Bus Times

61 - North Cornelly - Porthcawl

A bus service operated by Peyton Travel

North Cornelly - Porthcawl

N Cornelly Heol Fach (o/s 5) 10:05 11:14 12:24 14:10 17:11
Mawdlam, after Angel Inn 10:07 11:16 12:26 14:12 17:13
Kenfig, o/s Prince of Wales 10:07 11:16 12:26 14:12 17:13
Kenfig, opp Nature Reserve 10:08 11:17 12:27 14:13 17:14
Kenfig, adj Golf Club Footpath 10:09 11:18 12:28 14:14 17:15
Pyle & Kenfig Golf Club (o/s) 10:10 11:19 12:29 14:15 17:16
Nottage, after Parc Newydd 10:11 11:20 12:30 14:16 17:17
Nottage, after Picton Court 10:12 11:20 12:30 14:16 17:17
Nottage West Road (nr 151) 10:13 11:21 12:31 14:17 17:18
Nottage, before Long Acre Drive 10:13 11:21 12:31 14:17 17:18
Nottage Long Acre Drive (after junction) 09:00 10:14 11:22 12:32 14:18 17:19
Nottage, after Caldy Close 09:01 10:15 11:23 12:33 14:19 17:20
Nottage, after Skomer Close 09:03 10:16 11:24 12:34 14:20 17:21
Nottage Anglesey Way (o/s 53) 09:04 10:17 11:25 12:35 14:21 17:22
Porthcawl Fulmar Road (opp 7) 09:08 10:20 11:29 12:38 14:24 17:25
Porthcawl, after The Whimbrels 09:08 10:20 11:29 12:38 14:24 17:25
Nottage Crossfield Avenue (o/s 11) 09:10 10:22 11:31 12:40 14:26 17:27
Nottage, after Penylan Close 09:11 10:23 11:31 12:40 14:26 17:27
Porthcawl Penylan Avenue (opp 48) 09:12 10:24 11:32 12:41 14:27 17:28
Porthcawl Suffolk Place (opp School) 09:12 10:24 11:32 12:41 14:27 17:28
Porthcawl Fenton Place (o/s Seahorse) 09:15 10:26 11:34 12:43 14:29 17:30
Porthcawl John Street (Stop 1) 09:16 10:27 11:35 12:44 13:30 14:30 16:30 17:31
Porthcawl, opp Griffin Park 09:20 10:29 11:37 13:32 14:32 16:32 17:33
Porthcawl Northways (o/s phone box) 09:20 10:29 11:37 13:32 14:32 16:32 17:33
Porthcawl Woodland Avenue (o/s 7) 09:21 10:30 11:38 13:33 14:33 16:33 17:34
Porthcawl, after Parc-y-Berllan 09:23 10:31 11:39 13:34 14:34 16:34 17:35
Porthcawl, after Pwll-y-waun 09:23 10:31 11:39 13:34 14:34 16:34 17:35
Porthcawl, after St David's Way 09:23 10:31 11:39 13:34 14:34 16:34 17:35
Newton Nottage Road (opp 58) 09:24 10:32 11:40 13:35 14:35 16:35 17:36
Newton, before The Globe 09:24 10:32 11:40 13:35 14:35 16:35 17:36
Newton, after Heol-y-Graig 09:25 10:33 11:41 13:36 14:36 16:36 17:37

Porthcawl - North Cornelly

Newton, adj Heol-y-Graig 09:32 10:40 11:46 13:40 14:40 16:41
Newton, nr St Clare's Convent School 09:32 10:40 11:46 13:40 14:40 16:41
Newton, opp The Globe 09:32 10:40 11:46 13:40 14:40 16:41
Newton, in Nottage Road 09:32 10:40 11:46 13:40 14:40 16:41
Porthcawl, before St Davids Way 09:33 10:41 11:47 13:41 14:41 16:42
Porthcawl, before Pwll-y-waun 09:33 10:41 11:47 13:41 14:41 16:42
Porthcawl, before Parc-y-Berllan 09:34 10:42 11:48 13:42 14:42 16:43
Porthcawl Woodland Avenue (o/s 14) 09:34 10:42 11:48 13:42 14:42 16:43
Porthcawl Northways (nr 9) 09:35 10:43 11:49 13:43 14:43 16:44
Porthcawl, o/s Griffin Park 09:36 10:44 11:50 13:44 14:44 16:45
Porthcawl Lias Road (o/s Co-op) 09:38 10:46 11:52 13:46 14:46 16:47
Porthcawl Llangwm Way (opp junct) 09:39 10:47 11:53 13:47 14:47 16:48
Porthcawl Suffolk Place (o/s school) 09:39 10:47 11:53 13:47 14:47 16:48
Porthcawl Penylan Avenue (o/s 50) 09:40 10:48 11:54 13:48 14:48 16:49
Porthcawl Penylan Close (after 50) 09:41 10:49 11:55 13:49 14:49 16:50
Porthcawl Crossfield Avenue (o/s 8) 09:41 10:49 11:55 13:49 14:49 16:50
Porthcawl, before The Whimbrels 09:44 10:52 11:58 13:51 14:51 16:52
Porthcawl Fulmar Road (o/s 7) 09:45 10:53 11:59 13:52 14:52 16:53
Nottage Anglesey Way (o/s 66) 09:49 10:57 12:03 13:56 14:56 16:57
Nottage, before Skomer Close 09:49 10:57 12:03 13:56 14:56 16:57
Nottage, before Caldy Close 09:51 10:59 12:05 13:58 14:58 16:59
Nottage Long Acre Drive Terminus (before junction) 09:53 11:02 12:08 14:00 15:00 17:01
Nottage, after Long Acre Drive 09:53 11:02 12:08 14:00 15:00 17:01
Nottage West Road (opp 161) 09:53 11:02 12:08 14:00 15:00 17:01
Nottage, before Picton Court 09:54 11:03 12:09 14:01 15:01 17:02
Nottage, before Parc Newydd 09:54 11:03 12:09 14:01 15:01 17:02
Pyle & Kenfig Golf Club (opp) 09:55 11:04 12:10 14:02 15:02 17:03
Kenfig, adj Golf Club Footpath 09:56 11:05 12:11 14:03 15:03 17:04
Kenfig, o/s Nature Reserve 09:58 11:07 12:13 14:05 15:05 17:06
Kenfig, before Prince of Wales 09:58 11:08 12:14 14:05 15:05 17:06
Mawdlam, before Angel Inn 09:59 11:09 12:15 14:06 15:06 17:07
N Cornelly Heol Fach (opp 5) 10:02 11:11 12:17 14:08 15:08 17:09

More information