Bus Times

612 - Eastham Rake - Claughton

A bus service operated by Selwyn’s Travel

Eastham Rake, opp Hatton Avenue 07:47
Eastham Rake, opp Archers Green 07:50
Plymyard, nr Eastham Rake 07:52
Plymyard, adj Sutherland Drive 07:52
Plymyard, adj Gorsefield Avenue 07:53
Plymyard, adj Appleby Grove 07:54
Plymyard Bromborough Station (Stop D) 07:54
Bromborough Station (Stop C) 07:55
Bromborough, adj Brancote Gardens 07:55
Bromborough, adj Allport Road 07:56
Bromborough, adj Meadowside Road 07:56
Bromborough, adj Legion Lane 07:57
Bromborough, adj The Cross 07:58
Bromborough, adj Mark Rake 07:58
Bromborough, adj Croft Avenue 07:58
Bromborough, o/s Brotherton Park 07:59
Bromborough Road (adj) 08:00
Bromborough, adj Oakridge Road 08:00
Poulton Spital Station (Stop A) 08:01
Poulton, opp Blair Park 08:01
Bebington, adj Poulton Road 08:02
Bebington, adj Tudor Avenue 08:02
Stanton Road (adj) 08:03
Lower Bebington, adj Civic Way 08:04
Lower Bebington, adj Civic Way 08:05
Bebington, adj Abbots Drive 08:05
Bebington, o/s Wirral Grammar School for Girls B 08:06
Higher Bebington, opp Brackenwood Junior School 08:06
Higher Bebington, adj Brackenwood Road 08:06
Higher Bebington, adj Waterfield Close 08:07
Higher Bebington, adj Village Road 08:07
Higher Bebington, adj Bentfield Gardens 08:08
Higher Bebington, adj Broadway 08:08
Higher Bebington, adj Regents Way 08:08
Higher Bebington, adj Brimstage Avenue 08:09
Tranmere, opp The Wiend 08:09
Prenton, adj Cheviot Road 08:10
Prenton, opp Mendip Road 08:10
Prenton, adj Brecon Road 08:10
Prenton, opp Mendip Road 08:11
Prenton, adj Acrefield Road 08:12
Prenton, opp Woodchurch Lane 08:13
Prenton, opp Moss Lane 08:14
Arno Hill, opp Gorsefield Road 08:15
Arno Hill, adj Heatherdale Close 08:16
Oxton, adj South Hill Road 08:17
Oxton, adj Woodchurch Road 08:18
Oxton, adj Lynn Bank 08:19
Oxton, adj Columbia Road 08:20
Oxton, adj Arnside Road 08:20
Oxton, adj Beresford Road 08:21
Oxton, adj Kingsmead Road 08:22
Oxton, opp Shrewsbury Close 08:23
Claughton, adj Tollemache Road 08:24
Claughton, adj Upton Road 08:25
Birkenhead Park, opp St Albans Road 08:26
Birkenhead Park, adj Ashville Road 08:27
Claughton, opp Epworth Close 08:29
Operates on schooldays only

Selwyn’s Travel