Bus Times

61 - Coventry Outer Circle Anticlockwise

A bus service operated by Travel De Courcey

Longford Tesco Superstore (Stop AA) 06:52 07:27 08:02 10:07 09:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 17:35 16:05 16:35 17:05
Rowley’s Green Ricoh Subway (Stop AJ) 06:53 07:28 08:04 10:08 09:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 17:37 16:07 16:37 17:07
Rowley’s Green, adj Lauderdale Avenue 06:57 07:32 08:08 10:12 09:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 17:41 16:11 16:41 17:11
Holbrooks, opp Briscoe Rd 06:58 07:33 08:09 10:13 09:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 17:42 16:12 16:42 17:12
Holbrooks, opp Roland Mount 07:01 07:36 08:12 10:16 09:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 17:45 16:15 16:45 17:15
Holbrooks, before Parkville Highway 07:02 07:37 08:13 10:17 09:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 17:46 16:16 16:46 17:16
Holbrooks, opp Watery Lane 07:03 07:38 08:14 10:18 09:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 17:47 16:17 16:47 17:17
Holbrooks, opp Leacrest Rd 07:04 07:39 08:15 10:19 09:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 17:48 16:18 16:48 17:18
Whitmore Park, opp Glentworth Avenue 07:05 07:40 08:16 10:20 09:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 17:49 16:19 16:49 17:19
Whitmore Park, adj Rylston Avenue 07:05 07:40 08:16 10:20 09:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 17:49 16:19 16:49 17:19
Whitmore Park Berwyn Ave 07:06 07:41 08:17 10:21 09:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 17:50 16:20 16:50 17:20
Holbrooks, opp Morton Close 07:06 07:41 08:17 10:21 09:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 17:50 16:20 16:50 17:20
Whitmore Park, adj The Scotchill 07:07 07:42 08:18 10:22 09:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 17:51 16:21 16:51 17:21
Coundon, adj Kipling Rd 07:08 07:43 08:19 10:22 09:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 17:52 16:22 16:52 17:22
Coundon, after Keresley Rd 07:09 07:44 08:20 10:23 09:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 17:53 16:23 16:53 17:23
Coundon, after Brownshill Green Rd 07:09 07:44 08:20 10:23 09:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 17:53 16:23 16:53 17:23
Coundon, adj Duncroft Avenue 07:09 07:45 08:21 10:23 09:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 17:54 16:24 16:54 17:24
Coundon, adj Norman Place Rd 07:10 07:45 08:21 10:24 09:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 17:54 16:24 16:54 17:24
Coundon, opp Haynestone Rd 07:10 07:46 08:22 10:24 09:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 17:55 16:25 16:55 17:25
Coundon, opp Gaveston Rd 07:10 07:46 08:22 10:24 09:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 17:55 16:25 16:55 17:25
Coundon, after Westhill Rd 07:11 07:47 08:23 10:25 09:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 17:56 16:26 16:56 17:26
Coundon Jun & Inf School (adj) 07:12 07:47 08:23 10:25 09:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 17:56 16:26 16:56 17:26
Coundon, adj Donnington Avenue 07:12 07:48 08:24 10:26 09:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 17:57 16:27 16:57 17:27
Coundon, before Forfield Rd 07:14 07:49 08:25 10:27 09:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 17:58 16:28 16:58 17:28
Coundon, opp Morfa Gardens 07:15 07:50 08:26 10:28 09:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 17:59 16:29 16:59 17:29
Chapel Fields, opp Westbury Rd 07:16 07:51 08:27 10:29 09:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 18:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
Chapel Fields, adj Lincroft Crescent 07:16 07:51 08:27 10:29 09:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 18:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
Chapel Fields, before Allesley Old Rd 07:17 07:52 08:28 10:29 09:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 18:01 16:31 17:01 17:31
Whoberley, opp Torbay Rd 07:18 07:53 08:29 10:30 09:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 18:02 16:32 17:02 17:32
Allesley Park, opp Ashbridge Rd 07:18 07:53 08:29 10:30 09:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 18:02 16:32 17:02 17:32
Allesley Park, opp Westmede Centre 07:19 07:54 08:30 10:31 09:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 18:03 16:33 17:03 17:33
Whoberley, before Gorseway 07:20 07:55 08:31 10:32 09:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 18:04 16:34 17:04 17:34
Whoberley, before Broad Lane 07:21 07:56 08:32 10:33 09:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 18:05 16:35 17:05 17:35
Whoberley, opp Wildcroft Rd 07:22 07:57 08:33 10:34 09:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 18:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Whoberley, adj Kings Gardens 07:22 07:57 08:33 10:34 09:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:36 17:06 17:36
