Bus Times

60A - Arena Retail Pk - University of Warwick via Binley

A bus service operated by Travel De Courcey

Longford Tesco Superstore (Stop AE) 09:00 then hourly until 18:00
Little Heath Parkstone Rd (Stop AG) 09:00 18:00
Little Heath, adj The Wheatsheaf 09:00 18:00
Little Heath, after Foleshill Rd 09:01 18:01
Foleshill, on Old Church Rd 09:02 18:02
Foleshill, opp Thomas Lane St 09:03 18:03
Foleshill, adj Dudley St 09:03 18:03
Foleshill, opp Elkington St 09:04 18:04
Court House Green, adj Courthouse Green School 09:05 18:05
Court House Green Purcell Rd 09:06 18:06
Court House Green Stoke Heath 09:07 18:07
Stoke Heath, opp Dennis Rd 09:08 18:08
Wyken, after Torcross Avenue 09:09 18:09
Wyken Green, before Tiverton Rd 09:09 18:09
The Wyken Pippin (adj) 09:10 18:10
Wyken, opp St Ives Rd 09:11 18:11
Wyken Green, before Attoxhall Rd 09:12 18:12
Wyken, adj Arch Rd 09:12 18:12
Wyken, opp Westmorland Rd 09:13 18:13
Wyken, before Clifford Bridge Rd 09:13 18:13
Walsgrave Caludon Centre (Stop WG) 09:14 18:14
Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop WF) 09:15 18:15
Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop UH1) 09:16 18:16
Walsgrave Caludon Centre (Stop WH) 09:18 18:18
Wyken Green, before Dorchester Way 09:19 18:19
Wyken Green, after Tesco 09:20 18:20
Stoke, opp Bridgeacre Gardens 09:20 18:20
Stoke, adj Gainford Rise 09:21 18:21
Stoke, adj Coombe Park Rd 09:21 18:21
Binley Church (opp) 09:22 18:22
Binley Park Inn (adj) 09:22 18:22
Binley, before Willenhall Lane 09:23 18:23
Binley, adj Industrial Estate 09:23 18:23
Binley, before Willenhall Lane 09:23 18:23
Binley, opp Sandwick Close 09:24 18:24
Binley, adj Invicta Rd 09:25 18:25
Binley, opp Ashby Close 09:25 18:25
Binley, opp William Mckee Close 09:26 18:26
Binley, opp Craigends Avenue 09:26 18:26
Binley, adj Middle Ride 09:27 18:27
Willenhall, opp Remembrance Rd 09:28 18:28
Willenhall Meadfoot Rd 09:28 18:28
Willenhall, opp Robin Hood Rd 09:28 18:28
Willenhall, opp Dunsmore Avenue 09:29 18:29
Willenhall, opp Cedric Close 09:29 18:29
Willenhall, after St James Lane 09:30 18:30
Whitley, adj Abbey Rd 09:30 18:30
Whitley, adj Tonbridge Rd 09:31 18:31
Whitley, adj Riverside Close 09:32 18:32
Cheylesmore, before London Rd 09:33 18:33
Cheylesmore, after Cecily Rd 09:34 18:34
Cheylesmore, opp Esher Drive 09:34 18:34
Cheylesmore, adj Arundel Rd 09:35 18:35
Cheylesmore, adj Castle Close 09:36 18:36
Cheylesmore, after Ulverscroft Rd 09:36 18:36
Cheylesmore, after Meschines St 09:36 18:36
Cheylesmore, adj Dillotford Avenue 09:37 18:37
Stivichall, adj Knoll Drive 09:38 18:38
Stivichall, before Ridgeway Avenue 09:38 18:38
Stivichall, adj Baginton Rd 09:39 18:39
Stivichall, opp Dewsbury Avenue 09:39 18:39
Finham, adj Stonebridge Highway 09:39 18:39
Finham, opp Leamington Road 09:40 18:40
Green Lane, adj Bathway Rd 09:41 18:41
Green Lane, adj Wainbody Avenue 09:43 18:43
War Memorial Park, adj Cannon Park Rd 09:44 18:44
Canley, after Fletchamstead Highway 09:47 18:47
Canley, opp Centenary Rd 09:48 18:48
Canley, before Sir Henry Parkes Rd 09:48 18:48
Cannon Park Shops (opp) 09:50 18:50
Cannon Park Leeming Close 09:50 18:50
Cannon Park, after Lynchgate Rd 09:51 18:51
Cannon Park, opp University Westwood Site 09:52 18:52
Kirby Corner, before Gibbet Hill Rd 09:53 18:53
Kirby Corner Rd (Stop GH1) 09:53 18:53
Kirby Corner Scarman Rd (GH3) 09:54 18:54
Kirby Corner Interchange (Stop UW1) 09:55 18:55

More information