Bus Times

600 - Brookvale Park - Erdington Circular

A bus service operated by Claribel Coaches

Outbound

Gravelly Hill, before George Rd 09:35 then hourly until 12:35 14:15 15:15 16:15
Stockland Green, opp Brookvale Estate 09:35 12:35 14:15 15:15 16:15
Perry Common, opp Farley Rd 09:37 12:37 14:17 15:17 16:17
Perry Common, opp Gipsy Lane 09:38 12:38 14:18 15:18 16:18
Perry Common, adj Faulkners Farm Drive 09:39 12:39 14:19 15:19 16:19
Stockland Green, opp Farley Rd 09:39 12:39 14:19 15:19 16:19
Stockland Green, adj Gipsy Lane 09:40 12:40 14:20 15:20 16:20
Stockland Green, adj Woolmore Rd 09:41 12:41 14:21 15:21 16:21
Stockland Green, adj Bleak Hill Rd 09:42 12:42 14:22 15:22 16:22
Stockland Green Stly Rd 09:45 12:45 14:25 15:25 16:25
Stockland Green, after Glenville Drive 09:46 12:46 14:26 15:26 16:26
Erdington Gravelly Lane 09:47 12:47 14:27 15:27 16:27
Erdington Station 09:48 12:48 14:28 15:28 16:28
Erdington Fire Station 09:49 12:49 14:29 15:29 16:29
Erdington Wilton Rd 09:49 12:49 14:29 15:29 16:29
Erdington New Street (Stop ED) 09:50 12:50 14:30 15:30 16:30
Erdington Barnabas Road (Stop EF) 09:52 12:52 14:32 15:32 16:32
Erdington Six Ways Island (Stop EG) 09:55 12:55 14:35 15:35 16:35
Gravelly Hill, opp Wood End Lane 09:58 12:58 14:38 15:38 16:38
Gravelly Hill, adj Wheelwright Rd 09:59 12:59 14:39 15:39 16:39
Gravelly Hill Downside Rd (SE-bound) 10:00 13:00 14:40 15:40 16:40
Gravelly Hill, opp Ryland Rd 10:00 13:00 14:40 15:40 16:40
Bromford Bridge, before Montague Rd 10:02 13:02 14:42 15:42 16:42
Fort Shopping Centre, after Tyburn Rd 10:03 13:03 14:43 15:43 16:43

Inbound

Fort Shopping Centre, after Tyburn Rd 10:03 then hourly until 13:03 14:43 15:43 16:43
Gravelly Hill, adj Alleyne Rd 10:04 13:04 14:44 15:44 16:44
Gravelly Hill, adj Croydon Rd 10:04 13:04 14:44 15:44 16:44
Gravelly Hill, opp Lyndhurst Rd 10:06 13:06 14:46 15:46 16:46
Gravelly Hill, adj Wood End Lane 10:08 13:08 14:48 15:48 16:48
Six Ways Erdington (Stop EK) 10:11 13:11 14:51 15:51 16:51
Erdington Six Ways Island (Stop EN) 10:13 13:13 14:53 15:53 16:53
Erdington Barnabas Road (Stop EP) 10:13 13:13 14:53 15:53
Erdington Wilton Rd (Stop EQ) 10:16 13:16 14:56 15:56
Erdington Fire Station 10:18 13:18 14:58 15:58
Erdington Station 10:18 13:18 14:58 15:58
Erdington Balmoral Rd 10:19 13:19 14:59 15:59
Stockland Green, before Glenville Drive 10:20 13:20 15:00 16:00
Stockland Green, opp Bleak Hill Rd 10:22 13:22 15:02 16:02
Stockland Green, opp Woolmore Rd 10:24 13:24 15:04 16:04
Stockland Green, opp Gipsy Lane 10:27 13:27 15:07 16:07
Stockland Green, adj Farley Rd 10:27 13:27 15:07 16:07
Perry Common, opp Faulkners Farm Drive 10:28 13:28 15:08 16:08
Perry Common, adj Gipsy Lane 10:29 13:29 15:09 16:09
Perry Common, adj Farley Rd 10:29 13:29 15:09 16:09
Stockland Green, before Brookvale Rd 10:30 13:30 15:10 16:10
Gravelly Hill, before George Rd 10:33 13:33 15:13 16:13

More information