Whoberley Claverdon Rd 07:23 07:58 08:34 10:35 09:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:37 17:07 17:37
Whoberley, adj Honeybourne Close 07:24 07:59 08:35 10:36 09:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:38 17:08 17:38
Allesley Park, opp Berwick Close 07:25 08:00 08:36 10:37 09:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:39 17:09 17:39
Allesley Park, opp Scafell Close 07:26 06:53 08:01 08:37 10:38 09:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:40 17:10 17:40
Allesley Green, opp Caithness Close 07:26 06:53 08:01 08:37 10:38 09:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:40 17:10 17:40
Allesley Green, after Sutherland Ave 07:27 06:54 08:02 08:38 10:39 09:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:41 17:11 17:41
Allesley Green, on Unicorn House 07:28 06:55 08:03 08:39 10:40 09:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:42 17:12 17:42
Eastern Green, opp Windermere Avenue 07:30 06:56 08:05 08:41 10:41 09:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:42 16:44 17:14 17:44
Eastern Green, opp Sutton Avenue 07:31 06:57 08:06 08:42 10:42 09:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:43 16:45 17:15 17:45
Eastern Green, opp Moyle Crescent 07:31 06:57 08:06 08:42 10:42 09:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:43 16:45 17:15 17:45
Eastern Green, before Goldthorn Close 07:32 06:58 08:07 08:43 10:43 09:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:44 16:46 17:16 17:46
Eastern Green, adj Farcroft Ave 07:33 06:59 08:08 08:44 10:44 09:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:45 16:47 17:17 17:47
Eastern Green, opp Hawthorn Lane 07:34 07:00 08:09 08:45 10:45 09:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:46 16:48 17:18 17:48
Eastern Green, opp Vesey & Sharples Works 07:34 07:00 08:09 08:45 10:45 09:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:46 16:48 17:18 17:48
Eastern Green, opp Coleman St 07:35 07:01 08:10 08:46 10:46 09:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:47 16:49 17:19 17:49
Tile Hill North, before Faseman Ave 07:36 07:02 08:11 08:47 10:47 09:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:48 16:50 17:20 17:50
Tile Hill North Tile Hill Library 07:36 07:02 08:11 08:47 10:47 09:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:48 16:50 17:20 17:50
Tile Hill North, adj Shopping Centre 07:37 07:03 08:12 08:48 10:48 09:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:49 16:51 17:21 17:51
Tile Hill North Terminus 07:38 07:04 08:13 08:49 10:49 09:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:50 16:52 17:22 17:52
Tile Hill North Terminus (on) 07:38 07:04 08:13 08:49 10:49 09:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:50 16:52 17:22 17:52
Tile Hill North, opp Shopping Centre 07:38 07:04 08:13 08:49 10:49 09:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:50 16:52 17:22 17:52
Tile Hill North Tile Hill Library 07:38 07:05 08:13 08:50 10:50 09:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:51 16:53 17:23 17:53
Tile Hill North Jardine Crescent 07:38 07:05 08:13 08:50 10:50 09:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:51 16:53 17:23 17:53
Tile Hill North, adj Brazil St 07:39 07:05 08:14 08:50 10:50 09:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:51 16:53 17:23 17:53
Tile Hill North, opp Nutbrook Ave 07:39 07:06 08:14 08:51 10:51 09:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:52 16:54 17:24 17:54
Tile Hill North, opp Hawthorn Lane 07:39 07:07 08:14 08:52 10:52 09:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:53 16:55 17:25 17:55
Tile Hill North, opp Tile Hill Wood School 07:40 07:07 08:15 08:52 10:52 09:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:53 16:55 17:25 17:55
Tanyard Farm, opp Tanners Lane 07:41 07:09 08:16 08:54 10:54 09:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:55 16:57 17:27 17:57
Tile Hill South, adj Torrington Avenue 07:41 07:09 08:16 08:54 10:54 09:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:55 16:57 17:27 17:57
Tile Hill South Tile Hill Rail Station 07:42 07:09 08:17 08:54 10:54 09:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:55 16:57 17:27 17:57
Tile Hill South, opp Dalmeny Rd 07:42 07:10 08:17 08:55 10:55 09:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:56 16:58 17:28 17:58
Tile Hill South, opp Marina Close 07:43 07:10 08:18 08:55 10:55 09:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:56 16:58 17:28 17:58
Westwood Heath, adj Bradney Green 07:43 07:10 08:18 08:55 10:55 09:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:56 16:58 17:28 17:58
Westwood Heath, adj Marler Rd 07:44 07:11 08:19 08:56 10:56 09:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:57 16:59 17:29 17:59
