Bus Times

60 - Peterborough - Orton Northgate

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Peterborough

Orton Northgate - Peterborough

Orton Northgate, adj Tresham Road 09:39 12:15 12:39 15:15 15:39
Orton Southgate, opp Holkham Road 09:39 12:15 12:39 15:15 15:39
Orton Goldhay, adj Orton Valley Centre 09:40 12:16 12:40 15:16 15:40
Orton Goldhay, adj Pennington 09:41 12:17 12:41 15:17 15:41
Orton Goldhay, opp Winyates 09:42 12:18 12:42 15:18 15:42
Orton Goldhay, opp Paynells 09:43 12:19 12:43 15:19 15:43
Orton Malborne, adj Clayton 09:44 12:20 12:44 15:20 15:44
Orton Malborne, adj Braybrook School 09:44 12:20 12:44 15:20 15:44
Orton Malborne, adj Herlington Centre 09:45 12:21 12:45 15:21 15:45
Orton Malborne, adj The Eldern 09:47 12:23 12:47 15:23 15:47
Hampton Serpentine Green (Stop 2) 09:51 12:51 15:51
Hampton Serpentine Green (Stop 3) 12:27 15:27
Stanground, nr Oakdale Avenue 09:58 12:58 15:58
Stanground, adj Bew Close 09:58 12:58 15:58
Stanground, adj Mina Close 09:59 12:59 15:59
Stanground, adj Grafham Close 10:00 13:00 16:00
Stanground, opp The Fenman 10:01 13:01 16:01
Stanground, adj Wright Avenue 10:02 13:02 16:02
Stanground Romany Gardens (N-bound) 10:02 13:02 16:02
Stanground, opp Southfields Avenue 10:02 13:02 16:02
Stanground, opp Stallebrass Close 10:03 13:03 16:03
Stanground, adj Mary Walsham Close 10:03 13:03 16:03
Stanground, adj Hemmingford Crescent 10:04 13:04 16:04
Stanground, adj Windsor Drive 10:05 13:05 16:05
Stanground, adj Lawson Avenue Shops 10:06 13:06 16:06
Stanground, opp Denton Avenue 10:06 13:06 16:06
Stanground, opp Thistle Drive Shops 10:07 13:07 16:07
Stanground, adj Rose Avenue 10:08 13:08 16:08
Stanground, opp Daffodil Grove 10:09 13:09 16:09
Stanground, opp Woolpack 10:10 13:10 16:10
Stanground Mount Pleasant (N-bound) 10:10 13:10 16:10
Stanground, opp Burystead 10:10 13:10 16:10
Stanground, opp Golden Lion 10:12 13:12 16:12
Fletton, opp Recreation Ground 10:13 13:13 16:13
Fletton Queens Road (N-bound) 10:14 13:14 16:14
Fletton, opp Queens Road 10:14 13:14 16:14
Fletton Glebe Road (S-bound) 10:15 13:15 16:15
Fletton The Peacock (W-bound) 10:16 13:16 16:16
Peterborough Rivergate - Northbound (Stop E) 10:19 13:19 16:19
Peterborough Queensgate Bus Stn (Bay 7) 10:22 13:22 16:22

Peterborough - Orton Northgate

Peterborough Queensgate Bus Stn (Bay 7) 11:32 14:32 17:32
Peterborough Rivergate - Southbound (Stop A) 11:33 14:33 17:33
Fletton Town Bridge Corner (S-bound) 11:36 14:36 17:36
Fletton The Peacock (E-bound) 11:36 14:36 17:36
Fletton, adj Queens Road 11:38 14:38 17:38
Fletton Queens Road (S-bound) 11:38 14:38 17:38
Fletton, adj Recreation Ground 11:39 14:39 17:39
Stanground, adj Golden Lion 11:41 14:41 17:41
Stanground Church Street (N-bound) 11:41 14:41 17:41
Stanground, adj Burystead 11:42 14:42 17:42
Stanground, adj Woolpack 11:43 14:43 17:43
Stanground, adj Daffodil Grove 11:43 14:43 17:43
Stanground, opp Rose Avenue 11:44 14:44 17:44
Stanground, adj Thistle Drive Shops 11:45 14:45 17:45
Stanground, adj Denton Avenue 11:46 14:46 17:46
Stanground, opp Lawson Avenue Shops 11:48 14:48 17:48
Stanground, nr Lawson Avenue Shops 11:48 14:48 17:48
Stanground, opp Southfields Drive 11:48 14:48 17:48
Stanground, opp Hemingford Crescent 11:48 14:48 17:48
Stanground, adj Clumber Road 11:49 14:49 17:49
Stanground, opp Lawson Avenue 11:49 14:49 17:49
Stanground, adj Stallebrass Close 11:50 14:50 17:50
Stanground, adj Romany Gardens 11:50 14:50 17:50
Stanground Romany Gardens (S-bound) 11:50 14:50 17:50
Stanground, opp Central Square 11:50 14:50 17:50
Stanground, opp Wright Avenue 11:50 14:50 17:50
Stanground, adj The Fenman 11:51 14:51 17:51
Stanground, opp Mina Close 11:52 14:52 17:52
Stanground, opp Bew Close 11:53 14:53 17:53
Stanground, adj Oakdale Avenue 11:54 14:54 17:54
Stanground, opp Southfield School 11:54 14:54 17:54
Hampton Serpentine Green (Stop 3) 12:04 12:27 15:04 15:27 18:04
Orton Malborne, opp The Eldern 12:08 12:31 15:08 15:31 18:08
Orton Malborne, opp Herlington Centre 12:09 12:32 15:09 15:32 18:09
Orton Malborne, opp Braybrook School 12:09 12:32 15:09 15:32 18:09
Orton Malborne, opp Clayton 12:10 12:33 15:10 15:33 18:10
Orton Goldhay, adj Paynells 12:11 12:34 15:11 15:34 18:11
Orton Goldhay, adj Winyates 12:12 12:35 15:12 15:35 18:12
Orton Goldhay, opp Pennington 12:12 12:35 15:12 15:35 18:12
Orton Goldhay, opp Orton Valley Centre 12:13 12:36 15:13 15:36 18:13
Orton Southgate, nr Holkham Road 12:14 12:37 15:14 15:37 18:14
Orton Southgate, adj Holkham Road 12:14 12:37 15:14 15:37 18:14
Orton Northgate, opp Tresham Road 12:15 12:38 15:15 15:38 18:15

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information