Bus Times

600 - Elmer - Bognor Regis - Chichester

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Elmer - Bognor Regis - Chichester

Bognor Regis, adj Town Hall 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:36
Elmer, adj Templesheen Road 06:53 07:08 07:33 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:47 18:27 19:07 20:07 21:07
The Elmer (opp) 06:54 07:09 07:34 07:54 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 17:48 18:28 19:08 20:08 21:08
Elmer, o/s St Nicholas Church 06:55 07:10 07:35 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 17:48 18:28 19:08 20:08 21:08
Elmer, adj Recreation Ground 06:56 07:11 07:36 07:56 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 17:49 18:29 19:09 20:09 21:09
Middleton-on-Sea, adj Sea Lane 06:57 07:12 07:37 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 17:50 18:30 19:10 20:10 21:10
Middleton-on-Sea, opp The Byway 06:57 07:12 07:37 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 17:50 18:30 19:10 20:10 21:10
Flansham Park (opp) 06:58 07:13 07:38 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 17:51 18:31 19:11 20:11 21:11
Flansham, opp Pennyfields 06:59 07:14 07:39 07:59 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 17:52 18:32 19:12 20:12 21:12
Felpham, opp The Southdowns 07:01 07:16 07:41 08:01 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 17:53 18:33 19:13 20:13 21:13
Felpham, opp Firs Avenue 07:01 07:16 07:41 08:01 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 17:53 18:33 19:13 20:13 21:13
Felpham, opp Downview Road 07:03 07:18 07:43 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 17:55 18:35 19:15 20:15 21:15
Felpham Post Office (o/s) 07:05 07:20 07:45 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 17:56 18:36 19:16 20:16 21:16
Felpham, adj Vicarage Lane 07:05 07:20 07:45 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 17:56 18:36 19:16 20:16 21:16
Felpham, opp Links Avenue 07:06 07:21 07:46 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 17:57 18:37 19:17 20:17 21:17
Felpham Snooks Corner (W-bound) 07:06 07:21 07:46 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 17:57 18:37 19:17 20:17 21:17
Felpham, adj Butlins 07:07 07:22 07:47 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 17:57 18:37 19:17 20:17 21:17
Bognor Regis, adj Hotham Park 07:08 07:23 07:48 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 17:59 18:39 19:19 20:19 21:19
Bognor Regis, adj Gloucester Road 07:10 07:25 07:50 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:00 18:40 19:20 20:20 21:20
Bognor Regis Post Office (Stop O) 07:11 07:26 07:51 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:12 09:21 09:32 09:48 09:52 10:12 10:18 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:18 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:18 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:18 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:01 18:41 19:21 20:21 21:21
Bognor Regis High Street (Stop B) 06:05 06:30 06:55 07:12 07:27 07:40 07:52 08:12 08:42 09:02 09:14 09:22 09:34 09:49 09:54 10:14 10:19 10:40 10:49 11:00 11:19 11:20 11:40 11:49 12:00 12:19 12:20 12:40 12:49 13:00 13:19 13:20 13:40 13:49 14:00 14:19 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:19 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:19 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:19 17:40 18:02 18:42 19:22 20:22 21:22
Bognor Regis West Street (SW-bound) 06:05 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:45 19:25 20:25 21:25
Bognor Regis Bognor Station (Stop M) 09:28 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:25 16:25
Bognor Regis, opp Royal Norfolk Hotel 06:06 06:31 06:56 07:16 07:32 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:46 19:26 20:26 21:26
Aldwick Post Office (opp) 06:08 06:33 06:58 07:18 07:34 07:44 07:59 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:48 19:28 20:28 21:28
Aldwick, opp Richmond Avenue West 06:08 06:33 06:58 07:18 07:34 07:44 07:59 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:48 19:28 20:28 21:28
Aldwick Hammonds Roundabout (NW-bound) 06:10 06:35 07:00 07:20 07:36 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:49 19:29 20:29 21:29
Aldwick, adj Slated Barn Garage 06:11 06:36 07:01 07:21 07:37 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:51 19:31 20:31 21:31
Aldwick Farm (opp) 06:12 06:37 07:02 07:22 07:38 07:48 08:03 08:23 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:51 19:31 20:31 21:31
Aldwick, opp Old Place 06:13 06:38 07:03 07:23 07:39 07:49 08:04 08:24 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:52 19:32 20:32 21:32
Aldwick, opp St Richard's Church 06:14 06:39 07:04 07:24 07:40 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:53 19:33 20:33 21:33
