Bus Times

61 - Preston - Blackpool

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire

Timetable changes from Sunday 1 September 2019

Preston - Blackpool

Preston Bus Station (Stand 5) 00:01 06:55 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:10 then every 30 minutes until 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:50 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:30
Preston Hill Street (Stand S1) 00:02 06:57 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:12 14:42 15:13 15:48 16:23 16:57 17:32 18:07 18:52 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:32
Preston Hope Street (Stand T) 00:02 06:58 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:13 14:43 15:14 15:49 16:24 16:58 17:33 18:08 18:53 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:33
University 53 Degrees (Stop U1) 00:03 06:59 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:14 14:44 15:15 15:50 16:25 16:59 17:34 18:09 18:54 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:34
Maudlands, by The Guild 00:04 07:00 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:15 14:45 15:16 15:51 16:26 17:00 17:35 18:10 18:55 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:35
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Carlton Street 00:05 07:01 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:16 14:46 15:17 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:36 18:11 18:56 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:36
Ashton-on-Ribble, adj Water Lane 00:06 07:02 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:17 14:47 15:19 15:54 16:29 17:03 17:37 18:12 18:57 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:37
Ashton-on-Ribble, opp Fazackerley Street 00:07 07:03 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:18 14:48 15:20 15:55 16:30 17:04 17:38 18:13 18:58 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:38
Ashton-on-Ribble Lane Ends (Stop 2) 00:08 07:05 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:20 14:50 15:22 15:57 16:32 17:06 17:40 18:15 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:40
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Newton Road 00:08 07:06 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:21 14:51 15:23 15:58 16:33 17:07 17:41 18:16 19:01 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:41
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Ashton Park 00:09 07:06 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:21 14:51 15:23 15:58 16:33 17:08 17:41 18:16 19:01 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:41
Ashton-on-Ribble, opp Clifton Avenue 00:09 07:07 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:22 14:52 15:24 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:42 18:17 19:02 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:42
Larches, by Weeton Place 00:10 07:08 07:58 08:29 08:59 09:24 14:54 15:26 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:44 18:19 19:04 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:44
Lea, o/s Police Station 00:11 07:09 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:24 14:54 15:26 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:44 18:19 19:04 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:44
Lea, by The Pig & Whistle 00:12 07:09 07:59 08:30 09:00 09:25 14:55 15:27 16:01 16:36 17:12 17:45 18:20 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:45
Lea, by Aldfield Avenue 00:13
Lea, opp Post Office 07:11 08:01 08:32 09:02 09:27 14:57 15:29 16:03 16:38 17:14 17:47 18:22 19:07 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:47
Lea, by Greenside Avenue 00:13
Clifton, by Lea Gate 07:12 08:02 08:33 09:03 09:28 14:58 15:30 16:04 16:39 17:15 17:48 18:23 19:08 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:48
Clifton, by Lodge Lane North 07:14 08:04 08:35 09:05 09:30 15:00 15:32 16:06 16:41 17:17 17:50 18:25 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:39 23:49
Clifton, by Village Store 07:15 08:05 08:36 09:06 09:31 15:01 15:33 16:07 16:41 17:17 17:51 18:25 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:39 23:49
