Bus Times

601 - Eastham - Higher Bebington

A bus service operated by Al’s Coaches

Eastham, nr New Chester Road 07:54
Eastham Rake, adj Mill Park Drive 07:54
Eastham Rake, opp Glenburn Avenue 07:55
Eastham Rake, adj Archers Green 07:56
Eastham Rake, adj Mill Park Drive 07:57
Eastham Rake Station (Stop B) 07:58
Brookhurst, opp Scafell Close 07:59
Brookhurst, nr Duncansby Drive 07:59
Brookhurst, adj Keswick Avenue 08:01
Brookhurst Road (adj) 08:02
Brookhurst, adj Wentworth Drive 08:02
Brookhurst, adj Somerville Close 08:03
Dibbinsdale Road Bromborough Station (Stop B) 08:05
Plymyard Bromborough Station (Stop E) 08:05
Plymyard, adj The Woodcotes 08:06
Plymyard, adj Langfield Grove 08:07
Plymyard, adj Heygarth Road 08:08
Plymyard, adj Heygarth Road 08:10
Plymyard, adj Wingate Road 08:11
Plymyard, opp Kilburn Avenue 08:11
Plymyard, opp Manor Road 08:12
Plymyard, opp Raeburn Primary School 08:13
Bromborough, adj Allport Road 08:14
Bromborough, adj Brancote Gardens 08:15
Bromborough, adj Allport Road 08:16
Bromborough, adj Meadowside Road 08:16
Bromborough, adj Legion Lane 08:18
Bromborough, adj The Cross 08:19
Bromborough, adj Mark Rake 08:19
Bromborough, adj Croft Avenue 08:20
Bromborough, o/s Brotherton Park 08:21
Bromborough Road (adj) 08:22
Bromborough, adj Oakridge Road 08:22
Poulton Spital Station (Stop A) 08:23
Poulton, opp Blair Park 08:24
Bebington, adj Poulton Road 08:25
Bebington, opp Beechway 08:26
Bebington Cross Lane (N-bound) 08:26
Stanton Road (adj) 08:27
Stanton, adj Langdale Road 08:28
Bebington, adj Pulford Road 08:29
Heathfield Wirral Grammar School (N-bound) 08:30
Higher Bebington Bebington High School (NW-bound) 08:32
Operates on schooldays only

Similar services