Westwood Business Park, adj Wolfe Rd 07:44 07:11 08:19 08:56 10:56 09:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:57 16:59 17:29 17:59
Westwood Business Park, opp Ten Shilling Wood 07:45 07:11 08:20 08:56 10:56 09:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:57 16:59 17:29 17:59
Westwood Heath, adj Warren Green 07:46 07:12 08:21 08:57 10:57 09:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:58 17:00 17:30 18:00
Kirby Corner, adj Mitchell Avenue 07:48 07:14 08:23 08:59 10:59 09:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:00 17:02 17:32 18:02
Kirby Corner Rd (Stop GH1) 07:50 07:15 08:25 09:01 11:00 10:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:02 17:04 17:34 18:04
Kirby Corner Scarman Rd (GH3) 07:51 07:16 08:26 09:02 11:01 10:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:03 17:05 17:35 18:05
Kirby Corner Interchange (Stop UW1) 07:53 06:20 06:50 07:18 08:28 09:04 10:36 11:03 09:36 10:03 11:36 12:03 12:36 13:03 13:36 14:03 14:36 15:03 15:40 16:05 16:40 17:07 17:37 18:07
Kirby Corner Scarman Rd (GH4) 07:56 06:21 06:51 07:21 08:31 09:08 10:37 11:07 09:37 10:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Kirby Corner Rd 07:57 06:21 06:52 07:22 08:32 09:09 10:38 11:08 09:38 10:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
Cannon Park, adj University Westwood Site 07:58 06:23 06:53 07:23 08:33 09:10 10:39 11:09 09:39 10:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Cannon Park, before Lynchgate Rd 08:00 06:24 06:55 07:25 08:35 09:12 10:41 11:11 09:41 10:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Cannon Park Shops (adj) 08:01 06:25 06:56 07:26 08:36 09:13 10:42 11:12 09:42 10:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Canley, opp Centenary Rd 08:02 06:26 06:57 07:27 08:37 09:14 10:43 11:13 09:43 10:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Canley Rd (adj) 08:04 06:27 06:59 07:29 08:39 09:16 10:45 11:15 09:45 10:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
War Memorial Park, opp Cannon Park Rd 08:07 06:29 07:01 07:32 08:42 09:18 10:47 11:17 09:47 10:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:21
Green Lane, opp Wainbody Avenue 08:10 06:32 07:04 07:35 08:45 09:21 10:50 11:20 09:50 10:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:24
Green Lane, adj Renaissance Court 08:10 06:32 07:04 07:35 08:45 09:21 10:50 11:20 09:50 10:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:24
Green Lane, opp Bathway Rd 08:12 06:34 07:06 07:37 08:47 09:23 10:52 11:22 09:52 10:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:26
Finham, adj Leamington Road 08:15 06:36 07:08 07:40 08:50 09:25 10:54 11:24 09:54 10:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:28
Finham, opp Stonebridge Highway 08:15 06:36 07:08 07:40 08:50 09:25 10:54 11:24 09:54 10:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:28
Stivichall, adj Dewsbury Avenue 08:15 06:36 07:08 07:40 08:50 09:25 10:54 11:24 09:54 10:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:28
Stivichall, adj The Chesils 08:16 06:37 07:09 07:41 08:51 09:26 10:55 11:25 09:55 10:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:29
Stivichall, after Ridgeway Avenue 08:16 06:37 07:09 07:41 08:51 09:26 10:55 11:25 09:55 10:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:29
Stivichall, before Knoll Drive 08:17 06:38 07:10 07:42 08:52 09:27 10:56 11:26 09:56 10:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:30
Cheylesmore, adj Dillotford Avenue 08:17 06:38 07:10 07:42 08:52 09:27 10:56 11:26 09:56 10:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:30
Cheylesmore, before Ulverscroft Rd 08:18 06:39 07:11 07:43 08:53 09:28 10:57 11:27 09:57 10:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:31
Cheylesmore, opp Castle Close 08:19 06:40 07:12 07:44 08:54 09:29 10:58 11:28 09:58 10:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:32
Cheylesmore, after Seneschal Rd 08:20 06:41 07:13 07:45 08:55 09:30 10:59 11:29 09:59 10:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:32
Cheylesmore, before Esher Drive 08:20 06:41 07:13 07:45 08:55 09:30 10:59 11:29 09:59 10:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:33
Cheylesmore, before Cecily Rd 08:21 06:42 07:14 07:46 08:56 09:31 11:00 11:30 10:00 10:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:33
Cheylesmore, adj The Mount 08:21 06:42 07:14 07:46 08:56 09:31 11:00 11:30 10:00 10:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:34
Whitley Jaguar Works 08:26 06:47 07:19 07:51 09:01 09:36 11:05 11:35 10:05 10:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:37
Cheylesmore, before London Rd 08:28 06:49 07:21 07:53 09:03 09:38 11:07 11:37 10:07 10:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:39
Whitley, opp Riverside Close 08:31 06:51 07:23 07:56 09:06 09:40 11:09 11:39 10:09 10:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:40 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:41