Rose Green, adj St Anthony's Church 06:15 06:40 07:05 07:25 07:41 07:51 08:06 08:26 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:54 19:34 20:34 21:34
Rose Green, opp Avisford Park 06:16 06:41 07:06 07:26 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:55 19:35 20:35 21:35
Aldwick, adj Library 06:17 06:42 07:07 07:27 07:43 07:53 08:08 08:28 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:56 19:36 20:36 21:36
Aldwick Pryors Lane (o/s 40) 06:17 06:43 07:08 07:28 07:44 07:54 08:09 08:29 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:56 19:36 20:36 21:36
Nyetimber, adj A'Becket's Avenue 06:18 06:45 07:10 07:30 07:46 07:56 08:11 08:31 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:58 19:38 20:38 21:38
Nyetimber Lane (opp 6) 06:19 06:45 07:10 07:30 07:46 07:56 08:11 08:31 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:58 19:38 20:38 21:38
Nyetimber Cardinal's Drive (o/s 15) 06:19 06:46 07:11 07:31 07:47 07:57 08:12 08:32 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:59 19:39 20:39 21:39
Pagham, opp Bishops Close 06:20 06:47 07:12 07:32 07:48 07:58 08:13 08:33 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 19:00 19:40 20:40 21:40
Pagham The Causeway (o/s 51) 06:21 06:48 07:13 07:33 07:49 07:59 08:14 08:34 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 19:01 19:41 20:41 21:41
Pagham The Parade (S-bound) 06:22 06:50 07:15 07:35 07:51 08:01 08:16 08:36 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 19:02 19:42 20:42 21:42
Pagham Church Farm Caravan Park (NE-bound) 06:23 06:51 07:16 07:36 07:52 08:02 08:17 08:37 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 19:03 19:43 20:43 21:43
Pagham, opp Sea Way 06:24 06:52 07:17 07:37 07:54 08:04 08:19 08:39 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 19:04 19:44 20:44 21:44
Pagham, adj St Ninian's Church 06:24 06:53 07:18 07:38 07:55 08:05 08:20 08:40 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 19:04 19:44 20:44 21:44
Nyetimber, opp The Lamb 06:25 06:54 07:19 07:39 07:56 08:06 08:21 08:41 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 19:05 19:45 20:45 21:45
Nyetimber, adj The Bear Inn 06:26 06:55 07:20 07:40 07:57 08:07 08:22 08:42 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:06 19:46 20:46 21:46
Nyetimber, opp Hook Lane 06:26 06:55 07:20 07:40 07:57 08:07 08:22 08:42 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:06 19:46 20:46 21:46
Sefter Bottom, opp Sefter Road 06:27 06:56 07:21 07:41 07:58 08:08 08:23 08:43 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:07 19:47 20:47 21:47
Lagness, adj Royal Oak 06:29 06:58 07:23 07:43 08:00 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:09 19:49 20:49 21:49
Runcton, adj Manor Nursery 06:30 06:59 07:24 07:44 08:01 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:10 19:50 20:50 21:50
Runcton, opp Merston Turn 06:31 07:00 07:25 07:45 08:02 08:12 08:27 08:47 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:11 19:51 20:51 21:51
Runcton, opp The Walnut Tree 06:32 07:01 07:26 07:46 08:03 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:12 19:52 20:52 21:52
N Mundham, opp Primary School 06:33 07:02 07:27 07:47 08:04 08:14 08:29 08:49 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:13 19:53 20:53 21:53
N Mundham Mundham Corner (N-bound) 06:36 07:05 07:30 07:50 08:08 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:14 19:54 20:54 21:54
Chichester, adj Berrymead 06:37 07:06 07:31 07:51 08:09 08:19 08:34 08:54 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:15 19:55 20:55 21:55
Chichester Free School (adj) 06:38 07:08 07:33 07:53 08:11 08:21 08:36 08:56 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:16 19:56 20:56 21:56
Chichester, opp Church 06:41 07:11 07:36 07:56 08:15 08:25 08:40 09:00 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:18 19:58 20:58 21:58
Chichester, adj Eastland Road 06:42 07:11 07:36 07:56 08:15 08:25 08:40 09:00 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:18 19:58 20:58 21:58
Chichester Cherry Orchard Road (W-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:27 08:42 09:02 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:19 19:59 20:59 21:59
Chichester, adj Herald Drive 06:43 07:13 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:28 08:43 09:03 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:19 19:59 20:59 21:59
Chichester, adj High School 06:44 07:14 07:39 07:59 08:18 08:28 08:43 09:03 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:19 19:59 20:59 21:59
Chichester, before Basin Road 06:45 07:15 07:40 08:00 08:19 08:29 08:44 09:04 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:20 20:00 21:00 22:00
Chichester Bus Station (Bay 2) 06:46 07:16 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:31 08:46 09:06 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:21 20:01 21:01 22:01