Clifton, by Stanagate 07:16 08:06 08:37 09:07 09:32 15:02 15:34 16:08 16:42 17:18 17:52 18:26 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:40 23:50
Newton-with-Scales, opp Vicarage Lane 07:18 08:08 08:39 09:09 09:34 15:04 15:36 16:10 16:44 17:20 17:54 18:28 19:13 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:42 23:52
Newton-with-Scales, by Bell and Bottle 07:19 08:09 08:41 09:11 09:36 15:06 15:37 16:11 16:45 17:21 17:55 18:29 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:43 23:53
Dowbridge, by Church Farm 07:19 08:09 08:42 09:12 09:37 15:07 15:37 16:12 16:45 17:22 17:55 18:29 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:43 23:53
Dowbridge, opp Oxford Drive 07:21 08:11 08:43 09:13 09:38 15:08 15:39 16:13 16:47 17:23 17:57 18:31 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:45 23:55
Kirkham, opp Carr Lane 07:22 08:12 08:44 09:14 09:39 15:09 15:40 16:14 16:48 17:24 17:58 18:32 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:46 23:56
Kirkham, opp Market Square 07:23 08:13 08:46 09:16 09:41 15:11 15:41 16:16 16:49 17:26 17:59 18:33 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:47 23:57
Kirkham, o/s Swan Hotel 07:23 08:13 08:46 09:16 09:41 15:11 15:41 16:16 16:49 17:26 17:59 18:33 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:47 23:57
Kirkham, by Library 07:24 08:14 08:47 09:17 09:42 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:50 17:27 18:00 18:34 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:48 23:58
Kirkham, opp Railway Station 07:26 08:16 08:49 09:19 09:44 15:14 15:44 16:19 16:51 17:29 18:02 18:36 19:21 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:49 23:59
Wesham, opp Wyre Street 07:26 08:16 08:49 09:19 09:44 15:14 15:44 16:19 16:51 17:29 18:02 18:36 19:21 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:49 23:59
Wesham, opp Lane Ends Pub 07:26 08:16 08:50 09:20 09:45 15:15 15:45 16:19 16:52 17:29 18:02 18:36 19:21 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:49 23:59
Kirkham, by Kingfisher 07:29 08:19 08:53 09:23 09:48 15:18 15:48 16:22 16:55 17:32 18:05 18:39 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:52 00:02
Wrea Green, by Ribby Hall Entrance 07:31 08:21 08:55 09:25 09:50 15:20 15:50 16:24 16:57 17:34 18:07 18:41 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:54 00:04
Wrea Green, by Willow Drive 07:33 08:23 08:57 09:27 09:52 15:22 15:52 16:26 16:58 17:36 18:09 18:43 19:28 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:56 00:06
Wrea Green, opp Grapes Hotel 07:33 08:23 08:58 09:28 09:53 15:23 15:53 16:26 16:59 17:36 18:09 18:43 19:28 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:56 00:06
Wrea Green, opp Primary School 07:34 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:54 15:24 15:54 16:27 17:00 17:37 18:10 18:44 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:57 00:07
Wrea Green, opp Stone Cross 07:34 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:54 15:24 15:54 16:27 17:00 17:37 18:10 18:44 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:59
Westby-with-Plumptons, opp Mere Cottage 07:35 08:25 09:01 09:31 09:56 15:26 15:56 16:28 17:01 17:38 18:11 18:45 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00
Little Plumpton, by Plumpton Lodge 07:37 08:27 09:03 09:33 09:58 15:28 15:58 16:30 17:03 17:40 18:13 18:47 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:02
Peel Hill, by Staining Farm 07:39 08:29 09:04 09:34 09:59 15:29 15:59 16:32 17:05 17:42 18:15 18:49 19:34 20:04 21:04 22:04
Lea, by Tudor Avenue 00:14
Peel Hill, opp Carr Bridge Park 07:41 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:01 15:31 16:01 16:34 17:07 17:44 18:17 18:51 19:36 20:06 21:06 22:06
Peel Hill, opp Whitehill Road 07:42 08:32 09:08 09:38 10:03 15:33 16:03 16:35 17:08 17:45 18:18 18:52 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:07
Peel Hill, adj B&q 07:42 08:32 09:08 09:38 10:03 15:33 16:03 16:35 17:08 17:45 18:18 18:52 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:07
Mereside, adj Clifton Road 07:43 08:33 09:10 09:40 10:05 15:35 16:05 16:37 17:10 17:47 18:19 18:54 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:09
