Bus Times

601 - Heathfield - Bromborough - Eastham

A bus service operated by Selwyn’s Travel

Heathfield Wirral Grammar School (N-bound) 15:50
Bebington, adj Pulford Road 15:50
Lower Bebington, adj The Village 15:51
Bebington, adj Barlow Avenue 15:52
Port Sunlight, adj Sandringham Close 15:53
New Ferry, adj Bebington Road 15:54
New Ferry, adj Beaconsfield Road 15:55
New Ferry, adj Portbury Close 15:56
New Ferry, adj Shore Drive 15:57
Bromborough Pool, adj Pool Lane 15:59
Bromborough, nr Port Causeway 15:59
Bromborough, adj Magazine Road 16:01
Bromborough, adj Spital Road 16:02
Bromborough, adj Croft Avenue East 16:03
Bromborough, opp Stanhope Drive 16:03
Bromborough, adj The Cross 16:05
Bromborough, opp Acre Lane 16:06
Bromborough, adj Neville Road 16:06
Bromborough, adj Allport Road 16:07
Bromborough, opp Brancote Gardens 16:07
Bromborough, adj Westminster Drive 16:08
Plymyard, o/s Raeburn Primary School 16:09
Plymyard, adj Manor Road 16:09
Plymyard, adj Kilburn Avenue 16:10
Plymyard, opp Wingate Road 16:10
Plymyard, adj Heygarth Road 16:10
Plymyard, adj Grampian Way 16:11
Plymyard, adj Gorsefield Avenue 16:12
Plymyard, adj Appleby Grove 16:13
Plymyard Bromborough Station (Stop D) 16:14
Brookhurst Bromborough Station (Stop A) 16:14
Brookhurst, adj Birkdale Avenue 16:15
Brookhurst, adj Fairhaven Drive 16:16
Brookhurst Road (adj) 16:16
Brookhurst, opp Turriff Drive 16:17
Brookhurst, nr Duncansby Drive 16:18
Brookhurst, adj Scafell Close 16:18
Eastham Rake Station (Stop A) 16:19
Eastham Rake, opp Mill Park Drive 16:20
Eastham Rake, opp Archers Green 16:20
Eastham Rake, adj Glenburn Avenue 16:21
Eastham Rake, opp Mill Park Drive 16:21
Eastham Village Road (nr) 16:23
Operates on schooldays only

More information