Whitley, opp Tonbridge Rd 08:32 06:51 07:23 07:57 09:07 09:40 11:09 11:39 10:09 10:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:41 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:41
Whitley, opp Abbey Rd 08:33 06:52 07:24 07:58 09:08 09:41 11:10 11:40 10:10 10:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:42
Whitley, adj Chace Avenue 08:33 06:53 07:25 07:58 09:08 09:42 11:11 11:41 10:11 10:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:42
Willenhall, adj St James Lane 08:34 06:53 07:25 07:59 09:09 09:42 11:11 11:41 10:11 10:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:43 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:42
Willenhall, after London Rd 08:34 06:53 07:25 07:59 09:09 09:42 11:11 11:41 10:11 10:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:43 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:42
Willenhall, adj Cedric Close 08:35 06:54 07:26 08:00 09:10 09:43 11:12 11:42 10:12 10:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:43
Willenhall, adj Dunsmore Avenue 08:36 06:55 07:27 08:01 09:11 09:44 11:13 11:43 10:13 10:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:43
Willenhall Social Club (opp) 08:36 06:55 07:27 08:01 09:11 09:44 11:13 11:43 10:13 10:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:43
Willenhall, adj Robin Hood Rd 08:37 06:56 07:28 08:02 09:12 09:45 11:14 11:44 10:14 10:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:46 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:44
Willenhall, adj Meadfoot Rd 08:37 06:56 07:28 08:02 09:12 09:45 11:14 11:44 10:14 10:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:46 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:44
Willenhall, adj Remembrance Rd 08:38 06:57 07:29 08:03 09:13 09:46 11:15 11:45 10:15 10:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:47 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:44
Binley, opp Middle Ride 08:38 06:57 07:29 08:03 09:13 09:46 11:15 11:45 10:15 10:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:47 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:45
Binley, adj Craigends Avenue 08:39 06:58 07:30 08:04 09:14 09:47 11:16 11:46 10:16 10:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:48 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:22 18:45
Binley, adj William Mckee Close 08:40 06:58 07:30 08:05 09:15 09:47 11:16 11:46 10:16 10:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:49 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:22 18:46
Binley, adj Ashby Close 08:40 06:59 07:31 08:05 09:15 09:48 11:17 11:47 10:17 10:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:49 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:46
Binley, opp Invicta Rd 08:41 07:00 07:32 08:06 09:16 09:49 11:18 11:48 10:18 10:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:50 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:24 18:47
Binley, adj Sandwick Close 08:42 07:00 07:32 08:07 09:17 09:49 11:18 11:48 10:18 10:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:51 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:47
Binley, after Willenhall Lane 08:43 07:01 07:33 08:08 09:18 09:50 11:19 11:49 10:19 10:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:52 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:25 18:48
Binley, on Industrial Estate 08:43 07:01 07:33 08:08 09:18 09:50 11:19 11:49 10:19 10:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:52 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:25 18:48
Binley, after Willenhall Lane 08:44 07:02 07:34 08:09 09:19 09:51 11:20 11:50 10:20 10:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:53 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:26 18:49
Binley Park Inn (opp) 08:44 07:02 07:34 08:09 09:19 09:51 11:20 11:50 10:20 10:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:53 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:26 18:49
Binley Church (adj) 08:45 07:02 07:35 08:10 09:20 09:51 11:20 11:50 10:20 10:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:54 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:26 18:49
Stoke, opp Coombe Park Rd 08:45 07:03 07:35 08:10 09:20 09:52 11:21 11:51 10:21 10:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:54 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:27 18:50
Stoke, adj Bridgeacre Gardens 08:46 07:04 07:36 08:11 09:21 09:53 11:22 11:52 10:22 10:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:55 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:28 18:50
Stoke, opp Gainford Rise 08:47 07:04 07:37 08:12 09:22 09:53 11:22 11:52 10:22 10:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:56 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:28 18:51
Wyken Green, opp Tesco 08:47 07:05 07:37 08:12 09:22 09:54 11:23 11:53 10:23 10:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:56 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:29 18:51