Chichester Westgate (Stop U) 06:53 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:57 20:06 21:06
Chichester South Street (Stop D) 07:21
Chichester Cathedral (Stop C2) 07:23
Chichester, opp Parklands Road 07:27
Chichester, opp Sherborne Road 07:28
Chichester, o/s Bishop Luffa School 07:30
Schooldays only Schooldays only

Chichester - Bognor Regis - Elmer

Chichester Westgate (Stop U) 06:53 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:57 20:06 21:06
Chichester Cathedral (Stop P) 07:05 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:59 20:08 21:08
Chichester South Street (Stop E) 07:08 07:53 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:28 19:11 20:11 21:11
Chichester Bus Station (Bay 4) 06:05 06:45 07:11 07:35 07:56 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:31 19:13 20:13 21:13
Chichester, after Basin Road 06:06 06:46 07:16 07:36 08:01 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:36 19:16 20:16 21:16
Chichester, opp High School 06:07 06:47 07:17 07:37 08:02 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:36 19:16 20:16 21:16
Chichester, opp Herald Drive 06:07 06:47 07:17 07:37 08:02 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:37 19:17 20:17 21:17
Chichester Cherry Orchard Road (E-bound) 06:08 06:48 07:18 07:38 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:37 19:17 20:17 21:17
Chichester, adj Whyke Lane 06:09 06:49 07:19 07:39 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:38 19:18 20:18 21:18
Chichester, adj Church 06:09 06:49 07:19 07:39 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:38 19:18 20:18 21:18
Chichester Free School (opp) 06:12 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:40 19:20 20:20 21:20
Chichester, opp Berrymead 06:13 06:53 07:23 07:43 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:41 19:21 20:21 21:21
N Mundham Mundham Corner (S-bound) 06:14 06:54 07:24 07:44 08:09 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:41 19:21 20:21 21:21
N Mundham, o/s Primary School 06:17 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:44 19:24 20:24 21:24
Runcton, adj The Walnut Tree 06:17 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:44 19:24 20:24 21:24
Runcton, adj Merston Turn 06:18 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:45 19:25 20:25 21:25
Runcton, opp Manor Nursery 06:19 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:14 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:46 19:26 20:26 21:26
Lagness, opp Royal Oak 06:21 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:47 19:27 20:27 21:27
Sefter Bottom, adj Sefter Road 06:23 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:18 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:49 19:29 20:29 21:29
Nyetimber, adj Hook Lane 06:24 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:19 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:50 19:30 20:30 21:30
Nyetimber, opp The Bear Inn 06:25 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:51 19:31 20:31 21:31
Nyetimber, adj The Lamb 06:25 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:51 19:31 20:31 21:31
Pagham, opp St Ninian's Church 06:26 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:21 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:52 19:32 20:32 21:32
Pagham, adj Sea Way 06:27 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:32 20:32 21:32
Pagham Church Farm Caravan Park (E-bound) 06:28 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:33 20:33 21:33
Pagham The Parade (N-bound) 06:30 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:35 20:35 21:35
Pagham The Causeway (o/s 74) 06:30 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:35 20:35 21:35
Pagham, adj Bishops Close 06:31 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:36 20:36 21:36
Nyetimber Cardinal's Drive (o/s 28) 06:32 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:37 20:37 21:37
Nyetimber Lane (o/s 6) 06:33 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:38 20:38 21:38
Nyetimber, opp A'Becket's Avenue 06:34 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:38 20:38 21:38
Aldwick Pryors Lane (o/s 39) 06:35 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:40 20:40 21:40
Aldwick, opp Library 06:37 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:32 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:41 20:41 21:41
Rose Green, adj Avisford Park 06:37 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:32 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:41 20:41 21:41
Rose Green, opp St Anthony's Church 06:39 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:34 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:43 20:43 21:43
Aldwick, adj St Richard's Church 06:39 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:34 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:43 20:43 21:43
