Bus Times

603 - Plymyard - Upton

A bus service operated by Al’s Coaches

Plymyard, adj Manor Road 07:15
Plymyard, adj Kilburn Avenue 07:15
Plymyard, opp Wingate Road 07:15
Plymyard, adj Heygarth Road 07:16
Plymyard, adj Grampian Way 07:17
Plymyard, adj Lyndale Avenue 07:18
Eastham Rake, adj Glenburn Avenue 07:19
Eastham Rake, opp Mill Park Drive 07:20
Eastham Rake (adj) 07:20
Eastham Rake, opp Calveley Avenue 07:21
Eastham Rake, adj Tarvin Road 07:21
Eastham Rake, opp Clifton Avenue 07:23
Eastham Rake, opp Hatton Avenue 07:23
Eastham Rake, adj Mill Park Drive 07:24
Eastham Rake Station (Stop B) 07:24
Brookhurst, opp Scafell Close 07:25
Brookhurst, nr Duncansby Drive 07:25
Brookhurst, adj Keswick Avenue 07:27
Brookhurst Road (adj) 07:27
Dibbinsdale Road Bromborough Station (Stop B) 07:29
Bromborough Station (Stop C) 07:30
Bromborough, adj Brancote Gardens 07:31
Bromborough, adj Allport Road 07:32
Bromborough, adj Meadowside Road 07:32
Bromborough, adj The Cross 07:35
Bromborough, adj Mark Rake 07:35
Bromborough, adj Croft Avenue 07:36
Bromborough, o/s Brotherton Park 07:37
Bromborough Road (adj) 07:38
Poulton Spital Station (Stop A) 07:40
Poulton, opp Blair Park 07:41
Bebington, adj Poulton Road 07:42
Bebington, adj Tudor Avenue 07:43
Stanton Road (adj) 07:44
Lower Bebington, adj Civic Way 07:45
Lower Bebington, adj Civic Way 07:47
Bebington, adj Abbots Drive 07:48
Bebington, o/s Wirral Grammar School for Girls B 07:48
Higher Bebington, opp Brackenwood Junior School 07:49
Higher Bebington, adj Brackenwood Road 07:49
Higher Bebington, adj Waterfield Close 07:50
Higher Bebington, adj Village Road 07:51
Higher Bebington, adj Bentfield Gardens 07:51
Higher Bebington, adj Broadway 07:52
Higher Bebington, adj Regents Way 07:52
Higher Bebington, adj Brimstage Avenue 07:53
Tranmere, opp The Wiend 07:54
Cross Hill, adj Mount Road 07:54
Cross Hill, opp Irvine Road 07:54
Cross Hill, adj Prenton Road West 07:55
Cross Hill, opp Waverley Grove 07:56
Cross Hill, opp Wharfedale Avenue 07:56
Prenton, opp St Stephens Road 07:57
Prenton, adj Golf Links Road 07:58
Prenton Dell Road (adj) 07:59
Prenton Village Road (opp) 07:59
Prenton, nr Goldsmith Road 08:00
Prenton Village Road (adj) 08:01
Prenton, adj Ennerdale Road 08:02
Prenton, adj Palmwood Close 08:02
Landican, opp Ackers Road 08:05
Landican, adj Arrowe Park Road 08:05
Arrowe Park Hospital (o/s) 08:06
Arrowe Park, opp Pool Lane 08:07
Arrowe Hill, adj Arrowe Brook Road 08:08
Arrowe Hill, nr Leeswood Road 08:08
Upton, adj Greystoke Close 08:09
Upton, adj Newton Way 08:10
Operates on schooldays only

Similar services