🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

1 - Northwich - Weaverham Circular

A bus service operated by Arriva North West

Map

Northwich Interchange Stand C (Stand C) 07:05 08:10 09:10 then hourly until 17:10 18:25 19:25
Northwich, adj Hayhurst Bridge 07:06 08:12 09:11 17:11 18:26 19:26
Northwich Beeston Street (cnr) 07:07 08:14 09:12 17:12 18:27 19:27
Northwich, o/s Blue Barrel 07:08 08:15 09:13 17:13 18:28 19:28
Northwich Iron Bridge (SW-bound) 07:09 08:17 09:14 17:14 18:29 19:29
Greenbank Hotel (o/s) 07:11 08:20 09:16 17:16 18:31 19:31
Greenbank The Nursery (cnr) 07:11 08:20 09:16 17:16 18:31 19:31
Hartford, opp Royalty Wood 07:12 08:21 09:17 17:17 18:32 19:32
Hartford, opp Methodist Chapel 07:13 08:22 09:18 17:18 18:33 19:33
Hartford, nr Hodge Lane 07:14 08:23 09:19 17:19 18:34 19:34
Weaverham, opp Keeper's Lane 07:16 08:25 09:21 17:21 18:36 19:36
Weaverham, nr Lime Avenue 07:17 08:26 09:22 17:22 18:37 19:37
Weaverham Northwich Road (cnr) 07:18 08:27 09:23 17:23 18:38 19:38
Weaverham, opp Cricket Club 07:18 08:27 09:23 17:23 18:38 19:38
Weaverham, o/s Ring O'Bells 07:19 08:28 09:24 17:24 18:39 19:39
Weaverham, nr Library 07:20 08:29 09:25 17:25 18:40 19:40
Weaverham Willow Green (cnr) 07:20 08:29 09:25 17:25 18:40 19:40
Weaverham Laburnum Grove (cnr) 07:21 08:30 09:26 17:26 18:41 19:41
Weaverham Wood Lane (cnr) 07:22 08:31 09:27 17:27 18:41 19:41
Weaverham, nr Primary School 07:23 08:32 09:28 17:28 18:42 19:42
Hartford, o/s Beech Hill Farm 07:25 08:34 09:30 17:30 18:43 19:43
Hartford, opp Hodge Lane 07:26 08:35 09:31 17:31 18:44 19:43
Hartford, nr Methodist Chapel 07:27 08:36 09:32 17:32 18:45 19:44
Hartford, o/s Royalty Wood 07:28 08:37 09:33 17:33 18:45 19:44
Greenbank, opp The Nursery 07:29 08:38 09:34 17:34 18:46 19:45
Greenbank Hotel (opp) 07:30 08:39 09:35 17:35 18:47 19:46
Northwich Iron Bridge (NE-bound) 07:32 08:41 09:37 17:37 18:48 19:47
Northwich Castle Court (cnr) 07:33 08:42 09:38 17:38 18:49 19:48
Northwich Interchange Stand C (Stand C) 07:37 08:46 09:42 17:42 18:52 19:51

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva North West