Bus Times

602 - Bebington - Plymyard - Eastham Rake

A bus service operated by Selwyn’s Travel

Bebington, o/s Wirral Grammar School for Girls B 15:55
Higher Bebington, opp Brackenwood Junior School 15:55
Brackenwood Road (S-bound) 15:57
Stanton Peter Prices Lane (E-bound) 15:59
Bebington, adj Parkfield Road 16:02
Bebington, adj Church Road 16:03
Bebington, adj Cypress Croft 16:04
Bebington Spital Station (Stop B) 16:04
Bromborough Road (adj) 16:06
Bromborough, opp Brotherton Park 16:07
Bromborough, adj Croft Avenue East 16:08
Bromborough, opp Stanhope Drive 16:08
Bromborough, adj The Cross 16:10
Bromborough, opp Acre Lane 16:10
Bromborough, adj Neville Road 16:10
Bromborough, adj Allport Road 16:11
Bromborough, adj Westminster Drive 16:12
Plymyard, o/s Raeburn Primary School 16:13
Plymyard, adj Manor Road 16:13
Plymyard, adj Kilburn Avenue 16:13
Plymyard, opp Wingate Road 16:14
Plymyard, adj Heygarth Road 16:14
Plymyard, adj Grampian Way 16:15
Plymyard, adj Gorsefield Avenue 16:16
Plymyard, adj Appleby Grove 16:16
Plymyard Bromborough Station (Stop D) 16:17
Brookhurst Bromborough Station (Stop A) 16:18
Brookhurst, adj Birkdale Avenue 16:18
Brookhurst, adj Fairhaven Drive 16:19
Brookhurst Road (adj) 16:19
Brookhurst, opp Turriff Drive 16:20
Brookhurst, nr Duncansby Drive 16:21
Brookhurst, adj Scafell Close 16:21
Eastham Rake Station (Stop A) 16:22
Eastham Rake, opp Mill Park Drive 16:22
Eastham Rake, adj Hatton Avenue 16:22
Eastham Rake, adj Clifton Avenue 16:23
Eastham Rake, adj Delamere Avenue 16:24
Eastham Rake, adj Calveley Avenue 16:24
Eastham Rake (adj) 16:25
Operates on schooldays only

More information