bustimes.org

61 - Plymouth City Centre - Honicknowle - Plymouth City Centre

A bus service operated by Plymouth Citybus

Timetable changes from Sunday 23 February 2020

Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A17) 07:05 then every 30 minutes until 17:35 18:05 19:25 21:25
Plymouth Charles Street (Stop C1) 07:07 17:37 18:07 19:27 21:27
Plymouth University (Stop U1) 07:08 17:38 18:08 19:28 21:28
Plymouth Skardon Place (N-bound) 07:09 17:39 18:09 19:28 21:28
Plymouth High School For Girls (Stop 2) 07:10 17:40 18:10 19:29 21:29
Mutley Plain (Stop M5) 07:12 17:42 18:12 19:31 21:31
Mutley Hyde Park Shops (NW-bound) 07:13 17:43 18:13 19:31 21:31
Mannamead Hyde Park Cars (N-bound) 07:14 17:44 18:14 19:32 21:32
Mannamead Old Park Road East (N-bound) 07:15 17:45 18:15 19:33 21:33
Mannamead Thornbury Park Avenue East (NW-bound) 07:15 17:45 18:15 19:33 21:33
Peverell Kingswood Park Avenue (NW-bound) 07:16 17:46 18:16 19:34 21:34
Peverell Burleigh Park Road (NW-bound) 07:16 17:46 18:16 19:34 21:34
Peverell St Martins Avenue (NW-bound) 07:17 17:47 18:17 19:35 21:35
Pennycross Cherry Tree (NW-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:19 17:49 18:19 19:36 21:36
Pennycross Honicknowle Lane (N-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:20 17:50 18:20 19:36 21:36
Pennycross St Pancras Avenue (N-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:20 17:50 18:20 19:37 21:37
Pennycross Antony Gardens (E-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:21 17:51 18:21 19:37 21:37
Pennycross Stratton Walk (E-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:22 17:52 18:22 19:38 21:38
Pennycross Trevone Gardens (NW-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:24 17:54 18:24 19:40 21:40
Pennycross Tintagel Crescent East (W-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:24 17:54 18:24 19:40 21:40
Pennycross Tintagel Crescent West (W-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:25 17:55 18:25 19:41 21:41
Pennycross Kitto Centre (NW-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:25 17:55 18:25 19:41 21:41
Honicknowle All Saints C of E Academy (NW-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:26 17:56 18:26 19:41 21:41
Honicknowle Cobbett Road (N-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:27 17:57 18:27 19:42 21:42
Honicknowle Farm Lane (N-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:27 17:57 18:27 19:43 21:43
Honicknowle Stirling House (W-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:28 17:58 18:28 19:43 21:43
Honicknowle Community Centre (N-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:29 17:59 18:29 19:44 21:44
Honicknowle Coombe Park Lane East (W-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:29 17:59 18:29 19:44 21:44
Honicknowle Coombe Park Lane Green (W-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:30 18:00 18:30 19:45 21:45
W Park Kedlestone Avenue (NW-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:32 18:02 18:32 19:47 21:47
W Park West Park Shops (E-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:32 18:02 18:32 19:47 21:47
W Park Ringmore Way (E-bound) 06:33 07:03 07:33 18:03 18:32 19:47 21:47
Honicknowle Little Dock Lane (NE-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:34 18:04 18:33 19:48 21:48
Honicknowle Woodland Fort (E-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:35 18:05 18:34 19:49 21:49
Honicknowle Transit Way (S-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:38 18:08 18:36 19:51 21:51
Honicknowle Transit Way (S-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:41 18:11 19:52 21:52
Honicknowle Matalan (N-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:42 18:12 19:52 21:52
Honicknowle Old Woodlands Road West (E-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:43 18:13 19:53 21:53
Honicknowle Carroll Road (E-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:44 18:14 19:54 21:54
Crownhill Old Woodlands Road (E-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:44 18:14 19:54 21:54
Crownhill Whin Bank Road (SW-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:45 18:15 19:55 21:55
Crownhill Ruskin Stores (SW-bound) 06:47 07:17 07:47 18:17 19:56 21:56
Manadon St. Peters Road Bungalows (SW-bound) 06:47 07:17 07:47 18:17 19:56 21:56
Manadon Chaucer Primary School (SE-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:48 18:18 19:57 21:57
Manadon Conrad Road (SE-bound) 06:49 07:19 07:49 18:19 19:58 21:58
Manadon Sheridan Road East (W-bound) 06:50 07:20 07:50 18:20 19:59 21:59
Manadon Dryden Avenue (NW-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:51 18:21 20:00 22:00
Manadon Congreve Gardens (NW-bound) 06:52 07:22 07:52 18:22 20:00 22:00
Honicknowle Thackeray Gardens (W-bound) 06:53 07:23 07:53 18:23 20:02 22:02
Honicknowle Cobbett Road (NW-bound) 06:54 07:24 07:54 18:24 20:02 22:02
Honicknowle All Saints C of E Academy (SE-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:56 18:26 20:04 22:04
Pennycross Kitto Centre (SE-bound) 06:57 07:27 07:57 18:27 20:05 22:05
Pennycross Springhill (SE-bound) 06:58 07:28 07:58 18:28 20:05 22:05
Pennycross St Pancras Avenue (S-bound) 06:59 07:29 07:59 18:29 20:06 22:06
Pennycross Honicknowle Lane (S-bound) 07:00 07:30 08:00 18:30 20:07 22:07
Pennycross Cherry Tree (SE-bound) 07:01 07:31 08:01 18:31 20:08 22:08
Peverell Limetree Road (SE-bound) 07:02 07:32 08:02 18:32 20:08 22:08
Peverell Burleigh Lane (SE-bound) 07:03 07:33 08:03 18:33 20:09 22:09
Mannamead Ganna Park Road East (S-bound) 07:04 07:34 08:04 18:34 20:10 22:10
Mannamead Old Park Road (S-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:05 18:35 20:10 22:10
Mannamead Elim Terrace (S-bound) 07:06 07:36 08:06 18:36 20:11 22:11
Mutley Hyde Park Primary School (SE-bound) 07:07 07:37 08:07 18:37 20:11 22:11
Mutley Ford Park Lane (E-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:08 18:38 20:12 22:12
Mutley Plain (Stop M8) 07:10 07:40 08:10 18:40 20:13 22:13
Plymouth Alton Place (SW-bound) 07:11 07:41 08:11 18:41 20:13 22:13
Plymouth Bedford Terrace (SW-bound) 07:12 07:42 08:12 18:42 20:15 22:15
Plymouth City Library & Museum (SW-bound) 07:14 07:44 08:14 18:44 20:16 22:16
Plymouth Mayflower Street (W-bound) 07:16 07:46 08:16 18:46 20:18 22:18
Plymouth Western Approach Flats (SW-bound) 07:17 07:47 08:17 18:47 20:19 22:19
Plymouth Western Approach (Stop 2) 07:18 07:48 08:18 18:48 20:19 22:19
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A17) 07:21 07:51 08:21 18:51 20:22 22:22

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Plymouth Citybus