bridge (outward) 10:06 16:21 17:46
Pubble (outward) 10:08 16:23 17:47
Pubble X (outward) 10:09 16:24 17:48
Doon Rd (outward) 10:10 16:25 17:49
Tempo (outward) 10:11 16:27 17:51
Edenmore (outward) 10:11 16:27 17:51
Glenn Rd (outward) 10:12 16:28 17:52
Mc Kennas X (outward) 10:14 16:30 17:54
White Wall (outward) 10:15 16:31 17:55
Minniburn Bridge (outward) 10:16 16:32 17:56
Andersons X (outward) 10:17 16:33 17:57
Clabby (inward) 10:20 16:37 18:01
Dickies Quarry (outward) 10:22 16:41
Watsons Gate (outward) 10:24 16:42
Murley X (outward) 10:25 16:42
Caffreys Gate (outward) 10:26 16:43
Blessingbourne Lodge (outward) 10:28 16:45
Fivemiletown (inward) 10:29 16:46
Fivemiletown (outward) 10:30 16:47 18:06

Fivemiletown, Shop bus stop - Enniskillen, Buscentre

Fivemiletown (inward) 07:40 07:45 14:00 16:50
Fivemiletown (inward) 07:41 07:46 14:01 16:51
Blessingbourne Lodge (inward) 07:41 07:46 14:01 16:51
Murley X (inward) 07:47 07:50 14:05 16:55
Watsons Gate (inward) 07:48 07:51 14:06 16:56
Dickies Quarry (inward) 07:50 07:53 14:08 16:58
Clabby (outward) 07:55 07:55 14:10 17:00
Andersons X (inward) 07:58 07:58 14:12 17:02
Minniburn Bridge (inward) 07:59 07:59 14:13 17:03
Mc Kennas Cross (inward) 08:01 08:01 14:15 17:05
Glenn Rd (inward) 08:03 08:03 14:17 17:07
Edenmore (inward) 08:04 08:04 14:18 17:08
Tempo Main St (inward) 08:05 08:05 14:19 17:09
Doon Rd (inward) 08:06 08:06 14:20 17:10
Pubble Cross (inward) 08:07 08:07 14:21 17:11
Pubble Church (inward) 08:08 08:08 14:22 17:12
Ess Bridge (inward) 08:10 08:10 14:23 17:13
Phairs Gate (inward) 08:12 08:12 14:24 17:14
Largy X (inward) 08:13 08:13 14:25 17:15
Garvary Church (inward) 08:15 08:15 14:27 17:17
Shankill X (inward) 08:16 08:16 14:28 17:18
Lackaboy (inward) 08:18 08:17 14:29 17:19
Killyvily (inward) 08:18 08:17 14:29 17:19
Railway Bridge (inward) 08:20 08:18 14:30 17:20
Leenagrenagh (inward) 08:21 08:19 14:31 17:21
Hospital Gates (inward) 08:22 08:20 14:32 17:22
Derrychara Link (inward) 08:23
Bus Depot (outward) 08:25 08:25 14:35 17:25

More information