bustimes.org

61 - Stockton - Fairfield

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Teesside

Stockton - Fairfield

Stockton High Street Stand E (E) 05:46 06:52 then every 15 minutes until 08:07 08:24 then every 15 minutes until 15:09 15:27 15:37 15:52 16:09 then every 15 minutes until 17:09 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 19:01 then hourly until 22:01 23:06
Stockton High Street Stand K (K) 05:48 06:54 08:09 08:28 15:13 15:31 15:41 15:56 16:13 17:13 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:32 19:03 22:03 23:08
Stockton Trinity Gardens (B) 05:49 06:55 08:10 08:29 15:14 15:32 15:42 15:57 16:14 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:33 19:04 22:04 23:09
Oxbridge Varo Terrace (A) 05:49 06:55 08:10 08:29 15:14 15:32 15:42 15:57 16:14 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:33 19:04 22:04 23:09
Oxbridge Community Church (B) 05:50 06:56 08:11 08:30 15:15 15:33 15:43 15:58 16:15 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:34 19:05 22:05 23:10
Oxbridge Richmond Road (A) 05:51 06:57 08:12 08:31 15:16 15:34 15:44 15:59 16:16 17:16 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:35 19:06 22:06 23:11
Grangefield Oxbridge Court (B) 05:52 06:58 08:13 08:32 15:17 15:35 15:45 16:00 16:17 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:36 19:07 22:07 23:12
Grangefield Gainford Road (B) 05:54 07:00 08:15 08:34 15:19 15:37 15:47 16:02 16:19 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:38 19:09 22:09 23:14
The Fairfield (B) 05:54 07:00 08:15 08:34 15:19 15:37 15:47 16:02 16:19 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:38 19:09 22:09 23:14
Fairfield Kipling Grove (B) 06:02 07:10 08:25 08:44 15:29 15:47 15:57 16:12 16:29 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:17 22:17 23:22
Fairfield Upsall Grove Shops (A) 06:04 07:12 08:27 08:46 15:31 15:49 15:59 16:14 16:31 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:19 18:32 18:47 19:18 22:18 23:23

Fairfield - Stockton

Fairfield Wellburn Road (A) 05:57 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:37 then every 15 minutes until 15:22 15:40 15:50 16:05 16:22 then every 15 minutes until 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:41 19:12 then hourly until 22:12 23:17
Fairfield Glenfield Road (B) 05:57 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:37 15:22 15:40 15:50 16:05 16:22 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:41 19:12 22:12 23:17
Fairfield Brookfield Road (A) 05:57 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:37 15:22 15:40 15:50 16:05 16:22 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:41 19:12 22:12 23:17
Fairfield Wimpole Road (A) 05:58 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:39 15:24 15:42 15:52 16:07 16:24 17:24 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:42 19:13 22:13 23:18
Fairfield Armadale Close (B) 05:58 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:39 15:24 15:42 15:52 16:07 16:24 17:24 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:42 19:13 22:13 23:18
Fairfield Lerwick Close (B) 05:59 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:40 15:25 15:43 15:53 16:08 16:25 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:43 19:14 22:14 23:19
Fairfield Lyndon Way (B) 06:00 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:41 15:26 15:44 15:54 16:09 16:26 17:26 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:44 19:15 22:15 23:20
Fairfield Redland Close (B) 06:01 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:43 15:28 15:46 15:56 16:11 16:28 17:28 17:48 18:03 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:16 22:16 23:21
Fairfield Green Vale Shops (B) 06:02 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:44 15:29 15:47 15:57 16:12 16:29 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:17 22:17 23:22
Fairfield Kipling Grove (B) 06:02 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:44 15:29 15:47 15:57 16:12 16:29 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:17 22:17 23:22
Fairfield Upsall Grove Shops (A) 06:04 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:46 15:31 15:49 15:59 16:14 16:31 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:19 18:32 18:47 19:18 22:18 23:23
Fairfield Orchard Road (B) 06:05 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:47 15:32 15:50 16:00 16:15 16:32 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:33 18:48 19:19 22:19 23:24
The Fairfield (A) 06:07 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:49 15:34 15:52 16:02 16:17 16:34 17:34 17:54 18:09 18:22 18:35 18:50 19:21 22:21 23:26
Grangefield Gainford Road (A) 06:07 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:50 15:35 15:53 16:03 16:18 16:35 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:23 18:36 18:51 19:21 22:21 23:26
Grangefield Oxbridge Court (A) 06:08 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:51 15:36 15:54 16:04 16:19 16:36 17:36 17:56 18:11 18:24 18:37 18:52 19:22 22:22 23:27
Oxbridge Richmond Road (B) 06:10 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:53 15:38 15:56 16:06 16:21 16:38 17:38 17:58 18:12 18:25 18:38 18:53 19:23 22:23 23:28
Oxbridge Community Church (A) 06:11 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:54 15:39 15:57 16:07 16:22 16:39 17:39 17:59 18:13 18:26 18:39 18:54 19:24 22:24 23:29
Oxbridge Varo Terrace (C) 06:11 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:56 15:41 15:59 16:09 16:24 16:41 17:41 18:01 18:14 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:25 22:25 23:30
Stockton High Street Stand R (R) 06:14 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 15:44 16:02 16:12 16:27 16:44 17:44 18:04 18:17 18:30 18:43 18:58 19:27 22:27 23:32
Stockton High Street Stand U (U) 06:16 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:47 18:07 18:22 18:34 18:44 18:59 19:30 22:30 23:34

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Stagecoach Teesside