Bus Times

603 - Upton - Plymyard

A bus service operated by Al’s Coaches

Upton, adj Ford Road 15:55
Prenton, adj Waverley Grove 16:09
Devonshire Park, adj Parkhurst Road 16:09
Tranmere, adj Irvine Road 16:10
Cross Hill, adj Mount Road 16:11
Rock Ferry, adj Cavendish Drive 16:11
Higher Bebington, opp Thornton Avenue 16:12
Higher Bebington, adj Kings Lane 16:12
Higher Bebington, opp Kings Close 16:13
Higher Bebington, opp Bentfield Gardens 16:13
Higher Bebington, adj Town Lane 16:14
Higher Bebington, adj Roland Avenue 16:14
Higher Bebington, opp Waterfield Close 16:14
Higher Bebington, adj Gorseyville Road 16:15
Higher Bebington, o/s Brackenwood Junior School 16:16
Heathfield, opp Cross Lane 16:16
Bebington, adj Pulford Road 16:17
Lower Bebington, adj The Village 16:18
Lower Bebington, opp Civic Way 16:18
Lower Bebington, adj The Wiend 16:19
Stanton, adj Quarry Road East 16:21
Bebington, adj Parkfield Road 16:22
Bebington, adj Church Road 16:22
Bebington, adj Cypress Croft 16:24
Bebington Spital Station (Stop B) 16:25
Bromborough Road (adj) 16:28
Bromborough, opp Brotherton Park 16:30
Bromborough, adj Croft Avenue East 16:33
Bromborough, opp Stanhope Drive 16:33
Bromborough, adj The Cross 16:36
Bromborough, opp Acre Lane 16:37
Bromborough, adj Neville Road 16:37
Bromborough, adj Allport Road 16:38
Bromborough, opp Brancote Gardens 16:38
Bromborough, adj Westminster Drive 16:39
Brookhurst Bromborough Rail Station (SW-bound) 16:40
Brookhurst Bromborough Station (Stop A) 16:40
Brookhurst Road (adj) 16:42
Brookhurst, opp Turriff Drive 16:43
Brookhurst, nr Duncansby Drive 16:44
Brookhurst, adj Scafell Close 16:44
Eastham Rake Station (Stop A) 16:45
Eastham Rake, opp Mill Park Drive 16:46
Eastham Rake, adj Hatton Avenue 16:46
Eastham Rake, adj Clifton Avenue 16:46
Eastham Rake, adj Delamere Avenue 16:47
Eastham Rake, adj Calveley Avenue 16:47
Eastham Rake (adj) 16:48
Eastham Rake, adj Mill Park Drive 16:48
Eastham Rake, opp Glenburn Avenue 16:48
Plymyard, nr Eastham Rake 16:49
Plymyard, adj Sutherland Drive 16:50
Plymyard, adj Heygarth Road 16:51
Plymyard, adj Wingate Road 16:51
Plymyard, opp Kilburn Avenue 16:51
Plymyard, opp Manor Road 16:52
Operates on schooldays only

Similar services