Aldwick, adj Old Place 06:40 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:44 20:44 21:44
Aldwick Farm (adj) 06:41 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:44 19:04 19:44 20:44 21:44
Aldwick, opp Slated Barn Garage 06:42 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:45 20:45 21:45
Aldwick Hammonds Roundabout (SE-bound) 06:43 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:46 19:06 19:46 20:46 21:46
Aldwick, adj Richmond Avenue West 06:44 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:47 19:07 19:47 20:47 21:47
Aldwick, o/s Oakleigh Court 06:45 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:47 19:07 19:47 20:47 21:47
Aldwick Post Office (adj) 06:46 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:48 19:08 19:48 20:48 21:48
Bognor Regis, adj Royal Norfolk Hotel 06:47 07:27 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:49 19:09 19:49 20:49 21:49
Bognor Regis, adj Scott Street 06:48 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:43 17:14 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:49 20:49 21:49
Bognor Regis, adj Town Hall 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:36
Bognor Regis Bognor Station (Stop M) 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:30 16:30
Bognor Regis West Street (NE-bound) 06:48 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:43 17:14 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:50 19:10 19:50 20:50 21:50
Bognor Regis High Street (Stop D) 06:50 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:16 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:51 20:51 21:51
Bognor Regis, adj Den Avenue 06:52 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:20 18:00 18:20 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:52 20:52
Bognor Regis, opp Hotham Park 06:54 07:34 08:04 08:24 08:49 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:22 18:02 18:22 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:53 20:53
Felpham, opp Butlins 06:55 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:23 18:03 18:23 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:54 20:54
Felpham Snooks Corner (E-bound) 06:55 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:23 18:03 18:23 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:54 20:54
Felpham, adj Links Avenue 06:56 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:24 18:04 18:24 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:55 20:55
Felpham, opp Vicarage Lane 06:56 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:24 18:04 18:24 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:55 20:55
Felpham Post Office (opp) 06:57 07:37 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:25 18:05 18:25 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:56 20:56
Felpham, adj Downview Road 06:58 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:26 18:06 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:56 20:56
Felpham, adj Firs Avenue 06:59 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:27 18:07 18:27 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:58 20:58
Felpham, o/s The Southdowns 07:01 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:29 18:09 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:59 20:59
Flansham, adj Pennyfields 07:01 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:29 18:09 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:59 20:59
Flansham Park (adj) 07:02 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:57 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:30 18:10 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 20:00 21:00
Middleton-on-Sea, adj The Byway 07:03 07:43 08:13 08:33 08:58 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:31 18:11 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:21 20:01 21:01
Middleton-on-Sea, opp Sea Lane 07:04 07:44 08:14 08:34 08:59 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:32 18:12 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:22 20:02 21:02
Elmer, opp Recreation Ground 07:04 07:44 08:14 08:34 08:59 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:32 18:12 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:22 20:02 21:02
Elmer, opp St Nicholas Church 07:05 07:45 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:33 18:13 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:23 20:03 21:03
The Elmer (o/s) 07:05 07:45 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:33 18:13 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:23 20:03 21:03
Elmer, adj Templesheen Road 07:07 07:47 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:35 18:15 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:25 20:05 21:05

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey