🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

600 - Brookvale Park - Erdington Circular

A bus service operated by Claribel Coaches

Map

Gravelly Hill, before George Rd 09:35 then hourly until 12:35 14:15 15:15 16:15
Stockland Green, opp Brookvale Estate 09:35 12:35 14:15 15:15 16:15
Perry Common, opp Farley Rd 09:37 12:37 14:17 15:17 16:17
Perry Common, opp Gipsy Lane 09:37 12:37 14:17 15:17 16:17
Perry Common, adj Faulkners Farm Drive 09:38 12:38 14:18 15:18 16:18
Stockland Green, opp Farley Rd 09:38 12:38 14:18 15:18 16:18
Stockland Green, adj Gipsy Lane 09:39 12:39 14:19 15:19 16:19
Stockland Green, adj Woolmore Rd 09:40 12:40 14:20 15:20 16:20
Stockland Green, adj Bleak Hill Rd 09:41 12:41 14:21 15:21 16:21
Stockland Green Stly Rd 09:44 12:44 14:24 15:24 16:24
Stockland Green, after Glenville Drive 09:45 12:45 14:25 15:25 16:25
Erdington Gravelly Lane 09:47 12:47 14:27 15:27 16:27
Erdington Station (nr) 09:47 12:47 14:27 15:27 16:27
Erdington Fire Station (adj) 09:48 12:48 14:28 15:28 16:28
Erdington Wilton Rd 09:48 12:48 14:28 15:28 16:28
Erdington New Street (Stop ED) 09:49 12:49 14:29 15:29 16:29
Erdington Barnabas Road (Stop EF) 09:51 12:51 14:31 15:31 16:31
Erdington Six Ways Island (Stop EG) 09:54 12:54 14:34 15:34 16:34
Gravelly Hill, opp Wood End Lane 09:57 12:57 14:37 15:37 16:37
Gravelly Hill, adj Wheelwright Rd 09:58 12:58 14:38 15:38 16:38
Gravelly Hill Downside Rd (SE-bound) 09:59 12:59 14:39 15:39 16:39
Gravelly Hill, opp Ryland Rd 09:59 12:59 14:39 15:39 16:39
Bromford Bridge, before Montague Rd 10:01 13:01 14:41 15:41 16:41
Fort Shopping Centre, after Tyburn Rd 10:02 13:02 14:42 15:42 16:42

Fort Shopping Centre, after Tyburn Rd 10:03 then hourly until 13:03 14:43 15:43 16:43
Gravelly Hill, adj Alleyne Rd 10:03 13:03 14:43 15:43 16:43
Gravelly Hill, adj Croydon Rd 10:03 13:03 14:43 15:43 16:43
Gravelly Hill, opp Lyndhurst Rd 10:05 13:05 14:45 15:45 16:45
Gravelly Hill, adj Wood End Lane 10:06 13:06 14:46 15:46 16:46
Six Ways Erdington (Stop EK) 10:10 13:10 14:50 15:50 16:50
Erdington Six Ways Island (Stop EN) 10:11 13:11 14:51 15:51 16:51
Erdington Barnabas Road (Stop EP) 10:12 13:12 14:52 15:52
Erdington Wilton Rd (Stop EQ) 10:15 13:15 14:55 15:55
Erdington Fire Station (opp) 10:16 13:16 14:56 15:56
Erdington Station (before) 10:17 13:17 14:57 15:57
Erdington Balmoral Rd 10:18 13:18 14:58 15:58
Stockland Green, before Glenville Drive 10:19 13:19 14:59 15:59
Stockland Green, opp Bleak Hill Rd 10:20 13:20 15:00 16:00
Stockland Green, opp Woolmore Rd 10:23 13:23 15:03 16:03
Stockland Green, opp Gipsy Lane 10:25 13:25 15:05 16:05
Stockland Green, adj Farley Rd 10:26 13:26 15:06 16:06
Perry Common, opp Faulkners Farm Drive 10:27 13:27 15:07 16:07
Perry Common, adj Gipsy Lane 10:27 13:27 15:07 16:07
Perry Common, adj Farley Rd 10:28 13:28 15:08 16:08
Stockland Green, before Brookvale Rd 10:29 13:29 15:09 16:09
Gravelly Hill, before George Rd 10:31 13:31 15:11 16:11

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information