Mereside, opp Harbour Hospital 07:44 08:34 09:11 09:41 10:06 15:36 16:06 16:38 17:11 17:48 18:20 18:55 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:10
Marton, opp Mythop Road 07:45 08:35 09:12 09:42 10:07 15:37 16:07 16:39 17:12 17:49 18:21 18:56 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:11
Mereside, opp Paddock Drive 07:45 08:35 09:12 09:42 10:07 15:37 16:07 16:39 17:12 17:49 18:21 18:56 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:11
Mereside, opp Metropolitan Business Park 07:46 08:36 09:13 09:43 10:08 15:38 16:08 16:40 17:13 17:50 18:22 18:57 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:12
Marton, by Preston Old Road 07:47 08:37 09:14 09:44 10:09 15:39 16:09 16:41 17:14 17:51 18:23 18:57 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:12
Marton, opp Mereland Road 07:48 08:38 09:15 09:45 10:10 15:40 16:10 16:42 17:15 17:52 18:24 18:58 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:13
Marton, opp Lomond Avenue 07:49 08:39 09:16 09:46 10:11 15:41 16:11 16:43 17:16 17:53 18:25 18:59 19:44 20:14 21:14 22:14
Oxford Square (by) 07:50 08:40 09:17 09:47 10:12 15:42 16:12 16:44 17:17 17:54 18:26 19:00 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15
Marton, o/s The Saddle 07:50 08:40 09:18 09:48 10:13 15:43 16:13 16:44 17:17 17:54 18:26 19:00 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15
Stanley Park, by Elmslie Gardens 07:51 08:41 09:19 09:49 10:14 15:44 16:14 16:46 17:19 17:56 18:28 19:02 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17
Stanley Park, by Condor Grove 07:52 08:42 09:20 09:50 10:15 15:45 16:15 16:46 17:19 17:56 18:28 19:02 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17
Stanley Park, by Health Centre 07:52 08:42 09:21 09:51 10:16 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:20 17:57 18:29 19:03 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18
Stanley Park, by Gloucester Avenue 07:53 08:43 09:21 09:51 10:16 15:46 16:16 16:48 17:21 17:58 18:30 19:04 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19
Stanley Park, by Palatine Road 07:54 08:44 09:22 09:52 10:17 15:47 16:17 16:49 17:22 17:59 18:31 19:05 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20
Devonshire Square (by) 07:55 08:45 09:23 09:53 10:18 15:48 16:18 16:50 17:23 18:00 18:32 19:06 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21
Devonshire Square (by) 07:55 08:45 09:24 09:54 10:19 15:49 16:19 16:51 17:24 18:01 18:33 19:07 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22
Central, opp Buchanan Street 07:56 08:46 09:25 09:55 10:20 15:50 16:20 16:52 17:25 18:02 18:34 19:08 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23
Blackpool Church Street (CH1) 07:57 08:47 09:26 09:56 10:21 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:25 18:02 18:34 19:08 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23
Blackpool Topping Street (TO2) 07:58 08:48 09:28 09:58 10:23 15:53 16:23 16:54 17:27 18:04 18:36 19:10 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25

Blackpool - Preston

Blackpool Topping Street (TO2) 08:05 08:55 09:32 then every 30 minutes until 15:32 16:02 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:20 18:54 19:20 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35
Central, by Buchanan Street 08:08 08:58 09:35 15:35 16:05 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:23 18:57 19:23 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38
Devonshire Square (by) 08:09 08:59 09:36 15:36 16:06 16:39 17:14 17:49 18:23 18:57 19:23 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38
Stanley Park, opp Palatine Road 08:10 09:00 09:37 15:37 16:07 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:24 18:58 19:24 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39
Stanley Park, opp Gloucester Avenue 08:11 09:01 09:38 15:38 16:08 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:25 18:59 19:25 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40
Stanley Park, by Health Centre 08:12 09:02 09:39 15:39 16:09 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:25 18:59 19:25 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40