Walsgrave Caludon Centre (Stop WH) 08:50 07:07 07:40 08:15 09:25 09:56 11:25 11:55 10:25 10:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:59 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:31 18:53
Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop WF) 08:50 07:07 07:40 08:15 09:25 09:56 11:25 11:55 10:25 10:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:59 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:31 18:53
Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop UH3) 08:51 06:38 07:08 07:41 08:16 09:26 09:57 11:26 11:56 10:26 10:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:00 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:32 18:54
Walsgrave Caludon Centre (Stop WG) 08:54 06:39 07:11 07:44 08:19 09:29 10:00 11:29 11:59 10:29 10:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:03 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:35 18:57
Wyken Green, before Dorchester Way 08:55 06:39 07:11 07:45 08:20 09:29 10:00 11:29 11:59 10:29 10:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:04 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:35 18:57
Wyken, after Clifford Bridge Rd 08:56 06:40 07:12 07:46 08:21 09:30 10:01 11:30 12:00 10:30 11:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:36 18:58
Wyken, adj Westmorland Rd 08:57 06:41 07:13 07:47 08:22 09:31 10:02 11:31 12:01 10:31 11:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:37 18:59
Wyken, opp Arch Rd 08:58 06:42 07:14 07:48 08:23 09:32 10:03 11:32 12:02 10:32 11:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:07 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:38 19:00
Wyken Green, after Attoxhall Rd 08:59 06:43 07:15 07:49 08:24 09:33 10:04 11:33 12:03 10:33 11:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:39 19:01
Wyken Green, adj Macaulay Road 08:59 06:43 07:15 07:49 08:24 09:33 10:04 11:33 12:03 10:33 11:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:39 19:01
Wyken Green, opp Wyken Avenue 09:01 06:45 07:17 07:51 08:26 09:35 10:06 11:35 12:05 10:35 11:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:40 19:02
Wyken Green, after Tiverton Rd 09:02 06:46 07:18 07:52 08:27 09:36 10:07 11:36 12:06 10:36 11:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:41 19:03
Wyken, after Lamerton Close 09:04 06:48 07:20 07:54 08:29 09:38 10:09 11:38 12:08 10:38 11:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:43 19:05
Stoke Heath, adj Dennis Rd 09:05 06:49 07:21 07:55 08:30 09:39 10:10 11:39 12:09 10:39 11:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:44 19:06
Stoke Heath, after Blackberry Lane 09:06 06:50 07:22 07:56 08:31 09:40 10:11 11:40 12:10 10:40 11:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:45 19:07
Court House Green Stoke Heath 09:06 06:50 07:22 07:56 08:31 09:40 10:11 11:40 12:10 10:40 11:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:45 19:07
Court House Green Purcell Rd 09:07 06:51 07:23 07:57 08:32 09:41 10:12 11:41 12:11 10:41 11:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:16 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:46 19:08
Court House Green, opp Courthouse Green School 09:08 06:52 07:24 07:58 08:33 09:42 10:13 11:42 12:12 10:42 11:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:46 19:08
Foleshill, adj Elkington St 09:09 06:53 07:25 07:59 08:34 09:43 10:14 11:43 12:13 10:43 11:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:47 19:09
Foleshill, adj Gayer St 09:09 06:53 07:25 07:59 08:34 09:43 10:14 11:43 12:13 10:43 11:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:48 19:10
Foleshill, adj Thomas Lane St 09:10 06:54 07:26 08:00 08:35 09:44 10:15 11:44 12:14 10:44 11:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:19 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:48 19:10
Foleshill Old Church Rd 09:11 06:55 07:27 08:01 08:36 09:45 10:16 11:45 12:15 10:45 11:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:49 19:11
Little Heath, before Foleshill Rd 09:12 06:56 07:28 08:02 08:37 09:46 10:17 11:46 12:16 10:46 11:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:50 19:12
Little Heath, opp The Wheatsheaf 09:13 06:56 07:28 08:03 08:38 09:46 10:17 11:46 12:16 10:46 11:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:22 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:50 19:12
Little Heath Parkstone Rd (Stop AF) 09:14 06:57 07:29 08:04 08:39 09:47 10:18 11:47 12:17 10:47 11:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:23 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:27 18:51 19:13
Longford Tesco Superstore (Stop AA) 09:15 06:58 07:30 08:05 08:40 09:48 10:19 11:48 12:18 10:48 11:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:24 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:28 18:52 19:14

Related services

More information