Bus Times

606 - Kingsbridge - Salcombe

A bus service operated by Tally Ho!

Kingsbridge - Salcombe

Kingsbridge Bus Station (Stand B) 07:55 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:30 17:05 18:30
Kingsbridge West Alvington Hill (W-bound) 07:56 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:32 17:06 18:31
W Alvington, opp All Saints' Church 07:58 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:38 17:08 18:33
Sutton South Milton Turn (SW-bound) 08:01 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:41 17:11 18:36
Woolston Burleigh Lane End (S-bound) 08:03 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:43 17:13 18:38
Malborough Cumber Close (SW-bound) 12:17 14:17 15:48
Malborough Garage (E-bound) 08:07 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:19 13:16 14:19 15:50 17:16 18:41
Malborough Yarde Gate Nursery (E-bound) 08:09 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:21 13:17 14:21 15:52 17:17 18:42
Salcombe Beadon Cross (S-bound) 08:13 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:25 13:20 14:25 15:58 17:20 18:45
Salcombe Devon Road (E-bound) 08:15 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:27 13:22 14:27 16:01 17:22 18:47
Salcombe Herbert Road (N-bound) 08:16 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:28 13:23 14:28 16:03 17:23 18:48
Salcombe Shadycombe Road (E-bound) 08:18 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:30 13:25 14:30 16:05 17:25 18:50

Salcombe - Kingsbridge

Salcombe Shadycombe Road (E-bound) 08:20 09:30 10:30 11:30 then hourly until 14:30 16:10 17:30 19:05
Salcombe Devon Court (S-bound) 08:20 09:30 10:30 11:30 14:30 16:10 17:30 19:05
Salcombe Herbert Road (S-bound) 08:21 09:31 10:31 11:32 14:32 16:12 17:32 19:06
Salcombe Shaws Corner (W-bound) 08:23 09:33 10:33 11:33 14:33 16:13 17:33 19:07
Salcombe Beadon Cross (N-bound) 08:25 09:35 10:35 11:36 14:36 16:16 17:36 19:09
Malborough, opp Yarde Gate Nursery 08:30 09:39 10:39 11:42 14:42 16:22 17:42 19:13
Malborough Cumber Close (SW-bound) 09:43 10:43
Malborough Garage (W-bound) 08:33 09:45 10:45 11:45 14:45 16:25 17:45 19:15
Woolston Burleigh Lane End (N-bound) 08:35 09:47 10:47 11:47 14:47 16:27 17:47 19:17
Sutton South Milton Turn (NE-bound) 08:36 09:48 10:48 11:48 14:48 16:28 17:48 19:18
W Alvington All Saints' Church (E-bound) 08:40 09:52 10:52 11:52 14:52 16:32 17:52 19:22
Kingsbridge West Alvington Hill (E-bound) 08:46 09:53 10:53 11:53 14:53 16:33 17:53 19:23
Kingsbridge Bus Station (Stand B) 08:50 09:55 10:55 11:55 14:55 16:35 17:55 19:25

More information