Stanley Park, by Condor Grove 08:12 09:02 09:39 15:39 16:09 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:25 18:59 19:25 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40
Stanley Park, by Elmslie Gardens 08:12 09:02 09:39 15:39 16:09 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:26 19:00 19:26 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41
Marton, o/s The Saddle 08:14 09:04 09:41 15:41 16:11 16:44 17:19 17:54 18:27 19:01 19:27 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42
Oxford Square, o/s St Paul's Church 08:14 09:04 09:41 15:41 16:11 16:44 17:19 17:54 18:27 19:01 19:27 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42
Oxford Square (adj) 08:15 09:05 09:42 15:42 16:12 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:28 19:02 19:28 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43
Marton, by Lomond Avenue 08:15 09:05 09:42 15:42 16:12 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:28 19:02 19:28 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43
Marton, by Mereland Road 08:16 09:06 09:43 15:43 16:13 16:46 17:21 17:56 18:29 19:03 19:29 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44
Marton, by Preston Old Road 08:18 09:08 09:45 15:45 16:15 16:48 17:23 17:57 18:30 19:04 19:30 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45
Little Marton, by Metropolitan Business Pk 08:19 09:09 09:46 15:46 16:16 16:49 17:24 17:58 18:30 19:04 19:30 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45
Marton, by Mythop Road 08:21 09:11 09:48 15:48 16:18 16:51 17:26 18:00 18:32 19:06 19:32 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47
Mereside, by Harbour Hospital 08:21 09:11 09:48 15:48 16:18 16:51 17:26 18:00 18:32 19:06 19:32 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47
Peel Hill, opp B&q 08:23 09:13 09:50 15:50 16:20 16:53 17:28 18:02 18:35 19:09 19:35 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50
Peel Hill, by Whitehill Road 08:24 09:14 09:51 15:51 16:21 16:54 17:29 18:03 18:36 19:10 19:36 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51
Peel Hill, by Lyndale 08:24 09:14 09:51 15:51 16:21 16:54 17:29 18:03 18:36 19:10 19:36 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51
Peel Hill, by Maple Farm 08:24 09:14 09:52 15:52 16:22 16:55 17:30 18:03 18:36 19:10 19:36 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51
Peel Hill, by Staining Wood Farm 08:26 09:16 09:54 15:54 16:24 16:57 17:32 18:05 18:38 19:12 19:38 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53
Little Plumpton, opp Plumpton Hall 08:27 09:17 09:55 15:55 16:25 16:58 17:33 18:06 18:39 19:13 19:39 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54
Westby-with-Plumptons, by Mere Cottage 08:29 09:19 09:57 15:57 16:27 17:00 17:35 18:08 18:41 19:15 19:41 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56
Wrea Green, by Stone Cross 08:30 09:20 09:58 15:58 16:28 17:01 17:36 18:09 18:42 19:16 19:42 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57
Wrea Green, o/s Grapes Hotel 07:32 08:31 09:21 10:00 16:00 16:30 17:03 17:38 18:10 18:43 19:17 19:43 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58
Wrea Green, opp Willow Drive 07:32 08:32 09:22 10:01 16:01 16:31 17:04 17:39 18:11 18:44 19:18 19:44 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59
Wrea Green, opp Ribby Hall Entrance 07:33 08:33 09:24 10:02 16:02 16:32 17:05 17:40 18:12 18:45 19:19 19:45 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:00
Kirkham, by Kingfisher 07:35 08:36 09:26 10:05 16:05 16:35 17:08 17:42 18:14 18:47 19:21 19:47 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:02
Wesham, by Lane Ends Pub 07:37 08:38 09:29 10:07 16:07 16:37 17:10 17:45 18:17 18:50 19:24 19:50 20:35 21:05 22:05 23:05
Wesham, by Wyre Street 07:37 08:39 09:30 10:08 16:08 16:38 17:11 17:45 18:17 18:50 19:24 19:50 20:35 21:05 22:05 23:05
Kirkham, by Rail Station 07:38 08:40 09:31 10:09 16:09 16:39 17:12 17:46 18:18 18:51 19:25 19:51 20:36 21:06 22:06 23:06
Kirkham, opp Library 07:39 08:41 09:32 10:10 16:10 16:40 17:13 17:47 18:19 18:52 19:26 19:52 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
Kirkham, by Morrisons 07:40 08:42 09:33 10:12 16:12 16:42 17:15 17:48 18:20 18:53 19:27 19:53 20:38 21:08 22:08 23:08
Kirkham, by Market Square 07:41 08:43 09:34 10:13 16:13 16:43 17:16 17:49 18:21 18:54 19:28 19:54 20:39 21:09 22:09 23:09
Kirkham, by Carr Lane 07:41 08:43 09:34 10:13 16:13 16:43 17:16 17:49 18:21 18:54 19:28 19:54 20:39 21:09 22:09 23:09
Dowbridge, by Oxford Drive 07:42 08:44 09:35 10:14 16:14 16:44 17:17 17:50 18:22 18:55 19:29 19:55 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:10
Dowbridge Jct (by) 07:43 08:45 09:36 10:15 16:15 16:45 17:18 17:51 18:23 18:56 19:30 19:56 20:41 21:11 22:11 23:11
Newton-with-Scales, opp Bell and Bottle 07:44 08:46 09:37 10:16 16:16 16:46 17:19 17:52 18:24 18:57 19:31 19:57 20:42 21:12 22:12 23:12
Newton-with-Scales, by Vicarage Lane 07:45 08:47 09:38 10:17 16:17 16:47 17:20 17:53 18:25 18:58 19:32 19:58 20:43 21:13 22:13 23:13
Clifton, adj Stanagate 07:47 08:49 09:41 10:19 16:19 16:49 17:22 17:55 18:27 19:00 19:34 20:00 20:45 21:15 22:15 23:15
Clifton, by Dixons Farm Mews 07:47 08:49 09:41 10:19 16:19 16:49 17:22 17:55 18:27 19:00 19:34 20:00 20:45 21:15 22:15 23:15
Clifton, by Lodge Lane South 07:48 08:50 09:42 10:20 16:20 16:50 17:23 17:56 18:28 19:01 19:35 20:01 20:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
Salwick, o/s Lea Gate Hotel 07:49 08:51 09:44 10:21 16:21 16:51 17:24 17:57 18:29 19:03 19:37 20:03 20:48 21:18 22:18 23:18
Lea, o/s Post Office 07:51 08:53 09:46 10:23 16:23 16:53 17:26 17:59 18:31 19:05 19:39 20:05 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Lea, by Tudor Ave 07:52 08:54 09:47 10:24 16:24 16:54 17:27 18:00 18:32 19:06 19:40 20:06 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
Lea, opp The Pig & Whistle 07:52 08:54 09:47 10:24 16:24 16:54 17:27 18:00 18:32 19:06 19:40 20:06 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
Lea, opp Police Station 07:52 08:55 09:48 10:25 16:25 16:55 17:28 18:00 18:32 19:06 19:40 20:06 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
Larches, opp Weeton Place 07:53 08:56 09:49 10:26 16:26 16:56 17:29 18:01 18:33 19:07 19:41 20:07 20:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Broadway 07:54 08:57 09:50 10:27 16:27 16:57 17:30 18:02 18:34 19:08 19:42 20:08 20:53 21:23 22:23 23:23
Ashton-on-Ribble, o/s Post Office 07:55 08:58 09:51 10:28 16:28 16:58 17:31 18:03 18:35 19:09 19:43 20:09 20:54 21:24 22:24 23:24
Ashton-on-Ribble, opp Pedders Lane 07:56 08:58 09:51 10:28 16:28 16:58 17:31 18:04 18:36 19:10 19:44 20:10 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Ashton-on-Ribble, opp Newton Road 07:56 08:59 09:52 10:29 16:29 16:59 17:32 18:04 18:36 19:10 19:44 20:10 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Ashton-on-Ribble Lane Ends (Stop 1) 07:58 09:01 09:54 10:31 16:31 17:01 17:34 18:06 18:38 19:12 19:46 20:12 20:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Fazackerley Street 07:58 09:01 09:54 10:32 16:32 17:02 17:35 18:07 18:39 19:12 19:46 20:12 20:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Ashton-on-Ribble, opp Water Lane 07:59 09:03 09:56 10:33 16:33 17:03 17:36 18:08 18:40 19:13 19:47 20:13 20:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Ashton-on-Ribble, opp Carlton Street 08:00 09:03 09:56 10:34 16:34 17:04 17:37 18:09 18:41 19:14 19:48 20:14 20:59 21:29 22:29 23:29
Maudlands, opp Maudland Bank 08:01 09:04 09:57 10:35 16:35 17:06 17:38 18:10 18:42 19:15 19:49 20:15 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
University 53 Degrees (Stop U2) 08:02 09:05 09:58 10:36 16:36 17:07 17:39 18:11 18:43 19:16 19:50 20:16 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Preston, by Walker Street 08:02 09:06 09:59 10:37 16:37 17:08 17:40 18:12 18:44 19:16 19:50 20:16 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Preston, opp Heatley Street 08:03 09:07 10:00 10:38 16:38 17:09 17:41 18:12 18:44 19:17 19:51 20:17 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Preston, by Ring Way The Courts 08:04 09:08 10:01 10:39 16:39 17:10 17:42 18:13 18:45 19:18 19:52 20:18 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:33
Preston Bus Station (Stand 39) 08:06 09:11 10:04 10:43 16:43 17:13 17:46 18:16 18:48 19:20 19:54 20:20 21:05 21:35 22:35 23:35

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information